Krakonošova 100

2019-06-14 - 2019-06-15 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 472, men : 386, women: 86, Muži: 386, Ženy: 86 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Dálkoplazi total: 107, men : 81, women: 26, Muži: 81, Ženy: 26 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Tetřívci total: 102, men : 86, women: 16, Muži: 86, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Lišky total: 80, men : 66, women: 14, Muži: 66, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Srnky total: 78, men : 65, women: 13, Muži: 65, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Vlci (běžci) total: 105, men : 88, women: 17, Muži: 88, Ženy: 17 [html] [pdf]
K 55 total: 250, men : 163, women: 87, Muži: 163, Ženy: 87 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 35, men : 22, women: 13, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 7, Muži do 59: 11, Muži nad 60: 4, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 8, Ženy do 59: 5, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Krakonošova 100

start ~ 20:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 472 participants ( 386 of men, 86 of women) 100km

category # name state year team
Muži [384] Scohier Francois BEL 1989 Praha
Muži [500] Alman Dušan CZE 1967 KadlaKadla
Muži [501] Ambrož Stanislav CZE 1976 Pojd mi hop
Ženy [319] Bajgarová Ester CZE 1972 Domažlice
Ženy [100] Balatková Martina CZE 1983 TJ Sokol Bozkov
Ženy [502] Baláková Nina CZE 1986 SRTG Praha
Muži [503] Baran Jiří CZE 1966 Navi
Muži [212] Bartoníček Jan CZE 1983 Mnichovo Hradiště
Muži [414] Bartoš Filip CZE 1986 Praha
Muži [504] Bauchner Michal CZE 1969 MK KLADNO
Muži [415] Bařinka Michal CZE 1989 Dharmoví tuláci
Muži [416] Benko Jan CZE 1974 AC Gomango Högner
Muži [102] Bezr Jan CZE 1983 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Muži [506] Blisa Adam CZE 1991 Brno
Muži [213] Bobak Daniel CZE 1981 Melnik
Muži [103] Bobák Marek CZE 1979 Mělník
Ženy [104] Bobáková Klára CZE 1980 Mělník
Muži [105] Bogdány Josef CZE 1971 Česká Skalice
Ženy [417] Bogušovská Gabriela CZE 1973 Mníšek pod Brdy
Ženy [507] Bohoňková Ivana CZE 1962 Mělník
Muži [214] Boháč Ondřej CZE 1989 Klub přátel zdravého života
Muži [215] Boháč Lukáš CZE 1987 Klub přátel zdravého života
Ženy [320] Boráňová Michaela CZE 1985 Brno 41
Muži [508] Bosnovič Miloš CZE 1987 Adidas Runners Prague
Muži [510] Brunner Radek CZE 1974 SK Babice
Muži [418] Brázda Adam CZE 1988 Krkonošské srnky
Ženy [217] Brýdlová Kička CZE 1955 Bulharky
Muži [318] Bábor filip CZE 1982 Brno
Muži [412] Bárta Tomáš CZE 1989 Pardubice
Muži [413] Bárta Ladislav CZE 1976 Bohumín
Ženy [236] Cerovská Ludmila CZE 1987 Praha 4
Muži [241] Chmel Zdeněk CZE 1962 Běžecký klub České spořitelny
Muži [437] Chmelař Vítězslav CZE 1979 Velké Losiny
Muži [218] Cikanek Marcel CZE 1994 Venango Praha
Muži [108] Czagan Jan CZE 1971 SDH Dědek
Ženy [114] Divišková Blanka CZE 1967 Run4fun Hradec Králové
Muži [222] Dlab Jaroslav CZE 1969 SSC Železný Brod
Ženy [516] Dlouhá Kateřina CZE 1985 Maratón Klub Kladno
Muži [424] Dobeš Michal CZE 1992 OCR Runners Olomouc
Muži [323] Dohalský Vladimír CZE 1972 Mladá Boleslav
Muži [116] Dolanský Radek CZE 1978 Praha 4 - Háje
Muži [425] Doležal Vladislav CZE 1959 Praha 4
Muži [518] Dostál Jan CZE 1986 VELLA TEAM NÁCHOD
Muži [223] Dostál Filip CZE 1978 Lanškroun
Muži [324] Doubek Zdeněk CZE 1956 Doubek Team
Ženy [325] Doubková Darina CZE 1957 Doubek Team
Muži [426] Drahota Michael CZE 1975 Ostrava
Ženy [427] Drahotová Veronika CZE 1987 Ostrava
Muži [519] Drobný Lukáš CZE 1984 Benešovský běžecký klub
Muži [224] Duffek Tomáš CZE 1985 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [428] Dvorský Petr CZE 1977 Brno
Muži [225] Dvořák Ondřej CZE 1976 3+1
Muži [326] Dvořák Jakub CZE 1989 Tetčice
Muži [423] Dědic Roman CZE 1974 iThinkBeer
Muži [226] Eichler Štěpán CZE 1986 Praha
Muži [316] Ešler Daniel CZE 1977 MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav
Muži [227] Fatka Ondřej CZE 1977 KČT Odbor Trilobit Barrandov
Muži [327] Fejtek Petr CZE 1991 Trutnov
Muži [520] Fialka Ladislav CZE 1975 Vlašim
Muži [429] Fialka Martin CZE 1979 Vlašim
Muži [117] Fialka Jiri CZE 1971 RunPORG
Muži [118] Filip Václav CZE 1955 Rudolfov
Muži [521] Filip Alexandr CZE 1983 České budějovice
Muži [119] Fišar Stanislav CZE 1982 Trutnov
Ženy [522] Fišar Lenka CZE 1992 Trutnov
Muži [523] Fišer David CZE 1976 Čajovna Bílý Drak
Muži [120] Foubík Pavel CZE 1992 Praha 5
Muži [229] France Pavel CZE 1979 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [230] Furik Daniel CZE 1990 Lipno nad Vltavou
Muži [430] Gottvald Jaroslav CZE 1989 Natrhnutirit
Muži [525] Grusz Filip CZE 1984 Podej mi pivo
Muži [431] Grégr Jan CZE 1993 Rosice
Muži [231] Güttler Dominik CZE 1993 Jilemnice
Muži [526] Halabala Pavel CZE 1980 Satalice
Muži [232] Haltuf Jiří CZE 1985 Pardubice
Muži [123] Hamerník Zdeněk CZE 1967 Olomouc
Ženy [331] Hanouskova Lenka CZE 1986 Děčín
Muži [432] Hanzlík Václav CZE 1974 Liberec
Muži [332] Harzer Petr CZE 1976 Praha 2
Muži [126] Hauser Karel CZE 1973 Strakonice
Ženy [333] Havelková Nikola CZE 1991 Lampertice
Ženy [233] Havlíková Petra CZE 1979 Jablonec nad nisou
Muži [234] Hejdrych Ladislav CZE 1982 EXPONATI
Muži [527] Hejkrlík Jiří CZE 1985 hejahejtrail.cz
Muži [334] Hejkrlík Antonín CZE 1952 hejahejtrail.cz
Ženy [335] Hejkrlíková Věra CZE 1954 HEJ HEJ
Muži [528] Hel Michal CZE 1993 SRTG-litovel
Muži [529] Herbs Václav CZE 1973 Středokluky
Muži [336] Herman Miloš CZE 1968 Bílý Kostel nad Nisou
Muži [127] Hečko Eduard CZE 1962 Mimoň
Muži [530] Hlach Jan CZE 1982 SPPH
Muži [128] Hlad Josef CZE 1973 Plzen
Ženy [129] Hloušková Eva CZE 1984 TJ Sokol Bozkov
Ženy [131] Hnilicová Marie CZE 1991 emháčka
Muži [130] Hnídek Bohumil CZE 1974 Ševětín
Muži [235] Hofman Jiří CZE 1970 CS-1000
Muži [434] Holcman Aleš CZE 1969 Říčany
Ženy [435] Holcmanová Miroslava CZE 1969 Říčany
Muži [132] Holub Michal CZE 1964 Praha
Muži [531] Hons Pavel CZE 1970 ČAU
Muži [533] Horad David CZE 1969 Praha 4
