Hopicup

2019-09-07 Jažlovice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

55km total: 75, men : 62, women: 13, Muži 55km: 62, Ženy 55km: 13 [html] [pdf]
15km total: 106, men : 71, women: 35, děti do 10 let: 29, mix 15km: 77 [html] [pdf]

result list 55km

start ~ 10:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži 55km [87] Lukáš Kindl 1990 CZE Cycology BikeCulture 01:55:18.35
2 2 / Muži 55km [63] Radek Petržílka 1987 CZE Praha 01:56:37.0 01:18.65
3 3 / Muži 55km [5] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 01:57:26.03 02:07.68
4 4 / Muži 55km [77] Lukáš Tykva 1977 CZE Rekord 02:03:35.21 08:16.86
5 5 / Muži 55km [45] Dominik Koudelka 2000 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:07:24.42 12:06.07
6 6 / Muži 55km [18] Jakub Gajdošík 1981 CZE Hoffman a Źižák s.r.o. 02:08:17.43 12:59.08
7 7 / Muži 55km [96] Pavel Šodek 1990 CZE Prachatice 02:08:26.36 13:08.01
8 8 / Muži 55km [24] Pavel Homolka 1963 CZE TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 02:09:21.11 14:02.76
9 9 / Muži 55km [69] Karel Smolík 1978 CZE Bosani 02:15:26.33 20:07.98
10 10 / Muži 55km [86] Lukáš Kerpl 1985 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 02:15:26.94 20:08.59
11 11 / Muži 55km [83] Ondřej Zima 1986 CZE TJ Okrouhlo 02:17:22.56 22:04.21
12 12 / Muži 55km [250] Radek Vodvářka 1980 CZE Mukařov - Srbín 02:18:47.89 23:29.54
13 13 / Muži 55km [62] Vojtěch Pazdera 1991 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:21:02.29 25:43.94
14 14 / Muži 55km [26] Zdenek Ira 1970 CZE Mibcon 02:23:02.0 27:43.65
15 15 / Muži 55km [57] Petr Mládenka 1989 CZE HOPI 02:25:44.07 30:25.72
16 1 / Ženy 55km [8] Běla Steinbachová 1985 CZE Bikepark .cz 02:25:45.19 30:26.84
17 16 / Muži 55km [6] Roman Mašín 1993 CZE KCSláviaPraha 02:30:18.34 34:59.99
18 17 / Muži 55km [35] Vít Karpač 2000 CZE Veleň 02:30:23.92 35:05.57
19 18 / Muži 55km [33] Michal Karpač 1974 CZE HOPI 02:34:18.94 39:00.59
20 19 / Muži 55km [58] Tomáš Neruda 1975 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:34:20.12 39:01.77
21 20 / Muži 55km [22] Filip Hejzlar 1992 CZE Říčany u Prahy - Radošovice 02:35:19.57 40:01.22
22 21 / Muži 55km [93] Tomáš Raizer 1988 CZE ŠKODA AUTO 02:35:22.63 40:04.28
23 22 / Muži 55km [47] Josef Kratochvíl 1972 CZE Afganec 02:38:21.83 43:03.48
24 23 / Muži 55km [61] Martin Paruzek 1977 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions, a.s. 02:38:44.38 43:26.03
25 24 / Muži 55km [75] Radek Šmejkal 1975 CZE Rekord 02:39:29.15 44:10.8
26 2 / Ženy 55km [43] Klára Kolouchová 1978 CZE Praha 02:39:56.39 44:38.04
27 25 / Muži 55km [41] Martin Kolouch 1972 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:39:57.11 44:38.76
28 26 / Muži 55km [79] Ladislav Udlínek 1970 CZE Eurowag 02:40:37.75 45:19.4
29 27 / Muži 55km [65] Tomáš Plevka 1995 CZE Strančice 02:42:59.45 47:41.1
30 28 / Muži 55km [14] Jan Andorfer 1993 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions, a.s. 02:43:38.19 48:19.84
31 29 / Muži 55km [37] David Kmoch 1994 CZE Strančice 02:44:08.3 48:49.95
32 30 / Muži 55km [66] Pavel Prostředník 1973 CZE SCANIA 02:44:30.68 49:12.33
