Hořátevská rovina

2018-09-22 Hořátev, Polabí

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 59, men : 30, women: 29, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 19, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 203, men : 176, women: 27, JUNIOR: 7, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 6, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3 [html] [pdf]

start list Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km

start ~ 11:00:00 , 2004 and younger , registered: 59 participants ( 30 of men, 29 of women)

category # name state year team
doprovod [202] Adamcová Zuzana CZE 1975 doprovod
CH14 [306] Svoboda Daniel CZE 2004 SDH Suhrovice - Drhleny
CH14 [307] Matoušek Michal CZE 2004 Mladá Boleslav
D14 [219] Musilová Tina CZE 2004 Poděbrady-Kluk
D14 [215] Kolková Šárka CZE 2004 LO Mladá Boleslav
CH14 [308] abrman matyáš CZE 2005 Jičín
D14 [236] Šnídlová Gabča CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D14 [242] Holá Kateřina CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D14 [234] Šimečková Tereza CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH14 [243] Jiran Stanislav CZE 2005 Velké Chvalovice
D12 [303] Miková Klára CZE 2006 Hořátev
D12 [228] Hubálková Nela CZE 2006 Hořátev
CH12 [220] Volejník Ondřej CZE 2006 Poděbrady
CH12 [212] Dvořák Lukáš CZE 2006 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH12 [250] Holčák Tomáš CZE 2006 Nymburk
CH12 [223] Bartoš Karel CZE 2006 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D12 [309] Abrmanová Sofie CZE 2007 Jičín
CH12 [203] Adamec Michal CZE 2007 DDM Poděbrady
CH12 [218] Musil Tomáš CZE 2007 Poděbrady
D12 [241] Holá Tereza CZE 2007 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH12 [213] Jeník Marek CZE 2007 Barton
CH12 [207] Cuc Patrik CZE 2007 SK Slovan Poděbrady
CH12 [232] Mašek Mikuláš CZE 2007 dutik
D10 [235] Šnídlová Lili CZE 2008 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [217] Málek Filip CZE 2008 Hořátev
D10 [210] Dokoupilová Radka CZE 2008 Sadská
CH10 [231] Kurka Štěpán CZE 2008 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [233] Ponec Jiří CZE 2008 Lysá nad Labem
D10 [247] šídová barbora CZE 2008 všechlap
CH10 [239] Antoš Kryštof CZE 2008 DDM Poděbrady
CH10 [302] Dědek Adam CZE 2008 mama and tata
D10 [227] Hroudová Daniela CZE 2008 Hořátev
CH10 [214] Kislinger Vojta CZE 2008 máma
D10 [216] Kopecká Barbora CZE 2009 Nymburk
D10 [201] Adamcová Marie CZE 2009 DDM Poděbrady
D10 [209] Dokoupilová Petra CZE 2009 Sadská
CH10 [249] jirouš marek CZE 2010 polaba nymburk
CH10 [248] Holčák Lukáš CZE 2010 Nymburk
D10 [221] Zahálková Barbora CZE 2010 Hořátev
D10 [229] Krušinová Lenka CZE 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [205] Bezdička Adam CZE 2010 Minecraft
CH10 [238] farkaš patrik CZE 2010 nymburk
D10 [206] Bezdičková Klara CZE 2010 Hořátev
D10 [208] Čenovská Rozárie CZE 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [245] čáp adam CZE 2010 nymburk
CH10 [240] Beran Matyáš CZE 2010 Atletika Pardubice
D10 [225] Čechalová Klára CZE 2010 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
D10 [211] Dokoupilová Marie CZE 2010 Sadská
CH10 [246] Rott Daniel CZE 2010 Pátek
D10 [305] Mašková Anežka CZE 2011 Dutik
D10 [301] Dědková Viktorie CZE 2011 mama and tata
CH10 [244] Kohlíček Jakub CZE 2012 X ski school Strážné
D10 [224] Čechalová Andrea CZE 2012 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
D10 [304] Matejovska Daniela CZE 2012 Nymburk
D10 [222] Zahálková Tereza CZE 2012 Hořátev
CH10 [204] Bezdička Patrik CZE 2013 Hořátev
CH10 [237] Bezdička Antonin CZE 2013 Minecraft
CH10 [226] Hrouda Jáchym CZE 2013 Hořátev
D10 [230] Krušinová Eliška CZE 2013 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

start list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:04:43 , 2003 and older , registered: 203 participants ( 176 of men, 27 of women)

