60. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod
2017-10-21 Hronov
výsledková listina hlavní závod
start ~ 10:59:32
poř. | poř./kat. | # | jméno | ročník | stát | tým/klub/obec | cíl | odstup |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / MA | [ 3 ] | Wycliffe Kipkorir Biwott | 1988 | KEN | Kenya | 29:44.4 | |
2 | 2 / MA | [ 4 ] | Joel Maina Mwangi | 1985 | KEN | Kenya | 29:46.2 | 00:01.8 |
3 | 3 / MA | [ 6 ] | Benard KITUR | 1990 | KEN | Kenya | 29:48.0 | 00:03.6 |
4 | 4 / MA | [ 5 ] | Nelson Kipkogei CHERUTICH | 1989 | KEN | Kenya | 29:51.0 | 00:06.6 |
5 | 1 / MB | [ 7 ] | Abdel Kabir Saji | 1976 | MAR | Morocco | 30:18.9 | 00:34.5 |
6 | 5 / MA | [ 11 ] | Dominik Sádlo | 1995 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 30:48.0 | 01:03.6 |
7 | 6 / MA | [ 10 ] | Robert Míč | 1992 | CZE | VSK Univerzita Brno | 30:54.2 | 01:09.8 |
8 | 7 / MA | [ 376 ] | Pavel Kubričan | 1983 | CZE | SAUCONY | 31:21.5 | 01:37.1 |
9 | 8 / MA | [ 14 ] | Kamil Krunka | 1986 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 31:30.7 | 01:46.3 |
10 | 9 / MA | [ 589 ] | Radek Hübl | 1988 | CZE | run sport team | 31:57.4 | 02:13.0 |
11 | 10 / MA | [ 9 ] | Vojtěch Hájek | 1998 | CZE | SK NMMET | 32:50.1 | 03:05.7 |
12 | 2 / MB | [ 16 ] | Jindřich Král | 1973 | CZE | Iscarex Č.T. | 33:17.9 | 03:33.5 |
13 | 11 / MA | [ 15 ] | David Plný | 1993 | CZE | Enervit Team | 33:29.8 | 03:45.4 |
14 | 12 / MA | [ 191 ] | Jiří Leplt | 1985 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 33:30.1 | 03:45.7 |
15 | 1 / ZA | [ 1 ] | Stellah Jepngetich BARSOSIO | 1993 | KEN | Kenya | 34:07.8 | 04:23.4 |
16 | 2 / ZA | [ 2 ] | Christine Moraa OIGO | 1986 | KEN | Kenya | 34:14.9 | 04:30.5 |
17 | 13 / MA | [ 18 ] | Jan Žaluda | 1998 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 35:18.1 | 05:33.7 |
18 | 1 / MC | [ 101 ] | Luboš Herel | 1971 | CZE | Lesk Kolín | 35:23.2 | 05:38.8 |
19 | 3 / MB | [ 588 ] | Daniel Kučera | 1982 | CZE | Jihlava | 35:25.2 | 05:40.8 |
20 | 14 / MA | [ 8 ] | Čeněk Augusta | 1998 | CZE | SK NMMET | 35:32.0 | 05:47.6 |
21 | 15 / MA | [ 61 ] | Vladislav Dufka | 1991 | CZE | Páslerův statek Bischofstein | 35:39.0 | 05:54.6 |
22 | 4 / MB | [ 533 ] | David Míšek | 1978 | CZE | Sokol Hradec Králové, Atletika | 35:39.1 | 05:54.7 |
23 | 2 / MC | [ 128 ] | Bořek Jančík | 1964 | CZE | Svartes Hořice | 35:41.7 | 05:57.3 |
24 | 16 / MA | [ 300 ] | Jan Šimák | 1983 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 35:44.7 | 06:00.3 |
25 | 3 / MC | [ 526 ] | Miroslav Holub | 1966 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 35:50.5 | 06:06.1 |
26 | 5 / MB | [ 99 ] | Tomáš Heller | 1981 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 36:13.2 | 06:28.8 |
27 | 1 / ZC | [ 13 ] | Táňa Metelková | 1972 | CZE | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 36:29.1 | 06:44.7 |
28 | 17 / MA | [ 449 ] | Petr Bárta | 2001 | CZE | Bárta Team | 36:36.4 | 06:52.0 |
29 | 4 / MC | [ 570 ] | Jaromír Krejčí | 1966 | CZE | SKI KLub Pastvinz | 36:47.0 | 07:02.6 |
30 | 18 / MA | [ 316 ] | Tomáš Tyrner | 1999 | CZE | Kasper Swix team | 36:52.6 | 07:08.2 |
31 | 6 / MB | [ 225 ] | Tomáš Mocek | 1979 | CZE | AC Pardubice | 36:54.0 | 07:09.6 |
32 | 5 / MC | [ 67 ] | František Fajfr | 1972 | CZE | Vencl-servis Žamberk | 37:06.8 | 07:22.4 |
33 | 7 / MB | [ 20 ] | Tomáš Kašpařík | 1975 | CZE | SK Přerov | 37:20.2 | 07:35.8 |
34 | 6 / MC | [ 125 ] | Roman Jakoubek | 1967 | CZE | Trutnov | 37:32.0 | 07:47.6 |
35 | 7 / MC | [ 581 ] | Jiří Hrubeš | 1968 | CZE | Srch | 37:32.6 | 07:48.2 |
36 | 19 / MA | [ 510 ] | Jan Dostál | 1986 | CZE | Vella Náchod | 37:39.6 | 07:55.2 |
37 | 20 / MA | [ 121 ] | Vojtěch Hrůša | 1999 | CZE | TJ Sokol HK | 37:50.4 | 08:06.0 |
38 | 8 / MC | [ 155 ] | Jiří Klauz | 1972 | CZE | Bakov nad Jizerou | 37:55.1 | 08:10.7 |
39 | 8 / MB | [ 175 ] | Václav Krmaš | 1980 | CZE | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 37:57.8 | 08:13.4 |
40 | 9 / MB | [ 219 ] | Jan Melišík | 1974 | CZE | Redpoint- Eleven team | 37:58.9 | 08:14.5 |
41 | 10 / MB | [ 373 ] | Martin Šupich | 1977 | CZE | Wikov | 38:08.8 | 08:24.4 |
42 | 11 / MB | [ 286 ] | Martin Simon | 1980 | CZE | Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod | 38:10.2 | 08:25.8 |
43 | 21 / MA | [ 458 ] | Jakub Divíšek | 1999 | CZE | Svaz Českých Bohémů | 38:13.6 | 08:29.2 |
44 | 12 / MB | [ 522 ] | Dušan Gajdoš | 1973 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 38:21.1 | 08:36.7 |
45 | 22 / MA | [ 52 ] | Jakub Červený | 1995 | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:24.3 | 08:39.9 |
46 | 13 / MB | [ 473 ] | Martin Fišer | 1976 | CZE | OCH ČK | 38:32.1 | 08:47.7 |
47 | 9 / MC | [ 292 ] | Petr Suchánek | 1972 | CZE | AC Obora Hvězda | 38:35.5 | 08:51.1 |
48 | 14 / MB | [ 596 ] | Michal Hák | 1975 | CZE | Sokol Studenec | 38:45.6 | 09:01.2 |
49 | 10 / MC | [ 601 ] | Pavel Vít | 1971 | CZE | Vella team Náchod | 38:46.0 | 09:01.6 |
50 | 15 / MB | [ 567 ] | Josef Doleček | 1979 | CZE | Fort SMC | 38:50.1 | 09:05.7 |
51 | 16 / MB | [ 544 ] | Jan Kalandra | 1981 | CZE | Náchod | 38:50.5 | 09:06.1 |
52 | 11 / MC | [ 240 ] | Martin Osoba | 1965 | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí | 38:59.7 | 09:15.3 |
53 | 23 / MA | [ 592 ] | Lukáš Fejk | 1988 | CZE | Carla.kupkolo.cz | 39:01.9 | 09:17.5 |
54 | 24 / MA | [ 474 ] | Josef Vančák | 2001 | CZE | Lipí | 39:04.7 | 09:20.3 |
55 | 25 / MA | [ 469 ] | Radim Novotný | 2001 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 39:05.6 | 09:21.2 |
56 | 1 / MD | [ 591 ] | Milan Pešek | 1960 | CZE | Carla.kupkolo.cz | 39:07.1 | 09:22.7 |
57 | 17 / MB | [ 378 ] | David Štefl | 1980 | CZE | AC Gomango Högner | 39:15.2 | 09:30.8 |
58 | 18 / MB | [ 475 ] | Jiří Kubasa | 1977 | CZE | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 39:18.5 | 09:34.1 |
59 | 26 / MA | [ 307 ] | Martin Šourek | 1995 | CZE | VŠCHT | 39:20.8 | 09:36.4 |
60 | 27 / MA | [ 49 ] | Daniel Čech | 1993 | CZE | Police nad Metují | 39:23.0 | 09:38.6 |
61 | 28 / MA | [ 450 ] | Martin Bárta | 1998 | CZE | Bárta team | 39:23.2 | 09:38.8 |
62 | 12 / MC | [ 358 ] | Enrico Fiala | 1971 | CZE | PIMBK Modřany-KAMÝK | 39:24.0 | 09:39.6 |
63 | 29 / MA | [ 542 ] | Matěj Zelený | 1989 | CZE | Bražecký mládenci | 39:24.1 | 09:39.7 |
64 | 19 / MB | [ 590 ] | Luděk Novotný | 1974 | CZE | Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 39:25.6 | 09:41.2 |
65 | 3 / ZA | [ 585 ] | Petra Sklenářová | 1987 | CZE | AC MLadá Boleslav | 39:26.0 | 09:41.6 |
66 | 30 / MA | [ 93 ] | Martin Habr | 1996 | CZE | TJ Sokol Olešnice | 39:27.5 | 09:43.1 |
67 | 20 / MB | [ 338 ] | Zdeněk Vojtěch | 1976 | CZE | Bike Team KC Jaroměř | 39:34.8 | 09:50.4 |
68 | 2 / ZC | [ 586 ] | Dagmar Kynčlová | 1972 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 39:40.1 | 09:55.7 |
