Hořátevská rovina

2017-09-23 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 48, men : 27, women: 21, CH10: 19, CH12: 5, CH14: 3, doprovod: 0, D10: 12, D12: 8, D14: 1 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 202, men : 164, women: 38, JUNIOR: 9, M30: 26, M40: 36, M50: 55, M60: 28, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 4, Z35: 10, Z45: 18, Z46: 4, [m]14: 2, M61+: 8, [k]12: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:02:02

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M60 [244] Tomáš Vitáček 1964 CZE Viessmann 01:28:40.5
2 2 / M60 [46] Pavel Homolka 1963 CZE TO EUROPE 01:30:42.9 02:02.4
3 3 / M60 [154] Jiří Probst 1958 CZE Bike and Surf team 01:30:46.4 02:05.9
4 4 / M60 [132] Miroslav Šípek 1965 CZE KH-tour GCT 01:32:58.6 04:18.1
5 5 / M60 [107] Jiří Pinďák 1960 CZE Oceloví letci 01:33:02.0 04:21.5
6 6 / M60 [110] Pavel Prchal 1959 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 01:35:57.0 07:16.5
7 7 / M60 [86] Josef Michl 1959 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:36:00.5 07:20.0
8 8 / M60 [125] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:37:04.7 08:24.2
9 9 / M60 [133] Pavel Vojtěch 1964 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:38:11.0 09:30.5
10 10 / M60 [142] Petr Veselý 1961 CZE Cyklokroužek Kounice 01:41:59.7 13:19.2
11 11 / M60 [139] Miroslav Vanický 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:42:51.9 14:11.4
12 12 / M60 [100] Vlastimil Novotný 1963 CZE HZS SŹDC Nymburk 01:43:01.6 14:21.1
13 13 / M60 [17] Martin Boháč 1964 CZE Kounice 01:45:57.9 17:17.4
14 14 / M60 [44] Petr Hluchý 1966 CZE Lázně Toušeň 01:46:37.7 17:57.2
15 15 / M60 [11] Roman Ajchler 1966 CZE Praha 9 Prosek 01:48:23.6 19:43.1
16 16 / M60 [23] Zdeněk Červinka 1964 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:48:28.5 19:48.0
17 17 / M60 [155] Petr Urbánek 1963 CZE 01:48:31.7 19:51.2
18 18 / M60 [92] Antonín Nedorost 1962 CZE Neratovice 01:49:16.7 20:36.2
19 19 / M60 [38] Jaroslav Hájek 1964 CZE Nymburk 01:53:51.9 25:11.4
20 20 / M60 [101] MILOSLAV NOVOTNÝ 1966 CZE MALEŠOV 01:53:59.7 25:19.2
21 21 / M60 [243] Petr Helekal 1958 CZE Poděbrady 01:55:49.9 27:09.4
22 22 / M60 [82] jindřich maťha 1961 CZE poděbrady 01:58:04.2 29:23.7
23 23 / M60 [174] Václav Krejsa 1957 CZE Nymburk 01:58:28.5 29:48.0
24 24 / M60 [42] Mirek Helmich 1957 CZE Černí koně 02:00:47.7 32:07.2
25 25 / M60 [84] Ladislav Méri 1965 CZE Hořátev 02:09:31.1 40:50.6
DNS / M60 [64] Petr Klusoň 1963 CZE Stará Boleslav
DNS / M60 [146] Roman Zvolský 1965 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
DNS / M60 [28] Richard Dohnal 1962 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM