Krakonošova 100

2019-06-14 - 2019-06-15 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Koupil jsem registraci total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Muži: 6, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Dálkoplazi total: 106, men : 76, women: 30, Muži: 76, Ženy: 30 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Tetřívci total: 100, men : 84, women: 16, Muži: 84, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Lišky total: 91, men : 76, women: 15, Muži: 76, Ženy: 15 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Srnky total: 90, men : 74, women: 16, Muži: 74, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Vlci (běžci) total: 121, men : 104, women: 17, Muži: 104, Ženy: 17 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 total: 250, men : 160, women: 90, Muži: 160, Ženy: 90 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 11, men : 3, women: 8, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 2, Muži do 59: 1, Muži nad 60: 0, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 6, Ženy do 59: 2, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Krakonošova 55

start ~ 31:00:55 , all years of born , registered: 250 participants ( 160 of men, 90 of women) 55km

category # name state year team
Muži [ ] Balda Vladimír CZE 0000 Oldřichov v Hájích
Ženy [ ] Jindrová Jana CZE 1955 Praha
Muži [ ] Ransdorf Jiří CZE 1957 Praha 7
Muži [ ] Vydra Tomáš CZE 1959 Praha
Muži [ ] Schutz René CZE 1960 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Gut Robert CZE 1961 Poděbrady
Muži [ ] Bárta Tomáš CZE 1961 Explosia
Muži [ ] Cakl Lubomír CZE 1961 České Budějovice
Muži [ ] Šulc Jiří CZE 1962 město Chřibská
Ženy [ ] Eliášová Helena CZE 1963 Praha
Ženy [ ] Raisová Renata CZE 1963 iThinkBeer
Muži [ ] Stárek Petr CZE 1963 Karlovy Vary
Muži [ ] Filip Tomáš CZE 1964 Vrchlabí
Muži [ ] Nový Ivo CZE 1964 Poděbrady
Muži [ ] Pluhař Pavel CZE 1964 Nechanice
Muži [ ] Šulc Milan CZE 1966 Rumburk
Muži [ ] Řezníček Milan CZE 1967 veteráni ÚRNa
Muži [ ] Kubicki Robert POL 1967 Zielona Góra
Muži [ ] Bříza Martin CZE 1967 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Muži [ ] Škopík Václav CZE 1967 Veselí nad Moravou
Ženy [ ] Macháňová Leona CZE 1967 iThinkBeer
Ženy [ ] Převorová Monika CZE 1968 Praha 10
Muži [ ] Schütz Petr CZE 1968 Praha
Muži [ ] Surý Pavel CZE 1968 PA-STA
Muži [ ] Hušek Stanislav CZE 1968 PA-STA
Muži [ ] Alger Robert CZE 1968 PERO-CS BEZNADĚJ
Muži [ ] Votruba Tomáš CZE 1968 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Muži [ ] Veselý Miloš CZE 1969 STS Chvojkovice
Ženy [ ] Gwoździewicz Bogna POL 1969 Katowice
Muži [ ] Vokulič Jan CZE 1969 selatkoleze
Muži [ ] Tomasik Andrzej POL 1969 DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA
Muži [ ] Bílek Dan CZE 1970 Úžasňáci
Muži [ ] Hloušek Petr CZE 1970 Úžice
Muži [ ] Filip Rudolf CZE 1970 Lánov
Muži [ ] Rec Oldřich CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Pilz Pavel CZE 1970 Rádlo
Muži [ ] Doucha Filip CZE 1970 Praha 11
Muži [ ] Mikula Tomáš CZE 1970 Dolní Dvůr
Ženy [ ] Nývltová Eva CZE 1971 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Kulhanek Petr CZE 1971 Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary
Ženy [ ] Spálenská Karla CZE 1971 Přezletice
Muži [ ] Stolín Josef CZE 1971 Relative Team