69 | 2 / MD | [ 65 ] | Petr Eliáš | 1960 | CZE | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 39:40.9 | 09:56.5 |
70 | 31 / MA | [ 605 ] | Jan Staněk | 1989 | CZE | Svrchované království Bohdašínské | 39:47.8 | 10:03.4 |
71 | 13 / MC | [ 387 ] | Dušan Čížek | 1971 | CZE | BAK SEAL 6 Team | 40:19.0 | 10:34.6 |
72 | 21 / MB | [ 92 ] | Jiří Habr | 1973 | CZE | Vella Team Náchod | 40:24.1 | 10:39.7 |
73 | 32 / MA | [ 543 ] | Václav Štěpán | 1990 | CZE | Bražecký Mládenci | 40:34.3 | 10:49.9 |
74 | 1 / ME | [ 202 ] | František Mach | 1950 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec | 40:35.7 | 10:51.3 |
75 | 22 / MB | [ 280 ] | Jan Řihák | 1980 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 40:35.8 | 10:51.4 |
75 | 33 / MA | [ 568 ] | Michal Šebek | 1984 | CZE | Fort SMC | 40:35.8 | 10:51.4 |
77 | 23 / MB | [ 158 ] | Vladimír Kolisko | 1980 | CZE | TJ Horní Kostelec | 40:41.8 | 10:57.4 |
78 | 24 / MB | [ 359 ] | Jan Friede | 1977 | CZE | Wikov | 40:43.3 | 10:58.9 |
79 | 34 / MA | [ 536 ] | David Janouch | 2000 | CZE | SK NMMET | 40:44.0 | 10:59.6 |
80 | 35 / MA | [ 166 ] | Radovan Kovařík | 1985 | CZE | Humbuk team | 40:45.6 | 11:01.2 |
81 | 36 / MA | [ 243 ] | Martin Patzák | 2002 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují | 40:48.1 | 11:03.7 |
82 | 25 / MB | [ 43 ] | Petr Bubeníček | 1980 | CZE | BUBUTEAM | 40:48.5 | 11:04.1 |
83 | 3 / MD | [ 258 ] | Ondřej Prokop | 1962 | CZE | ČAU | 40:50.0 | 11:05.6 |
84 | 26 / MB | [ 63 ] | Michal Dušek | 1978 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 40:50.6 | 11:06.2 |
85 | 37 / MA | [ 247 ] | Pepek Petrů | 1986 | CZE | Hasiči města Náchoda | 40:51.5 | 11:07.1 |
86 | 27 / MB | [ 118 ] | Zbyněk Houžvička | 1975 | CZE | Hradec Králové 6 | 40:52.0 | 11:07.6 |
87 | 38 / MA | [ 506 ] | Tomáš Bohuslav | 1991 | CZE | yolo band | 40:53.0 | 11:08.6 |
88 | 39 / MA | [ 366 ] | Filip Pajkrt | 2000 | CZE | Wikov | 40:57.0 | 11:12.6 |
89 | 40 / MA | [ 343 ] | Tomáš Vondra | 1992 | CZE | Loko Trutnov Triatlon Team | 40:57.6 | 11:13.2 |
90 | 41 / MA | [ 294 ] | Štěpán Sucharda | 1986 | CZE | AC Lomnice | 40:59.5 | 11:15.1 |
91 | 42 / MA | [ 156 ] | Patrik Kligl | 1997 | CZE | SDH Běloves | 41:00.4 | 11:16.0 |
92 | 43 / MA | [ 411 ] | Martin Cöger | 1994 | CZE | Náchod | 41:02.5 | 11:18.1 |
93 | 4 / MD | [ 492 ] | Josef Nečas | 1958 | CZE | Maratonstav Úpice | 41:05.5 | 11:21.1 |
94 | 14 / MC | [ 40 ] | Luděk Broulík | 1971 | CZE | Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký | 41:05.8 | 11:21.4 |
95 | 44 / MA | [ 465 ] | Štěpán Knapp | 1996 | CZE | Bražecký mládenci | 41:10.6 | 11:26.2 |
96 | 45 / MA | [ 577 ] | Marek Žampach | 1991 | CZE | HUDY sport Pardubice | 41:18.6 | 11:34.2 |
97 | 46 / MA | [ 62 ] | Milan Důrek | 1991 | CZE | Ž3 Sport | 41:23.0 | 11:38.6 |
98 | 47 / MA | [ 514 ] | Ivan Kotlan | 1999 | CZE | Náchod | 41:24.5 | 11:40.1 |
99 | 48 / MA | [ 45 ] | Petr Celba | 1986 | CZE | Pells Team Brno | 41:27.0 | 11:42.6 |
100 | 49 / MA | [ 468 ] | Filip Kostelecký | 1995 | CZE | Vella team | 41:27.9 | 11:43.5 |
101 | 28 / MB | [ 72 ] | Martin Firkušný | 1982 | CZE | Smiřice | 41:28.4 | 11:44.0 |
102 | 29 / MB | [ 364 ] | Michal Krtička | 1973 | CZE | Wikov | 41:29.5 | 11:45.1 |
103 | 5 / MD | [ 192 ] | Jiří Leplt | 1961 | CZE | run4fun | 41:31.8 | 11:47.4 |
104 | 30 / MB | [ 189 ] | Martin Laštůvka | 1980 | CZE | Cyklo Tony | 41:34.8 | 11:50.4 |
105 | 31 / MB | [ 32 ] | David Bergmann | 1974 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 41:44.0 | 11:59.6 |
106 | 6 / MD | [ 19 ] | Luboš Doležal | 1954 | CZE | Cyklo Tony | 41:50.8 | 12:06.4 |
107 | 50 / MA | [ 483 ] | Jan Antl | 1983 | CZE | TJ Spartak Police nad Metují | 41:54.9 | 12:10.5 |
108 | 4 / ZA | [ 482 ] | Anna Beranová | 1991 | CZE | Spartak Police nad Metují | 42:01.2 | 12:16.8 |
109 | 32 / MB | [ 180 ] | štěpán kubeček | 1976 | CZE | Velké Poříčí | 42:01.5 | 12:17.1 |
110 | 15 / MC | [ 162 ] | Vladimír Kostelecký | 1970 | CZE | Vella team Náchod | 42:01.8 | 12:17.4 |
111 | 51 / MA | [ 537 ] | Jan Zástava | 2000 | CZE | SK NMMET | 42:02.6 | 12:18.2 |
111 | 1 / ZB | [ 17 ] | Romana Brumlichová | 1976 | CZE | Medvědí doupě | 42:02.6 | 12:18.2 |
113 | 52 / MA | [ 236 ] | Jan Novotný | 1986 | CZE | AC Lomnice | 42:04.3 | 12:19.9 |
114 | 5 / ZA | [ 275 ] | Iva Rufferová | 1983 | CZE | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:06.4 | 12:22.0 |
115 | 16 / MC | [ 377 ] | Tomáš Pluhař | 1972 | CZE | HK | 42:07.4 | 12:23.0 |
116 | 6 / ZA | [ 587 ] | Eliška Štochlová | 1989 | CZE | LAWI Sport | 42:17.0 | 12:32.6 |
117 | 7 / MD | [ 84 ] | Petr Gdula | 1961 | CZE | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 42:18.1 | 12:33.7 |
118 | 53 / MA | [ 505 ] | Michal Presse | 1991 | CZE | yolo band | 42:18.7 | 12:34.3 |
119 | 54 / MA | [ 122 ] | Dušan Hůlek | 2000 | CZE | MFK | 42:19.8 | 12:35.4 |
120 | 55 / MA | [ 354 ] | Michal Žák | 1991 | CZE | Ž3 Sport | 42:21.8 | 12:37.4 |
121 | 17 / MC | [ 365 ] | Jaroslav Mazač | 1968 | CZE | Wikov | 42:25.1 | 12:40.7 |
122 | 56 / MA | [ 226 ] | Dominik Mojžíš | 1997 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 42:28.7 | 12:44.3 |
123 | 33 / MB | [ 153 ] | Radomír Kirsch | 1975 | CZE | Triatlon Team Trutnov | 42:32.5 | 12:48.1 |
124 | 57 / MA | [ 356 ] | Jakub Jandáček | 1997 | CZE | Wikov | 42:33.7 | 12:49.3 |
125 | 34 / MB | [ 360 ] | Martin Gult | 1975 | CZE | Wikov | 42:34.4 | 12:50.0 |
126 | 58 / MA | [ 256 ] | Petr Prislinger | 1984 | CZE | Náchod | 42:36.7 | 12:52.3 |
127 | 7 / ZA | [ 302 ] | Kamila Šimková | 2000 | CZE | Hasiči Bohdašín | 42:41.8 | 12:57.4 |
128 | 2 / ZB | [ 457 ] | Petra Breitrová | 1978 | CZE | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ | 42:42.0 | 12:57.6 |
129 | 18 / MC | [ 229 ] | Petr Nádhera | 1967 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 42:45.4 | 13:01.0 |
130 | 35 / MB | [ 209 ] | Petr Mašek | 1981 | CZE | První odzadu | 42:52.3 | 13:07.9 |
131 | 19 / MC | [ 342 ] | Josef Vondra | 1971 | CZE | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 42:56.1 | 13:11.7 |
132 | 20 / MC | [ 499 ] | Pavel Dvořák | 1972 | CZE | TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují | 42:57.1 | 13:12.7 |
133 | 59 / MA | [ 305 ] | Vít Šnopl | 1999 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují | 42:57.2 | 13:12.8 |
134 | 60 / MA | [ 574 ] | Lukáš Hach | 1984 | CZE | Praha | 42:59.2 | 13:14.8 |
135 | 61 / MA | [ 500 ] | Jakub Jiráský | 1990 | CZE | Yolo BAnd | 43:00.9 | 13:16.5 |
136 | 62 / MA | [ 513 ] | JAkub Zítko | 1999 | CZE | Náchod | 43:05.5 | 13:21.1 |
137 | 63 / MA | [ 535 ] | Ladislav Boháč | 1992 | CZE | cukrářství u Boháčů | 43:07.8 | 13:23.4 |
138 | 36 / MB | [ 397 ] | Jiří Petr | 1974 | CZE | INS Ateliér Náchod | 43:09.0 | 13:24.6 |
139 | 21 / MC | [ 464 ] | Miloš Skalský | 1967 | CZE | AC Náchod | 43:09.9 | 13:25.5 |
