Krakonošova 100

2019-06-14 - 2019-06-15 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

K100, vlna Dálkoplazi total: 105, men : 77, women: 28, Muži: 77, Ženy: 28 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Tetřívci total: 98, men : 82, women: 16, Muži: 82, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Lišky total: 90, men : 75, women: 15, Muži: 75, Ženy: 15 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Srnky total: 90, men : 74, women: 16, Muži: 74, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Vlci (běžci) total: 120, men : 102, women: 18, Muži: 102, Ženy: 18 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 total: 252, men : 160, women: 92, Muži: 160, Ženy: 92 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 3, Muži do 59: 1, Muži nad 60: 0, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 3, Ženy do 59: 2, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list K100, vlna Dálkoplazi

start ~ 20:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 105 participants ( 77 of men, 28 of women) 100km, start 20:00

category # name state year team
Muži [ ] Babický Vladimír CZE 1984 Tábor
Muži [ ] Beneš Jan CZE 1983 Horní Bříza
Muži [ ] Bezr Jan CZE 1983 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Muži [ ] Bobák Marek CZE 1979 Mělník
Muži [ ] Bogdány Josef CZE 1971 Česká Skalice
Muži [ ] Cajthaml Tomáš CZE 1971 Nučice
Muži [ ] Czagan Jan CZE 1971 SDH Dědek
Muži [ ] Čech Jiří CZE 1989 Jívoví
Muži [ ] Černý Radek CZE 1981 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Červinka Petr CZE 1992 Turnov
Muži [ ] Číhař Tomáš CZE 1970 Holice
Muži [ ] Dolanský Radek CZE 1978 Praha 4 - Háje
Muži [ ] Fialka Jiri CZE 1971 RunPORG
Muži [ ] Filip Václav CZE 1955 Rudolfov
Muži [ ] Fišar Stanislav CZE 1982 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Foubík Pavel CZE 1992 Praha 5
Muži [ ] Greguš Dalibor SVK 1977 neznamy
Muži [ ] Habarta Martin CZE 1991 emháčka
Muži [ ] Hamerník Zdeněk CZE 1967 Olomouc
Muži [ ] Hantsche Gerd GER 1956 USV Jena
Muži [ ] Hanuš Jan CZE 1976 Praha 5
Muži [ ] Hauser Karel CZE 1973 Strakonice
Muži [ ] Hečko Eduard CZE 1962 Mimoň
Muži [ ] Hlad Josef CZE 1973 Plzen
Muži [ ] Hnídek Bohumil CZE 1974 Ševětín
Muži [ ] Holub Michal CZE 1964 Praha
Muži [ ] Horák Michal CZE 1979 4T Expedice
Muži [ ] Horal Štěpán CZE 1987 Praha 6
Muži [ ] Hrůza David CZE 1971 tRUtNov
Muži [ ] Janík Lukáš CZE 1988 RBZ Praha
Muži [ ] Jindra Marek CZE 1985 Battle Droids
Muži [ ] Johan Jiří CZE 1969 Zdice
Muži [ ] Kelner Viktor CZE 1977 Potopa
Muži [ ] Klail Vladimir CZE 1954 Most
Muži [ ] Klouda Tomas CZE 1984 Hostivice
Muži [ ] Kocum Jan CZE 1980 ŠUMAVÁÁÁK ZE SEVERU
Muži [ ] Koubík Jan CZE 1990 Beroun
Muži [ ] Krček Jiří CZE 1976 Jičín
Muži [ ] Kucera Radek CZE 1995 Nizbor
Muži [ ] Linhart Milan CZE 1964 KBA Grafitec Dobruška
Muži [ ] Manca Štefan CZE 1989 Praha 2
Muži [ ] Marec Vladimír CZE 1990 emháčka
Muži [ ] Martinec Jan CZE 1986 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [ ] Nykel Lumír CZE 1967 1.PKO
Muži [ ] Pelc Martin CZE 1990 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [ ] Pešina Jan CZE 1989 Vysoké Mýto
Muži [ ] petura petr CZE 1977 jenštejn
Muži [ ] Pieš Martin CZE 1983 Nový Jičín
Muži [ ] Pohl Milan CZE 1982 Battle Droids
Muži [ ] Procházka Josef CZE 1972 Zdice
Muži [ ] Procházka Rudolf CZE 1978 Krkonošský setrvák
Muži [ ] Přidal Martin CZE 1979 Třebčín 132
Muži [ ] Pšikal Vojtěch CZE 1985 RETIA
Muži [ ] Reichel Josef CZE 1968 Valda gang
Muži [ ] Richter Pavel CZE 1972 Potopa
Muži [ ] Rylka Antonín CZE 1977 ToniCzech Runners Club
Muži [ ] Salasek Jan CZE 1987 Praha 5
Muži [ ] Sedláček Jan CZE 1991 Tim Hortons running club
Muži [ ] Sedmák Josef CZE 1970 Mladá Boleslav
Muži [ ] Slánský Josef CZE 1987 Praha 1
Muži [ ] Staněk Martin CZE 1972 Karlovy Vary
Muži [ ] Šebek Pavel CZE 1965 Predátor Tachov
Muži [ ] Šettner Jan CZE 1975 P.S.
Muži [ ] Škvor Josef CZE 1955 Praha
Muži [ ] Špinka Ondřej CZE 1979 Praha 14
Muži [ ] šváb martin CZE 1972 jablonec nad nisou
Muži [ ] Švejcar Dominik CZE 1994 Tim Hortons running club
Muži [ ] Trsek Jaroslav GNB 1985 Tábor
Muži [ ] Uttendorfský Jan CZE 1969 Provodov-Šonov
Muži [ ] Vávro Rastislav SVK 1971 CS-1000
Muži [ ] Vítek Miroslav CZE 1983 KNAF
Muži [ ] Vohralík Jan CZE 1992 Praha
Muži [ ] Vokáč Bohuslav CZE 1957 Ševětín
Muži [ ] Volšický Jaroslav CZE 1976 Praha
Muži [ ] Voženílek Michal CZE 1980 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Wilk Karel CZE 1982 KČT Trilobit Barrandov
Muži [ ] Zeman Antonín CZE 1961 Dědek