Krakonošova 100

2019-06-14 - 2019-06-15 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

K100, vlna Dálkoplazi total: 105, men : 77, women: 28, Muži: 77, Ženy: 28 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Tetřívci total: 98, men : 82, women: 16, Muži: 82, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Lišky total: 90, men : 75, women: 15, Muži: 75, Ženy: 15 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Srnky total: 90, men : 74, women: 16, Muži: 74, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Vlci (běžci) total: 120, men : 102, women: 18, Muži: 102, Ženy: 18 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 total: 252, men : 160, women: 92, Muži: 160, Ženy: 92 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 3, Muži do 59: 1, Muži nad 60: 0, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 3, Ženy do 59: 2, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Krakonošova 55

start ~ 31:00:55 , all years of born , registered: 252 participants ( 160 of men, 92 of women) 55km

category # name state year team
Muži [ ] Ajm Petr CZE 1985 Straškov
Muži [ ] Babovak Jan CZE 1986 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [ ] Balda Vladimír CZE 0000 Oldřichov v Hájích
Muži [ ] Balog Miroslav CZE 1992 Nikdy to nevzdávej!
Muži [ ] Bárta Tomáš CZE 1961 Explosia
Muži [ ] Beneš Daniel CZE 1992 Praha
Muži [ ] Beneš Lukáš CZE 1994 Praha
Muži [ ] Bergman Robert CZE 1972 Praha 4
Muži [ ] Bílek Dan CZE 1970 Úžasňáci
Muži [ ] Borák Tomáš CZE 1996 SK Kladno
Muži [ ] Bříza Martin CZE 1967 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Muži [ ] Bulíček Martin CZE 1975 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Muži [ ] Burian Václav CZE 1982 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Cakl Lubomír CZE 1961 České Budějovice
Muži [ ] Cejnar Tomáš CZE 1980 Vlčice u Trutnova
Muži [ ] Celler Dušan CZE 1973 Chlumec nad cidlinou
Muži [ ] Češka Pavel CZE 1984 Praha
Muži [ ] Doucha Filip CZE 1970 Praha 11
Muži [ ] Dubský Lukáš CZE 1986 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Dubský Marek CZE 1991 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Dvořák Tomáš CZE 1993 Praha
Muži [ ] Fajkus Aleš CZE 1988 Mravenci od baby Jagy
Muži [ ] Filip Rudolf CZE 1970 Lánov
Muži [ ] Filip Tomáš CZE 1964 Vrchlabí
Muži [ ] Fraško Roman CZE 1974 Pečky
Muži [ ] Gold Daniel CZE 1989 VPKOH
Muži [ ] Gut Robert CZE 1961 Poděbrady
Muži [ ] Guzik rudolf CZE 1977 Raková u Konice
Muži [ ] Gužík Martin CZE 1990 VPKOH
Muži [ ] Havelka Jan CZE 1979 TRIATLON CHRUDIM
Muži [ ] Havelka Tomáš CZE 1976 Břeclav
Muži [ ] Havlena Jaroslav CZE 1977 Mladá Boleslav
Muži [ ] Helus Milan CZE 1976 Chrást
Muži [ ] Hesoun Jakub CZE 1987 Ricany
Muži [ ] Hirš Jan CZE 1974 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [ ] Hlad Petr CZE 1977 Chuderov
Muži [ ] Hlobil Petr CZE 1974 Run4run
