Dětská K7 MTB

2015-09-05 Janské Lázně [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ total: 24, men : 18, women: 6, BABY: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-10: 7, kluci 11-12: 9, kluci 13-14: 2, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-10: 4, holky 11-12: 1, holky 13-14: 1 [html] [pdf]
MODRÁ TRAŤ total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, BABY: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-10: 0, kluci 11-12: 0, kluci 13-14: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-10: 0, holky 11-12: 0, holky 13-14: 0 [html] [pdf]
BABY total: 44, men : 26, women: 18, BABY: 21, kluci 6-8: 13, kluci 9-10: 0, kluci 11-12: 0, kluci 13-14: 0, holky 6-8: 9, holky 9-10: 1, holky 11-12: 0, holky 13-14: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list BABY

start ~ 11:13:18

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / BABY [63] Ondřej Kubíček 2010 CZE 01:02.0
2 2 / BABY [3] Ludvík FOLC 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:03.3 00:01.3
3 3 / BABY [72] Ema Kolbová 2010 CZE 01:04.5 00:02.5
4 4 / BABY [4] Vincent Hnčíř 2011 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 01:07.0 00:05.0
5 5 / BABY [34] Adam Soural 2010 CZE 01:09.1 00:07.1
6 6 / BABY [62] Johana Cibulková 2010 CZE 01:13.8 00:11.8
7 7 / BABY [43] Adam Kameník 2010 CZE 01:24.5 00:22.5
8 8 / BABY [71] Matěj Sedláček 2010 CZE 01:25.0 00:23.0
9 9 / BABY [1] Viktor Čámský 2011 CZE 01:27.2 00:25.2
10 10 / BABY [70] Šimon Jirásek 2011 CZE 01:46.5 00:44.5
11 11 / BABY [6] Amálie Šustrová 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:49.7 00:47.7
12 12 / BABY [53] Tomáš Havlina 2011 CZE 01:51.9 00:49.9
13 13 / BABY [39] Matýsek Husák 2012 CZE GHOST-RUBENA Racing team 02:12.5 01:10.5
14 14 / BABY [47] Sára Polmanová 2013 CZE 02:13.8 01:11.8
15 15 / BABY [33] Miriam Rekhem 2011 CZE 02:15.1 01:13.1
16 16 / BABY [32] Jakub Rekhem 2012 CZE 02:42.5 01:40.5
17 17 / BABY [42] Hana Kameníková 2012 CZE 02:43.3 01:41.3
18 18 / BABY [35] Veronika Souralová 2012 CZE 02:45.3 01:43.3
19 19 / BABY [59] Magdalena Křížová 2012 CZE 03:48.3 02:46.3
20 20 / BABY [5] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE MTB Trilogy 04:32.2 03:30.2
21 21 / BABY [44] Filip Žemlička 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 10:11.7 09:09.7