Ženy [ ] Douchová Irena CZE 1971 Praha 11-Chodov
Ženy [ ] Šroubková Jana CZE 1971 Budík P.čo
Muži [ ] Marak Peter CZE 1971 Podebrady
Muži [ ] Jeřábek Martin CZE 1971 Úžasňáci
Ženy [ ] PECKO IVETA LVA 1972 KARLOVY VARY
Muži [ ] Strakoň Jiří CZE 1972 Úžasňáci
Muži [ ] Talacko Karel CZE 1972 Pečky
Ženy [ ] Šímová Jana CZE 1972 LOKET
Muži [ ] Lachmann Hynek CZE 1972 Lachlach
Muži [ ] PECKO MARTIN CZE 1972 KARLOVY VARY
Muži [ ] Veselý Lukáš CZE 1972 STS Chvojkovice
Ženy [ ] Flašarová Lenka CZE 1972 SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ
Ženy [ ] Zemková Helena CZE 1972 Čerčany
Muži [ ] Jancz Tomasz POL 1972 Jelenia Góra
Muži [ ] Bergman Robert CZE 1972 Praha 4
Ženy [ ] Pilzová Mirka CZE 1973 iThinkBeer
Muži [ ] Spálenský Jiří CZE 1973 Přezletice
Ženy [ ] Staňková Daniela CZE 1973 Karlovy Vary
Muži [ ] Celler Dušan CZE 1973 Chlumec nad cidlinou
Muži [ ] Rožec Václav CZE 1973 Brno
Ženy [ ] Lachmannová Petra CZE 1973 Lachlach
Ženy [ ] Kulhánková Barbora CZE 1973 Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary
Muži [ ] Hirš Jan CZE 1974 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Ženy [ ] Divíšková Pavlina CZE 1974 SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ
Muži [ ] Stránský Daniel CZE 1974 Praha 3
Ženy [ ] Kiersnowska Agnieszka POL 1974 Wrocław
Muži [ ] Fraško Roman CZE 1974 Pečky
Ženy [ ] Algerová Petra CZE 1974 PERO-CS BEZNADĚJ
Muži [ ] Chlubna Petr CZE 1974 Břeclav
Muži [ ] Kopecky Jan CZE 1974 Praha 4
Muži [ ] kysela roman CZE 1974 kovárna
Ženy [ ] Votrubová Lenka CZE 1974 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Muži [ ] Máša Antonín CZE 1974 Akvárko
Muži [ ] Sturm Petr CZE 1975 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Novák Rostislav CZE 1975 Chrudim
Muži [ ] Bulíček Martin CZE 1975 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Muži [ ] Sevelda Miroslav CZE 1975 Říčany
Muži [ ] Košík Martin CZE 1975 Jenštejn
Muži [ ] Vedral Jan CZE 1975 Praha
Muži [ ] Schoř Martin CZE 1975 Jičín
Muži [ ] Starec Milan CZE 1975 Černokostelecký pivovár
Muži [ ] Suchý Tomáš CZE 1975 Opava
Muži [ ] Kult Jaroslav CZE 1976 Liberec 30
Ženy [ ] Svobodová Hana CZE 1976 Dolní Štěpanice
Muži [ ] Koch Karel CZE 1976 Akvárko
Muži [ ] Jankowski Lukasz POL 1976 Wroclaw Poland
Muži [ ] Vlček Roman CZE 1976 Trutnov
Ženy [ ] Kružíková Božena CZE 1976 Košťálov
Muži [ ] Havelka Tomáš CZE 1976 Břeclav
Muži [ ] Hujer Michal CZE 1976 Žatec
Ženy [ ] Herbsová Hedvika CZE 1976 Středokluky
Muži [ ] Helus Milan CZE 1976 Chrást
Ženy [ ] Šílová Kristýna CZE 1977 Kolín
Muži [ ] Svoboda Lukáš CZE 1977 Dolní Štěpanice
Ženy [ ] Stránská Dana CZE 1977 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [ ] Hlad Petr CZE 1977 Chuderov
Muži [ ] Matějovský Cyril CZE 1977 ZBRASLAV
Ženy [ ] Holečková Patricie CZE 1977 Praha 7
Ženy [ ] Šindelářová Jana CZE 1977 VLLNNA
Muži [ ] Havlena Jaroslav CZE 1977 Mladá Boleslav
Muži [ ] Guzik rudolf CZE 1977 Raková u Konice
Muži [ ] Ondráček Pavel CZE 1978 Praha
Muži [ ] Novák Michal CZE 1978 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Thomas Marek CZE 1978 Bašťani
Ženy [ ] Boubelíková Jitka CZE 1978 Tuláci na cestách
Ženy [ ] Kadilak Tomanová Vendula CZE 1978 Praha 4
Muži [ ] Kubiš Peter CZE 1978 Přezletice
Muži [ ] Štys Pavel CZE 1978 RETIA
Muži [ ] Rusin Robert CZE 1978 Praha 6
Muži [ ] Jankowski Szymon POL 1978 Legionowo
