Hořátevská rovina

2018-09-22 Hořátev, Polabí

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 59, men : 30, women: 29, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 19, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 203, men : 176, women: 27, JUNIOR: 7, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 6, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3 [html] [pdf]

start list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:04:43 , 2003 and older , registered: 203 participants ( 176 of men, 27 of women)

category # name state year team
M40 [11] Adámek Lukáš CZE 1979 Lošany
M40 [14] Bárta Josef CZE 1983 Dobrovice
M40 [179] Bauer Pavel CZE 1984 Pečky
M40 [141] Beran Lukáš CZE 1984 Generali
M40 [18] Bezdička Josef CZE 1979 Hořátev
M40 [19] Bezdička Miroslav CZE 1980 CS Stodulky
M40 [25] Dokládal Jaroslav CZE 1987 Nymburk
M40 [26] Draganov Radko CZE 1979 VitaminKlub.cz
M40 [27] Dudek Vladislav CZE 1979 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [32] Hába Jan CZE 1980 JOSKATEL TEAM
M40 [34] Hejdrych Ladislav CZE 1982 EXPONATI
M40 [44] Hrouda Jan CZE 1978 Hořátev
M40 [124] Chrtek Jan CZE 1978 www.cyklobryle.cz
M40 [150] Jaderný Petr CZE 1983 GAPP system - Cabtech
M40 [47] Jakeš Michal CZE 1979 Nymburk
M40 [138] Janata Pavel CZE 1983 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [49] Jonáš Filip CZE 1980 Cannondale Mratín
M40 [50] Juřina Petr CZE 1982 Mnichovo Hradiště
M40 [51] Kaňka David CZE 1979 KOZOJEDY
M40 [140] Kapr Jakub CZE 1983 Generali
M40 [53] Karas Jaroslav CZE 1982 Symbio CE.Energy
M40 [55] Kopecký Roman CZE 1978 Nymburk
M40 [58] Kotlář Vladimír CZE 1986 Pondělní dietáři
M40 [178] Krejčí Jan CZE 1979 Tj sokol Ostroměř
M40 [200] Křena Martin CZE 1987 Lysá nad Labem
M40 [66] Lojín František CZE 1986 Kraken team Dobříš
M40 [77] Nouzák Roman CZE 1981 WÜRTH Cycling Team Czech Republic
M40 [6] Nýč Michal CZE 1982 Hořátev
M40 [78] Oupický Lukass CZE 1982 Čelákovice
M40 [7] Pelčarský Aleš CZE 1981 Hořice
M40 [82] Petr Ondřej CZE 1979 Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [193] Pohl Miloslav CZE 1981 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [86] Roček Jan CZE 1981 Masožraví sumci
M40 [170] Ryglewicz Michal CZE 1980 Cykloski Žitník
M40 [87] Rýpar Jiří CZE 1980 Praha 10 - Petrovice
M40 [89] Řezáč Jiří CZE 1981 Nymburk
M40 [90] Řípa Zdeněk CZE 1983 Brandýs nad Labem
M40 [160] sajdl tomáš CZE 1980 fc dulano
M40 [146] schovánek radek CZE 1984 kolvydry
M40 [185] Soucek Tomas CZE 1980 PKF - Jedlickova
M40 [161] šída libor CZE 1979 všechlapy
M40 [152] Švejdar Pavel CZE 1979 Promat Lovčice
M40 [105] Tavoda Ondřej CZE 1985 kouřim
M40 [109] Urban Aleš CZE 1986 Kounice
M40 [187] van Driel Dennis NLD 1978 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [110] Vendl Zdenek CZE 1981 Poděbrady
M40 [118] Vrba Jan CZE 1983 FofrTeam
M40 [139] Zíma Jaroslav CZE 1984 Generali