140 | 64 / MA | [ 297 ] | Petr Šedivý | 1990 | CZE | www.testado.cz | 43:10.9 | 13:26.5 |
141 | 37 / MB | [ 114 ] | Michal Horák | 1975 | CZE | TJ Sokol Studnice | 43:18.1 | 13:33.7 |
142 | 38 / MB | [ 355 ] | Viktor Bubák | 1974 | CZE | Wikov | 43:19.7 | 13:35.3 |
143 | 65 / MA | [ 261 ] | David Ptáček | 1988 | CZE | Lipí | 43:20.9 | 13:36.5 |
144 | 66 / MA | [ 148 ] | Pavel Kalina | 1986 | CZE | Třemošnice | 43:21.2 | 13:36.8 |
145 | 39 / MB | [ 600 ] | Milan Žabokrtský | 1974 | CZE | Chloumek | 43:21.9 | 13:37.5 |
146 | 40 / MB | [ 254 ] | Petr Pražák | 1974 | CZE | Malé Poříčí | 43:22.2 | 13:37.8 |
147 | 22 / MC | [ 560 ] | Petr Vašek | 1971 | CZE | CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM | 43:25.2 | 13:40.8 |
148 | 8 / ZA | [ 301 ] | Klára Šimáková | 1983 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 43:27.1 | 13:42.7 |
149 | 41 / MB | [ 94 ] | Jan Habr | 1975 | CZE | Praha 3 | 43:27.4 | 13:43.0 |
150 | 67 / MA | [ 30 ] | Petr Beneš | 1983 | CZE | HOCK horolezecký oddíl | 43:29.1 | 13:44.7 |
151 | 42 / MB | [ 53 ] | Václav David | 1974 | CZE | Smiřice | 43:29.3 | 13:44.9 |
152 | 23 / MC | [ 66 ] | Jiří Elich | 1964 | CZE | Apache Loko Trutnov | 43:30.1 | 13:45.7 |
153 | 68 / MA | [ 409 ] | Petr Hornych | 1987 | CZE | Hronov | 43:34.2 | 13:49.8 |
154 | 69 / MA | [ 37 ] | Libor Blaha | 1985 | CZE | Team Bedihošť | 43:45.5 | 14:01.1 |
155 | 2 / ME | [ 159 ] | Zdeněk Kordina | 1949 | CZE | AC Slovan Liberec | 43:46.6 | 14:02.2 |
156 | 43 / MB | [ 213 ] | Martin Matuška | 1980 | CZE | Ohnišov | 43:49.2 | 14:04.8 |
157 | 70 / MA | [ 160 ] | Tadeáš Koska | 2002 | CZE | Dolní Benešov | 43:52.2 | 14:07.8 |
158 | 71 / MA | [ 534 ] | Kryštof Schubert | 1999 | CZE | SK NMMET | 43:54.4 | 14:10.0 |
159 | 44 / MB | [ 76 ] | Tomáš Florian | 1979 | CZE | Zewl Gang | 43:57.9 | 14:13.5 |
160 | 45 / MB | [ 480 ] | Jaroslav Chytrý | 1975 | CZE | čert team | 43:58.7 | 14:14.3 |
161 | 24 / MC | [ 64 ] | Rostislav Dušek | 1971 | CZE | DATALINE | 44:00.3 | 14:15.9 |
162 | 46 / MB | [ 311 ] | Zdeněk Tomáš | 1976 | CZE | AC GoMango HÖGNER | 44:03.8 | 14:19.4 |
163 | 47 / MB | [ 186 ] | Jan Kulda | 1973 | CZE | Integraf running team | 44:07.6 | 14:23.2 |
164 | 48 / MB | [ 524 ] | Petr Červený | 1979 | CZE | Cyklo Tony | 44:14.0 | 14:29.6 |
165 | 72 / MA | [ 179 ] | Petr Kubeček | 1993 | CZE | Pro bro | 44:18.9 | 14:34.5 |
166 | 49 / MB | [ 455 ] | Lukáš Hubka | 1981 | CZE | DOLDYSPORT.CZ | 44:19.7 | 14:35.3 |
167 | 73 / MA | [ 238 ] | Matěj Nývlt | 1986 | CZE | Hasiči Kramolna NTC | 44:20.9 | 14:36.5 |
168 | 50 / MB | [ 268 ] | Michal Renský | 1979 | CZE | Run4run | 44:23.6 | 14:39.2 |
169 | 3 / ZB | [ 278 ] | Denisa Rýdlová | 1982 | CZE | Vella team Náchod | 44:26.4 | 14:42.0 |
170 | 8 / MD | [ 390 ] | Tonda Tonda | 1962 | CZE | DAK Dobrošov | 44:26.5 | 14:42.1 |
171 | 74 / MA | [ 249 ] | Michal Pokorák | 1983 | CZE | Digital Media Publishing | 44:26.7 | 14:42.3 |
172 | 1 / ZD | [ 204 ] | Karla Mališová | 1960 | CZE | Praha 1 | 44:31.2 | 14:46.8 |
173 | 51 / MB | [ 59 ] | Václav Douša | 1979 | CZE | Jenstejn | 44:31.8 | 14:47.4 |
174 | 75 / MA | [ 244 ] | Marek Paulů | 1990 | CZE | BAK SEAL 6 Team | 44:33.9 | 14:49.5 |
175 | 25 / MC | [ 266 ] | Stanislav Rek | 1964 | CZE | Ammann | 44:34.7 | 14:50.3 |
176 | 3 / ZC | [ 75 ] | Lenka Flašarová | 1972 | CZE | Náchod | 44:35.4 | 14:51.0 |
177 | 52 / MB | [ 529 ] | Jan Prislinger | 1982 | CZE | Praha | 44:39.8 | 14:55.4 |
178 | 9 / MD | [ 80 ] | Petr Frinta | 1958 | CZE | AC Náchod | 44:49.9 | 15:05.5 |
178 | 53 / MB | [ 242 ] | Jindřich Patzák | 1975 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují | 44:49.9 | 15:05.5 |
180 | 76 / MA | [ 394 ] | Ladislav Tylš | 1983 | CZE | Sokol Černčice | 44:56.4 | 15:12.0 |
181 | 77 / MA | [ 432 ] | David Hoffman | 2002 | CZE | Náchod | 44:57.0 | 15:12.6 |
182 | 26 / MC | [ 182 ] | Martin Kubín | 1970 | CZE | Loko Trutnov | 45:02.5 | 15:18.1 |
183 | 54 / MB | [ 582 ] | Aleš Lhota | 1978 | CZE | Pivovar Miletín | 45:03.4 | 15:19.0 |
184 | 9 / ZA | [ 102 ] | Karolína Hermanová | 1996 | CZE | Náchod | 45:04.4 | 15:20.0 |
185 | 78 / MA | [ 430 ] | Pavel Matějka | 1996 | CZE | MFK Trutnov | 45:06.5 | 15:22.1 |
186 | 79 / MA | [ 477 ] | Roman Kosař | 1999 | CZE | Náchod | 45:07.9 | 15:23.5 |
187 | 10 / ZA | [ 41 ] | Eva Brychová | 1984 | CZE | Dobřany | 45:12.7 | 15:28.3 |
188 | 11 / ZA | [ 332 ] | Iveta Vlčková | 1983 | CZE | Inov-8 team | 45:13.1 | 15:28.7 |
189 | 80 / MA | [ 555 ] | Lukáš Nývlt | 1991 | CZE | TJ sokol Starkoč | 45:14.1 | 15:29.7 |
190 | 12 / ZA | [ 271 ] | Anna Rohulánová | 1985 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 45:16.7 | 15:32.3 |
191 | 81 / MA | [ 402 ] | Vojtěch Vít | 1998 | CZE | Sokol Starkoč | 45:20.1 | 15:35.7 |
192 | 55 / MB | [ 370 ] | Michal Stuchlík | 1974 | CZE | Wikov | 45:22.5 | 15:38.1 |
193 | 10 / MD | [ 210 ] | Luboš Matějíček | 1962 | CZE | Hovrch | 45:24.0 | 15:39.6 |
194 | 82 / MA | [ 264 ] | Michael Rázl | 2000 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují | 45:26.1 | 15:41.7 |
195 | 83 / MA | [ 284 ] | Michal Schrötter | 1993 | CZE | Náchod | 45:26.7 | 15:42.3 |
196 | 56 / MB | [ 428 ] | Michal Čmelík | 1973 | CZE | DGS | 45:27.7 | 15:43.3 |
197 | 84 / MA | [ 276 ] | Jiří Rut | 2001 | CZE | Ž3 Sport | 45:28.0 | 15:43.6 |
198 | 27 / MC | [ 199 ] | Jiří Litoš | 1969 | CZE | Pavlišov | 45:29.1 | 15:44.7 |
199 | 4 / ZC | [ 146 ] | Jitka Kábrtová | 1971 | CZE | Sokol Studnice | 45:30.6 | 15:46.2 |
200 | 57 / MB | [ 174 ] | Roman Krejčiřík | 1974 | CZE | TJ Gábinka | 45:31.4 | 15:47.0 |
201 | 85 / MA | [ 304 ] | Václav Šlapka | 1990 | CZE | Children Of Olymp | 45:34.4 | 15:50.0 |
202 | 86 / MA | [ 398 ] | Michal Petr | 2004 | CZE | INS ateliér Náchod | 45:36.9 | 15:52.5 |
203 | 87 / MA | [ 389 ] | Lukáš Linhart | 1989 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 45:37.4 | 15:53.0 |
204 | 88 / MA | [ 96 ] | Jakub Hanousek | 1991 | CZE | Praha | 45:39.3 | 15:54.9 |
205 | 89 / MA | [ 502 ] | Jan Balek | 1983 | CZE | Malé Poříčí | 45:45.5 | 16:01.1 |
206 | 11 / MD | [ 456 ] | Jan Štefek | 1962 | CZE | Náchod | 45:46.3 | 16:01.9 |
207 | 90 / MA | [ 274 ] | Daniel Ruffer | 1999 | CZE | Náchod | 45:47.0 | 16:02.6 |
208 | 58 / MB | [ 594 ] | Petr Bednář | 1980 | CZE | Rezidence Vyšehrad | 45:47.6 | 16:03.2 |
209 | 91 / MA | [ 257 ] | Martin Procházka | 1988 | CZE | Kolín | 45:51.0 | 16:06.6 |
210 | 28 / MC | [ 150 ] | Martin Kašpárek | 1967 | CZE | Velichovky | 45:51.5 | 16:07.1 |
211 | 59 / MB | [ 82 ] | Radek Fryba | 1981 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 45:52.0 | 16:07.6 |
212 | 60 / MB | [ 372 ] | Josef Štencl | 1974 | CZE | Wikov | 45:53.0 | 16:08.6 |
213 | 29 / MC | [ 403 ] | Vladimír Kapucián | 1963 | CZE | Sokol Starkoč | 45:56.2 | 16:11.8 |
214 | 30 / MC | [ 216 ] | David McClurkin | 1964 | CZE | Syllogos Marathonodomon Kritis | 45:59.1 | 16:14.7 |