33 3 / Ženy 55km [9] Johana Žižáková 1999 CZE Hoffman a Źižák s.r.o. 02:44:31.3 49:12.95
34 31 / Muži 55km [97] Jan Štěpánek 1992 CZE Hoffman a Źižák s.r.o. 02:44:31.4 49:13.05
35 32 / Muži 55km [84] Michal Žižák 1967 CZE Brandýs Nad Labem 02:44:31.8 49:13.45
36 4 / Ženy 55km [48] Gabriela Krejčí 1977 CZE Eurowag 02:45:46.22 50:27.87
37 5 / Ženy 55km [78] Markéta Tykvová 1976 CZE Rekord 02:46:55.91 51:37.56
38 33 / Muži 55km [71] Vladimír Staník 1983 CZE Eurowag 02:47:13.26 51:54.91
39 34 / Muži 55km [92] Pavel Pravec jr. 1999 CZE HOPI 02:47:52.67 52:34.32
40 35 / Muži 55km [91] Pavel Pravec 1971 CZE HOPI 02:47:53.48 52:35.13
41 6 / Ženy 55km [10] Nikola Adamcová 1995 CZE Eurowag 02:49:29.11 54:10.76
41 6 / Ženy 55km [70] Kateřina Spratková 1989 CZE Eurowag 02:49:29.11 54:10.76
43 36 / Muži 55km [88] Jan Kovařík 1989 CZE Lidice 02:49:35.27 54:16.92
44 37 / Muži 55km [27] Vladimír Jäger 2003 CZE ARFIN 02:50:23.6 55:05.25
45 38 / Muži 55km [54] Jaroslav Macas 2002 CZE TJ Okrouhlo 02:52:08.05 56:49.7
46 39 / Muži 55km [53] Antonín Macas 1977 CZE TJ Okrouhlo 02:52:17.19 56:58.84
47 40 / Muži 55km [67] Václav Rychlík 2000 CZE 02:52:31.98 57:13.63
48 8 / Ženy 55km [60] Jitka Nováková 1976 CZE Slaný 02:52:37.74 57:19.39
49 41 / Muži 55km [7] Petr Novák 1973 CZE Slaný 02:52:38.11 57:19.76
50 42 / Muži 55km [29] Frantisek Javurek 1953 CZE Všestary 166 02:52:39.64 57:21.29
51 43 / Muži 55km [51] Jaromír Kůs 1979 CZE MOVISTAR Tehov 02:54:08.88 58:50.53
52 9 / Ženy 55km [80] Jaroslava Vnuková 1951 CZE BSK racing 02:56:44.97 01:01:26.62
53 44 / Muži 55km [44] Petr Konečný 1984 CZE AFK Radlík 02:57:19.19 01:02:00.84
54 45 / Muži 55km [19] Petr Galčík 1983 CZE Eurowag 02:59:46.31 01:04:27.96
55 46 / Muži 55km [17] Zdeněk Fišer 1989 CZE Eurowag 03:00:41.44 01:05:23.09
56 47 / Muži 55km [39] Adam Adámek 2004 CZE Tj Okrouhlo 03:01:20.65 01:06:02.3
57 10 / Ženy 55km [16] Ivana Bohatá 1980 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 03:03:00.61 01:07:42.26
58 48 / Muži 55km [98] Martin Vohánka 1975 CZE EUROWAG 03:03:17.36 01:07:59.01
59 49 / Muži 55km [50] Pavel Kudrna 1974 CZE Hopman Team Žatec 03:03:57.96 01:08:39.61
60 50 / Muži 55km [15] Karel Beneš 1978 CZE Scania finance 03:04:39.23 01:09:20.88
61 51 / Muži 55km [11] Jan Adámek 1978 CZE TJ OKROUHLO 03:06:35.0 01:11:16.65
62 52 / Muži 55km [28] Jan Javůrek 1957 CZE všestary 03:06:35.76 01:11:17.41
63 11 / Ženy 55km [55] Ilona Malá 1977 CZE Eurowag 03:06:36.16 01:11:17.81
64 53 / Muži 55km [40] kamil kolofík 1981 CZE Taekwon-Do Lions 03:06:36.48 01:11:18.13
65 54 / Muži 55km [42] Daniel Kolouch 2001 CZE Praha 03:08:29.99 01:13:11.64
66 55 / Muži 55km [85] Jan Ječmínek 1990 CZE Praha 03:10:30.66 01:15:12.31
67 56 / Muži 55km [94] Martin Sabó 1991 SVK Eurowag 03:13:42.31 01:18:23.96
68 57 / Muži 55km [38] Šimon Kofránek 2000 CZE 03:18:29.35 01:23:11.0
69 58 / Muži 55km [56] Pavel Malý 1979 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 03:26:17.83 01:30:59.48
69 58 / Muži 55km [76] Jaroslav Šturma 1981 CZE Kostelec nad Černými Lesy 03:26:17.83 01:30:59.48