category # name state year team
M61 [16] Beka Josef CZE 1949 INSTATOP Kosmonosy
Z46 [114] Vnuková Jaroslava CZE 1951 BSK racing
M61 [24] Čihák Lubomír CZE 1953 Semice
M61 [22] Budějský Miroslav CZE 1953 Caymanpharma MTB
M61 [30] Fučík Josef CZE 1954 CK Vinohradské Šlapky
M61 [188] van Driel Aad NLD 1954 Kluky u Pisku
M61 [35] Helmich Mirek CZE 1957 Černí koně
M60 [313] Michl Josef CZE 1959 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
Z46 [151] Kadlecová Hana CZE 1959 bajker.eu
M60 [12] Pinďák Jiří CZE 1960 Oceloví letci
M60 [195] Černý Zdeněk CZE 1961 Nymburk
M60 [46] Jadrný Oldřich CZE 1961 kolvydry
M60 [145] Maťha Jindřich CZE 1961 Poděbrady Bohemia sekt team
M60 [112] Veselý Petr CZE 1961 Cyklokroužek Kounice
M60 [92] Sedlák Milan CZE 1961 Mladá Boleslav
M60 [312] Soukal František CZE 1962 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M60 [157] Urbánek Petr CZE 1963
M60 [37] Homolka Pavel CZE 1963 TO EUROPE PEK SPORT
M60 [159] Vokoun Pavel CZE 1963 Kralupy nad Vltavou
M60 [29] Fousek Jan CZE 1963 Sadská
M60 [315] vojtěch pavel CZE 1964 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M60 [33] Hájek Jaroslav CZE 1964 Nymburk
M60 [17] Bělohlávek Jiří CZE 1964 Třebestovice
M60 [163] Štefán Jiří CZE 1964 kolvydry
M60 [198] Vitáček Tomáš CZE 1964 Viessmann
M60 [62] Kubeš Oto CZE 1964 Nymburk
M60 [399] bruna fanda CZE 1965 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M60 [398] plaček fanda CZE 1965 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M60 [120] Zvolský Roman CZE 1965 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
M60 [80] Peterka Jiří CZE 1966 Praha 4
M60 [183] Hluchý Petr CZE 1966 Lázně Toušeň
M60 [166] Štefan Petr CZE 1966 Nový Bydžov
M60 [65] LOJÍN FRANTIŠEK CZE 1966 BSK racing
M60 [104] ŠINDELÁŘ Miloš CZE 1967 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M60 [54] Khek Roman CZE 1967 Kraken team Dobříš
M60 [84] Přibyl Petr CZE 1967 Praha 9
M60 [182] Technik Pavel CZE 1967 Poděbrady
M60 [60] Kroupa Milan CZE 1967 KROSS BIKE RANCH TEAM
M60 [39] Horký Petr CZE 1967 TETA TEAM
M60 [111] Verner Josef CZE 1967 Cyklokroužek Kounice
M60 [88] Řehák Jiří CZE 1967 eva.cz
M60 [74] Musil Miloslav CZE 1967 Kolín
M50 [197] fiedler václav CZE 1968 Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [28] Dvorsky Tomas CZE 1968 Semice
M50 [108] Trčka Jan CZE 1968 Albeř
M50 [164] Straka Jan CZE 1969 kolvydry
M50 [194] kubák jaroslav CZE 1969 Nymburk
M50 [165] ševčík pavol CZE 1969 kolvydry
M50 [316] houžvička milan CZE 1970 Lzsá nad Labem
M50 [115] Volf Petr CZE 1970 Agro Kolín
M50 [83] Procházka Jiří CZE 1970 BTK EURO BIKE Praha
M50 [156] Miškovsky Libor CZE 1970 CSC
M50 [48] Jeník Martin CZE 1971 Nymburk
M50 [103] Šemlej Vladimír CZE 1971 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
M50 [199] Peterka Martin CZE 1971 Auto-Combi Kutná Hora
M50 [167] Svěcený Jiří CZE 1971 kolvydry
Z46 [191] Peterková Kateřina CZE 1971 Praha 4
M50 [122] Žižka Jan CZE 1971 Hořín, Mělník
M50 [176] Kubišta Michal CZE 1971 Kubištovy Hořické trubičky Janka
M50 [85] Remeš Michal CZE 1971 Všechlapy
M50 [158] Kohlíček Martin CZE 1971 X ski school Strážné
M50 [41] Horvatovič Josef CZE 1971 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [169] novotný václav CZE 1971 kolvydry
M50 [107] Tindel Petr CZE 1972 GAPP System-Cabtech
M50 [36] Hodboď Zdeněk CZE 1972 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [132] Ponec Jiří CZE 1972 Lysá nad Labem
