2018-09-29 - 2018-09-30 Kladno
start ~ 10:00:00
, 2003 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 85 participants
(
60 of men,
25 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Z40 | | Babušková Stanislava | CZE | 1974 | Babušáci KvÄ›tnice | Květnice |
M | | Vyčichlo Tomáš | CZE | 1982 | Spartan Gym | Praha |
M | | Krupa Lukáš | SVK | 1993 | SOWA | Bratislava |
M | | Kováčik Branislav | CZE | 1988 | Fénix Plzeň | Plzeň |
M | | Kopecsný Kristián | CZE | 1989 | SOWA | Bratislava |
M | | Kolařík Lukáš | CZE | 1990 | Fénix Plzeň | Radnice |
Z | | Jeřábková Petra | CZE | 1987 | Fénix Plzeň | Plzeň |
Z | | Doleželová Kateřina | CZE | 1991 | SRTG VyÅ¡kov | Vyškov |
Z | | Zábská Eliška | CZE | 1990 | Praha | Praha |
M | | Veselý Lukáš | CZE | 1993 | GLADIATORRACETEAM | Dřínov |
M | | Slezáček Michal | CZE | 1982 | SRTG VyÅ¡kov | Slavkov U Brna |
M | | Vepřek Martin | CZE | 1990 | KolÅ¡ov | Kolšov |
M | | Valach Radek | CZE | 1988 | Frýdek-Místek | Frýdek-Místek |
Z | | Vacková Tereza | CZE | 1991 | Karlovy Vary | Karlovy Vary |
M | | Uhlík Roman | CZE | 1986 | Kolín | Kolín |
M | | Švec Jiří | CZE | 1992 | SRTG Kladno | Kladno |
M40 | | Švadlák Petr | CZE | 1972 | VH Fitness Trutnov | Trutnov 4 |
Z40 | | Šrámková Zdeňka | CZE | 1976 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | Ždírec nad Doubravou |
M | | Špruček Jan | CZE | 1991 | Štěpánov | Štěpánov |
Z | | Nová Petra | SVK | 1986 | SOWA | Bratislava |
M | | Štraub David | CZE | 1981 | Fénix Plzeň | Planá |
M | | Šnopl Vít | CZE | 1999 | GLADIATORRACETEAM | Nové Město nad Metují |
M | | Kysilka Lukáš | CZE | 1987 | Městec Králové | Městec Králové |
Z | | Vocetková Miroslava | CZE | 1993 | Kladno | Kladno |
M | | Třešňák Petr | CZE | 1983 | Slanýkobylky | Slany |
Z | | Stejskalová Barbora | CZE | 1989 | OCRA CZ TEAM | Beroun |
M | | Rajnoha Matěj | CZE | 1996 | Predators Gym | bechlín |
M | | RAJNIAK MICHAL | SVK | 1989 | Elite Team OCRA Slovakia | HYBE |
Z40 | | Petruchova Hana | CZE | 1975 | Zastávka u Brna | Zastávka u Brna |
M | | Novák Lukáš | CZE | 1991 | Ocr Kids Poděbrady | Poděbrady |
M | | Linka Milan | CZE | 1993 | Extreme Obstacle Runners | Liberec |
M40 | | Kucera Michael | CZE | 1972 | Doksy u Kladna | Doksy u Kladna |
Z | | Švestková Sabina | CZE | 1998 | SRTG VyÅ¡kov | Vyškov |
M | | Chrappa Richard | SVK | 1989 | Elite Team OCRA Slovakia | Bratislava |
M | | Holeček Jaroslav | CZE | 1992 | Kladno | Kladno |
M | | Hanyk Lukáš | CZE | 1991 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | Kostelec nad Orlicí |
M40 | | Fišer Rostislav | CZE | 1974 | Spartan Gym | Praha 8 |
Z | | Dvořáková Martina | CZE | 1995 | Slaný | Slaný |
M | | Behenský Jan | CZE | 1991 | ocra cz team | Plzeň |
M | | Vríčan Erik | CZE | 1992 | SOWA | Prievidza |