71 12 / Ženy 55km [52] Vendula Loušová 2003 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 03:28:24.02 01:33:05.67
72 60 / Muži 55km [64] Jiří Pivoňka 1979 CZE SDH Výžerky 03:44:03.28 01:48:44.93
73 13 / Ženy 55km [89] Veronika Pichová 1989 CZE EUROWAG 03:54:09.82 01:58:51.47
74 61 / Muži 55km [99] Michal Wimmer 1988 CZE EUROWAG 03:54:11.08 01:58:52.73
DNF / Muži 55km [34] Jakub Karpač 2003 CZE HOPI

result list 15km

start ~ 10:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / mix 15km [206] Jan Suchý 1983 CZE Praha 39:40.12
2 2 / mix 15km [124] pavel jedlička 1972 CZE olomouc 39:47.47 00:07.35
3 3 / mix 15km [159] Ondřej Rupert 1974 CZE SDH Výžerky 39:53.76 00:13.64
4 4 / mix 15km [201] Libor Šimáně 1963 CZE Kolín V 39:56.6 00:16.48
5 5 / mix 15km [73] Jan Škoda 1988 CZE HOPI HOLDING 40:48.68 01:08.56
6 6 / mix 15km [179] Patricie Udlínková 2005 CZE Eurowag 41:29.48 01:49.36
7 1 / děti do 10 let [199] Adam teršl 2009 CZE Babybykrosčerčany 41:49.07 02:08.95
8 7 / mix 15km [200] Michal teršl 1963 CZE Kamenice 41:49.61 02:09.49
9 2 / děti do 10 let [149] Anežka Nerudova 2009 CZE Kouřim 41:56.71 02:16.59
10 8 / mix 15km [127] Zsolt Juhász 1980 HUN HOPI 42:26.45 02:46.33
11 9 / mix 15km [113] Jana Hanzlíková 1976 CZE SDH Výžerky 42:38.61 02:58.49
12 10 / mix 15km [137] Tomáš Krupka 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 43:16.53 03:36.41
13 11 / mix 15km [111] Matěj Hanzlík 2006 CZE Kostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky 43:42.66 04:02.54
14 12 / mix 15km [72] Lucia Šimkovičová 1984 CZE Hopman Team Žatec 43:51.44 04:11.32
15 13 / mix 15km [107] Igor Dědič 1984 CZE Eurowag 44:09.25 04:29.13
16 14 / mix 15km [102] Lukáš Borek 1984 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 44:44.17 05:04.05
17 15 / mix 15km [142] Jan Már 1992 CZE Čerčany 44:47.29 05:07.17
18 16 / mix 15km [74] Radek Šmejkal 2003 CZE Praha 8 44:58.06 05:17.94
19 3 / děti do 10 let [117] Jakub Hrubý 2009 CZE Tovačov 45:01.76 05:21.64
20 17 / mix 15km [116] Patrik Hrubý 1969 CZE Tovačov 45:03.57 05:23.45
21 18 / mix 15km [112] Jakub Hanzlík 2007 CZE Kostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky 45:19.27 05:39.15
22 4 / děti do 10 let [148] Albert Neruda 2011 CZE HOPI HOLDING 45:43.86 06:03.74
23 19 / mix 15km [196] Pavel ŠIKÝŘ 1970 CZE Praha 9 - Hostavice 46:11.23 06:31.11
24 20 / mix 15km [4] Michael Piškanin 2006 CZE Praha 46:19.31 06:39.19
25 21 / mix 15km [2] David Piškanin 1975 CZE Karlovy Vary 46:20.28 06:40.16
26 22 / mix 15km [191] Oldřich Miler 1986 CZE Too high to die 48:30.27 08:50.15
27 23 / mix 15km [101] Jaroslav Bohata 1972 CZE SDH Výžerky 48:31.81 08:51.69
28 24 / mix 15km [133] Pepíno Kratochvíl 2007 CZE SDH Výžerky 49:17.53 09:37.41
29 5 / děti do 10 let [135] Max Krejčí 2009 CZE Eurowag 49:19.71 09:39.59
30 25 / mix 15km [129] Gergő Juhász 1987 HUN HOPI 50:18.83 10:38.71
31 6 / děti do 10 let [146] Robin Mlich 2011 CZE Hunikoff 50:25.38 10:45.26
32 26 / mix 15km [197] Oliver Vohánka 2007 CZE EUROWAG 51:11.99 11:31.87
33 27 / mix 15km [109] Vencel Dsupin 2006 CZE Eurowag 51:13.04 11:32.92
34 28 / mix 15km [150] Šimon Novák 2008 CZE Slaný 52:09.19 12:29.07
