Dětská K7 MTB

2015-09-05 Janské Lázně [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ total: 24, men : 18, women: 6, BABY: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-10: 7, kluci 11-12: 9, kluci 13-14: 2, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-10: 4, holky 11-12: 1, holky 13-14: 1 [html] [pdf]
MODRÁ TRAŤ total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, BABY: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-10: 0, kluci 11-12: 0, kluci 13-14: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-10: 0, holky 11-12: 0, holky 13-14: 0 [html] [pdf]
BABY total: 44, men : 26, women: 18, BABY: 21, kluci 6-8: 13, kluci 9-10: 0, kluci 11-12: 0, kluci 13-14: 0, holky 6-8: 9, holky 9-10: 1, holky 11-12: 0, holky 13-14: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ

start ~ 11:11:45

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / kluci 11-12 [64] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 13:53.2
2 2 / kluci 11-12 [21] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 14:28.4 00:35.2
3 1 / kluci 9-10 [56] Vojtěch Jindra 2005 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 14:51.8 00:58.6
4 1 / kluci 13-14 [22] Ondřej Kubita 2001 CZE GSWDevelopment s.r.o. 15:31.4 01:38.2
5 3 / kluci 11-12 [40] Josef Procházka 2003 CZE 15:32.6 01:39.4
6 2 / kluci 13-14 [60] Filip Tér 2001 CZE MTB Zbečník 15:53.2 02:00.0
7 4 / kluci 11-12 [23] Matěj Kubita 2003 CZE GSW Development s.r.o. 16:54.7 03:01.5
8 2 / kluci 9-10 [73] Petr Ticháček 2006 CZE 17:41.5 03:48.3
9 3 / kluci 9-10 [26] Lukáš Mrkvička 2005 CZE 17:59.7 04:06.5
10 5 / kluci 11-12 [25] Aleš Moravec 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně 18:20.3 04:27.1
11 6 / kluci 11-12 [49] Bohdan Anton 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně 18:37.3 04:44.1
12 7 / kluci 11-12 [27] Šimon Michálko 2004 CZE 19:25.4 05:32.2
13 4 / kluci 9-10 [18] Oldřich Čámský 2006 CZE SK Janské Lázně 19:30.6 05:37.4
14 8 / kluci 11-12 [28] Matouš Michálko 2004 CZE Táta + máma 20:00.1 06:06.9
15 9 / kluci 11-12 [55] Vojta Honzík 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně 20:08.3 06:15.1
16 5 / kluci 9-10 [52] Jakub Kafka 2005 CZE 20:47.0 06:53.8
17 6 / kluci 9-10 [20] Tomáš FOLC 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 21:52.2 07:59.0
18 7 / kluci 9-10 [54] Jakub Mičánek 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 22:57.4 09:04.2