Muži [ ] Hloušek Petr CZE 1970 Úžice
Muži [ ] Hoffman David CZE 1982 16000
Muži [ ] Hujer Michal CZE 1976 Žatec
Muži [ ] Huňáček Petr CZE 1980 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Hušek Stanislav CZE 1968 PA-STA
Muži [ ] Chlubna Petr CZE 1974 Břeclav
Muži [ ] Ira Brett CZE 1979 Dt brewing
Muži [ ] Jancz Tomasz POL 1972 Jelenia Góra
Muži [ ] Jankowski Lukasz POL 1976 Wroclaw Poland
Muži [ ] Jankowski Szymon POL 1978 Legionowo
Muži [ ] Jeřábek Martin CZE 1971 Úžasňáci
Muži [ ] Kandrik Bronislav SVK 1981 Praha
Muži [ ] Kavka Jaroslav CZE 1978 Vysoké Mýto
Muži [ ] Klanica Vladimír CZE 1990 Na vrcholek Sněžky, dojdu v jídlu pěšky
Muži [ ] Kluka Adam CZE 1994 Dub nad Moravou 114
Muži [ ] Koch Karel CZE 1976 Akvárko
Muži [ ] Kopecky Jan CZE 1974 Praha 4
Muži [ ] Košík Martin CZE 1975 Jenštejn
Muži [ ] Kozlovský Jan CZE 1989 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Křeček Jakub CZE 1982 Líbeznice
Muži [ ] Kubicki Robert POL 1967 Zielona Góra
Muži [ ] Kubiš Peter CZE 1978 Přezletice
Muži [ ] Kuchař Pavel CZE 1983 Praha 9
Muži [ ] Kulhanek Petr CZE 1971 Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary
Muži [ ] Kult Jaroslav CZE 1976 Liberec 30
Muži [ ] Kutík Jaroslav CZE 1984 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [ ] Kysela Libor CZE 1983 Praha 14
Muži [ ] kysela roman CZE 1974 kovárna
Muži [ ] Lachmann Hynek CZE 1972 Lachlach
Muži [ ] LOMICA TOMÁŠ CZE 1981 Vejprnice
Muži [ ] Macek Dan CZE 1979 HK
Muži [ ] Marak Peter CZE 1971 Podebrady
Muži [ ] Máša Antonín CZE 1974 Akvárko
Muži [ ] Máša Petr CZE 1979 Akvárko
Muži [ ] Mašín Martin CZE 1986 SDH Zásmuky
Muži [ ] Matějovský Cyril CZE 1977 ZBRASLAV
Muži [ ] Mikula Tomáš CZE 1970 Dolní Dvůr
Muži [ ] Mudra Jiří CZE 1989 Vrchaři Vrchlabí
Muži [ ] Náplava Martin CZE 1978 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Nečekal Pavel CZE 1989 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [ ] Nezbeda Radek CZE 1981 Kamenný Přívoz
Muži [ ] Novák Michal CZE 1978 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Novák Rostislav CZE 1975 Chrudim
Muži [ ] Novotny Jakub CZE 1992 Praha
Muži [ ] Nový Ivo CZE 1964 Poděbrady
Muži [ ] Ohrádka Marek CZE 1992 Sedlčany
Muži [ ] Ohrádka Martin CZE 1992 Sedlčany
Muži [ ] Ondráček Pavel CZE 1978 Praha
Muži [ ] PECKO MARTIN CZE 1972 KARLOVY VARY
Muži [ ] Pechar Oldřich CZE 1984 Hejvys Intimmate Team
Muži [ ] Peka David CZE 1996 Praha Vinoř
Muži [ ] Pereszlenyi Matus SVK 1985 Praha
Muži [ ] Pilz Pavel CZE 1970 Rádlo
Muži [ ] Pluhař Pavel CZE 1964 Nechanice
Muži [ ] Pokorny Vaclav CZE 1978 KadlaKadla
Muži [ ] Pospíchal Ondřej CZE 1991 Hněvotín
Muži [ ] Procházka Pavel CZE 1986 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Prokop Milan CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Pšikal Jan CZE 1982 Praha 6
Muži [ ] Pytlík Marek CZE 1989 MOBJ
Muži [ ] Ransdorf Jiří CZE 1957 Praha 7