M50 [93] Sedlatý Martin CZE 1972 Buffino team Čelákovice
M50 [75] Němec Aleš CZE 1972 Liberec
Z45 [45] HRUBÁ HANA CZE 1973 BSK racing
M50 [59] Koudele Pavel CZE 1973 Radim u Kolina
M50 [91] Sádlo Josef CZE 1973 Křinec
M50 [317] Buchta Fanda CZE 1973 Vlastějovice-City
Z45 [162] Rákosníková Kateřina CZE 1973 Praha 9
M50 [130] Petera Karel CZE 1973 Rohozec Amulet Team
M50 [69] Mašek Petr CZE 1973 Sadská
M50 [125] Horyna Vlastimil CZE 1973 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [175] jirásek Tomáš CZE 1973 MTB Hřiměždice
M50 [9] Bartoš Karel CZE 1973 Bike and Surf team
M50 [123] Čenovský Ondřej CZE 1973 Nymburk
Z45 [73] Müllerová Ivana CZE 1973 LO Mladá Boleslav
M50 [192] Novák Jan CZE 1973 Praha 9 ČM
Z45 [13] Bacílková Lenka CZE 1973 Oceloví letci
M50 [71] Míchal Miroslav CZE 1974 Golčův Jeníkov
M50 [99] Svítek Jan CZE 1974 Úvaly
M50 [181] Novák Roman CZE 1974 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [63] Kunc Petr CZE 1974 Nymburk
M50 [168] novotný radek CZE 1974 kolvydry
M50 [102] Šafra Pavel CZE 1974 Joskatel team
M50 [94] Serbus Jan CZE 1974 Semice
M50 [314] Kadleček František CZE 1974 bajker.eu
M50 [97] Slavík Miroslav CZE 1975 Cyklokroužek Kounice
M50 [117] Vosátka Petr CZE 1975 Praha Chodov
Z45 [79] Pavlatová Alena CZE 1975 Praha 5
M50 [128] Mašek Milan CZE 1975 dutik
Z45 [135] Šimečková Štěpánka CZE 1975 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
Z45 [177] Lexová Martina CZE 1975 Ostroměř
M50 [137] Andrlík Petr CZE 1975 Nymburk
M50 [116] Vosáhlo Pavel CZE 1975 Bělá pod Bezdězem
M50 [190] soukup martin CZE 1976 tria klub
Z45 [131] Poncová Veronika CZE 1976 Lysá nad Labem
M50 [101] Svoboda Jan CZE 1976 Černíky
M50 [121] ŽEMLA Petr CZE 1976 BMS
M50 [143] Krejčík Marek CZE 1976 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
Z45 [76] Nešněrová Veronika CZE 1976 kolvydry
M50 [72] miškov pavel CZE 1976 Podĕbrady
M50 [184] semanco radim CZE 1976 KC Kutná hora
M50 [96] Skalicky Petr CZE 1977 PSK Líbeznice
M50 [100] Svoboda Miroslav CZE 1977 AEES Cycling team
M50 [173] Smolík Petr CZE 1977 Polabští vrchaři
M50 [196] vydra radek CZE 1977 Lysá nad Labem
Z45 [95] Serbusová Kateřina CZE 1977 Kilpi Racing Team
Z45 [311] Punčochářová Dita CZE 1977 Kerberos
M50 [133] Šimeček Luděk CZE 1977 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [44] Hrouda Jan CZE 1978 Hořátev
Z45 [142] Krejčíková Katarína CZE 1978 TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur...
M40 [187] van Driel Dennis NLD 1978 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [124] Chrtek Jan CZE 1978 www.cyklobryle.cz
M40 [55] Kopecký Roman CZE 1978 Nymburk
M40 [152] Švejdar Pavel CZE 1979 Promat Lovčice
M40 [18] Bezdička Josef CZE 1979 Hořátev
M40 [26] Draganov Radko CZE 1979 VitaminKlub.cz
M40 [178] Krejčí Jan CZE 1979 Tj sokol Ostroměř
M40 [82] Petr Ondřej CZE 1979 Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [161] šída libor CZE 1979 všechlapy
M40 [51] Kaňka David CZE 1979 KOZOJEDY
M40 [47] Jakeš Michal CZE 1979 Nymburk
M40 [27] Dudek Vladislav CZE 1979 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [11] Adámek Lukáš CZE 1979 Lošany
M40 [87] Rýpar Jiří CZE 1980 Praha 10 - Petrovice
M40 [170] Ryglewicz Michal CZE 1980 Cykloski Žitník
M40 [32] Hába Jan CZE 1980 JOSKATEL TEAM
M40 [19] Bezdička Miroslav CZE 1980 CS Stodulky
M40 [49] Jonáš Filip CZE 1980 Cannondale Mratín
M40 [160] sajdl tomáš CZE 1980 fc dulano
M40 [185] Soucek Tomas CZE 1980 PKF - Jedlickova