Muži [133] Horák Michal CZE 1979 4T Expedice
Muži [337] Horáček Antonín CZE 1984 Kamenné zboží
Muži [237] Houdek Jakub CZE 1987 RUN magazine
Muži [135] Houžvička Zbyněk CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
Muži [534] Hovorka Jan CZE 1988 Praha 4
Muži [238] Hradecký Pavel CZE 1976 Škvorec
Ženy [536] Hrubá Klára CZE 2001 Velké Popovice
Ženy [338] Hrubá Kateřina CZE 1986 Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou
Muži [136] Hrůza David CZE 1971 tRUtNov
Muži [240] Hurák David CZE 1993 Tropa De Elite
Muži [239] Hříbek Daniel CZE 1992 Tropa De Elite
Ženy [436] Hůlková Pavlína CZE 1997 Cestajecíl
Muži [537] Jakub Lukáš CZE 1994 Mattoni free run hvězda
Ženy [137] Jakubová Pavlína CZE 1968 Milovice
Muži [242] Jandáček Jan CZE 1983 Praha
Muži [243] Janků Jiří CZE 1988 Klub přátel zdravého života
Ženy [586] Jemelíková Adéla CZE 1988 Hranice
Muži [139] Jindra Marek CZE 1985 Battle Droids
Muži [538] Jiskra Jaroslav CZE 1978 Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto
Muži [140] Johan Jiří CZE 1969 Zdice
Ženy [141] Judová Petra CZE 1975 běhna z Trauče
Muži [438] Jíša Josef CZE 1986 Praha 8
Ženy [439] Jíšová Marie CZE 1987 Praha 8
Muži [254] KUBIŠTA PETR CZE 1970 marathon Plzen
Muži [343] Kalivoda Ondřej CZE 1982 KOplan.cz
Muži [246] Kanta Jan CZE 1974 Praha 9
Muži [247] Kanta Martin CZE 1982 Praha 9
Muži [345] Karč Jakub CZE 1974 SK Babice
Muži [142] Kelner Viktor CZE 1977 Potopa
Muži [143] Klail Vladimir CZE 1954 Most
Muži [346] Klein Lukaš CZE 1985 Slsný
Muži [539] Klika Petr CZE 1979 TK NOVIS
Muži [144] Klouda Tomas CZE 1984 Hostivice
Muži [251] Klouček Filip CZE 1995 Uruz
Muži [249] Klíma David CZE 1971 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [248] Klíma Dušan CZE 1997 Lukavice
Muži [540] Kocourek Jakub CZE 1985 Sova Run Brno
Muži [146] Kocum Jan CZE 1980 ŠUMAVÁÁÁK ZE SEVERU
Muži [252] Kofránek Milan CZE 1968 Mochov
Muži [440] Kohout Pavel CZE 1979 Adidas Runners Prague
Ženy [147] Kolomá Andrea CZE 1978 Runsport.cz
Muži [347] Kolovrat Zdeněk CZE 1974 Krmelec u Charlieho
Muži [541] Kolář Petr CZE 1986 run Kanice
Muži [542] Konečný Ondřej CZE 1992 Karpatští vlci
Muži [543] Konvalina Matěj CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
Muži [532] Koranda Pavel CZE 1979 Velká Bystřice
Muži [442] Kos Jiří CZE 1984 Vraný
Muži [544] Kotlář Petr CZE 1982 TERC
Muži [545] Kotrba Radek CZE 1974 Říčany
Muži [606] Kotyk Jan CZE 1972 Červené Pečky
Muži [148] Koubík Jan CZE 1990 Beroun
Muži [546] Koudela Adam CZE 1985 Šogorisa / Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto
Muži [348] Koza Pavel CZE 1978 Sólo koza
Muži [547] Krajča Rudy CZE 1965 rarecacti.com
Muži [349] Kraus Martin CZE 1991 Broumy
Muži [443] Kreidl Martin CZE 1975 Holasice
Muži [444] Krotil Jiří CZE 1988 SRTG Praha
Muži [350] Krunčík Robert CZE 1979 Praha
Muži [149] Krček Jiří CZE 1976 Jičín
Muži [445] Kubík Jakub CZE 1993 TJ Sokol Vejvanovice
Muži [446] Kubík Roman CZE 1967 Vejvanovice
Muži [352] Kubíček Jiří CZE 1963 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Ženy [253] Kubíčková Monika CZE 1975 Bulharky
Muži [151] Kucera Radek CZE 1995 Nizbor
Muži [255] Kudrna Michal CZE 1974 Sportigo.cz
Muži [550] Kuneš David CZE 1974 EUrunner.eu
Muži [353] Kvasnička Pavel CZE 1976 CSC Český Brod
Ženy [354] Kvasničková Eva CZE 1977 Český Brod
Muži [355] Kvíz Vaclav CZE 1975 Slatiňany
Muži [441] Kölbl Petr CZE 1979 Ondřejov
Muži [351] Křiváček Michael CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
Muži [447] Lalák Tomáš CZE 1976 Radotín
Muži [448] Lelek Vít CZE 1950 Čolek Team Červený Kostelec
Muži [356] Letáček Radek CZE 1974 Pardubice
Muži [152] Linhart Milan CZE 1964 KBA Grafitec Dobruška
Muži [258] Listík Miroslav CZE 1972 Horoměřice
Ženy [449] Lojková Romana CZE 1994 Praha
Ženy [450] Lounová Kateřina CZE 1977 Nymburk
Muži [451] Luberda Petr CZE 1965 DVtech.cz České Budějovice
Muži [257] Líbal Lukáš CZE 1989 Praha 4 - Braník
Muži [272] Machač Josef CZE 1984 Sezimovo Ústí
Muži [551] Macháč Jan CZE 1987 Brumov-Bylnice
Muži [317] Macura Radek CZE 1975 Praha - Kyje
Muži [494] Malík Ondřej CZE 1985 SRTG Praha
Muži [452] Malý Petr CZE 1990 X-fit Stones
Muži [153] Manca Štefan CZE 1989 Praha 2
Muži [358] Marek Pavel CZE 1968 MK Seitl Ostrava/ČAU
Muži [155] Martinec Jan CZE 1986 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [262] Mataj Jaromír CZE 1979 4T Expedice
Muži [263] Matouš Filip CZE 1964 Praha 2
Ženy [264] Matoušová Barbora CZE 1999 Praha 1
Muži [453] Matuska Jakub CZE 1991 Praha
Muži [554] Matějka Josef CZE 1973 Praha 9
Muži [359] Mauler Jaroslav CZE 1978 Nanovo
Ženy [261] Maňasová Marie CZE 1962 Praha 5
Muži [265] Melichar Honza CZE 1982 NESHO
Muži [360] Menc Radek CZE 1978 Trnová
Muži [455] Mikan Jiří CZE 1980 Nemošice
Muži [556] Mikeš Filip CZE 1977 CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Muži [456] Mikásko Aleš CZE 1970 Perunova družina
Muži [457] Milfeit Michal CZE 1992 Havlíčkův Brod
Ženy [458] Milfeitová Dominika CZE 1994 Havlíčkův Brod
Muži [361] Miňha Roman CZE 1973 Praha 6
Muži [362] Morysek Tomáš CZE 1987 Pivo a Myslivec
Muži [459] Moser Lukáš CZE 1989 Praha
Ženy [558] Mrnková Věra CZE 1972 BK Louny
Ženy [266] Muchová Tereza CZE 1984 Trutnovská běhna
Muži [559] Muráň Dalibor CZE 1985 Hluboká nad Vltavou
Muži [560] Musil Petr CZE 1974 Praha 3, Žižkov
Muži [363] Müller Martin CZE 1968 Pardubice
Ženy [460] Nagyová Ester CZE 1986 iliketofu.cz
Muži [269] Nechanický Jakub CZE 1989 SSC Železný Brod
Muži [270] Nemeš Štěpán CZE 1982 NEsHO
Muži [271] Neufuss Soběslav CZE 1973 TJ Butoves - penzion Liberta
Ženy [368] Nevečeřalová Michaela CZE 1990 Liberec
Muži [267] Nečas Lukáš CZE 1995 (J)elita
Muži [268] Nečas Michal CZE 1994 Venango Praha
Muži [561] Noll Marek CZE 1974 Praha 6, Suchdol
Muži [365] Nosek Jaroslav CZE 1984 Běžecký klub Semily
Muži [562] Novotný Josef CZE 1969 Velká Dobrá
Muži [366] Novák Michael CZE 1977 gone4ski
Muži [156] Nykel Lumír CZE 1967 1.PKO
Ženy [157] Nývltová Martina CZE 1975 Báječné ženy v běhu
