Krakonošova 100

2020-06-12 - 2020-06-13 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

K100, vlna Dálkoplazi total: 115, men : 92, women: 23, Muži: 92, Ženy: 23 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Tetřívci total: 100, men : 73, women: 27, Muži: 73, Ženy: 27 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Lišky total: 100, men : 81, women: 19, Muži: 81, Ženy: 19 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Srnky total: 47, men : 37, women: 10, Muži: 37, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Vlci (běžci) total: 84, men : 74, women: 10, Muži: 74, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
K 55 total: 219, men : 150, women: 69, Muži: 150, Ženy: 69 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 3, men : 1, women: 2, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 0, Muži do 59: 0, Muži nad 60: 1, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 1, Ženy do 59: 1, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]
20:00:00 total: 115, men : 92, women: 23, Muži: 92, Ženy: 23 [html] [pdf]

start list 20:00:00

start ~ 20:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 115 participants ( 92 of men, 23 of women) 100km, start 20:00

category # name state year team
Ženy [ ] Bechynska Kamila CZE 1995 SK Hradcany
Muži [ ] Bezr Jan CZE 1983 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Muži [ ] Bobák Marek CZE 1979 Mělník
Ženy [ ] Bobáková Klára CZE 1980 Mělník
Muži [ ] Bouček Václav CZE 1988 Veselí nad Lužnicí
Muži [ ] Brablec Michal CZE 1984 Pardubice
Ženy [ ] Brejchová Eva CZE 1979 Praha 3
Ženy [ ] Cermanová Hana CZE 1982 Jablonec n. N., Rýnovice
Muži [ ] Cón Marek CZE 1999 Zásada
Muži [ ] Čeřovský Marek CZE 1921 Florbal Jablonec
Muži [ ] Dalibaba Petr CZE 1984 Praha
Muži [ ] Doležal Vladislav CZE 1959 Praha 4
Muži [ ] Dostál Filip CZE 1978 Lanškroun
Muži [ ] Doubek Zdeněk CZE 1956 Doubek Team
Ženy [ ] Doubková Darina CZE 1957 Doubek Team
Muži [ ] Drahota Michael CZE 1975 Ostrava
Muži [ ] Filip Václav CZE 1955 Rudolfov
Muži [ ] Fišar Lenka CZE 1992 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Fišar Stanislav CZE 1982 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Foubík Pavel CZE 1992 Praha 5
Muži [ ] Gruber Petr CZE 1985 Veseli nad Luznici
Muži [ ] Habarta Martin CZE 1991 emháčka
Muži [ ] Hauser Karel CZE 1973 Strakonice
Muži [ ] Havlena Jaroslav CZE 1977 Mladá Boleslav
Ženy [ ] Hejkrlíková Iva CZE 1982 hejahejtrail.cz
Muži [ ] Hnídek Bohumil CZE 1974 Ševětín
Ženy [ ] Hnilicová Marie CZE 1991 emháčka
Muži [ ] Hodan Tomáš CZE 1980 Mlejn Praha
Ženy [ ] Horová Monika CZE 1986 Liberec
Ženy [ ] Chmátalová Zuzana CZE 1988 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Chmel Zdeněk CZE 1962 Běžecký klub České spořitelny
Muži [ ] Jakubů Vladislav CZE 1980 Semily
Muži [ ] Janík Lukáš CZE 1988 RBZ PRAHA
Muži [ ] Jíša Josef CZE 1986 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Johan Jiří CZE 1969 Zdice
Ženy [ ] Judová Petra CZE 1975 běhna z Trauče
Ženy [ ] Kafková Martina CZE 1984 Touškov
Ženy [ ] Kapounová Monika CZE 1984 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Muži [ ] Klement Tomáš CZE 1980 Tommy Walkers
Muži [ ] Klojda Milan CZE 1973 Karlovy Vary
Muži [ ] Klouda Tomas CZE 1984 Hostivice
Ženy [ ] Knotková Markéta CZE 1987 SHANTI
Muži [ ] Koča Josef CZE 1962 Hořepník
Muži [ ] Kočíb Jan CZE 1993 Hydrant
Muži [ ] Kočíb Jiří CZE 1996 Florbal Jablonec
