2017-06-03 Mladé buky, Trutnov
start ~ 06:20:30
, 2002 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 53 participants
(
32 of men,
21 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
M | 530 | 10:49:00 | Holoubek Michal | CZE | 1994 | Nové Město nad Metují | Nové Město nad Metují |
Z40 | 514 | 10:37:30 | Andělová Monika | CZE | 1970 | Kolín 2 | Kolín 2 |
M | 524 | 10:42:30 | Beer Jan | CZE | 1983 | Northbike.cz | Litoměřice |
M | 524 | 10:42:30 | Beer Jan | CZE | 1983 | Northbike.cz | Litoměřice |
M | 523 | 10:42:00 | Berr Jan | CZE | 1982 | Pardubice | Pardubice |
M | | | Buky Mladé | CZE | 1980 | Excalibur race | Mladé buky |
Z | 517 | 10:39:00 | Dušková Iveta | CZE | 1988 | Trutnov | Trutnov |
M | 556 | 10:58:30 | Exner Marek | CZE | 1985 | Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
Z | 521 | 10:41:00 | Exnerova Lucie | CZE | 1989 | Česká Skalice | Česká Skalice |
Z40 | 504 | 10:32:30 | folbergerova dita | CZE | 1977 | rudník | rudník |
M | 518 | 10:39:30 | Glos Petr | CZE | 1987 | HoPe2spartans | Nová Paka |
M | 508 | 10:34:30 | Hainiš Pavel | CZE | 1982 | Trutnov | Trutnov |
Z | 500 | 10:02:00 | Huňáková Michaela | CZE | 1999 | Asics FrontRunner CZE | Vrchlabí |
Z | 506 | 10:33:30 | Jansová Dominika | CZE | 2001 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
M40 | 520 | 10:40:30 | Kostovský Petr | CZE | 1974 | Batňovice | Batňovice |
M | 501 | 10:31:00 | Kotyk Zdeněk | CZE | 1990 | srtg Brno | Klášterec nad Ohří |
M | 513 | 10:37:00 | Kubeček Martin | CZE | 1989 | Broumov | Broumov |
Z | 507 | 10:34:00 | Kundisová Lívia | CZE | 1989 | ABUS Přelouč | Brno |
M | 519 | 10:40:00 | Matas Tomáš | CZE | 2000 | SK Janské Lázně | Mladé Buky |
M | 510 | 10:35:30 | Muller Petr | CZE | 2002 | Havlovice | Havlovice |
Z | 516 | 10:38:30 | Pechlátová Jana | CZE | 1992 | Libotovská smečka | Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
M | 503 | 10:32:00 | Petera Tadeáš | CZE | 1993 | Rudník u Vrchlabí | Rudník u Vrchlabí |
Z | 505 | 10:33:00 | Procházková Lucie | CZE | 1987 | Hostinné | Hostinné |
Z | 511 | 10:36:00 | Rylková Kateřina | CZE | 1985 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Praha |
M | 515 | 10:38:00 | Sanko Robin | CZE | 1990 | Shybuj.cz | Smidary |
M | 115 | 10:57:30 | Šolc Jakub | CZE | 1987 | Ventilek | Miskolezy |
Z | 116 | 10:58:00 | Šolcova Romana | CZE | 1986 | Ventilek | Česká Skalice |
Z | 502 | 10:00:00 | Tocháčková Tereza | CZE | 1997 | Barbarian Extreame Team | Praha 6 |
M | 557 | 10:59:00 | Virt Lukáš | CZE | 1993 | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove |
M40 | 512 | 10:36:30 | Vondráček Miroslav | CZE | 1965 | Vondrami | Olešnice |
M | 522 | 10:41:30 | Výtisk Lukáš | CZE | 1996 | Pohodáři | Moravice |
M40 | 509 | 10:35:00 | Ždárský Ruda | CZE | 1974 | Kasperovec | Úpice |
M | 5 | 10:02:30 | Žižka Josef | CZE | 1980 | České Budějovice | České Budějovice |
Z | 1011 | 10:43:30 | Černá Sofie | CZE | 2000 | Gucci Gang | Trutnov |
M | 2011 | 10:43:30 | Jörka Jan | CZE | 2001 | Gucci Gang | |
M | 1012 | 10:44:00 | Lejčko Roman | CZE | 1992 | Barbarian extreame team | |
Z40 | 1013 | 10:44:30 | Neffe Andrea | CZE | 1975 | Hornobranská elita | Horní Branná |
Z | 1014 | 10:45:00 | Nováková Žaneta | CZE | 1979 | | |
Z | 1020 | 10:55:00 | Pejchalová Zuzana | CZE | 1987 | | |
Z | 2020 | 10:55:00 | Ruprichová Petra | CZE | 1986 | Rumové Víly | Rumové Víly |
M40 | 1016 | 10:46:00 | Slavkovský Milan | CZE | 1976 | Rudník | Rudník |
M40 | 2014 | 10:45:00 | Srnský Karel | CZE | 1975 | Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
M40 | 1017 | 10:46:30 | Stuchlík Bohumil | CZE | 1966 | Štětkovice | Štětkovice |
Z40 | 2017 | 10:46:30 | Stuchlíková Marcela | CZE | 1972 | | |
Z | 2012 | 10:44:00 | Stuchlíková Zdeňka | CZE | 1993 | Barbarian extreame team | Kopřivnice |
M40 | 1018 | 10:47:00 | Šuma Roman | CZE | 1975 | Mladé Buky | Mladé Buky |
Z40 | 2018 | 10:47:00 | Šumová Lenka | CZE | 1975 | | |
Z | 2016 | 10:46:00 | Trachtulcová Hana | CZE | 1979 | Rudník | Rudník |
M40 | 2013 | 10:44:30 | Vágenknecht Tomáš | CZE | 1973 | | |
M | 1019 | 10:47:30 | Kleistner Josef | CZE | 2002 | Pohodáři | |
M40 | 2019 | 10:48:00 | Kleistner Tomáš | CZE | 1975 | Pohodáři | Dívčí Hrad |
M | 3019 | 10:48:30 | Kleistner Tomᚠ| CZE | 1999 | Pohodáři | |
M | 4019 | 10:49:00 | Šimčík Michal | CZE | 1995 | Pohodáři | |