Muži [461] Němeček Jakub CZE 1984 iliketofu.cz
Ženy [364] Němečková Martina CZE 1965 Praha
Muži [462] Obermajer Jan CZE 1979 Praha 10
Muži [463] Pavlík Jan CZE 1991 HOKA HEY III
Muži [565] Pavlík Libor CZE 1976 Košířské Šlapky
Muži [563] Pačák Tomáš CZE 1987 Benešovský běžecký klub
Muži [371] Pecháň Petr CZE 1968 Cyklo Harant Pecka
Muži [370] Pecka Lukáš CZE 1974 RETIA
Muži [465] Pekarek Matej CZE 1983 Praha 4
Muži [158] Pelc Martin CZE 1990 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [372] Pelikán Dan CZE 1984 proti větru
Muži [566] Petrov Valeri CZE 1980 Bulharsko
Muži [373] Petruš Andrej CZE 1987 Bílý Kostel nad Nisou
Muži [567] Petrů Martin CZE 1986 Veselí nad Lužnicí
Muži [160] Pieš Martin CZE 1983 Nový Jičín
Muži [273] Plechač Miloslav CZE 1970 Klášterec nad Ohří
Muži [569] Pleva Petr CZE 1961 Zlín
Muži [376] Podhajský Jan CZE 1976 Etnetera Etdorfin
Muži [377] Podrázský Martin CZE 1971 Louny
Ženy [161] Pohanková Milada CZE 1983 Velké Meziříčí
Muži [162] Pohl Milan CZE 1982 Battle Droids
Muži [570] Pohlodek Jan CZE 1980 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [274] Pojmon Leoš CZE 1976 RETIA
Muži [275] Pokorný Jiří CZE 1974 Slaný
Ženy [571] Polášková Pavlína CZE 1981 Praha 9
Muži [276] Pondělíček Zdeněk CZE 1986 Praha 4, Chodov
Muži [467] Pospíšil Pavel CZE 1973 Mountain Maniacs
Ženy [277] Pospíšilová Michaela CZE 1970 Napajedla
Muži [279] Precechtel Martin CZE 1984 3+1
Muži [165] Procházka Josef CZE 1972 Zdice
Muži [164] Procházka Rudolf CZE 1978 RunSport Team
Muži [572] Prokop Jaroslav CZE 1982 www.ZENKARAVAN.cz
Ženy [166] Prokopcová Zdenka CZE 1976 Vědomice
Muži [468] Provazník Milan CZE 1967 Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto
Muži [280] Prošek Luboš CZE 1968 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Muži [379] Průša Petr CZE 1987 Pardubice
Ženy [380] Průšová Radka CZE 1988 Pardubice
Muži [573] Pucholt Tomáš CZE 1994 TJ Sokol Unhošť
Muži [469] Puchýř David CZE 1995 Cestajecíl
Muži [281] Putala Jan CZE 1981 ToniCzech Runners Club
Muži [574] Pytlík Miloslav CZE 1971 Dojít a přežít
Muži [167] Pšikal Vojtěch CZE 1985 RETIA
Muži [599] Rajča Tomáš CZE 1984 Mníšek pod Brdy
Muži [282] Randýsek Vít CZE 1974 chodec
Muži [168] Reichel Josef CZE 1968 Mořina
Muži [381] Rendl Martin CZE 1978 ŠUMAVÁCÍÍÍ
Muži [169] Richter Pavel CZE 1972 Potopa
Muži [575] Ridky Vladimir CZE 1979 Kosmosbikes
Muži [577] Rod Marek CZE 1987 Trailpoint
Muži [576] Rod Marek CZE 1967 Praha 4 - Krč
Muži [170] Rosůlek Lukáš CZE 1975 Praha
Muži [382] Roštík Patrik CZE 1986 Pivo a Myslivec
Ženy [171] Rožanská Markéta CZE 1974 POTOPA - harcovnice
Ženy [172] Rubášová Petra CZE 1970 Borovany
Muži [470] Rudolf Jan CZE 1990 SRTG PRAHA
Ženy [471] Rudolfová Jana CZE 1971 Draci Trutnov
Muži [173] Rylka Antonín CZE 1977 ToniCzech Runners Club
Muži [582] SChier Jan CZE 1981 PALSTAT / VRCHLABÍ
Muži [383] Saidl Richard CZE 1969 Úvaly
Muži [174] Salasek Jan CZE 1987 Praha 5
Muži [175] Sallmann Roman CZE 1989 Dynamo Malá Skála
Muži [472] Sapoušek Miroslav CZE 1973 Most
Muži [386] Schrotz Miroslav CZE 1978 Pulečný
Ženy [583] Schullerova Monika CZE 1991 Ceska Lipa
Muži [579] Sedlák Aleš CZE 1988 TJ Magla
Muži [176] Sedláček Jan CZE 1991 Tim Hortons running club
Muži [177] Sedmák Josef CZE 1970 Mladá Boleslav
Muži [580] Seman Milan CZE 1976 Pardubice
Muži [581] Semela Pavel CZE 1974 Praha 7
Muži [387] Siegl Josef CZE 0000 Svídnický Extrém Team
Muži [388] Sladký Jiří CZE 1967 KPO
Muži [474] Slepica pavel CZE 1974 Bystrovany
Muži [115] Slezák Roman CZE 1976 OSK OPOČNO
Muži [283] Smetana Filip CZE 1985 Větřní
Muži [179] Sojka Michal CZE 1987 melnik
Ženy [285] Sokolovičová Heidi CZE 1999 Pilníkov
Ženy [584] Solnařová Petra CZE 1990 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [287] Soukup Vojtěch CZE 1993 Horní Branná
Muži [390] Souček Jakub CZE 1983 Velim
Muži [475] Souček David CZE 1975 Hlavex
Muži [286] Souček Miroslav CZE 1968 Hradištko
Muži [476] Stanislav Ondřej CZE 1987 Praha
Muži [585] Stančo Ladislav CZE 1977 SK Hory beraní hlavy
Muži [180] Staněk Martin CZE 1972 Karlovy Vary
Muži [391] Steinmetz Asangas CZE 1967 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Muži [392] Stejskal Jan CZE 1965 Bílý Kostel nad Nisou
Ženy [393] Stejskalová Monika CZE 1994 Všestary
Ženy [473] Stopková Jana CZE 1976 H.O.R.A.L. Praha
Muži [477] Straka Jan CZE 1969 Praha
Muži [394] Strangmuller Jiří CZE 1975 Praha 4
Muži [590] Strnad Václav CZE 1974 Sova Run Brno
Muži [289] Studnař Jakub CZE 1988 Veselí nad Lužnicí
Muži [288] Stárek Ladislav CZE 1990 Liberec
Ženy [626] Stępień Alicja Barbara CZE 1974 Zielona Gora
Muži [290] Suchý Miroslav CZE 1974 Forrest Gump
Muži [291] Svoboda Marek CZE 1975 Zumbarda team
Muži [591] Svoboda Petr CZE 1981 Praha
Ženy [487] Tichá Jana CZE 1987 Měník
Muži [298] Tichý Tomáš CZE 1974 Praha 6
Muži [600] Tláskal Jan CZE 1983 Přerov
Muži [299] Tobola Petr CZE 1970 Řepište
Muži [601] Toman Martin CZE 1971 SK Babice
Muži [163] Tomša Dalibor CZE 1971 Kladno
Muži [300] Trejbal Tomas CZE 1978 Karlovy Vary
Ženy [192] Trlidová Ivona CZE 1977 POTOPA - harcovnice
Muži [602] Trunda Michal CZE 1979 Králův Dvůr
Muži [396] Trávníček Lukáš CZE 1973 Černá Hora
Ženy [397] Trávníčková Lucie CZE 1969 Úvaly
Muži [488] Tuček Jaromír CZE 1980 Perunova družina
Muži [398] Tydlitát Jiří CZE 1982 Pardubice
Ženy [399] Tykvartová Romana CZE 1985 Pardubice
Muži [603] Třasák Jan CZE 1981 adidas Runners Prague
Muži [193] Uttendorfský Jan CZE 1969 Provodov-Šonov
Muži [614] VIDLÁŘ FRANTIŠEK CZE 1980 FT LAZARTEAM
Muži [605] Vajdík Dominik CZE 2001 běžím s Ondrou
Muži [607] Valent Ferdinand CZE 1981 Holešovice
Muži [400] Vandrovec Michal CZE 1986 SK Košátky
Muži [608] Vanický Miloš CZE 1981 Hřibiny-Ledská
Muži [339] Vaniš Roman CZE 1974 Pardubice
Ženy [194] Varmužová Vladimíra CZE 1969 KČT Chomutov
Muži [610] Vemola Jiří CZE 1977 KadlaKadla
Muži [303] Veringer Martin CZE 1981 Praha
Muži [489] Veselý Petr CZE 1965 TF RUN
Muži [609] Večerka Michal CZE 1981 MK Prostějov
Ženy [196] Vildmonová Pavla CZE 1974 Beroun