M | | Urban Petr | CZE | 1994 | SRTG VyÅ¡kov | Prostějov |
M40 | | Šprachta Milan | CZE | 1974 | Holice | Holice |
M40 | | Šlik Jan | CZE | 1974 | Kladno | Kladno |
Z | | Benadová Michaela | CZE | 1995 | Kladno | Kladno |
M | | Havelka Martin | CZE | 1988 | Liberec | Liberec |
M | | Löffler Erik | CZE | 1983 | Spartan Gym Praha | Vrané nad Vltavou |
M | | Levý Štěpán | CZE | 1982 | PŘEKÁŽKÁČ | Břehy |
M | | Leksa Ladislav | CZE | 1993 | Kladno | Kladno |
M | | Chalabala Jan | CZE | 1991 | Spartan Gym | Praha 4 |
Z | | Husáková Lucie | CZE | 1990 | Kladno 7 | Kladno 7 |
M | | Hora Vojtěch | CZE | 1992 | Predator Workout Kladno | Jedomělice |
Z | | Hnízdilová Lenča | CZE | 1986 | Za Hezčí Zadeček | Mšec |
M | | Hájek Pavel | CZE | 1989 | Frýdek-Místek | Frýdek-Místek |
M40 | | Macek Petr | CZE | 1974 | Praha 5 | Praha 5 |
M | | Hájek Jiří | CZE | 1992 | Plzeň | Plzeň |
M | | Gajdoš Jan | CZE | 1992 | Crossgym Praha | Rudná u Prahy |
M | | Fiala Martin | CZE | 1991 | Polná | Polná |
M | | Drinka Filip | CZE | 1991 | OCRA CZ TEAM | Praha 5 |
Z | | Drábková Veronika | CZE | 1996 | SRTG Šumperk | Rapotín |
M | | Calka Erik | CZE | 1994 | TVP - Workout | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou |
M | | Bílek Jiří | CZE | 1982 | OCRA CZ TEAM | Praha 6 - Ruzyně |
M | | Beran Lukáš | CZE | 1986 | Spartan Gym | Kutná Hora |
M40 | | Lopata Daniel | CZE | 1976 | Stochov | Stochov |
Z | | Marušinová Darina | CZE | 1992 | SRTG Kladno | Kladno |
M | | Suchna David | CZE | 1986 | OCRA CZ TEAM | Praha 9 |
M | | Rázl Michael | CZE | 2000 | Vrchoviny | Vrchoviny |
Z | | Sedláčková Katerina | CZE | 1989 | Štětí | Štětí |
M40 | | Řehoř Zdeněk | CZE | 1978 | SRTG Strupčice | Jirkov |
Z | | Rylková Kateřina | CZE | 1985 | OCRA CZ TEAM | Praha 6 |
M | | Rydlo Jan | CZE | 1988 | Slvetin nad metuji 99 | Slvetin nad metuji 99 |
M | | Růžek Vojtěch | CZE | 1999 | Gladiators Kralupy | Nelahozeves |
M | | Růžek Pavel | CZE | 1993 | Gladiators Kralupy | Nelahozeves |
Z | | Rudková Kristýna | CZE | 1997 | SRTG Kladno | Kladno |
M | | Rožboud Tomáš | CZE | 1992 | České Budějovice | České Budějovice |
M | | Pleyer Ladislav | CZE | 1993 | OCRA CZ TEAM | Louny |
M | | Mates Martin | CZE | 1991 | Vroutek | Vroutek |
Z | | Plašilová Tereza | CZE | 1992 | Kladno | Kladno |
Z | | Petrášová Barbora | CZE | 1991 | Velešín | Velešín |
M | | Novák Lukáš | CZE | 1995 | Hoštka | Hoštka |
Z | | Nová Petra | CZE | 2000 | GLADIATORRACETEAM | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
M40 | | necas lubomir | CZE | 1974 | ostrov u macochy | ostrov u macochy |
M | | Mísař Martin | CZE | 1983 | Velký Borek | Velký Borek |
Z | | Milotová Petra | CZE | 1987 | Říčany | Říčany |
M | | Med Jarmil | CZE | 1992 | SRTG Kladno | Kladno |
Z | | Zábranská Ladislava | CZE | 1983 | Streetfit | Milovice |