215 | 31 / MC | [ 462 ] | Leoš Simon | 1970 | CZE | Náchod | 45:59.7 | 16:15.3 |
216 | 61 / MB | [ 270 ] | Vojtěch Rohulán | 1981 | CZE | TJ Slavoj Holešovice | 46:09.7 | 16:25.3 |
217 | 3 / ME | [ 87 ] | Václav Goldbach | 1950 | CZE | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 46:10.0 | 16:25.6 |
218 | 13 / ZA | [ 328 ] | Veronika Vítková | 1989 | CZE | Náchod | 46:10.9 | 16:26.5 |
219 | 62 / MB | [ 288 ] | Josef Smola | 1980 | CZE | Náchod | 46:12.9 | 16:28.5 |
220 | 92 / MA | [ 331 ] | Lukáš Vlček | 1985 | CZE | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 46:14.2 | 16:29.8 |
221 | 63 / MB | [ 112 ] | Mirek Holeček | 1974 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metuji | 46:16.2 | 16:31.8 |
222 | 93 / MA | [ 448 ] | Matyáš Falta | 2000 | CZE | Náchod | 46:18.4 | 16:34.0 |
223 | 64 / MB | [ 368 ] | Vilém Roško | 1981 | CZE | Wikov | 46:20.0 | 16:35.6 |
224 | 94 / MA | [ 327 ] | Martin Vítek | 1992 | CZE | Ž3 Sport | 46:22.3 | 16:37.9 |
225 | 95 / MA | [ 353 ] | Jan Žák | 1988 | CZE | Ž3 sport | 46:23.1 | 16:38.7 |
226 | 4 / ZB | [ 119 ] | Kateřina Houžvičková | 1979 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 46:23.9 | 16:39.5 |
226 | 96 / MA | [ 541 ] | David Labík | 2002 | CZE | Hvězda Pardubice | 46:23.9 | 16:39.5 |
228 | 65 / MB | [ 24 ] | Jaroslav Balcar | 1975 | CZE | Vysokov | 46:24.4 | 16:40.0 |
229 | 66 / MB | [ 481 ] | Martin Škoda | 1975 | CZE | čert team | 46:25.0 | 16:40.6 |
230 | 97 / MA | [ 530 ] | Lukáš Koděra | 1994 | CZE | Praha | 46:26.9 | 16:42.5 |
231 | 5 / ZB | [ 181 ] | Terezie Kubečková | 1976 | CZE | sp police | 46:27.1 | 16:42.7 |
232 | 6 / ZB | [ 392 ] | Markéta Hanzlová | 1973 | CZE | svaz českých bohémů | 46:30.2 | 16:45.8 |
233 | 98 / MA | [ 108 ] | adam hoferka | 1983 | CZE | TJ Sokol Opočno | 46:30.6 | 16:46.2 |
234 | 99 / MA | [ 337 ] | Michal Vojtěch | 1987 | CZE | Ž3 Sport | 46:31.3 | 16:46.9 |
235 | 32 / MC | [ 427 ] | Martin Pešek | 1967 | CZE | Náchod | 46:34.1 | 16:49.7 |
236 | 4 / ME | [ 597 ] | Jaroslav Hák | 1946 | CZE | Sokol Studenec | 46:35.2 | 16:50.8 |
237 | 100 / MA | [ 233 ] | Luboš Nehyba | 1990 | CZE | Slatina nad Úpou | 46:38.1 | 16:53.7 |
238 | 14 / ZA | [ 606 ] | Klára Dočekalová | 1992 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 46:41.3 | 16:56.9 |
239 | 101 / MA | [ 525 ] | Radek Herzig | 1988 | CZE | 4FUN | 46:41.5 | 16:57.1 |
240 | 5 / ME | [ 383 ] | Miroslav Jirásek | 1947 | CZE | SDH Pavlišov | 46:47.3 | 17:02.9 |
241 | 102 / MA | [ 289 ] | Honza Stolín | 1983 | CZE | SK hasičů KHk | 46:56.6 | 17:12.2 |
242 | 67 / MB | [ 73 ] | David Fišer | 1976 | CZE | Čajovna Bílý Drak | 46:58.8 | 17:14.4 |
243 | 103 / MA | [ 558 ] | Tomáš Zorvan | 1992 | CZE | Armáda České republiky | 47:08.9 | 17:24.5 |
244 | 104 / MA | [ 379 ] | Antonín Kubeček | 1996 | CZE | Pro bro | 47:14.7 | 17:30.3 |
245 | 33 / MC | [ 422 ] | Jan Sadílek | 1967 | CZE | Bonbon Machov | 47:15.2 | 17:30.8 |
245 | 105 / MA | [ 90 ] | Lukáš Habr | 1985 | CZE | Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod | 47:15.2 | 17:30.8 |
247 | 34 / MC | [ 374 ] | Oldřich Werner | 1964 | CZE | Wikov | 47:17.1 | 17:32.7 |
248 | 35 / MC | [ 479 ] | Petr Šimon | 1968 | CZE | čert team | 47:21.5 | 17:37.1 |
249 | 106 / MA | [ 217 ] | Tomáš Melega | 1987 | SVK | Poprad | 47:22.0 | 17:37.6 |
250 | 107 / MA | [ 21 ] | Petr Adámek | 1993 | CZE | Babí | 47:22.5 | 17:38.1 |
251 | 15 / ZA | [ 77 ] | Simona Fojtíková | 1988 | CZE | Trutnov | 47:23.2 | 17:38.8 |
252 | 16 / ZA | [ 347 ] | Magdaléna Zárubová | 1989 | CZE | Náchod | 47:24.5 | 17:40.1 |
253 | 7 / ZB | [ 165 ] | Olga Košťálová | 1977 | CZE | Hořice | 47:26.6 | 17:42.2 |
254 | 12 / MD | [ 177 ] | Jaromír Křováček | 1960 | CZE | TJ Liga 100 Hradec Králové | 47:27.6 | 17:43.2 |
255 | 5 / ZC | [ 207 ] | Alena Marethová | 1972 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 47:31.0 | 17:46.6 |
256 | 36 / MC | [ 382 ] | Karel Mareth | 1971 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 47:31.7 | 17:47.3 |
257 | 6 / ZC | [ 293 ] | Zdeňka Suchánková | 1963 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 47:33.6 | 17:49.2 |
258 | 6 / ME | [ 396 ] | Ladislav Domáň | 1949 | CZE | Náchod | 47:43.3 | 17:58.9 |
259 | 37 / MC | [ 26 ] | Libor Barthel | 1970 | CZE | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | 47:44.3 | 17:59.9 |
260 | 8 / ZB | [ 429 ] | Jitka Čmelíková | 1974 | CZE | DGS | 47:44.6 | 18:00.2 |
261 | 38 / MC | [ 393 ] | Roman Kocourek | 1972 | CZE | Kravy-seanswear | 47:47.5 | 18:03.1 |
262 | 39 / MC | [ 498 ] | Vladislav Cafourek | 1968 | CZE | Kramolna | 47:47.8 | 18:03.4 |
263 | 17 / ZA | [ 578 ] | Erika Kičinová | 1991 | CZE | CAFé BAJER | 47:57.5 | 18:13.1 |
264 | 68 / MB | [ 326 ] | Miroslav Vit | 1977 | CZE | Praha 8 | 48:02.7 | 18:18.3 |
265 | 108 / MA | [ 489 ] | Honza Sedláček | 2004 | CZE | Náchod | 48:09.6 | 18:25.2 |
266 | 13 / MD | [ 298 ] | Jindřich Šesták | 1956 | CZE | KKK Praha | 48:11.8 | 18:27.4 |
267 | 109 / MA | [ 255 ] | Ondřej Pražák | 2000 | CZE | Malé Poříčí | 48:13.8 | 18:29.4 |
268 | 69 / MB | [ 554 ] | Josef Vlášek | 1977 | CZE | Kamenec | 48:16.5 | 18:32.1 |
269 | 14 / MD | [ 168 ] | Aleš Králíček | 1960 | CZE | SDH Kramolna NTC | 48:19.1 | 18:34.7 |
270 | 110 / MA | [ 303 ] | Michal Škoda | 1993 | CZE | STING NA s.r.o. | 48:20.2 | 18:35.8 |
271 | 111 / MA | [ 25 ] | Jan Balcar | 1990 | CZE | PS Náchod-Kamenec | 48:20.8 | 18:36.4 |
272 | 70 / MB | [ 137 ] | Oldřich Jelínek | 1973 | CZE | Hronov | 48:24.6 | 18:40.2 |
273 | 71 / MB | [ 538 ] | David Sochor | 1982 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují | 48:28.0 | 18:43.6 |
274 | 40 / MC | [ 176 ] | Luděk Křivda | 1969 | CZE | Stárkov | 48:28.6 | 18:44.2 |
275 | 9 / ZB | [ 282 ] | Ilona Sedláčková | 1977 | CZE | RUN4FUN | 48:30.3 | 18:45.9 |
276 | 72 / MB | [ 344 ] | Jiří Vybíral | 1981 | CZE | Praha | 48:39.1 | 18:54.7 |
277 | 112 / MA | [ 152 ] | Michal Kaválek | 1992 | CZE | Ž3 Sport | 48:41.1 | 18:56.7 |
278 | 41 / MC | [ 553 ] | Petr Jelen | 1967 | CZE | Hronov | 48:42.4 | 18:58.0 |
279 | 42 / MC | [ 453 ] | Pavel Mikuška | 1964 | CZE | Slavoj Babí | 48:44.6 | 19:00.2 |
280 | 10 / ZB | [ 318 ] | Bohumila Valášková | 1975 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 48:45.6 | 19:01.2 |
281 | 73 / MB | [ 434 ] | Štěpán Macura | 1977 | CZE | JG Náchod | 48:47.1 | 19:02.7 |
282 | 11 / ZB | [ 227 ] | Dana Moravcová | 1974 | CZE | Tornádo Horní | 48:52.3 | 19:07.9 |
283 | 18 / ZA | [ 234 ] | Lenka Netíková | 1992 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují | 48:59.3 | 19:14.9 |
284 | 43 / MC | [ 604 ] | Michal Falta | 1968 | CZE | LEVEL | 49:00.2 | 19:15.8 |
285 | 113 / MA | [ 548 ] | Zdeněk Mudroch | 2001 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 49:03.3 | 19:18.9 |