Ženy [613] Vičarová Hana CZE 1988 Brno
Muži [401] Vlasák Václav CZE 1986 RETIA
Muži [198] Vohralík Jan CZE 1992 Praha
Muži [304] Vojan Radek CZE 1976 Praha 9
Muži [306] Vojtěch Martin CZE 1975 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [305] Vojtěch Josef CZE 1979 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [199] Vokáč Bohuslav CZE 1957 Ševětín
Muži [490] Volák Ondřej CZE 1985 Ondřejov
Muži [200] Volšický Jaroslav CZE 1976 Praha
Ženy [616] Vondrková Nela CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
Muži [307] Vontroba Vítězslav CZE 1968 Opava
Muži [308] Vorlíček Lukáš CZE 1978 Slaný
Muži [310] Vosika Peter CZE 1966 Praha 4-Nusle
Muži [309] Vosátka Dominik CZE 1989 3+1
Muži [201] Voženílek Michal CZE 1980 Pardubice
Ženy [491] Vyškrabková Kateřina CZE 1984 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [618] Vyštejn Jiří CZE 1981 www.ZENKARAVAN.cz
Muži [341] Válek Petr CZE 1974 iThinkBeer.com / SK Babice
Muži [611] Vémola Zdeněk CZE 1975 Sova Run Brno
Muži [612] Vévoda Tomáš CZE 1973 SK Stanovice
Muži [615] Vítek Jiří CZE 1973 TJ Blaník Kladno
Muži [197] Vítek Miroslav CZE 1983 KNAF
Muži [619] Wehrberger Pavel CZE 1974 Hostivař boys
Muži [202] Wilk Karel CZE 1982 KČT Trilobit Barrandov
Muži [492] Wokoun Michal CZE 1979 Praha
Ženy [620] Zajícová Věra CZE 1964 Praha 6
Muži [404] Zaoral Petr CZE 1980 Praha 9
Muži [405] Zbruž Martin CZE 1970 Praha 13
Ženy [552] Zelenková Klára CZE 1988 SRTG Praha
Muži [203] Zeman Antonín CZE 1961 Dědek
Muži [622] Zita Jiří CZE 1982 Čelákovice
Muži [623] Zniszczol Marcel CZE 1986 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [407] Zrcek Martin CZE 1991 Praha 13
Ženy [204] Zítková JItka CZE 1971 Kladno
Muži [454] michajlik jan CZE 1973 Hradec Kralove
Muži [159] petura petr CZE 1977 jenštejn
Muži [374] plihal tomas CZE 1975 pardubice
Muži [297] tichý michal CZE 1974 Praha 6
Ženy [211] Ábelová Lucie CZE 1985 Trutnov
Muži [419] Čabla Zdeněk CZE 1956 Slaný
Ženy [109] Čahojová Ivana CZE 1964 Praha 5
Muži [513] Čakrt Martin CZE 1979 Mordor
Muži [420] Čaprda Martin CZE 1977 Slaný
Muži [110] Čech Jiří CZE 1989 Jívoví
Ženy [219] Čechová Andrea CZE 1973 Český Brod
Muži [514] Černocký Jan CZE 1987 Měchenice
Ženy [422] Černohlávková Lenka CZE 1993 TJ Sokol Vejvanovice
Ženy [421] Černá Andrea CZE 1992 Zlatá Olešnice
Muži [111] Černý Radek CZE 1981 Pardubice
Muži [220] Černý Václav CZE 1982 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [221] Černý Jiří CZE 1978 25A
Muži [496] Červený Matěj CZE 1977 Relative Team
Muži [112] Červinka Petr CZE 1992 Turnov
Muži [245] Čihák Olaf CZE 1978 dalkovepochody.cz
Muži [113] Číhař Tomáš CZE 1970 Holice
Muži [517] Ďopan Lukáš CZE 1988 Supíkovice
Muži [578] Řežábek Vlastimil CZE 1977 Vyskytná nad Jihlavou
Ženy [181] Šafránková Blanka CZE 1970 Pátek
Muži [395] Šebek Libor CZE 1986 SK Košátky
Muži [182] Šebek Pavel CZE 1965 Predátor Tachov
Ženy [183] Šebková Klára CZE 1987 Predátor Tachov
Ženy [184] Šedová Andrea CZE 1998 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Muži [185] Šettner Jan CZE 1975 P.S.
Muži [292] Šimek Petr CZE 1975 DHL IT Services Prague
Muži [593] Šimek Jan CZE 1976 Ďolíček
Ženy [293] Šimková Pavla CZE 1971 Praha 10
Ženy [594] Šindlerová Jana CZE 1969 ČAU
Ženy [295] Škodová Radka CZE 1987 Pardubice
Muži [464] Škorna Miloš CZE 1977 Slaný
Muži [186] Škvor Josef CZE 1955 Praha
Ženy [294] Škáchová Petra CZE 1970 Praha 5
Muži [595] Šlampa Martin CZE 1990 Praha
Muži [481] Šonka František CZE 1973 Sedlec-Prčice
Ženy [188] Šoubová Kateřina CZE 1977 Liberec
Ženy [187] Šoubová Magdalena CZE 1980 Liberec 1
Muži [596] Špaček Jiří CZE 1979 Šogorisa
Muži [482] Špinar Petr CZE 1989 Havlíčkův Brod
Muži [189] Špinka Ondřej CZE 1979 Praha 14
Muži [483] Šrejber Luděk CZE 1954 Sokol Duchcov
Muži [484] Šroubek Bohumil CZE 1984 HAF Club Unhošť
Muži [597] Štěpánek Petr CZE 1971 KHS Zlín
Muži [486] Šumník Marek CZE 1989 Olomouc
Muži [485] Šumník Adam CZE 1996 Olomouc
Muži [145] Šural Pavel CZE 1969 Brno
Muži [191] Švejcar Dominik CZE 1994 Tim Hortons running club
Muži [598] Šváb Hubert CZE 1991 DataSentics Prague
Muži [321] Šádek Jirka CZE 1987 Semily
Muži [478] Šála Václav CZE 1960 Praha 15
Muži [480] škubník Radoslav CZE 1974 Perunova družina
Muži [190] šváb martin CZE 1972 jablonec nad nisou
Muži [495] Žalman Daniel CZE 1977 Tanvald
Ženy [205] Žitná Hana CZE 1972 OLOMOUC
Muži [357] Lyngholm Jan DNK 1963 Vejen
Muži [378] Poulsen Ulrich DNK 1964 Kolding Motion
Muži [124] Hantsche Gerd GER 1956 USV Jena
Muži [342] Jirak Ales GER 1977 Mainz
Muži [497] Klinger Uwe GER 1969 lg-ohne.namen.de
Muži [385] Semmelroth Gerno GER 1968 TEA / BiMa100HTN
Muži [311] Vosika Slavomír GER 1961 Magdeburg
Muži [511] CASSAN STEFANO ITA 1980 MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL
Muži [216] Brodzik Radosław POL 1977 Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej
Muži [799] Kubicki Robert POL 1967 Zielona Góra
Muži [260] Macias Waldemar POL 1958 Zielona Góra
Muži [557] Mosiek Andrzej POL 1985 Rawicz
Muži [564] Pardej Piotr POL 1977 RAC Systems
Muži [624] Pietrzak Krystian POL 1983 Kieser Training Cologne
Muži [375] Podbielski Marek POL 1974 KB Castellanus
Muži [466] Podbielski Radosław POL 1982 KB Castellanus
Muži [284] SOBIERAJ ALEKSANDER POL 1979 URZĄD MIEJSKI ŚWIDNICA
Muži [389] Sosnowski Stanisław POL 1970 Wrocław
Muži [625] Stepien Ireneusz Andrzej POL 1969 Zielona Góra
Muži [920] Tomasik Andrzej POL 1969 DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA
Muži [313] Wleklik Marek POL 1970 Leszno
Muži [403] Woźniak Karol POL 1986 KB Castellanus
Muži [509] Brejcha Martin SVK 1985 Devinska Nová Ves
Ženy [329] Flekáčová Erika SVK 1965 Košice
Muži [121] Greguš Dalibor SVK 1977 neznamy
Ženy [138] Janechova Katarina SVK 1982 Trnava
Muži [344] Karcol Viktor SVK 1967 DHZ Zázrivá
Muži [367] Oslovič Jozef SVK 1968 Lipany
Muži [302] Urbaník Martin SVK 1976 STEFANIKTRAIL.SK
Ženy [604] Vacvalová Lenka SVK 1989 Dynafit
Muži [195] Vávro Rastislav SVK 1971 CS-1000

start list K100, vlna Dálkoplazi

start ~ 20:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 107 participants ( 81 of men, 26 of women) 100km, start 20:00

category # name state year team
Ženy [100] Balatková Martina CZE 1983 TJ Sokol Bozkov
Muži [102] Bezr Jan CZE 1983 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Muži [105] Bogdány Josef CZE 1971 Česká Skalice
Muži [108] Czagan Jan CZE 1971 SDH Dědek
Ženy [114] Divišková Blanka CZE 1967 Run4fun Hradec Králové
Muži [116] Dolanský Radek CZE 1978 Praha 4 - Háje
Muži [519] Drobný Lukáš CZE 1984 Benešovský běžecký klub
Muži [117] Fialka Jiri CZE 1971 RunPORG
Muži [118] Filip Václav CZE 1955 Rudolfov
Muži [119] Fišar Stanislav CZE 1982 Trutnov
Muži [120] Foubík Pavel CZE 1992 Praha 5
Muži [123] Hamerník Zdeněk CZE 1967 Olomouc
Muži [126] Hauser Karel CZE 1973 Strakonice
Muži [127] Hečko Eduard CZE 1962 Mimoň
Muži [128] Hlad Josef CZE 1973 Plzen
Ženy [129] Hloušková Eva CZE 1984 TJ Sokol Bozkov
Ženy [131] Hnilicová Marie CZE 1991 emháčka
Muži [130] Hnídek Bohumil CZE 1974 Ševětín
Muži [132] Holub Michal CZE 1964 Praha
Muži [133] Horák Michal CZE 1979 4T Expedice
Muži [135] Houžvička Zbyněk CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
Muži [136] Hrůza David CZE 1971 tRUtNov
Ženy [137] Jakubová Pavlína CZE 1968 Milovice
Muži [139] Jindra Marek CZE 1985 Battle Droids
Muži [140] Johan Jiří CZE 1969 Zdice
Ženy [141] Judová Petra CZE 1975 běhna z Trauče
Muži [142] Kelner Viktor CZE 1977 Potopa
Muži [143] Klail Vladimir CZE 1954 Most
Muži [346] Klein Lukaš CZE 1985 Slsný
Muži [144] Klouda Tomas CZE 1984 Hostivice
Muži [146] Kocum Jan CZE 1980 ŠUMAVÁÁÁK ZE SEVERU
Ženy [147] Kolomá Andrea CZE 1978 Runsport.cz
Muži [148] Koubík Jan CZE 1990 Beroun
Muži [149] Krček Jiří CZE 1976 Jičín
Muži [151] Kucera Radek CZE 1995 Nizbor
Muži [152] Linhart Milan CZE 1964 KBA Grafitec Dobruška
Ženy [450] Lounová Kateřina CZE 1977 Nymburk
Muži [452] Malý Petr CZE 1990 X-fit Stones
Muži [153] Manca Štefan CZE 1989 Praha 2
Muži [155] Martinec Jan CZE 1986 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [560] Musil Petr CZE 1974 Praha 3, Žižkov
Muži [561] Noll Marek CZE 1974 Praha 6, Suchdol
Muži [156] Nykel Lumír CZE 1967 1.PKO
Ženy [157] Nývltová Martina CZE 1975 Báječné ženy v běhu
Ženy [364] Němečková Martina CZE 1965 Praha
Muži [158] Pelc Martin CZE 1990 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [567] Petrů Martin CZE 1986 Veselí nad Lužnicí
Muži [160] Pieš Martin CZE 1983 Nový Jičín
Ženy [161] Pohanková Milada CZE 1983 Velké Meziříčí
Muži [162] Pohl Milan CZE 1982 Battle Droids
Ženy [277] Pospíšilová Michaela CZE 1970 Napajedla
Muži [165] Procházka Josef CZE 1972 Zdice
Muži [164] Procházka Rudolf CZE 1978 RunSport Team
Ženy [166] Prokopcová Zdenka CZE 1976 Vědomice
Muži [468] Provazník Milan CZE 1967 Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto
Muži [167] Pšikal Vojtěch CZE 1985 RETIA
Muži [168] Reichel Josef CZE 1968 Mořina
Muži [169] Richter Pavel CZE 1972 Potopa
Muži [170] Rosůlek Lukáš CZE 1975 Praha
Ženy [171] Rožanská Markéta CZE 1974 POTOPA - harcovnice
Ženy [172] Rubášová Petra CZE 1970 Borovany
Muži [173] Rylka Antonín CZE 1977 ToniCzech Runners Club
Muži [174] Salasek Jan CZE 1987 Praha 5
Muži [175] Sallmann Roman CZE 1989 Dynamo Malá Skála
Muži [176] Sedláček Jan CZE 1991 Tim Hortons running club
Muži [177] Sedmák Josef CZE 1970 Mladá Boleslav
Muži [115] Slezák Roman CZE 1976 OSK OPOČNO
Muži [179] Sojka Michal CZE 1987 melnik
Muži [180] Staněk Martin CZE 1972 Karlovy Vary
Muži [289] Studnař Jakub CZE 1988 Veselí nad Lužnicí
Muži [163] Tomša Dalibor CZE 1971 Kladno
Ženy [192] Trlidová Ivona CZE 1977 POTOPA - harcovnice
Muži [193] Uttendorfský Jan CZE 1969 Provodov-Šonov
Ženy [194] Varmužová Vladimíra CZE 1969 KČT Chomutov
Muži [198] Vohralík Jan CZE 1992 Praha
Muži [199] Vokáč Bohuslav CZE 1957 Ševětín
Muži [200] Volšický Jaroslav CZE 1976 Praha
Muži [201] Voženílek Michal CZE 1980 Pardubice
Muži [197] Vítek Miroslav CZE 1983 KNAF
Muži [619] Wehrberger Pavel CZE 1974 Hostivař boys
Muži [202] Wilk Karel CZE 1982 KČT Trilobit Barrandov
Muži [203] Zeman Antonín CZE 1961 Dědek
Ženy [204] Zítková JItka CZE 1971 Kladno
Muži [159] petura petr CZE 1977 jenštejn
Ženy [109] Čahojová Ivana CZE 1964 Praha 5
Muži [110] Čech Jiří CZE 1989 Jívoví
Muži [111] Černý Radek CZE 1981 Pardubice
Muži [112] Červinka Petr CZE 1992 Turnov
Muži [113] Číhař Tomáš CZE 1970 Holice
Ženy [181] Šafránková Blanka CZE 1970 Pátek
Muži [182] Šebek Pavel CZE 1965 Predátor Tachov
Ženy [183] Šebková Klára CZE 1987 Predátor Tachov
Ženy [184] Šedová Andrea CZE 1998 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Muži [185] Šettner Jan CZE 1975 P.S.
Muži [186] Škvor Josef CZE 1955 Praha
Ženy [188] Šoubová Kateřina CZE 1977 Liberec
Ženy [187] Šoubová Magdalena CZE 1980 Liberec 1
Muži [189] Špinka Ondřej CZE 1979 Praha 14
Muži [145] Šural Pavel CZE 1969 Brno
Muži [191] Švejcar Dominik CZE 1994 Tim Hortons running club
Muži [190] šváb martin CZE 1972 jablonec nad nisou
Ženy [205] Žitná Hana CZE 1972 OLOMOUC
Muži [124] Hantsche Gerd GER 1956 USV Jena
Muži [920] Tomasik Andrzej POL 1969 DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA
Muži [121] Greguš Dalibor SVK 1977 neznamy
Ženy [138] Janechova Katarina SVK 1982 Trnava
Muži [195] Vávro Rastislav SVK 1971 CS-1000

start list K100, vlna Tetřívci

start ~ 20:15:00 , all years of born , registered: 102 participants ( 86 of men, 16 of women) 100km, start 20:15

category # name state year team
Muži [213] Bobak Daniel CZE 1981 Melnik
Muži [103] Bobák Marek CZE 1979 Mělník
Ženy [104] Bobáková Klára CZE 1980 Mělník
Muži [214] Boháč Ondřej CZE 1989 Klub přátel zdravého života
Muži [215] Boháč Lukáš CZE 1987 Klub přátel zdravého života
Ženy [217] Brýdlová Kička CZE 1955 Bulharky
Muži [413] Bárta Ladislav CZE 1976 Bohumín
Ženy [236] Cerovská Ludmila CZE 1987 Praha 4
Muži [241] Chmel Zdeněk CZE 1962 Běžecký klub České spořitelny
Muži [218] Cikanek Marcel CZE 1994 Venango Praha
Muži [222] Dlab Jaroslav CZE 1969 SSC Železný Brod
Muži [223] Dostál Filip CZE 1978 Lanškroun
Muži [426] Drahota Michael CZE 1975 Ostrava
Ženy [427] Drahotová Veronika CZE 1987 Ostrava
Muži [224] Duffek Tomáš CZE 1985 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [225] Dvořák Ondřej CZE 1976 3+1
Muži [226] Eichler Štěpán CZE 1986 Praha
Muži [227] Fatka Ondřej CZE 1977 KČT Odbor Trilobit Barrandov
Muži [229] France Pavel CZE 1979 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [230] Furik Daniel CZE 1990 Lipno nad Vltavou
Muži [231] Güttler Dominik CZE 1993 Jilemnice
Muži [232] Haltuf Jiří CZE 1985 Pardubice
Ženy [233] Havlíková Petra CZE 1979 Jablonec nad nisou
Muži [234] Hejdrych Ladislav CZE 1982 EXPONATI
Muži [235] Hofman Jiří CZE 1970 CS-1000
Muži [237] Houdek Jakub CZE 1987 RUN magazine
Muži [238] Hradecký Pavel CZE 1976 Škvorec
Muži [240] Hurák David CZE 1993 Tropa De Elite
Muži [239] Hříbek Daniel CZE 1992 Tropa De Elite
Muži [242] Jandáček Jan CZE 1983 Praha
Muži [243] Janků Jiří CZE 1988 Klub přátel zdravého života
Muži [254] KUBIŠTA PETR CZE 1970 marathon Plzen
Muži [247] Kanta Martin CZE 1982 Praha 9
Muži [246] Kanta Jan CZE 1974 Praha 9
Muži [251] Klouček Filip CZE 1995 Uruz
Muži [248] Klíma Dušan CZE 1997 Lukavice
Muži [249] Klíma David CZE 1971 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [252] Kofránek Milan CZE 1968 Mochov
Ženy [253] Kubíčková Monika CZE 1975 Bulharky
Muži [255] Kudrna Michal CZE 1974 Sportigo.cz
Muži [258] Listík Miroslav CZE 1972 Horoměřice
Muži [257] Líbal Lukáš CZE 1989 Praha 4 - Braník
Muži [272] Machač Josef CZE 1984 Sezimovo Ústí
Muži [262] Mataj Jaromír CZE 1979 4T Expedice
Muži [263] Matouš Filip CZE 1964 Praha 2
Ženy [264] Matoušová Barbora CZE 1999 Praha 1
Ženy [261] Maňasová Marie CZE 1962 Praha 5
Muži [265] Melichar Honza CZE 1982 NESHO
Ženy [266] Muchová Tereza CZE 1984 Trutnovská běhna
Muži [269] Nechanický Jakub CZE 1989 SSC Železný Brod
Muži [270] Nemeš Štěpán CZE 1982 NEsHO
Muži [271] Neufuss Soběslav CZE 1973 TJ Butoves - penzion Liberta
Muži [268] Nečas Michal CZE 1994 Venango Praha
Muži [267] Nečas Lukáš CZE 1995 (J)elita
Muži [273] Plechač Miloslav CZE 1970 Klášterec nad Ohří
Muži [377] Podrázský Martin CZE 1971 Louny
Muži [274] Pojmon Leoš CZE 1976 RETIA
Muži [275] Pokorný Jiří CZE 1974 Slaný
Muži [276] Pondělíček Zdeněk CZE 1986 Praha 4, Chodov
Muži [279] Precechtel Martin CZE 1984 3+1
Muži [280] Prošek Luboš CZE 1968 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Muži [281] Putala Jan CZE 1981 ToniCzech Runners Club
Muži [282] Randýsek Vít CZE 1974 chodec
Muži [283] Smetana Filip CZE 1985 Větřní
Ženy [285] Sokolovičová Heidi CZE 1999 Pilníkov
Muži [287] Soukup Vojtěch CZE 1993 Horní Branná
Muži [286] Souček Miroslav CZE 1968 Hradištko
Muži [288] Stárek Ladislav CZE 1990 Liberec
Muži [290] Suchý Miroslav CZE 1974 Forrest Gump
Muži [291] Svoboda Marek CZE 1975 Zumbarda team
Muži [298] Tichý Tomáš CZE 1974 Praha 6
Muži [299] Tobola Petr CZE 1970 Řepište
Muži [300] Trejbal Tomas CZE 1978 Karlovy Vary
Muži [400] Vandrovec Michal CZE 1986 SK Košátky
Muži [303] Veringer Martin CZE 1981 Praha
Ženy [196] Vildmonová Pavla CZE 1974 Beroun
Muži [304] Vojan Radek CZE 1976 Praha 9
Muži [305] Vojtěch Josef CZE 1979 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [306] Vojtěch Martin CZE 1975 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [307] Vontroba Vítězslav CZE 1968 Opava
Muži [308] Vorlíček Lukáš CZE 1978 Slaný
Muži [310] Vosika Peter CZE 1966 Praha 4-Nusle
Muži [309] Vosátka Dominik CZE 1989 3+1
Muži [297] tichý michal CZE 1974 Praha 6
Ženy [211] Ábelová Lucie CZE 1985 Trutnov
Ženy [219] Čechová Andrea CZE 1973 Český Brod
Muži [221] Černý Jiří CZE 1978 25A
Muži [220] Černý Václav CZE 1982 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [245] Čihák Olaf CZE 1978 dalkovepochody.cz
Muži [395] Šebek Libor CZE 1986 SK Košátky
Muži [292] Šimek Petr CZE 1975 DHL IT Services Prague
Ženy [293] Šimková Pavla CZE 1971 Praha 10
Ženy [295] Škodová Radka CZE 1987 Pardubice
Muži [464] Škorna Miloš CZE 1977 Slaný
Ženy [294] Škáchová Petra CZE 1970 Praha 5
Muži [311] Vosika Slavomír GER 1961 Magdeburg
Muži [216] Brodzik Radosław POL 1977 Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej
Muži [799] Kubicki Robert POL 1967 Zielona Góra
Muži [260] Macias Waldemar POL 1958 Zielona Góra
Muži [284] SOBIERAJ ALEKSANDER POL 1979 URZĄD MIEJSKI ŚWIDNICA
Muži [313] Wleklik Marek POL 1970 Leszno
Muži [302] Urbaník Martin SVK 1976 STEFANIKTRAIL.SK