Muži [ ] Rec Oldřich CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Roubíček Jan CZE 1983 Mníšek pod Brdy
Muži [ ] Rožec Václav CZE 1973 Brno
Muži [ ] Rusin Robert CZE 1978 Praha 6
Muži [ ] Rychlý Martin CZE 1992 Vrchaři Vrchlabí
Muži [ ] Rynda Lukáš CZE 1987 Litoměřice
Muži [ ] Řezníček Milan CZE 1967 veteráni ÚRNa
Muži [ ] Salajka Michal CZE 1985 Olomouc
Muži [ ] Sawyer Martin CZE 1985 Prague
Muži [ ] Sevelda Miroslav CZE 1975 Říčany
Muži [ ] Schoř Martin CZE 1975 Jičín
Muži [ ] Schütz Petr CZE 1968 Praha
Muži [ ] Schutz René CZE 1960 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Sirůček Roman CZE 1985 DIEBOLD NIXDORF
Muži [ ] Spálenský Jiří CZE 1973 Přezletice
Muži [ ] Starec Milan CZE 1975 Černokostelecký pivovár
Muži [ ] Stárek Petr CZE 1963 Karlovy Vary
Muži [ ] Stolín Josef CZE 1971 Relative Team
Muži [ ] Strakoň Jiří CZE 1972 Úžasňáci
Muži [ ] Straňák Tomáš CZE 1982 AC Gomango Högner
Muži [ ] Stránský Daniel CZE 1974 Praha 3
Muži [ ] Sturm Petr CZE 1975 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Suchý Tomáš CZE 1975 Opava
Muži [ ] Sulženko Petr CZE 1986 Praha 9
Muži [ ] Surý Pavel CZE 1968 PA-STA
Muži [ ] Svoboda David CZE 1985 Srbeč
Muži [ ] Svoboda Lukáš CZE 1977 Dolní Štěpanice
Muži [ ] Šauer Milan CZE 1975 Baltic Trio
Muži [ ] Širl Marek CZE 1987 Praha 10
Muži [ ] Škoda Adam CZE 1998 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Škoda Martin CZE 1985 SDH Srch
Muži [ ] Škoda Tomáš CZE 1987 H.O. Škrovád
Muži [ ] Škopík Václav CZE 1967 Veselí nad Moravou
Muži [ ] Šlambora Jakub CZE 1981 AC Gomango Högner
Muži [ ] Šlampa Martin CZE 1990 Praha
Muži [ ] Šťastný Ivo CZE 1989 Lísek
Muži [ ] Štys Pavel CZE 1978 RETIA
Muži [ ] Šulc Jiří CZE 1962 město Chřibská
Muži [ ] Šulc Milan CZE 1966 Rumburk
Muži [ ] Talacko Karel CZE 1972 Pečky
Muži [ ] Teichman Ivan CZE 1983 Vrchlabí
Muži [ ] Thomas Marek CZE 1978 Bašťani
Muži [ ] Tomasik Andrzej POL 1969 DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA
Muži [ ] Trejbal Michal CZE 1982 Háje nad Jizerou
Muži [ ] Troníček Jan CZE 1988 Blazni z Radimovky
Muži [ ] Učík Jiří CZE 1978 Toto není turistika
Muži [ ] Uxa Štěpán CZE 1984 Jilemnice
Muži [ ] Uxa Tomáš CZE 1986 Jilemnice
Muži [ ] Vach Ondřej CZE 1985 Praha 4
Muži [ ] Vaníček Josef CZE 1982 Liberec 15
Muži [ ] Vedral Jan CZE 1975 Praha
Muži [ ] Veselý Lukáš CZE 1972 STS Chvojkovice
Muži [ ] Veselý Miloš CZE 1969 STS Chvojkovice
Muži [ ] Vítek Roman CZE 1986 Sedlčany
Muži [ ] Vlček Roman CZE 1976 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Vlček Tomáš CZE 1993 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Vodička Karel CZE 1979 AC Sparta Řeporyje
Muži [ ] Vokulič Jan CZE 1969 selatkoleze
Muži [ ] Votruba Tomáš CZE 1968 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Muži [ ] Vydra Jiří CZE 1989 Praha
Muži [ ] Vydra Tomáš CZE 1959 Praha
Muži [ ] Zdrubecký Vít CZE 1988 Praha 15