286 | 15 / MD | [ 194 ] | Michal Lichter | 1961 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují | 49:09.2 | 19:24.8 |
287 | 16 / MD | [ 493 ] | zdeněk krajč | 1954 | CZE | Trutnov | 49:13.8 | 19:29.4 |
288 | 74 / MB | [ 325 ] | Václav Vencl | 1973 | CZE | SPACE | 49:16.2 | 19:31.8 |
289 | 17 / MD | [ 171 ] | Michal Králík | 1962 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 49:17.2 | 19:32.8 |
290 | 114 / MA | [ 123 ] | Martin Hůlek | 2000 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují | 49:17.5 | 19:33.1 |
290 | 7 / ZC | [ 431 ] | Eva Šefcová | 1964 | CZE | Spartak Police nad Metují | 49:17.5 | 19:33.1 |
292 | 44 / MC | [ 223 ] | Tomáš Míl | 1971 | CZE | Sám sobě sponzorem:-) | 49:17.9 | 19:33.5 |
293 | 19 / ZA | [ 317 ] | Michaela Ucikova | 1990 | CZE | Šlemrgang | 49:19.2 | 19:34.8 |
294 | 75 / MB | [ 23 ] | Tomáš Balcar | 1981 | CZE | Praha | 49:19.9 | 19:35.5 |
295 | 76 / MB | [ 218 ] | Jaroslav Melega | 1974 | SVK | Poprad | 49:20.2 | 19:35.8 |
296 | 77 / MB | [ 400 ] | Luboš Kampf | 1981 | CZE | Holešovice | 49:24.9 | 19:40.5 |
297 | 12 / ZB | [ 163 ] | Eva Kostyšynová | 1977 | CZE | Náchod | 49:27.3 | 19:42.9 |
297 | 78 / MB | [ 579 ] | Jan košťál | 1981 | CZE | Hořice | 49:27.3 | 19:42.9 |
299 | 79 / MB | [ 572 ] | Martin Zárečný | 1973 | CZE | Žacléř | 49:28.0 | 19:43.6 |
300 | 45 / MC | [ 501 ] | Michal Urban | 1964 | CZE | Pronax group s.r.o. | 49:30.1 | 19:45.7 |
301 | 115 / MA | [ 437 ] | Martin Kejdana | 1986 | CZE | Hello Kitty Team | 49:43.8 | 19:59.4 |
302 | 116 / MA | [ 551 ] | Ladislav Hruška | 1989 | CZE | HBN | 49:45.2 | 20:00.8 |
303 | 46 / MC | [ 433 ] | Pavel Hoffman | 1967 | CZE | Náchod | 49:45.4 | 20:01.0 |
304 | 47 / MC | [ 187 ] | Zdeněk Kuna | 1972 | CZE | FC Ležák Česká Skalice | 49:50.7 | 20:06.3 |
305 | 48 / MC | [ 106 ] | Milan Hlavatý | 1972 | CZE | Symbio+ BMC | 49:51.8 | 20:07.4 |
305 | 117 / MA | [ 145 ] | Tomáš Kábrt | 1985 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 49:51.8 | 20:07.4 |
307 | 20 / ZA | [ 105 ] | Eliška Hlavatá | 2002 | CZE | Odd. klub škola | 49:52.3 | 20:07.9 |
308 | 118 / MA | [ 540 ] | Tomáš Grim | 2003 | CZE | Hvězda Pardubice | 49:52.9 | 20:08.5 |
309 | 80 / MB | [ 68 ] | Tomáš Felkl | 1973 | CZE | Náchod | 49:53.6 | 20:09.2 |
310 | 13 / ZB | [ 69 ] | Kateřina Felklová | 1977 | CZE | Náchod | 49:54.9 | 20:10.5 |
311 | 81 / MB | [ 33 ] | Tomáš Bílek | 1973 | CZE | Momovi | 49:55.3 | 20:10.9 |
312 | 14 / ZB | [ 203 ] | Dagmar Malá | 1973 | CZE | Náchod | 49:55.5 | 20:11.1 |
313 | 49 / MC | [ 421 ] | Miroslav Ječmínek | 1965 | CZE | Hronov | 49:55.9 | 20:11.5 |
314 | 119 / MA | [ 200 ] | Lukáš Lukeš | 1994 | CZE | Integraf running team | 49:58.7 | 20:14.3 |
315 | 50 / MC | [ 407 ] | Radovan Pražák | 1967 | CZE | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 50:00.4 | 20:16.0 |
316 | 15 / ZB | [ 267 ] | Lenka Renská | 1980 | CZE | Run4run | 50:03.5 | 20:19.1 |
317 | 51 / MC | [ 404 ] | Milan Zelman | 1970 | CZE | Sokol Starkoč | 50:07.8 | 20:23.4 |
318 | 16 / ZB | [ 472 ] | Markéta Vítová | 1982 | CZE | Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec | 50:13.3 | 20:28.9 |
318 | 120 / MA | [ 239 ] | Tomáš Nývlt | 1983 | CZE | Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod | 50:13.3 | 20:28.9 |
320 | 17 / ZB | [ 549 ] | Sylva Mudrochová | 1974 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 50:14.2 | 20:29.8 |
321 | 21 / ZA | [ 384 ] | Michaela Horníková | 1989 | CZE | Lipí | 50:17.7 | 20:33.3 |
322 | 121 / MA | [ 511 ] | Petr Vlach | 1986 | CZE | Cowdog | 50:22.8 | 20:38.4 |
323 | 7 / ME | [ 595 ] | Miloš Bednář | 1952 | CZE | VEGETARIAN club | 50:31.1 | 20:46.7 |
324 | 122 / MA | [ 509 ] | Jan Králíček | 1986 | CZE | GARIBALDI | 50:31.7 | 20:47.3 |
325 | 18 / ZB | [ 103 ] | Irena Herzogová | 1977 | CZE | Náchod | 50:34.2 | 20:49.8 |
326 | 8 / ME | [ 406 ] | Petr Ulich | 1951 | CZE | TJ Sokol Studnice | 50:40.3 | 20:55.9 |
327 | 19 / ZB | [ 413 ] | Petra Půlpánová | 1976 | CZE | Náchod | 50:43.1 | 20:58.7 |
328 | 82 / MB | [ 245 ] | Jan Peluňka | 1973 | CZE | Praha 10 | 50:43.8 | 20:59.4 |
329 | 83 / MB | [ 22 ] | Jan Andrejs | 1973 | CZE | Náchod | 50:44.1 | 20:59.7 |
330 | 20 / ZB | [ 34 ] | Zdenička Bílková | 1981 | CZE | Momovi | 50:45.6 | 21:01.2 |
331 | 21 / ZB | [ 442 ] | Jana Stejskalová | 1977 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 50:45.9 | 21:01.5 |
332 | 22 / ZA | [ 523 ] | Oluša Gajdošová | 2001 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 50:48.3 | 21:03.9 |
333 | 22 / ZB | [ 154 ] | Eva Kirschova | 1978 | CZE | Trutnov | 50:48.9 | 21:04.5 |
334 | 23 / ZB | [ 459 ] | Pavlína Divišková | 1974 | CZE | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ | 50:49.7 | 21:05.3 |
335 | 24 / ZB | [ 310 ] | Marie Švorcová | 1981 | CZE | FARMET A. S. | 51:01.0 | 21:16.6 |
336 | 123 / MA | [ 593 ] | Štěpán Křováček | 1993 | CZE | TJ liga 100 | 51:05.5 | 21:21.1 |
337 | 84 / MB | [ 126 ] | Robert Janák | 1973 | CZE | Praha 7 | 51:06.7 | 21:22.3 |
338 | 124 / MA | [ 576 ] | Baxa Kuba | 1987 | CZE | Nikita | 51:07.9 | 21:23.5 |
339 | 85 / MB | [ 51 ] | Martin Černý | 1978 | CZE | TJ Lehovec | 51:09.2 | 21:24.8 |
340 | 8 / ZC | [ 38 ] | Irena Brabencová | 1970 | CZE | Liberec | 51:10.3 | 21:25.9 |
341 | 125 / MA | [ 424 ] | Ondřej Beneš | 1992 | CZE | Hronov | 51:12.3 | 21:27.9 |
342 | 126 / MA | [ 139 ] | Ondřej Jerman | 1992 | CZE | Žďárky | 51:15.3 | 21:30.9 |
343 | 52 / MC | [ 97 ] | Jiří Hanuš | 1972 | CZE | VELLA Cycling | 51:20.4 | 21:36.0 |
344 | 86 / MB | [ 178 ] | Milan Kubeček | 1979 | CZE | Velké Poříčí | 51:22.1 | 21:37.7 |
345 | 2 / ZD | [ 100 ] | Hana Hellerová | 1961 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 51:25.5 | 21:41.1 |
346 | 53 / MC | [ 113 ] | Milan Holeček | 1966 | CZE | Team Delfín | 51:28.2 | 21:43.8 |
347 | 127 / MA | [ 323 ] | Ivan Vávra | 1989 | CZE | Náchod | 51:28.4 | 21:44.0 |
348 | 23 / ZA | [ 438 ] | Petra Lemfeldová | 2002 | CZE | Hronov | 51:38.1 | 21:53.7 |
349 | 87 / MB | [ 381 ] | Pavel Maršík | 1978 | CZE | Konḿbajn Bražec | 51:39.7 | 21:55.3 |
350 | 24 / ZA | [ 133 ] | Kateřina Janečková | 1991 | CZE | Lipí | 51:40.8 | 21:56.4 |
351 | 88 / MB | [ 546 ] | Leoš Hejna | 1974 | CZE | SKH Hradec Králové | 51:43.6 | 21:59.2 |
351 | 88 / MB | [ 228 ] | Vladimír Mucha | 1982 | CZE | Leskovec - Jadernička | 51:43.6 | 21:59.2 |
353 | 128 / MA | [ 494 ] | Vojtěch Listoň | 1993 | CZE | Náchod | 51:45.3 | 22:00.9 |
354 | 18 / MD | [ 81 ] | Zdeněk Frunc | 1959 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 51:47.2 | 22:02.8 |
355 | 90 / MB | [ 339 ] | Lukáš Vojtěch | 1977 | CZE | Nahořany 121 | 51:49.8 | 22:05.4 |
356 | 9 / ZC | [ 388 ] | Daniela Šimková | 1972 | CZE | BAK SEAL 6 Team | 51:51.5 | 22:07.1 |
357 | 54 / MC | [ 147 ] | Jiří Kácovský | 1967 | CZE | BAK SEAL 6 Team | 51:55.8 | 22:11.4 |
358 | 129 / MA | [ 285 ] | Tomáš Silvan | 1983 | CZE | Ž3 SPORT | 52:04.2 | 22:19.8 |