M40 [193] Pohl Miloslav CZE 1981 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [77] Nouzák Roman CZE 1981 WÜRTH Cycling Team Czech Republic
M40 [86] Roček Jan CZE 1981 Masožraví sumci
M40 [110] Vendl Zdenek CZE 1981 Poděbrady
Z45 [189] dvořáková simona CZE 1981 triaklub poděbrady
M40 [89] Řezáč Jiří CZE 1981 Nymburk
M40 [7] Pelčarský Aleš CZE 1981 Hořice
M40 [34] Hejdrych Ladislav CZE 1982 EXPONATI
M40 [53] Karas Jaroslav CZE 1982 Symbio CE.Energy
M40 [6] Nýč Michal CZE 1982 Hořátev
M40 [78] Oupický Lukass CZE 1982 Čelákovice
M40 [50] Juřina Petr CZE 1982 Mnichovo Hradiště
M40 [138] Janata Pavel CZE 1983 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [140] Kapr Jakub CZE 1983 Generali
M40 [150] Jaderný Petr CZE 1983 GAPP system - Cabtech
M40 [90] Řípa Zdeněk CZE 1983 Brandýs nad Labem
M40 [14] Bárta Josef CZE 1983 Dobrovice
M40 [118] Vrba Jan CZE 1983 FofrTeam
M40 [146] schovánek radek CZE 1984 kolvydry
M40 [139] Zíma Jaroslav CZE 1984 Generali
M40 [141] Beran Lukáš CZE 1984 Generali
M40 [179] Bauer Pavel CZE 1984 Pečky
Z35 [61] Křížová Milada CZE 1985 Nymburk
M40 [105] Tavoda Ondřej CZE 1985 kouřim
Z35 [186] Halamová Iveta CZE 1986 Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [109] Urban Aleš CZE 1986 Kounice
M40 [66] Lojín František CZE 1986 Kraken team Dobříš
M40 [58] Kotlář Vladimír CZE 1986 Pondělní dietáři
Z35 [15] Bednářová Lenka CZE 1987 Nymburk
M40 [200] Křena Martin CZE 1987 Lysá nad Labem
M40 [25] Dokládal Jaroslav CZE 1987 Nymburk
M30 [57] Kotlar Frantisek CZE 1988 Budčeves
M30 [31] Fukal Jakub CZE 1988 FFM
M30 [155] tichý milan CZE 1988 prase
M30 [119] Zbýň Martin CZE 1989 Přerov nad Labem
M30 [113] Vinš Pavel CZE 1989 Nemám, viď
Z35 [144] Brousilová Radka CZE 1990 Cyklistika Nymburk
M30 [174] Krupička Vlastimil CZE 1990 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
Z35 [38] Horáková Michaela CZE 1990 Loučeň
M30 [40] Horký Michal CZE 1990 TETA TEAM
M30 [149] Dědek Lukáš CZE 1991 Kolín
M30 [56] Košický Štefan CZE 1991 Sokoleč
M30 [136] Drahokoupil Dan CZE 1991 Nymburk
M30 [310] Holoubek Josef CZE 1991 Opatovice I
M30 [4] Horáček Jan CZE 1992 RAJEC TREK
M30 [68] Málek Miloš CZE 1993 Poděbrady
M30 [23] Cibulka Jan CZE 1993 TETA TEAM
M30 [81] Peterka Jakub CZE 1993 Praha 4
M30 [180] Kavalír Jakub CZE 1993 KC Kutná hora
M30 [154] Nožička Tomáš CZE 1993 Nový Bydžov
M30 [153] Kubín Michael CZE 1993 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
M30 [147] Jírovec Martin CZE 1994 Out off season
M30 [67] Macek Tomáš CZE 1995 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk-LO
Z35 [64] Linková Jana CZE 1997 Nymburk
Z35 [20] Borovičková Kristína CZE 1997 Hořátev
M30 [98] Sojka Matěj CZE 1997 Pdy
Z35 [21] Brožová Monika CZE 1997 Humpolec
M30 [172] hyksa vojtěch CZE 1997 auto mercia
Z35 [129] maťhová andrea CZE 1997 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
JUNIOR [171] Bondor Martin CZE 2000 Chrast
JUNIORKY [127] Kurková Naty CZE 2001 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
JUNIOR [148] krátký pavel CZE 2001 Out off season
JUNIOR [106] Tindel Štěpán CZE 2001 Symbio+ CE.Energy
JUNIORKY [43] Hrdličková Lucie CZE 2001 Mike Bike Team
JUNIOR [42] Hospodka Patrik CZE 2002 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
JUNIOR [52] Kaňka David CZE 2003 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
JUNIOR [134] Šimeček Marek CZE 2003 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
JUNIOR [126] Horyna Vlastík CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk