Hořátevská rovina

2017-09-23 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 48, men : 27, women: 21, CH10: 19, CH12: 5, CH14: 3, doprovod: 0, D10: 12, D12: 8, D14: 1 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 202, men : 164, women: 38, JUNIOR: 9, M30: 26, M40: 36, M50: 55, M60: 28, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 4, Z35: 10, Z45: 18, Z46: 4, [m]14: 2, M61+: 8, [k]12: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:02:02

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M40 [3] Miloslav Pohl 1981 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:23:59.7
2 2 / M40 [102] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Praha 8 01:24:00.1 00:00.4
3 3 / M40 [105] Aleš Pelčarský 1981 CZE Hořice 01:24:00.3 00:00.6
4 4 / M40 [2] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 01:24:02.4 00:02.7
5 5 / M40 [7] Michal Ryglewicz 1980 CZE Cykloski Žitník 01:26:35.3 02:35.6
6 6 / M40 [5] Luděk Šimeček 1977 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:27:19.2 03:19.5
7 7 / M40 [58] Pavel Janata 1983 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:28:25.8 04:26.1
8 8 / M40 [61] Petr Juřina 1982 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 01:28:39.1 04:39.4
9 9 / M40 [236] Jiří Malý 1980 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:30:44.8 06:45.1
10 10 / M40 [234] Dennis van Driel 1978 NLD TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:36:03.7 12:04.0
11 11 / M40 [32] Vladislav Dudek 1979 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:36:30.3 12:30.6
12 12 / M40 [231] Zdeněk Červinka 1986 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:36:53.4 12:53.7
13 13 / M40 [57] Jan Chrtek 1978 CZE www.cyklobryle.cz 01:37:00.0 13:00.3
14 14 / M40 [164] Tomáš Sajdl 1980 CZE Nymburk 01:38:44.3 14:44.6
15 15 / M40 [177] Martin Vlasák 1986 CZE Hořátev 01:40:14.8 16:15.1
16 16 / M40 [62] David Kaňka 1979 CZE KOZOJEDY 01:40:21.0 16:21.3
17 17 / M40 [153] Václav Šimr 1981 CZE Kostěnice 01:42:07.4 18:07.7
18 18 / M40 [250] Mirek Luňák 1979 CZE Pňov 01:43:02.0 19:02.3
19 19 / M40 [179] Lukáš Lipták 1982 CZE TJLokomotivaNymburk 01:46:57.8 22:58.1
20 20 / M40 [228] Martin Štefáček 1979 CZE Dvory 01:49:06.7 25:07.0
21 21 / M40 [33] Zdenek Farkaš 1979 CZE Nymburk 01:49:59.0 25:59.3
22 22 / M40 [241] Pavel Čadílek 1985 CZE CTL 01:51:22.5 27:22.8
23 23 / M40 [239] Bohumil Verzich 1978 CZE Ponec 01:53:18.8 29:19.1
24 24 / M40 [65] Jan Kohout 1986 CZE TNTN 01:53:39.0 29:39.3
25 25 / M40 [131] Roman Kopecký 1978 CZE Nymburk 01:53:42.8 29:43.1
26 26 / M40 [67] Vladimír Kotlář 1986 CZE Budčeves 01:54:05.1 30:05.4
27 27 / M40 [116] Jan Roček 1981 CZE pirati.cz 01:56:04.3 32:04.6
28 28 / M40 [173] Petr Jaderný 1983 CZE Poděbrady 01:56:53.1 32:53.4
29 29 / M40 [41] Ladislav Hejdrych 1982 CZE EXPONATI 02:09:06.8 45:07.1
30 30 / M40 [161] Jakub Kapr 1983 CZE Generali 02:34:26.9 01:10:27.2
31 31 / M40 [248] Stepan Keszeli 1984 CZE Poděbrady 02:43:38.8 01:19:39.1
DNF / M40 [31] Radko Draganov 1979 CZE VitaminKlub.cz
DNF / M40 [237] Ján Sokirka 1977 CZE Milovice
DNS / M40 [94] Petr Nechoďdoma 1977 CZE Dobřichov
DNS / M40 [51] Otakar Horyna 1981 CZE Vejfuk
DNS / M40 [56] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad .KOLA- ŠÍR.