start list K100, vlna Lišky

start ~ 20:30:00 , all years of born , registered: 80 participants ( 66 of men, 14 of women) 100km, start 20:30

category # name state year team
Muži [384] Scohier Francois BEL 1989 Praha
Ženy [319] Bajgarová Ester CZE 1972 Domažlice
Ženy [320] Boráňová Michaela CZE 1985 Brno 41
Muži [318] Bábor filip CZE 1982 Brno
Muži [323] Dohalský Vladimír CZE 1972 Mladá Boleslav
Muži [324] Doubek Zdeněk CZE 1956 Doubek Team
Ženy [325] Doubková Darina CZE 1957 Doubek Team
Muži [326] Dvořák Jakub CZE 1989 Tetčice
Muži [316] Ešler Daniel CZE 1977 MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav
Muži [327] Fejtek Petr CZE 1991 Trutnov
Ženy [331] Hanouskova Lenka CZE 1986 Děčín
Muži [332] Harzer Petr CZE 1976 Praha 2
Ženy [333] Havelková Nikola CZE 1991 Lampertice
Muži [334] Hejkrlík Antonín CZE 1952 hejahejtrail.cz
Ženy [335] Hejkrlíková Věra CZE 1954 HEJ HEJ
Muži [336] Herman Miloš CZE 1968 Bílý Kostel nad Nisou
Muži [337] Horáček Antonín CZE 1984 Kamenné zboží
Ženy [338] Hrubá Kateřina CZE 1986 Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou
Muži [343] Kalivoda Ondřej CZE 1982 KOplan.cz
Muži [347] Kolovrat Zdeněk CZE 1974 Krmelec u Charlieho
Muži [348] Koza Pavel CZE 1978 Sólo koza
Muži [349] Kraus Martin CZE 1991 Broumy
Muži [350] Krunčík Robert CZE 1979 Praha
Muži [352] Kubíček Jiří CZE 1963 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Muži [353] Kvasnička Pavel CZE 1976 CSC Český Brod
Ženy [354] Kvasničková Eva CZE 1977 Český Brod
Muži [355] Kvíz Vaclav CZE 1975 Slatiňany
Muži [351] Křiváček Michael CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
Muži [356] Letáček Radek CZE 1974 Pardubice
Muži [358] Marek Pavel CZE 1968 MK Seitl Ostrava/ČAU
Muži [359] Mauler Jaroslav CZE 1978 Nanovo
Muži [360] Menc Radek CZE 1978 Trnová
Muži [361] Miňha Roman CZE 1973 Praha 6
Muži [362] Morysek Tomáš CZE 1987 Pivo a Myslivec
Muži [363] Müller Martin CZE 1968 Pardubice
Ženy [368] Nevečeřalová Michaela CZE 1990 Liberec
Muži [365] Nosek Jaroslav CZE 1984 Běžecký klub Semily
Muži [562] Novotný Josef CZE 1969 Velká Dobrá
Muži [366] Novák Michael CZE 1977 gone4ski
Muži [371] Pecháň Petr CZE 1968 Cyklo Harant Pecka
Muži [370] Pecka Lukáš CZE 1974 RETIA
Muži [372] Pelikán Dan CZE 1984 proti větru
Muži [373] Petruš Andrej CZE 1987 Bílý Kostel nad Nisou
Muži [376] Podhajský Jan CZE 1976 Etnetera Etdorfin
Muži [379] Průša Petr CZE 1987 Pardubice
Ženy [380] Průšová Radka CZE 1988 Pardubice
Muži [574] Pytlík Miloslav CZE 1971 Dojít a přežít
Muži [381] Rendl Martin CZE 1978 ŠUMAVÁCÍÍÍ
Muži [382] Roštík Patrik CZE 1986 Pivo a Myslivec
Muži [383] Saidl Richard CZE 1969 Úvaly
Muži [386] Schrotz Miroslav CZE 1978 Pulečný
Muži [387] Siegl Josef CZE 0000 Svídnický Extrém Team
Muži [388] Sladký Jiří CZE 1967 KPO
Muži [390] Souček Jakub CZE 1983 Velim
Muži [391] Steinmetz Asangas CZE 1967 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Muži [392] Stejskal Jan CZE 1965 Bílý Kostel nad Nisou
Ženy [393] Stejskalová Monika CZE 1994 Všestary
Muži [394] Strangmuller Jiří CZE 1975 Praha 4
Muži [396] Trávníček Lukáš CZE 1973 Černá Hora
Ženy [397] Trávníčková Lucie CZE 1969 Úvaly
Muži [398] Tydlitát Jiří CZE 1982 Pardubice
Ženy [399] Tykvartová Romana CZE 1985 Pardubice
Muži [339] Vaniš Roman CZE 1974 Pardubice
Muži [401] Vlasák Václav CZE 1986 RETIA
Muži [341] Válek Petr CZE 1974 iThinkBeer.com / SK Babice
Muži [404] Zaoral Petr CZE 1980 Praha 9
Muži [405] Zbruž Martin CZE 1970 Praha 13
Muži [407] Zrcek Martin CZE 1991 Praha 13
Muži [374] plihal tomas CZE 1975 pardubice
Muži [321] Šádek Jirka CZE 1987 Semily
Muži [357] Lyngholm Jan DNK 1963 Vejen
Muži [378] Poulsen Ulrich DNK 1964 Kolding Motion
Muži [342] Jirak Ales GER 1977 Mainz
Muži [385] Semmelroth Gerno GER 1968 TEA / BiMa100HTN
Muži [375] Podbielski Marek POL 1974 KB Castellanus
Muži [389] Sosnowski Stanisław POL 1970 Wrocław
Muži [403] Woźniak Karol POL 1986 KB Castellanus
Ženy [329] Flekáčová Erika SVK 1965 Košice
Muži [344] Karcol Viktor SVK 1967 DHZ Zázrivá
Muži [367] Oslovič Jozef SVK 1968 Lipany