35 7 / děti do 10 let [128] Vince Juhász 2009 HUN HOPI 52:10.65 12:30.53
36 29 / mix 15km [120] Ema Jägerová 2005 CZE ARFIN 52:28.49 12:48.37
37 30 / mix 15km [154] Patrik Pivoňka 2008 CZE SDH Výžerky 54:02.73 14:22.61
38 31 / mix 15km [125] metěj jedlička 0000 CZE olomouc 54:19.08 14:38.96
39 32 / mix 15km [158] Jiří Polanský 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 54:21.28 14:41.16
40 33 / mix 15km [126] barbora jedličková 0000 CZE olomouc 54:23.25 14:43.13
41 34 / mix 15km [151] Renata Nováková 1975 CZE SDH Výžerky 54:33.31 14:53.19
42 35 / mix 15km [100] Nikoletta Bliszkó 1981 HUN HOPI 55:01.74 15:21.62
43 36 / mix 15km [115] Gábor Horváth 1982 HUN HOPI 55:03.69 15:23.57
44 8 / děti do 10 let [166] Dušan Soukup 2009 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 55:30.51 15:50.39
45 37 / mix 15km [167] Dušan Soukup 1974 CZE Mnichovice 55:31.92 15:51.8
46 38 / mix 15km [182] Karel Zozulak 1978 CZE HOPI 55:34.87 15:54.75
47 39 / mix 15km [214] Jiří Šmatlák 1981 CZE 56:06.43 16:26.31
48 40 / mix 15km [23] Tomáš Heller 1995 CZE Kouřim 56:43.27 17:03.15
49 41 / mix 15km [188] Kateřina Ildžová 1987 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 56:43.34 17:03.22
50 42 / mix 15km [190] Martin Košař 1979 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 56:43.55 17:03.43
51 43 / mix 15km [20] Lucie Hájková 1989 CZE Kouřim 56:45.31 17:05.19
52 44 / mix 15km [187] Šárka Hájková 0000 CZE ARFIN 57:05.98 17:25.86
53 45 / mix 15km [186] Petr Hájek 0000 CZE ARFIN 57:06.32 17:26.2
54 9 / děti do 10 let [136] Nela Krejčí 2011 CZE Eurowag 57:13.64 17:33.52
55 46 / mix 15km [134] Pavel Krejčí 1976 CZE Eurowag 57:14.29 17:34.17
56 47 / mix 15km [110] Peter Dsupin 2008 CZE Eurowag 58:12.88 18:32.76
57 48 / mix 15km [172] Viktor Stránský 1979 CZE Eurowag 58:15.39 18:35.27
58 49 / mix 15km [169] Elen Stránská 2007 CZE Eurowag 58:15.9 18:35.78
59 50 / mix 15km [108] Attila Dsupin 1973 CZE Eurowag 58:17.1 18:36.98
60 10 / děti do 10 let [140] Aneta MALÁ 2009 CZE Eurowag 58:37.63 18:57.51
61 11 / děti do 10 let [203] Jakub Hejtík 2009 CZE 58:40.82 19:00.7
62 51 / mix 15km [205] Tomáš Hejtík 1977 CZE Praha 58:43.58 19:03.46
63 12 / děti do 10 let [202] Jan Hejtík 2009 CZE 58:48.61 19:08.49
64 52 / mix 15km [204] Renata Hejtíková 1982 CZE 58:49.43 19:09.31
65 53 / mix 15km [185] Eliška Gavlovská 2005 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:01:00.96 21:20.84
66 54 / mix 15km [184] Kateřina Dvořáková 1979 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 01:01:04.84 21:24.72
67 55 / mix 15km [175] Jaroslav Šťastný 1981 CZE Lány 01:03:27.76 23:47.64
68 13 / děti do 10 let [176] Lukáš Šťastný 2010 CZE Lány 01:03:28.05 23:47.93
69 56 / mix 15km [198] Pavel Žalud 1982 CZE Nupaky 01:04:57.79 25:17.67
70 57 / mix 15km [153] Tomáš Patera 1987 CZE HH 01:05:00.46 25:20.34
71 58 / mix 15km [118] Vladimír Jäger 1973 CZE ARFIN 01:05:50.28 26:10.16
72 59 / mix 15km [119] Jan Jäger 2007 CZE ARFIN 01:05:50.78 26:10.66
73 60 / mix 15km [168] Lucie Stárková 1974 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:06:18.2 26:38.08
