Hořátevská rovina

2018-09-22 Hořátev, Polabí

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 59, men : 30, women: 29, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 19, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 203, men : 176, women: 27, JUNIOR: 7, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 6, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3 [html] [pdf]

start list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:04:43 , 2003 and older , registered: 203 participants ( 176 of men, 27 of women)

category # name state year team
M50 [137] Andrlík Petr CZE 1975 Nymburk
M50 [9] Bartoš Karel CZE 1973 Bike and Surf team
M50 [317] Buchta Fanda CZE 1973 Vlastějovice-City
M50 [123] Čenovský Ondřej CZE 1973 Nymburk
M50 [28] Dvorsky Tomas CZE 1968 Semice
M50 [197] fiedler václav CZE 1968 Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [36] Hodboď Zdeněk CZE 1972 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [41] Horvatovič Josef CZE 1971 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [125] Horyna Vlastimil CZE 1973 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [316] Houžvička Milan CZE 1970 Generali
M50 [48] Jeník Martin CZE 1971 Nymburk
M50 [175] jirásek Tomáš CZE 1973 MTB Hřiměždice
M50 [314] Kadleček František CZE 1974 bajker.eu
M50 [158] Kohlíček Martin CZE 1971 X ski school Strážné
M50 [59] Koudele Pavel CZE 1973 Radim u Kolina
M50 [143] Krejčík Marek CZE 1976 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [194] kubák jaroslav CZE 1969 Nymburk
M50 [176] Kubišta Michal CZE 1971 Kubištovy Hořické trubičky Janka
M50 [63] Kunc Petr CZE 1974 Nymburk
M50 [128] Mašek Milan CZE 1975 dutik
M50 [69] Mašek Petr CZE 1973 Sadská
M50 [71] Míchal Miroslav CZE 1974 Golčův Jeníkov
M50 [72] miškov pavel CZE 1976 Podĕbrady
M50 [156] Miškovský Libor CZE 1970 CSC
M50 [75] Němec Aleš CZE 1972 Liberec
M50 [192] Novák Jan CZE 1973 Praha 9 ČM
M50 [181] Novák Roman CZE 1974 Cyklistika Nymburk
M50 [168] novotný radek CZE 1974 kolvydry
M50 [169] novotný václav CZE 1971 kolvydry
M50 [130] Petera Karel CZE 1973 Rohozec Amulet Team
M50 [199] Peterka Martin CZE 1971 Auto-Combi Kutná Hora
M50 [132] Ponec Jiří CZE 1972 Lysá nad Labem
M50 [83] Procházka Jiří CZE 1970 BTK EURO BIKE Praha
M50 [85] Remeš Michal CZE 1971 Všechlapy
M50 [91] Sádlo Josef CZE 1973 Křinec
M50 [93] Sedlatý Martin CZE 1972 Buffino team Čelákovice
M50 [184] semanco radim CZE 1976 KC Kutná hora
M50 [94] Serbus Jan CZE 1974 Semice
M50 [96] Skalicky Petr CZE 1977 PSK Líbeznice
M50 [97] Slavík Miroslav CZE 1975 Cyklokroužek Kounice
M50 [173] Smolík Petr CZE 1977 Polabští vrchaři
M50 [190] soukup martin CZE 1976 tria klub
M50 [164] Straka Jan CZE 1969 kolvydry
M50 [167] Svěcený Jiří CZE 1971 kolvydry
M50 [99] Svítek Jan CZE 1974 Úvaly
M50 [101] Svoboda Jan CZE 1976 Černíky
M50 [100] Svoboda Miroslav CZE 1977 AEES Cycling team
M50 [102] Šafra Pavel CZE 1974 Joskatel team
M50 [103] Šemlej Vladimír CZE 1971 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
M50 [165] ševčík pavol CZE 1969 cyklomaštale 2019
M50 [133] Šimeček Luděk CZE 1977 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [107] Tindel Petr CZE 1972 GAPP System-Cabtech
M50 [108] Trčka Jan CZE 1968 Albeř
M50 [115] Volf Petr CZE 1970 Agro Kolín
M50 [116] Vosáhlo Pavel CZE 1975 Bělá pod Bezdězem
M50 [117] Vosátka Petr CZE 1975 Praha Chodov
M50 [196] vydra radek CZE 1977 Lysá nad Labem
M50 [121] ŽEMLA Petr CZE 1976 BMS
M50 [122] Žižka Jan CZE 1971 Hořín, Mělník