Muži [ ] Kolenac Kamil CZE 1970 Praha
Muži [ ] Kolovrat Zdeněk CZE 1974 Krmelec u Charlieho
Ženy [ ] Komárková Tatiana CZE 1984 Turnov
Muži [ ] Kotrba Radek CZE 1974 Říčany
Muži [ ] Kratochvil Vaclav CZE 1985 Teplice
Muži [ ] Krček Jiří CZE 1976 Jičín
Muži [ ] Krofta Michael CZE 1992 Karlovy Vary
Muži [ ] Kubíček Jiří CZE 1963 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Muži [ ] Ludas Radek CZE 1976 Dalovice
Ženy [ ] Malinká Pavla CZE 1985 Plzeň
Muži [ ] Malý Petr CZE 1990 Kamenice
Muži [ ] Marec Vladimir CZE 1990 emháčka
Muži [ ] Martinec Jan CZE 1986 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [ ] Matouš Filip CZE 1964 Praha 2
Muži [ ] Mertlik Martin CZE 1977 Oldřichov v Hájích
Muži [ ] michajlik jan CZE 1973 Hradec Kralove
Muži [ ] Mikásko Aleš CZE 1970 Perunova družina
Muži [ ] Mikula Jan CZE 1989 Florbal Jablonec
Muži [ ] Moravec Michal CZE 1996 Lany
Ženy [ ] Muchová Tereza CZE 1984 Vlčice
Muži [ ] Myška Roman CZE 1975 Sokol Libáň
Muži [ ] Omasta Mikuláš CZE 1991 Krmelec u Charlieho
Muži [ ] Pavlik Jan CZE 1981 TJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí
Muži [ ] Pavlík Vladimír CZE 1969 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Pelc Martin CZE 1990 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [ ] Petran David CZE 1987 České Budjovice
Muži [ ] Petrů Martin CZE 1986 Veselí nad Lužnicí
Muži [ ] Plachý Martin CZE 1988 Velvary
Muži [ ] Pojmon Leoš CZE 1976 RETIA
Muži [ ] Pokorný Jiří CZE 1974 Slaný
Muži [ ] Pospíšil Pavel CZE 1973 Mountain Maniacs
Muži [ ] Procházka Martin CZE 1981 Tommy Walkers
Muži [ ] Prokeš Tomáš CZE 1975 OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Ženy [ ] Prokopcová Zdenka CZE 1976 Vědomice
Muži [ ] Provazník Milan CZE 1967 Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto
Muži [ ] Pšikal Vojtěch CZE 1985 RETIA
Muži [ ] Rejzek Martin CZE 1990 Kopřivnice
Muži [ ] Rožec Václav CZE 1973 Úžasňáci
Ženy [ ] rusova marie CZE 1967 Jinočany
Muži [ ] Sedmák Josef CZE 1970 Mladá Boleslav
Muži [ ] Selucký Uddhava CZE 1969 Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team
Muži [ ] Smola Josef CZE 1951 MK Seitl Ostrava
Ženy [ ] Sokolovičová Heidi CZE 1999 Pilníkov
Muži [ ] Souček David CZE 1975 Mountain Maniacs
Muži [ ] Spinka Ondrej CZE 1979 Velký Osek
Muži [ ] Staněk Martin CZE 1972 Karlovy Vary
Muži [ ] Steinmetz Asangas CZE 1967 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Muži [ ] Studnař Jakub CZE 1988 Veselí nad Lužnicí
Muži [ ] Studnař Lukáš CZE 1989 Triathlon team Tábor
Muži [ ] Šebek Pavel CZE 1965 Predátor Tachov
Ženy [ ] Šebková Klára CZE 1987 Predátor Tachov
Muži [ ] Šettner Jan CZE 1975 P.S.
Ženy [ ] Šimková Hana CZE 1992 Bohdíkov
Ženy [ ] Škáchová Petra CZE 1970 Praha 5
Muži [ ] Škorna Miloš CZE 1977 Slaný
Muži [ ] Škvor Josef CZE 1955 Praha
Muži [ ] Talaber Ian CZE 1990 Praha
Muži [ ] Ticháček Filip CZE 1983 FC Wydle
Muži [ ] Tomša Dalibor CZE 1971 Kladno
Muži [ ] Uttendorfský Jan CZE 1969 Provodov-Šonov
Muži [ ] Válek Martin CZE 1976 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Muži [ ] Vévoda Tomáš CZE 1973 Stanovice
Muži [ ] Vítek Miroslav CZE 1983 KNAF
Muži [ ] Vodička Šimon CZE 1996 Praha 4 - Nusle
Muži [ ] Vohralík Jan CZE 1992 Praha
Muži [ ] Vorlíček Lukáš CZE 1978 Slaný
Muži [ ] Vosika Peter CZE 1966 Praha 4-Nusle
Muži [ ] Wehrberger Pavel CZE 1974 Hostivař boys
Ženy [ ] Zapletalová Věra CZE 1984 Plzeň
Muži [ ] Zítka Jakub CZE 1982 FC Wydle