start list K100, vlna Srnky

start ~ 20:45:00 , all years of born , registered: 78 participants ( 65 of men, 13 of women) 100km, start 20:45

category # name state year team
Muži [414] Bartoš Filip CZE 1986 Praha
Muži [415] Bařinka Michal CZE 1989 Dharmoví tuláci
Muži [416] Benko Jan CZE 1974 AC Gomango Högner
Ženy [417] Bogušovská Gabriela CZE 1973 Mníšek pod Brdy
Muži [418] Brázda Adam CZE 1988 Krkonošské srnky
Muži [412] Bárta Tomáš CZE 1989 Pardubice
Muži [437] Chmelař Vítězslav CZE 1979 Velké Losiny
Muži [424] Dobeš Michal CZE 1992 OCR Runners Olomouc
Muži [425] Doležal Vladislav CZE 1959 Praha 4
Muži [428] Dvorský Petr CZE 1977 Brno
Muži [423] Dědic Roman CZE 1974 iThinkBeer
Muži [429] Fialka Martin CZE 1979 Vlašim
Muži [430] Gottvald Jaroslav CZE 1989 Natrhnutirit
Muži [431] Grégr Jan CZE 1993 Rosice
Muži [432] Hanzlík Václav CZE 1974 Liberec
Muži [434] Holcman Aleš CZE 1969 Říčany
Ženy [435] Holcmanová Miroslava CZE 1969 Říčany
Ženy [436] Hůlková Pavlína CZE 1997 Cestajecíl
Muži [438] Jíša Josef CZE 1986 Praha 8
Ženy [439] Jíšová Marie CZE 1987 Praha 8
Muži [440] Kohout Pavel CZE 1979 Adidas Runners Prague
Muži [442] Kos Jiří CZE 1984 Vraný
Muži [443] Kreidl Martin CZE 1975 Holasice
Muži [444] Krotil Jiří CZE 1988 SRTG Praha
Muži [445] Kubík Jakub CZE 1993 TJ Sokol Vejvanovice
Muži [446] Kubík Roman CZE 1967 Vejvanovice
Muži [441] Kölbl Petr CZE 1979 Ondřejov
Muži [447] Lalák Tomáš CZE 1976 Radotín
Muži [448] Lelek Vít CZE 1950 Čolek Team Červený Kostelec
Ženy [449] Lojková Romana CZE 1994 Praha
Muži [451] Luberda Petr CZE 1965 DVtech.cz České Budějovice
Muži [317] Macura Radek CZE 1975 Praha - Kyje
Muži [494] Malík Ondřej CZE 1985 SRTG Praha
Muži [453] Matuska Jakub CZE 1991 Praha
Muži [455] Mikan Jiří CZE 1980 Nemošice
Muži [456] Mikásko Aleš CZE 1970 Perunova družina
Muži [457] Milfeit Michal CZE 1992 Havlíčkův Brod
Ženy [458] Milfeitová Dominika CZE 1994 Havlíčkův Brod
Muži [459] Moser Lukáš CZE 1989 Praha
Ženy [460] Nagyová Ester CZE 1986 iliketofu.cz
Muži [461] Němeček Jakub CZE 1984 iliketofu.cz
Muži [462] Obermajer Jan CZE 1979 Praha 10
Muži [463] Pavlík Jan CZE 1991 HOKA HEY III
Muži [465] Pekarek Matej CZE 1983 Praha 4
Muži [467] Pospíšil Pavel CZE 1973 Mountain Maniacs
Muži [469] Puchýř David CZE 1995 Cestajecíl
Muži [599] Rajča Tomáš CZE 1984 Mníšek pod Brdy
Muži [470] Rudolf Jan CZE 1990 SRTG PRAHA
Ženy [471] Rudolfová Jana CZE 1971 Draci Trutnov
Muži [472] Sapoušek Miroslav CZE 1973 Most
Muži [474] Slepica pavel CZE 1974 Bystrovany
Muži [475] Souček David CZE 1975 Hlavex
Muži [476] Stanislav Ondřej CZE 1987 Praha
Ženy [473] Stopková Jana CZE 1976 H.O.R.A.L. Praha
Muži [477] Straka Jan CZE 1969 Praha
Ženy [487] Tichá Jana CZE 1987 Měník
Muži [488] Tuček Jaromír CZE 1980 Perunova družina
Muži [489] Veselý Petr CZE 1965 TF RUN
Muži [490] Volák Ondřej CZE 1985 Ondřejov
Ženy [491] Vyškrabková Kateřina CZE 1984 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [492] Wokoun Michal CZE 1979 Praha
Muži [454] michajlik jan CZE 1973 Hradec Kralove
Muži [419] Čabla Zdeněk CZE 1956 Slaný
Muži [420] Čaprda Martin CZE 1977 Slaný
Ženy [422] Černohlávková Lenka CZE 1993 TJ Sokol Vejvanovice
Ženy [421] Černá Andrea CZE 1992 Zlatá Olešnice
Muži [496] Červený Matěj CZE 1977 Relative Team
Muži [481] Šonka František CZE 1973 Sedlec-Prčice
Muži [482] Špinar Petr CZE 1989 Havlíčkův Brod
Muži [483] Šrejber Luděk CZE 1954 Sokol Duchcov
Muži [484] Šroubek Bohumil CZE 1984 HAF Club Unhošť
Muži [485] Šumník Adam CZE 1996 Olomouc
Muži [486] Šumník Marek CZE 1989 Olomouc
Muži [478] Šála Václav CZE 1960 Praha 15
Muži [480] škubník Radoslav CZE 1974 Perunova družina
Muži [495] Žalman Daniel CZE 1977 Tanvald
Muži [497] Klinger Uwe GER 1969 lg-ohne.namen.de
Muži [466] Podbielski Radosław POL 1982 KB Castellanus

start list K100, vlna Vlci (běžci)

start ~ 21:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 105 participants ( 88 of men, 17 of women) 100km, start 21:00