Muži [ ] Učík Jiří CZE 1978 Toto není turistika
Ženy [ ] Benková Romana CZE 1978 Litomyšl
Ženy [ ] Donátová Hanka CZE 1978 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [ ] Kavka Jaroslav CZE 1978 Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto
Muži [ ] Pokorny Vaclav CZE 1978 KadlaKadla
Muži [ ] Macek Dan CZE 1979 HK
Ženy [ ] Novotná Zuzana CZE 1979 Zlínské kamzice
Ženy [ ] Houžvičková Kateřina CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Havelka Jan CZE 1979 TRIATLON CHRUDIM
Muži [ ] Vodička Karel CZE 1979 AC Sparta Řeporyje
Muži [ ] Novotný Daniel CZE 1979 Praha 11
Ženy [ ] carroll vladimira CZE 1979 Zlínské kamzice
Muži [ ] Prokop Milan CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Ira Brett CZE 1979 Dt brewing
Ženy [ ] Cyprová Klára CZE 1979 ČEMORES
Ženy [ ] Doležalová Vlasta CZE 1979 Ostrava
Muži [ ] Máša Petr CZE 1979 Akvárko
Muži [ ] Huňáček Petr CZE 1980 Pardubice
Ženy [ ] Kantová Hana CZE 1980 Praha 9
Muži [ ] Cejnar Tomáš CZE 1980 Vlčice u Trutnova
Ženy [ ] Köllnerová Petra CZE 1980 Kopřivnice
Ženy [ ] Valentová Lenka CZE 1980 Bašťani
Ženy [ ] Vítková Mirka CZE 1981 WEBER TEAM
Muži [ ] Kandrik Bronislav SVK 1981 Praha
Muži [ ] LOMICA TOMÁŠ CZE 1981 Vejprnice
Muži [ ] Šlambora Jakub CZE 1981 AC Gomango Högner
Ženy [ ] Novotná Lucie CZE 1981 SDH Srch
Muži [ ] Nezbeda Radek CZE 1981 Kamenný Přívoz
Muži [ ] Vaníček Josef CZE 1982 Liberec 15
Muži [ ] Burian Václav CZE 1982 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Straňák Tomáš CZE 1982 AC Gomango Högner
Muži [ ] Křeček Jakub CZE 1982 Líbeznice
Muži [ ] Pšikal Jan CZE 1982 Praha 6
Ženy [ ] Kadlecova Hedvika CZE 1982 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Trejbal Michal CZE 1982 Háje nad Jizerou
Ženy [ ] Fryčová Jana CZE 1982 Pojd mi hop
Muži [ ] Hoffman David CZE 1982 16000
Ženy [ ] Albrechtová Dita CZE 1983 sbohem rozume
Ženy [ ] Hladová Veronika CZE 1983 Chuderov
Muži [ ] Kysela Libor CZE 1983 Praha 14
Muži [ ] Teichman Ivan CZE 1983 Vrchlabí
Ženy [ ] Kulhankova Eva CZE 1983 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Kuchař Pavel CZE 1983 Praha 9
Ženy [ ] Sawyer Zdenka CZE 1983 Praha
Muži [ ] Roubíček Jan CZE 1983 Mníšek pod Brdy
Ženy [ ] Maulerová Pavla CZE 1984 Dagara
Muži [ ] Češka Pavel CZE 1984 Praha
Ženy [ ] Šulcová Veronika CZE 1984 Dekra CZ
Muži [ ] Kutík Jaroslav CZE 1984 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [ ] Pechar Oldřich CZE 1984 Hejvys Intimmate Team
Ženy [ ] Kapounová Monika CZE 1984 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Ženy [ ] Seifertová Lucie CZE 1984 Blazni z Radimovky
Ženy [ ] Kohútová Miroslava CZE 1984 Sova Run Brno
Muži [ ] Uxa Štěpán CZE 1984 Jilemnice
Muži [ ] Ajm Petr CZE 1985 Straškov
Muži [ ] Sawyer Martin CZE 1985 Prague
Muži [ ] Vach Ondřej CZE 1985 Praha 4
Muži [ ] Sirůček Roman CZE 1985 DIEBOLD NIXDORF
Ženy [ ] Ajmová Markéta CZE 1985 Straškov
Muži [ ] Salajka Michal CZE 1985 Olomouc
Muži [ ] Svoboda David CZE 1985 Srbeč
Muži [ ] Pereszlenyi Matus SVK 1985 Praha
Ženy [ ] Krejčová Martina CZE 1985 Česká Lípa
Muži [ ] Škoda Martin CZE 1985 SDH Srch
Muži [ ] Procházka Pavel CZE 1986 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Vítek Roman CZE 1986 Sedlčany
Muži [ ] Babovak Jan CZE 1986 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Ženy [ ] Antošová Hana CZE 1986 Jablonec nad Nisou 1