359 | 55 / MC | [ 197 ] | Milan Linhart | 1964 | CZE | KBA Grafitec Dobruška | 52:04.7 | 22:20.3 |
360 | 3 / ZD | [ 401 ] | Hana Vacková | 1956 | CZE | Sokol Starkoč | 52:07.2 | 22:22.8 |
361 | 91 / MB | [ 48 ] | Ondřej Čáp | 1980 | CZE | yes! | 52:15.5 | 22:31.1 |
362 | 130 / MA | [ 371 ] | Lukáš Šrámek | 1990 | CZE | Wikov | 52:17.1 | 22:32.7 |
363 | 19 / MD | [ 95 ] | Luděk Hák | 1955 | CZE | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 52:18.3 | 22:33.9 |
364 | 25 / ZA | [ 528 ] | Aneta Požárová | 1997 | CZE | Praha | 52:19.0 | 22:34.6 |
365 | 92 / MB | [ 583 ] | Pavel Sodomka | 1975 | CZE | Náchod | 52:27.1 | 22:42.7 |
366 | 56 / MC | [ 36 ] | Jaroslav Bitnar | 1971 | CZE | Náchod | 52:27.4 | 22:43.0 |
367 | 93 / MB | [ 252 ] | Radko Pondělíček | 1982 | CZE | SK Hořovice | 52:29.2 | 22:44.8 |
368 | 57 / MC | [ 478 ] | Josef Matouš | 1971 | CZE | nevyměknem | 52:31.6 | 22:47.2 |
369 | 25 / ZB | [ 44 ] | Simona Bubeníčková | 1978 | CZE | BUBETEAM | 52:32.2 | 22:47.8 |
370 | 58 / MC | [ 512 ] | Erich zitko | 1970 | CZE | zkopecdokopec | 52:33.3 | 22:48.9 |
370 | 131 / MA | [ 399 ] | Tomáš Vinter | 2000 | CZE | Hronov | 52:33.3 | 22:48.9 |
372 | 59 / MC | [ 527 ] | Erik Krombholz | 1971 | CZE | NE-ZÁVISLÍ | 52:34.3 | 22:49.9 |
373 | 94 / MB | [ 463 ] | Lukáš Ott | 1981 | CZE | Náchod | 52:35.8 | 22:51.4 |
374 | 26 / ZA | [ 441 ] | Veronika Beková | 1999 | CZE | Náchod | 52:36.3 | 22:51.9 |
375 | 27 / ZA | [ 491 ] | Anna Zikmundová | 1993 | CZE | Náchod | 52:44.7 | 23:00.3 |
376 | 95 / MB | [ 333 ] | Vlastimil Voborník | 1982 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 52:45.1 | 23:00.7 |
377 | 28 / ZA | [ 599 ] | Bára Osobová | 2001 | CZE | Náchod | 52:48.4 | 23:04.0 |
378 | 20 / MD | [ 391 ] | Jaroslav Hitschfel | 1954 | CZE | 0 | 52:52.2 | 23:07.8 |
379 | 96 / MB | [ 169 ] | Michal Králíček | 1981 | CZE | TJ Sokol Opočno | 52:53.3 | 23:08.9 |
380 | 1 / MF | [ 134 ] | Vítězslav Jantsch | 1935 | CZE | Eleven Run Team | 52:55.6 | 23:11.2 |
381 | 26 / ZB | [ 173 ] | Žaneta Krejčí Václavková | 1980 | CZE | #teamkrejci | 52:55.9 | 23:11.5 |
382 | 27 / ZB | [ 602 ] | Eva Holemářová | 1973 | CZE | Velichovky | 52:57.4 | 23:13.0 |
383 | 28 / ZB | [ 460 ] | Zlatoslava Bernardová | 1982 | CZE | Náchod | 52:59.0 | 23:14.6 |
384 | 29 / ZB | [ 329 ] | Klára Vítková | 1982 | CZE | Náchod | 52:59.1 | 23:14.7 |
385 | 10 / ZC | [ 375 ] | Monika Jelenová | 1972 | CZE | SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 53:05.2 | 23:20.8 |
386 | 97 / MB | [ 552 ] | Jan Harazin | 1975 | CZE | Harry | 53:06.3 | 23:21.9 |
387 | 11 / ZC | [ 138 ] | Erika Jelínková | 1972 | CZE | Nepolisy | 53:07.0 | 23:22.6 |
388 | 2 / MF | [ 55 ] | Stanislav Doležal | 1938 | CZE | BK Pardubice | 53:07.6 | 23:23.2 |
389 | 4 / ZD | [ 487 ] | Zdeňka Říhová | 1959 | CZE | Náchod | 53:12.2 | 23:27.8 |
390 | 132 / MA | [ 201 ] | Lukáš Macura | 1985 | CZE | Sranda Banda Sport Club | 53:15.1 | 23:30.7 |
391 | 29 / ZA | [ 565 ] | Tereza Vítková | 1989 | CZE | Ž3SPORT | 53:18.9 | 23:34.5 |
392 | 133 / MA | [ 385 ] | Jiří Fiedler | 2004 | CZE | TK Sport | 53:20.8 | 23:36.4 |
393 | 30 / ZA | [ 50 ] | Veronika Čechová | 1986 | CZE | Žďár nad Metují | 53:21.3 | 23:36.9 |
394 | 134 / MA | [ 557 ] | Ondřej Balcar | 1984 | CZE | Vrchoviny | 53:23.4 | 23:39.0 |
395 | 12 / ZC | [ 269 ] | Marcela Roflíková | 1971 | CZE | Bezstarostný běhodálové | 53:26.8 | 23:42.4 |
396 | 30 / ZB | [ 362 ] | Běla Havlíková | 1974 | CZE | Wikov | 53:28.9 | 23:44.5 |
397 | 21 / MD | [ 423 ] | Ladislav Skulina | 1956 | CZE | Sokol Mezilesí | 53:35.2 | 23:50.8 |
398 | 31 / ZB | [ 573 ] | Libuše Betášová | 1980 | CZE | Ruprechtice | 53:37.3 | 23:52.9 |
399 | 32 / ZB | [ 340 ] | Diana Vojtěchová | 1976 | CZE | Broumov | 53:38.0 | 23:53.6 |
400 | 22 / MD | [ 235 ] | Josef Novák | 1958 | CZE | NOVAKART.cz | 53:40.4 | 23:56.0 |
400 | 60 / MC | [ 130 ] | Petr Janda | 1967 | CZE | Šumperk | 53:40.4 | 23:56.0 |
402 | 31 / ZA | [ 496 ] | Eliška Mertlíková | 1991 | CZE | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 53:41.8 | 23:57.4 |
403 | 32 / ZA | [ 440 ] | Zuzana Faberová | 1997 | CZE | Hronov | 53:46.6 | 24:02.2 |
404 | 135 / MA | [ 185 ] | Tomáš Kujínek | 1998 | CZE | Machov | 53:48.7 | 24:04.3 |
405 | 136 / MA | [ 452 ] | michal biederman | 1985 | CZE | SHYBUJ.CZ | 53:49.2 | 24:04.8 |
406 | 33 / ZA | [ 503 ] | Jana Jirásková | 1991 | CZE | Náchod | 53:50.7 | 24:06.3 |
407 | 137 / MA | [ 486 ] | Zdeněk Rejzek | 1989 | CZE | SK svobodné dvory | 53:52.1 | 24:07.7 |
408 | 61 / MC | [ 60 ] | Jindřich Drobek | 1971 | CZE | No.9 riders | 53:53.1 | 24:08.7 |
409 | 138 / MA | [ 515 ] | Adam Škoda | 2002 | CZE | Praha | 53:54.5 | 24:10.1 |
410 | 5 / ZD | [ 345 ] | Marie Vymlátilová | 1961 | CZE | Kunčina | 54:00.6 | 24:16.2 |
411 | 62 / MC | [ 167 ] | Zdeněk Král | 1968 | CZE | Náchod | 54:01.7 | 24:17.3 |
412 | 139 / MA | [ 222 ] | Martin Michl | 1993 | CZE | YOLO BAND | 54:03.0 | 24:18.6 |
413 | 140 / MA | [ 221 ] | Miroslav Michl | 1991 | CZE | YOLO BAND | 54:03.5 | 24:19.1 |
414 | 141 / MA | [ 504 ] | Filip Kosík | 1992 | CZE | Yolo BAnd | 54:04.9 | 24:20.5 |
415 | 142 / MA | [ 531 ] | Václav Výborný | 1990 | CZE | Náchod | 54:07.5 | 24:23.1 |
416 | 98 / MB | [ 124 ] | Ivo Chalupský | 1981 | CZE | IGW | 54:07.6 | 24:23.2 |
417 | 33 / ZB | [ 127 ] | Marie Janáková | 1976 | CZE | Praha 7 | 54:09.0 | 24:24.6 |
418 | 143 / MA | [ 507 ] | Jakub Zíma | 1991 | CZE | yolo band | 54:10.1 | 24:25.7 |
419 | 34 / ZA | [ 290 ] | Eva Středová | 1991 | CZE | Ostudě čelem | 54:10.2 | 24:25.8 |
420 | 99 / MB | [ 215 ] | Josef Mazáč | 1975 | CZE | Mazáci | 54:10.6 | 24:26.2 |
421 | 35 / ZA | [ 98 ] | Žaneta Havalcová | 1983 | CZE | Praha | 54:16.3 | 24:31.9 |
422 | 23 / MD | [ 550 ] | Ladislav Hruška | 1956 | CZE | HBN | 54:19.3 | 24:34.9 |
423 | 34 / ZB | [ 27 ] | Dana Barthelová | 1974 | CZE | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | 54:21.4 | 24:37.0 |
424 | 63 / MC | [ 380 ] | Pavel Jurák | 1965 | CZE | Velké Poříčí | 54:28.1 | 24:43.7 |
425 | 36 / ZA | [ 410 ] | Marta Grzybek | 1987 | CZE | Bialy Stok | 54:33.2 | 24:48.8 |
426 | 37 / ZA | [ 443 ] | Andrea Michlová | 1999 | CZE | KIGKIG | 54:39.4 | 24:55.0 |
427 | 64 / MC | [ 341 ] | Miloš Voleský | 1972 | CZE | MILDATEAM | 54:40.4 | 24:56.0 |
428 | 38 / ZA | [ 414 ] | Markéta Šulcová | 2001 | CZE | 54:41.7 | 24:57.3 | |
429 | 3 / MF | [ 136 ] | Matěj Jelínek | 1942 | CZE | Černilov | 54:48.5 | 25:04.1 |
430 | 35 / ZB | [ 412 ] | Jana Zelenková | 1981 | CZE | Žernov | 54:49.3 | 25:04.9 |
431 | 36 / ZB | [ 476 ] | Monika Baráková | 1979 | CZE | Zběsilí Šneci | 54:53.8 | 25:09.4 |
432 | 100 / MB | [ 321 ] | Martin Valeš | 1974 | CZE | Velká Jesenice | 54:55.3 | 25:10.9 |
433 | 101 / MB | [ 330 ] | Petr Vlček | 1973 | CZE | Červená Hora | 54:57.1 | 25:12.7 |