74 14 / děti do 10 let [174] Petr Šplíchal 2010 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:06:19.3 26:39.18
75 15 / děti do 10 let [161] Beáta Rupertová 2010 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:06:20.8 26:40.68
76 61 / mix 15km [212] Petr Kuliš 1974 CZE 01:07:37.82 27:57.7
77 16 / děti do 10 let [213] Petr Kuliš 2011 CZE 01:07:38.93 27:58.81
78 62 / mix 15km [180] Roman Vondra 1964 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:11:57.52 32:17.4
79 63 / mix 15km [189] Jana Jeřábková 1977 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:12:18.21 32:38.09
80 17 / děti do 10 let [195] Eliška Sydorová 2009 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:12:18.61 32:38.49
81 18 / děti do 10 let [194] Tobiáš Sydor 2011 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:12:19.42 32:39.3
82 64 / mix 15km [157] Petr Poláček 1953 CZE Praha 01:13:03.61 33:23.49
83 19 / děti do 10 let [131] Cyril Kolouch 2014 CZE Praha 01:13:04.2 33:24.08
84 65 / mix 15km [211] Přemysl Seidl 1977 CZE Benátky 01:13:05.61 33:25.49
85 20 / děti do 10 let [210] Sebastian Přemysl Seidl 2013 CZE Benátky 01:13:05.71 33:25.59
86 66 / mix 15km [139] Tereza Kurillová 1984 CZE HOPI HOLDING 01:16:41.92 37:01.8
87 67 / mix 15km [138] Pavol Kurilla 1981 CZE HOPI HOLDING 01:16:43.12 37:03.0
88 21 / děti do 10 let [193] Marie Poledníková 2013 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:23:54.67 44:14.55
89 68 / mix 15km [192] Filip Poledník 2002 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:23:57.7 44:17.58
90 22 / děti do 10 let [141] Adéla Malá 2014 CZE Eurowag 01:25:43.85 46:03.73
91 23 / děti do 10 let [147] Julie Mlichova 2014 CZE Hunikoff 01:27:40.92 48:00.8
92 69 / mix 15km [144] jiri mlich 1974 CZE Hunikoff 01:27:41.72 48:01.6
93 70 / mix 15km [162] Adéla Rupertová 2008 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:27:53.41 48:13.29
94 71 / mix 15km [160] Barbora Rupertová 1984 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:27:53.94 48:13.82
95 72 / mix 15km [155] Markéta Pivoňková 1988 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:30:26.91 50:46.79
96 24 / děti do 10 let [156] Niky Pivoňková 2011 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:30:29.53 50:49.41
97 25 / děti do 10 let [207] Kateřina Léblová 2012 CZE Říčany 01:33:46.92 54:06.8
98 73 / mix 15km [208] Miloš Lébl 1962 CZE 01:33:47.55 54:07.43
99 26 / děti do 10 let [209] Jiří Lébl 2017 CZE 01:33:48.53 54:08.41
100 27 / děti do 10 let [105] Natalija Černohousová 2010 CZE Strančice 01:40:41.3 01:01:01.18
101 28 / děti do 10 let [123] Eliška Javůrková 2013 CZE Strančice 01:40:42.64 01:01:02.52
102 74 / mix 15km [122] Martina Javůrková 1990 CZE Strančice 01:40:43.5 01:01:03.38
103 75 / mix 15km [132] Stanislav Kopic 1974 CZE Eurowag 01:46:02.3 01:06:22.18
104 76 / mix 15km [143] Tereza Maršálková 1995 CZE Eurowag 01:46:02.39 01:06:22.27
105 29 / děti do 10 let [106] Anežka Černohousová 2013 CZE Strančice 02:26:19.07 01:46:38.95
106 77 / mix 15km [104] Michaela Černohousová 1988 CZE Strančice 02:26:20.52 01:46:40.4