Muži [ ] Dubský Lukáš CZE 1986 Pardubice
Ženy [ ] Růžičková Jarmila CZE 1986 Jablonné v Podještědí
Muži [ ] Uxa Tomáš CZE 1986 Jilemnice
Muži [ ] Mašín Martin CZE 1986 SDH Zásmuky
Muži [ ] Sulženko Petr CZE 1986 Praha 9
Ženy [ ] Burianová Hana CZE 1986 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Rynda Lukáš CZE 1987 Litoměřice
Muži [ ] Širl Marek CZE 1987 Praha 10
Muži [ ] Hesoun Jakub CZE 1987 Ricany
Muži [ ] Škoda Tomáš CZE 1987 H.O. Škrovád
Ženy [ ] Strouhalová Marcela CZE 1987 Praha 9
Ženy [ ] Bartásková Pavla CZE 1987 Kaznějov
Ženy [ ] Kabelková Tereza CZE 1987 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Ženy [ ] Řezáčová Edita CZE 1987 Sezemice
Ženy [ ] Štolfová Andrea CZE 1987 Praha 5
Ženy [ ] Planková Dominika CZE 1987 Ostrov nad Ohří
Muži [ ] Zdrubecký Vít CZE 1988 Praha 15
Ženy [ ] Nemcova Miroslava SVK 1988 Praha 9
Ženy [ ] Moučková Klára CZE 1988 Praha 4, Chodov
Ženy [ ] Hofírková Lucie CZE 1988 Olomouc
Muži [ ] Troníček Jan CZE 1988 Blazni z Radimovky
Ženy [ ] Polívka Natalie CZE 1988 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Fajkus Aleš CZE 1988 Mravenci od baby Jagy
Ženy [ ] Kúdelová Jana SVK 1988 Zvolen
Muži [ ] Nečekal Pavel CZE 1989 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [ ] Vydra Jiří CZE 1989 Praha
Ženy [ ] Jakubcova Barbora CZE 1989 Vodnany
Ženy [ ] Bartásková Lenka CZE 1989 Kaznějov
Ženy [ ] Filingerová Petra CZE 1989 SK Maxtri Liberec
Muži [ ] Kozlovský Jan CZE 1989 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Mudra Jiří CZE 1989 Vrchaři Vrchlabí
Ženy [ ] Vodičková Kateřina CZE 1989 AC Sparta Řeporyje
Muži [ ] Pytlík Marek CZE 1989 MOBJ
Muži [ ] Blaha Ales CZE 1989 Blansko
Muži [ ] Šťastný Ivo CZE 1989 Lísek
Muži [ ] Gold Daniel CZE 1989 VPKOH
Muži [ ] Šlampa Martin CZE 1990 Praha
Muži [ ] Klanica Vladimír CZE 1990 Na vrcholek Sněžky, dojdu v jídlu pěšky
Ženy [ ] Janková Jana CZE 1990 Srbeč
Ženy [ ] Neumannová Lucie CZE 1990 Velké Přílepy
Muži [ ] Gužík Martin CZE 1990 VPKOH
Ženy [ ] Bělinová Jaroslava CZE 1990 Praha 6
Ženy [ ] Landová Mirka CZE 1990 Mexická vlna
Muži [ ] Dubský Marek CZE 1991 Pardubice
Ženy [ ] Svobodová Marcela CZE 1991 Slaný
Ženy [ ] Kozlovská Markéta CZE 1991 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Pospíchal Ondřej CZE 1991 Hněvotín
Muži [ ] Balog Miroslav CZE 1992 Nikdy to nevzdávej!
Muži [ ] Novotny Jakub CZE 1992 Praha
Ženy [ ] Vaňková Radka CZE 1992 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Ohrádka Marek CZE 1992 Sedlčany
Muži [ ] Ohrádka Martin CZE 1992 Sedlčany
Muži [ ] Rychlý Martin CZE 1992 Vrchaři Vrchlabí
Muži [ ] Beneš Daniel CZE 1992 Praha
Muži [ ] Dvořák Tomáš CZE 1993 Praha
Ženy [ ] Šafková Jana CZE 1993 Smidary
Muži [ ] Vlček Tomáš CZE 1993 Trutnov
Ženy [ ] Havlová Petra CZE 1993 Hradec Králové
Ženy [ ] Bartoníková Denisa CZE 1993 Ostrava
Ženy [ ] Rajchlová Denisa CZE 1993 BK Louny
Ženy [ ] Šimáčková Pavla CZE 1994 Neratovice
Muži [ ] Beneš Lukáš CZE 1994 Praha
Ženy [ ] Stárková Monika CZE 1994 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Kluka Adam CZE 1994 Dub nad Moravou 114
Ženy [ ] Staňková Michaela CZE 1994 Rosice
Muži [ ] Peka David CZE 1996 Praha Vinoř
Muži [ ] Borák Tomáš CZE 1996 SK Kladno
Muži [ ] Škoda Adam CZE 1998 Trutnov
Ženy [ ] Převorová Adéla CZE 2000 Praha 10
Ženy [ ] Suchá Aneta CZE 2004 Opava