434 | 102 / MB | [ 70 ] | Jaroslav Fidler | 1973 | CZE | Bike Team KC Jaroměř | 54:57.8 | 25:13.4 |
435 | 13 / ZC | [ 471 ] | Karla Jakoubková | 1972 | CZE | Náchod | 54:59.2 | 25:14.8 |
436 | 103 / MB | [ 357 ] | Petr Dubský | 1977 | CZE | Wikov | 55:00.1 | 25:15.7 |
437 | 24 / MD | [ 74 ] | petr flašar | 1954 | CZE | náchod | 55:01.7 | 25:17.3 |
438 | 65 / MC | [ 83 ] | Miroslav Frýdl | 1964 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 55:06.1 | 25:21.7 |
439 | 37 / ZB | [ 561 ] | Nikol Bartošová | 1975 | CZE | Hopsáček | 55:19.2 | 25:34.8 |
440 | 66 / MC | [ 490 ] | Josef Vaněk | 1965 | CZE | SOKOL Karate Náchod | 55:20.3 | 25:35.9 |
441 | 9 / ME | [ 539 ] | Vítězslav Hanousek | 1952 | CZE | Korunka Běloves | 55:21.2 | 25:36.8 |
442 | 67 / MC | [ 250 ] | jan Poláček | 1968 | CZE | Náchod | 55:24.7 | 25:40.3 |
443 | 14 / ZC | [ 86 ] | Alena Gloserová | 1969 | CZE | Police nad Metují | 55:28.5 | 25:44.1 |
444 | 104 / MB | [ 151 ] | Roman Kaválek | 1976 | CZE | Dolní Radechová | 55:30.7 | 25:46.3 |
445 | 39 / ZA | [ 312 ] | Jitka Truhlářová | 1986 | CZE | Liberec | 55:32.8 | 25:48.4 |
446 | 38 / ZB | [ 71 ] | Jana Fidlerová | 1975 | CZE | ŽENY SOBĚ | 55:36.5 | 25:52.1 |
447 | 68 / MC | [ 313 ] | Jiří Štěpán Truneček | 1972 | CZE | FAMILY TEAM | 55:39.9 | 25:55.5 |
448 | 105 / MB | [ 386 ] | Michal Prokop | 1973 | CZE | poříčtí orli | 55:46.0 | 26:01.6 |
449 | 69 / MC | [ 435 ] | František Sokol | 1972 | CZE | Černožice | 55:46.3 | 26:01.9 |
450 | 70 / MC | [ 485 ] | Zdeněk Rejzek | 1963 | CZE | SK svobodné dvory | 55:52.5 | 26:08.1 |
451 | 144 / MA | [ 445 ] | Jonáš Tvrdík | 1997 | CZE | KIGKIG | 55:52.7 | 26:08.3 |
452 | 40 / ZA | [ 314 ] | Jana Kateřina Trunečková | 2004 | CZE | FAMILY TEAM | 55:54.3 | 26:09.9 |
453 | 39 / ZB | [ 246 ] | Marie Peterková | 1977 | CZE | Velké Poříčí | 55:54.5 | 26:10.1 |
454 | 40 / ZB | [ 566 ] | Simona Klimešová | 1982 | CZE | RUN4RUN | 55:56.3 | 26:11.9 |
455 | 41 / ZB | [ 144 ] | Katerina Kabele | 1977 | CZE | RUN4FUN | 55:58.2 | 26:13.8 |
456 | 106 / MB | [ 439 ] | Karel Baborák | 1981 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 56:00.8 | 26:16.4 |
457 | 41 / ZA | [ 142 ] | Lucie Jiroutová | 1992 | CZE | Pell´s Team Brno | 56:02.9 | 26:18.5 |
458 | 42 / ZA | [ 141 ] | Pavla Jirásková | 1988 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 56:09.1 | 26:24.7 |
459 | 42 / ZB | [ 183 ] | Lucie Kučerová | 1981 | CZE | Vysokov | 56:10.1 | 26:25.7 |
460 | 43 / ZA | [ 418 ] | Michaela Koletová | 1992 | CZE | Hronov | 56:11.3 | 26:26.9 |
461 | 71 / MC | [ 39 ] | Pavel Brabenec | 1966 | CZE | Liberec | 56:14.1 | 26:29.7 |
462 | 145 / MA | [ 488 ] | Jan Dvořák | 1985 | CZE | Zábrodí | 56:15.2 | 26:30.8 |
463 | 72 / MC | [ 419 ] | Petr Koleta | 1968 | CZE | Hronov | 56:22.3 | 26:37.9 |
464 | 10 / ME | [ 598 ] | Jiří Kuřík | 1950 | CZE | Orel Studenec | 56:22.5 | 26:38.1 |
465 | 107 / MB | [ 324 ] | Miroslav Vejpustek | 1982 | CZE | Praha 4 | 56:22.9 | 26:38.5 |
466 | 108 / MB | [ 545 ] | Martin Žďárský | 1976 | CZE | Tsunami | 56:24.5 | 26:40.1 |
467 | 44 / ZA | [ 262 ] | Barča Punarová | 1996 | CZE | Náchod | 56:26.4 | 26:42.0 |
468 | 43 / ZB | [ 259 ] | Šárka Prouzová | 1979 | CZE | Jenštejn | 56:34.9 | 26:50.5 |
469 | 146 / MA | [ 352 ] | Pavel jurišta | 1988 | CZE | Velké Poříčí | 56:37.2 | 26:52.8 |
470 | 44 / ZB | [ 157 ] | Alena Kolínská | 1979 | CZE | Náchod | 56:38.1 | 26:53.7 |
471 | 45 / ZA | [ 273 ] | Lucie Roupcová | 1995 | SVK | Ž3 Sport | 56:38.8 | 26:54.4 |
472 | 4 / MF | [ 420 ] | Jiří Libra | 1937 | CZE | LBC Nové Město nad Metují | 56:40.3 | 26:55.9 |
473 | 147 / MA | [ 405 ] | Martin Rut | 2003 | CZE | Ž3 Sport | 56:47.1 | 27:02.7 |
474 | 148 / MA | [ 211 ] | Patrik Matejsek | 1991 | CZE | elektrYkáři | 56:49.0 | 27:04.6 |
475 | 46 / ZA | [ 54 ] | Michaela Davidová | 2002 | CZE | Smiřice | 56:51.7 | 27:07.3 |
476 | 25 / MD | [ 85 ] | Jiri Gloser | 1956 | CZE | Glor Police nad Metuji | 56:52.2 | 27:07.8 |
477 | 47 / ZA | [ 547 ] | Kamila Hanušová | 1983 | CZE | Lhota pod Hořičkami | 56:53.4 | 27:09.0 |
478 | 48 / ZA | [ 277 ] | Hana Rutová | 1997 | CZE | Z3 Sport | 56:55.7 | 27:11.3 |
479 | 73 / MC | [ 361 ] | Petr Havlík | 1971 | CZE | Wikov | 56:56.9 | 27:12.5 |
480 | 109 / MB | [ 109 ] | Dušan Hoferka | 1977 | CZE | Nachod | 56:57.5 | 27:13.1 |
481 | 110 / MB | [ 308 ] | Miloslav Špaček | 1978 | CZE | Nachod | 56:57.7 | 27:13.3 |
482 | 149 / MA | [ 237 ] | Petr Novotný | 1990 | CZE | elektrYkáři | 57:00.3 | 27:15.9 |
483 | 74 / MC | [ 461 ] | Marcel Ducháček | 1971 | CZE | Náchod | 57:07.6 | 27:23.2 |
484 | 75 / MC | [ 319 ] | Roman Valenta | 1968 | CZE | chodynka | 57:09.3 | 27:24.9 |
485 | 6 / ZD | [ 79 ] | Eva Friebelová | 1962 | CZE | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 57:16.0 | 27:31.6 |
486 | 76 / MC | [ 283 ] | Jaroslav Seifert | 1970 | CZE | Kingovi-IKEM | 57:18.0 | 27:33.6 |
487 | 77 / MC | [ 516 ] | Petr Škoda | 1970 | CZE | Praha | 57:18.9 | 27:34.5 |
488 | 26 / MD | [ 425 ] | Štefan Havalec | 1957 | CZE | Náchod | 57:27.6 | 27:43.2 |
489 | 49 / ZA | [ 395 ] | Petra Šťásková | 1984 | CZE | Sokol Černčice | 57:35.0 | 27:50.6 |
490 | 78 / MC | [ 47 ] | Radim Cvrkal | 1965 | CZE | Zábrodí | 57:45.0 | 28:00.6 |
491 | 50 / ZA | [ 208 ] | Helena Martincová | 1988 | CZE | Velké Poříčí | 57:45.4 | 28:01.0 |
492 | 45 / ZB | [ 467 ] | Jana Karásková | 1978 | CZE | Žďár nad Metují | 57:45.6 | 28:01.2 |
493 | 150 / MA | [ 29 ] | Marek Baše | 1984 | CZE | Velké Svatoňovice | 57:47.5 | 28:03.1 |
494 | 111 / MB | [ 367 ] | Michal Pohanka | 1981 | CZE | Wikov | 57:59.4 | 28:15.0 |
495 | 151 / MA | [ 580 ] | Jan Kulda | 2002 | CZE | HOCK | 58:11.8 | 28:27.4 |
496 | 15 / ZC | [ 253 ] | Andrea Poštolková | 1972 | CZE | Náchod | 58:15.6 | 28:31.2 |
497 | 5 / MF | [ 56 ] | Václav Dostál | 1942 | CZE | Černožice | 58:20.8 | 28:36.4 |
498 | 11 / ME | [ 260 ] | Jiří Pšenička | 1946 | CZE | Pardubice | 58:22.4 | 28:38.0 |
499 | 46 / ZB | [ 111 ] | Daniela Hofmanová | 1975 | CZE | Hronov | 58:40.0 | 28:55.6 |
500 | 51 / ZA | [ 584 ] | Eliška Štěpařová | 1995 | CZE | Náchod | 58:42.5 | 28:58.1 |
501 | 52 / ZA | [ 287 ] | Kamila Slavíková | 1984 | CZE | Náchod | 58:44.7 | 29:00.3 |
502 | 12 / ME | [ 571 ] | František Pohl | 1949 | CZE | KO5 POlice nad Metují | 59:00.0 | 29:15.6 |
503 | 152 / MA | [ 193 ] | Martin Lichter | 1986 | CZE | Praha | 59:02.0 | 29:17.6 |
504 | 7 / ZD | [ 161 ] | Eliška Kosková | 1959 | CZE | Dolní Benešov | 59:04.2 | 29:19.8 |
505 | 13 / ME | [ 521 ] | Jaroslav Kobližka | 1950 | CZE | Běloves-Koletov | 59:15.2 | 29:30.8 |
506 | 53 / ZA | [ 129 ] | Romana Jančíková | 1997 | CZE | Hořice | 59:23.9 | 29:39.5 |
507 | 8 / ZD | [ 426 ] | Hana Havalcová | 1962 | CZE | Ještěrky Bučnice | 59:29.5 | 29:45.1 |
508 | 9 / ZD | [ 164 ] | Ivanka Košťálová | 1956 | CZE | Hořice | 59:30.3 | 29:45.9 |
509 | 54 / ZA | [ 495 ] | Veronika Schumová | 1984 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují | 59:36.9 | 29:52.5 |
510 | 112 / MB | [ 417 ] | Radim Ždímal | 1974 | CZE | Pardubice | 59:43.4 | 29:59.0 |
511 | 47 / ZB | [ 335 ] | Radmila Voborníková | 1980 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 59:46.7 | 30:02.3 |
512 | 48 / ZB | [ 363 ] | Jana Jelenová | 1982 | CZE | Wikov | 59:49.4 | 30:05.0 |
513 | 49 / ZB | [ 369 ] | Lucie Seidlová | 1981 | CZE | Wikov | 59:49.5 | 30:05.1 |
514 | 55 / ZA | [ 291 ] | Kamila Středová | 1992 | CZE | Velké Poříčí | 59:58.7 | 30:14.3 |
515 | 113 / MB | [ 172 ] | Petr Kralik | 1977 | CZE | Nachod | 01:00:01.7 | 30:17.3 |
516 | 27 / MD | [ 336 ] | ladislav vojtech | 1956 | CZE | ceska skalice | 01:00:03.6 | 30:19.2 |
517 | 56 / ZA | [ 519 ] | Michaela Škopová | 2003 | CZE | Hronov | 01:00:03.8 | 30:19.4 |
518 | 16 / ZC | [ 58 ] | Hana Dostálová | 1970 | CZE | Černožice | 01:00:05.1 | 30:20.7 |
519 | 14 / ME | [ 135 ] | Stanislav Jaroš | 1950 | CZE | Bílá Třemešná | 01:00:11.7 | 30:27.3 |
520 | 79 / MC | [ 444 ] | Michal Tvrdík | 1970 | CZE | KIGKIG | 01:00:11.8 | 30:27.4 |
521 | 80 / MC | [ 214 ] | Tomáš Mazáč | 1970 | CZE | Mazáci | 01:00:12.2 | 30:27.8 |
522 | 15 / ME | [ 190 ] | Vít Lelek | 1950 | CZE | Čolek Team Červený Kostelec | 01:00:22.4 | 30:38.0 |
523 | 57 / ZA | [ 408 ] | Veronika Pražáková | 1991 | CZE | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 01:00:27.1 | 30:42.7 |
524 | 10 / ZD | [ 454 ] | Jana Jiráková | 1954 | CZE | Sokol Starkoč | 01:00:28.0 | 30:43.6 |
525 | 17 / ZC | [ 470 ] | Marcela Tučková | 1967 | CZE | Náchod | 01:00:32.3 | 30:47.9 |
526 | 50 / ZB | [ 299 ] | Marcela Šichová | 1980 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 01:00:54.8 | 31:10.4 |
527 | 58 / ZA | [ 248 ] | Míša Pijáková | 1993 | CZE | Ž3 Sport | 01:01:00.1 | 31:15.7 |
528 | 59 / ZA | [ 351 ] | Martina Zocherová | 1985 | CZE | Spartak Police nad Metují | 01:01:02.1 | 31:17.7 |
529 | 51 / ZB | [ 143 ] | Petra Judová | 1975 | CZE | běhna z Trauče | 01:01:03.0 | 31:18.6 |
530 | 60 / ZA | [ 518 ] | Tereza Šimková | 1993 | CZE | Ž3SPORT | 01:01:05.3 | 31:20.9 |
531 | 61 / ZA | [ 115 ] | Kateřina Hornychová | 1998 | CZE | Hronov | 01:01:05.5 | 31:21.1 |
532 | 62 / ZA | [ 131 ] | Nikol Jandová | 2002 | CZE | Šumperk | 01:01:14.6 | 31:30.2 |
533 | 63 / ZA | [ 170 ] | Lenka Králíčková | 1989 | CZE | SDH Kramolna NTC | 01:01:15.7 | 31:31.3 |
534 | 18 / ZC | [ 132 ] | Lída Jandová | 1970 | CZE | Šumperk | 01:01:18.2 | 31:33.8 |
535 | 64 / ZA | [ 508 ] | Tereza Vlachová | 1986 | CZE | Náchod | 01:01:20.3 | 31:35.9 |
536 | 65 / ZA | [ 279 ] | Ivana Řadová | 1991 | CZE | Draci Trutnov | 01:01:27.4 | 31:43.0 |
537 | 19 / ZC | [ 350 ] | Hana Zikmundová | 1964 | CZE | Run4run | 01:01:28.0 | 31:43.6 |
538 | 114 / MB | [ 205 ] | Jaroslav Malý | 1975 | CZE | Hronov | 01:01:30.3 | 31:45.9 |
539 | 66 / ZA | [ 265 ] | Barbora Rejtharová | 1990 | CZE | Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod | 01:01:39.5 | 31:55.1 |
540 | 81 / MC | [ 415 ] | Leoš Herman | 1966 | CZE | Hermani | 01:02:19.8 | 32:35.4 |
540 | 20 / ZC | [ 416 ] | Renata Hermanová | 1966 | CZE | Náchod | 01:02:19.8 | 32:35.4 |
542 | 115 / MB | [ 28 ] | Petr Bartoň | 1982 | CZE | Sokol | 01:02:23.5 | 32:39.1 |
543 | 67 / ZA | [ 532 ] | KAteřina Divišová | 1990 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 01:02:28.9 | 32:44.5 |
544 | 68 / ZA | [ 563 ] | Erika Rýdlová | 1999 | CZE | Velké Pořičí | 01:02:34.5 | 32:50.1 |
545 | 69 / ZA | [ 241 ] | Jana Pajerová | 1983 | CZE | SDH Velký Třebešov | 01:02:47.1 | 33:02.7 |
546 | 82 / MC | [ 484 ] | Jan Antl | 1963 | CZE | TJ Spartak Police nad Metují | 01:02:52.5 | 33:08.1 |
547 | 70 / ZA | [ 575 ] | Tereza Baxová | 1991 | CZE | NIKITA | 01:03:20.2 | 33:35.8 |
548 | 83 / MC | [ 436 ] | Aleš Malvát | 1964 | CZE | Náchod | 01:03:22.0 | 33:37.6 |
549 | 116 / MB | [ 451 ] | Jakub Doležal | 1974 | CZE | Hronov | 01:03:35.3 | 33:50.9 |
550 | 71 / ZA | [ 556 ] | Pavlína Balcarová | 1985 | CZE | Vrchoviny | 01:03:45.0 | 34:00.6 |
551 | 72 / ZA | [ 517 ] | Šárka Peinlová | 1992 | CZE | Ž3 Sport | 01:04:12.3 | 34:27.9 |
552 | 73 / ZA | [ 120 ] | Zora Hradecká | 1988 | CZE | Hronov | 01:04:15.2 | 34:30.8 |
553 | 21 / ZC | [ 320 ] | Dagmar Valentová | 1967 | CZE | chodynka | 01:04:46.7 | 35:02.3 |
554 | 28 / MD | [ 140 ] | Pavel Jílek | 1956 | CZE | Mazáci | 01:05:26.5 | 35:42.1 |
555 | 74 / ZA | [ 206 ] | Kateřina Manová | 1992 | CZE | Velké Poříčí | 01:06:09.7 | 36:25.3 |
556 | 52 / ZB | [ 569 ] | Markéta Kopčilová | 1975 | CZE | run4fun | 01:06:18.8 | 36:34.4 |
557 | 75 / ZA | [ 57 ] | Radka Dostálová | 1989 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 01:06:20.0 | 36:35.6 |
558 | 22 / ZC | [ 104 ] | Ivana Hlaváčková | 1964 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 01:06:22.9 | 36:38.5 |
559 | 153 / MA | [ 447 ] | David Lhotský | 1996 | CZE | KIG KIG | 01:06:25.0 | 36:40.6 |
560 | 154 / MA | [ 446 ] | Matyáš Tvrdík | 1998 | CZE | KIGKIG | 01:06:25.7 | 36:41.3 |
561 | 84 / MC | [ 497 ] | Josef Adam | 1963 | CZE | Mazáci | 01:06:34.6 | 36:50.2 |
562 | 155 / MA | [ 188 ] | Michal Kvasnička | 1987 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 01:07:39.4 | 37:55.0 |
563 | 156 / MA | [ 195 ] | Erik Linhart | 2003 | CZE | Náchod | 01:07:41.7 | 37:57.3 |
564 | 117 / MB | [ 196 ] | Miloš Linhart | 1980 | CZE | Praha 8 | 01:07:42.2 | 37:57.8 |
565 | 85 / MC | [ 89 ] | Daniel Grosman | 1971 | CZE | BC Nová Trojka | 01:08:15.2 | 38:30.8 |
566 | 53 / ZB | [ 281 ] | Zuzana Sadílková | 1975 | CZE | BC Nová Trojka | 01:08:15.3 | 38:30.9 |
567 | 86 / MC | [ 559 ] | Tomáš Kejzlar | 1966 | CZE | Náchod | 01:09:00.1 | 39:15.7 |
568 | 157 / MA | [ 295 ] | Tomáš Sýkora | 1983 | CZE | Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod | 01:09:25.4 | 39:41.0 |
569 | 76 / ZA | [ 564 ] | Tereza Mědílková | 1998 | CZE | 01:09:32.6 | 39:48.2 | |
570 | 23 / ZC | [ 562 ] | Lenka Petrová | 1972 | CZE | Hronov | 01:09:33.6 | 39:49.2 |
571 | 54 / ZB | [ 603 ] | Drahomíra Faltová | 1978 | CZE | LEVEL | 01:09:35.7 | 39:51.3 |
572 | 158 / MA | [ 78 ] | Jakub Franěk | 1985 | CZE | Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod | 01:10:29.6 | 40:45.2 |
573 | 6 / MF | [ 466 ] | Jiří Lanta | 1934 | CZE | Velké Poříčí | 01:11:46.3 | 42:01.9 |
574 | 159 / MA | [ 107 ] | Dominik Hlavatý | 1986 | CZE | Jarozvěř | 01:13:26.4 | 43:42.0 |
575 | 77 / ZA | [ 42 ] | Romana Březovská | 1990 | ETH | Děčín | 01:14:27.9 | 44:43.5 |
576 | 118 / MB | [ 35 ] | Jaromír Bílý | 1973 | CZE | Přežiju to ?? | 01:16:56.5 | 47:12.1 |
577 | 24 / ZC | [ 231 ] | Hana Nádherová | 1968 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 01:19:57.0 | 50:12.6 |
578 | 87 / MC | [ 184 ] | Petr Kuchař | 1969 | CZE | Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod | 01:23:35.7 | 53:51.3 |