category # name state year team
Muži [500] Alman Dušan CZE 1967 KadlaKadla
Muži [501] Ambrož Stanislav CZE 1976 Pojd mi hop
Ženy [502] Baláková Nina CZE 1986 SRTG Praha
Muži [503] Baran Jiří CZE 1966 Navi
Muži [212] Bartoníček Jan CZE 1983 Mnichovo Hradiště
Muži [504] Bauchner Michal CZE 1969 MK KLADNO
Muži [506] Blisa Adam CZE 1991 Brno
Ženy [507] Bohoňková Ivana CZE 1962 Mělník
Muži [508] Bosnovič Miloš CZE 1987 Adidas Runners Prague
Muži [510] Brunner Radek CZE 1974 SK Babice
Ženy [516] Dlouhá Kateřina CZE 1985 Maratón Klub Kladno
Muži [518] Dostál Jan CZE 1986 VELLA TEAM NÁCHOD
Muži [520] Fialka Ladislav CZE 1975 Vlašim
Muži [521] Filip Alexandr CZE 1983 České budějovice
Ženy [522] Fišar Lenka CZE 1992 Trutnov
Muži [523] Fišer David CZE 1976 Čajovna Bílý Drak
Muži [525] Grusz Filip CZE 1984 Podej mi pivo
Muži [526] Halabala Pavel CZE 1980 Satalice
Muži [527] Hejkrlík Jiří CZE 1985 hejahejtrail.cz
Muži [528] Hel Michal CZE 1993 SRTG-litovel
Muži [529] Herbs Václav CZE 1973 Středokluky
Muži [530] Hlach Jan CZE 1982 SPPH
Muži [531] Hons Pavel CZE 1970 ČAU
Muži [533] Horad David CZE 1969 Praha 4
Muži [534] Hovorka Jan CZE 1988 Praha 4
Ženy [536] Hrubá Klára CZE 2001 Velké Popovice
Muži [537] Jakub Lukáš CZE 1994 Mattoni free run hvězda
Ženy [586] Jemelíková Adéla CZE 1988 Hranice
Muži [538] Jiskra Jaroslav CZE 1978 Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto
Muži [345] Karč Jakub CZE 1974 SK Babice
Muži [539] Klika Petr CZE 1979 TK NOVIS
Muži [540] Kocourek Jakub CZE 1985 Sova Run Brno
Muži [541] Kolář Petr CZE 1986 run Kanice
Muži [542] Konečný Ondřej CZE 1992 Karpatští vlci
Muži [543] Konvalina Matěj CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
Muži [532] Koranda Pavel CZE 1979 Velká Bystřice
Muži [544] Kotlář Petr CZE 1982 TERC
Muži [545] Kotrba Radek CZE 1974 Říčany
Muži [606] Kotyk Jan CZE 1972 Červené Pečky
Muži [546] Koudela Adam CZE 1985 Šogorisa / Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto
Muži [547] Krajča Rudy CZE 1965 rarecacti.com
Muži [550] Kuneš David CZE 1974 EUrunner.eu
Muži [551] Macháč Jan CZE 1987 Brumov-Bylnice
Muži [554] Matějka Josef CZE 1973 Praha 9
Muži [556] Mikeš Filip CZE 1977 CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Ženy [558] Mrnková Věra CZE 1972 BK Louny
Muži [559] Muráň Dalibor CZE 1985 Hluboká nad Vltavou
Muži [565] Pavlík Libor CZE 1976 Košířské Šlapky
Muži [563] Pačák Tomáš CZE 1987 Benešovský běžecký klub
Muži [566] Petrov Valeri CZE 1980 Bulharsko
Muži [569] Pleva Petr CZE 1961 Zlín
Muži [570] Pohlodek Jan CZE 1980 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Ženy [571] Polášková Pavlína CZE 1981 Praha 9
Muži [572] Prokop Jaroslav CZE 1982 www.ZENKARAVAN.cz
Muži [573] Pucholt Tomáš CZE 1994 TJ Sokol Unhošť
Muži [575] Ridky Vladimir CZE 1979 Kosmosbikes
Muži [576] Rod Marek CZE 1967 Praha 4 - Krč
Muži [577] Rod Marek CZE 1987 Trailpoint
Muži [582] SChier Jan CZE 1981 PALSTAT / VRCHLABÍ
Ženy [583] Schullerova Monika CZE 1991 Ceska Lipa
Muži [579] Sedlák Aleš CZE 1988 TJ Magla
Muži [580] Seman Milan CZE 1976 Pardubice
Muži [581] Semela Pavel CZE 1974 Praha 7
Ženy [584] Solnařová Petra CZE 1990 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [585] Stančo Ladislav CZE 1977 SK Hory beraní hlavy
Muži [590] Strnad Václav CZE 1974 Sova Run Brno
Ženy [626] Stępień Alicja Barbara CZE 1974 Zielona Gora
Muži [591] Svoboda Petr CZE 1981 Praha
Muži [600] Tláskal Jan CZE 1983 Přerov
Muži [601] Toman Martin CZE 1971 SK Babice
Muži [602] Trunda Michal CZE 1979 Králův Dvůr
Muži [603] Třasák Jan CZE 1981 adidas Runners Prague
Muži [614] VIDLÁŘ FRANTIŠEK CZE 1980 FT LAZARTEAM
Muži [605] Vajdík Dominik CZE 2001 běžím s Ondrou
Muži [607] Valent Ferdinand CZE 1981 Holešovice
Muži [608] Vanický Miloš CZE 1981 Hřibiny-Ledská
Muži [610] Vemola Jiří CZE 1977 KadlaKadla
Muži [609] Večerka Michal CZE 1981 MK Prostějov
Ženy [613] Vičarová Hana CZE 1988 Brno
Ženy [616] Vondrková Nela CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
Muži [618] Vyštejn Jiří CZE 1981 www.ZENKARAVAN.cz
Muži [611] Vémola Zdeněk CZE 1975 Sova Run Brno
Muži [612] Vévoda Tomáš CZE 1973 SK Stanovice
Muži [615] Vítek Jiří CZE 1973 TJ Blaník Kladno
Ženy [620] Zajícová Věra CZE 1964 Praha 6
Ženy [552] Zelenková Klára CZE 1988 SRTG Praha
Muži [622] Zita Jiří CZE 1982 Čelákovice
Muži [623] Zniszczol Marcel CZE 1986 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [513] Čakrt Martin CZE 1979 Mordor
Muži [514] Černocký Jan CZE 1987 Měchenice
Muži [517] Ďopan Lukáš CZE 1988 Supíkovice
Muži [578] Řežábek Vlastimil CZE 1977 Vyskytná nad Jihlavou
Muži [593] Šimek Jan CZE 1976 Ďolíček
Ženy [594] Šindlerová Jana CZE 1969 ČAU
Muži [595] Šlampa Martin CZE 1990 Praha
Muži [596] Špaček Jiří CZE 1979 Šogorisa
Muži [597] Štěpánek Petr CZE 1971 KHS Zlín
Muži [598] Šváb Hubert CZE 1991 DataSentics Prague
Muži [511] CASSAN STEFANO ITA 1980 MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL
Muži [557] Mosiek Andrzej POL 1985 Rawicz
Muži [564] Pardej Piotr POL 1977 RAC Systems
Muži [624] Pietrzak Krystian POL 1983 Kieser Training Cologne
Muži [625] Stepien Ireneusz Andrzej POL 1969 Zielona Góra
Muži [509] Brejcha Martin SVK 1985 Devinska Nová Ves
Ženy [604] Vacvalová Lenka SVK 1989 Dynafit

start list K 55

start ~ 32:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 250 participants ( 163 of men, 87 of women) 55km

category # name state year team
Muži [700] Ajm Petr CZE 1985 Straškov
Ženy [701] Ajmová Markéta CZE 1985 Straškov
Ženy [702] Albrechtová Dita CZE 1983 sbohem rozume
Muži [703] Alger Robert CZE 1968 PERO-CS BEZNADĚJ
Ženy [704] Algerová Petra CZE 1974 PERO-CS BEZNADĚJ
Ženy [705] Antošová Hana CZE 1986 Jablonec nad Nisou 1
Muži [706] Babovak Jan CZE 1986 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [707] Balda Vladimír CZE 0000 Oldřichov v Hájích
Muži [708] Balog Miroslav CZE 1992 Nikdy to nevzdávej!
Ženy [712] Bartoníková Denisa CZE 1993 Ostrava
Muži [714] Beneš Daniel CZE 1992 Praha
Muži [713] Beneš Lukáš CZE 1994 Praha
Ženy [715] Benková Romana CZE 1978 Litomyšl
Muži [716] Bergman Robert CZE 1972 Praha 4
Muži [718] Blaha Ales CZE 1989 Blansko
Ženy [720] Boubelíková Jitka CZE 1978 Tuláci na cestách
Muži [723] Bulíček Martin CZE 1975 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Muži [709] Bárta Tomáš CZE 1961 Explosia
Muži [717] Bílek Dan CZE 1970 Úžasňáci
Muži [722] Bříza Martin CZE 1967 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Muži [726] Cakl Lubomír CZE 1961 České Budějovice
Ženy [727] Carroll Vladimíra CZE 1979 Juniorskicamp
Muži [728] Cejnar Tomáš CZE 1980 Vlčice u Trutnova
Muži [770] Chlubna Petr CZE 1974 Břeclav
Ženy [771] Chocholoušová Lucie CZE 1990 Příbram
Ženy [731] Divíšková Pavlina CZE 1974 SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ
Ženy [732] Doležalová Vlasta CZE 1979 Ostrava
Ženy [733] Donátová Hanka CZE 1978 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [734] Doucha Filip CZE 1970 Praha 11
Ženy [735] Douchová Irena CZE 1971 Praha 11-Chodov
Muži [737] Dubský Lukáš CZE 1986 Pardubice
Muži [736] Dubský Marek CZE 1991 Pardubice
Muži [738] Dvořák Tomáš CZE 1993 Praha
Ženy [739] Eliášová Helena CZE 1963 Praha
Muži [740] Fajkus Aleš CZE 1988 Mravenci od baby Jagy
Ženy [741] Filingerová Petra CZE 1989 SK Maxtri Liberec
Muži [743] Filip Rudolf CZE 1970 Lánov
Muži [742] Filip Tomáš CZE 1964 Vrchlabí
Ženy [744] Flašarová Lenka CZE 1972 SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ
Muži [228] Flekal Radek CZE 1974 Neratovice
Ženy [841] Forejt Vendula CZE 1976 Hradec Králové
Muži [745] Fraško Roman CZE 1974 Pečky
Ženy [746] Fryčová Jana CZE 1982 Pojd mi hop
Muži [747] Gold Daniel CZE 1989 VPKOH
Muži [748] Gut Robert CZE 1961 Poděbrady
Muži [749] Guzik rudolf CZE 1977 Raková u Konice
Muži [750] Gužík Martin CZE 1990 VPKOH
Muži [833] Halada Pavel CZE 1975 Praha 5
Muži [753] Havelka Tomáš CZE 1976 Břeclav
Muži [754] Havlena Jaroslav CZE 1977 Mladá Boleslav
Ženy [755] Havlová Petra CZE 1993 Hradec Králové
Muži [756] Helus Milan CZE 1976 Chrást
Ženy [757] Herbsová Hedvika CZE 1976 Středokluky
Muži [758] Hesoun Jakub CZE 1987 Ricany
Muži [759] Hirš Jan CZE 1974 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [760] Hlad Petr CZE 1977 Chuderov
Ženy [761] Hladová Veronika CZE 1983 Chuderov
Muži [762] Hloušek Petr CZE 1970 Úžice
Muži [763] Hoffman David CZE 1982 16000
Ženy [764] Hofírková Lucie CZE 1988 Olomouc
Ženy [904] Holasová Barbora CZE 1988 Vrchlabí
Ženy [765] Holečková Patricie CZE 1977 Praha 7
Ženy [766] Houžvičková Kateřina CZE 1979 BIKE SPORT Hradec Králové
Muži [767] Hujer Michal CZE 1976 Žatec
Muži [768] Huňáček Petr CZE 1980 Pardubice
Muži [769] Hušek Stanislav CZE 1968 PA-STA
Muži [772] Ira Brett CZE 1979 Dt brewing
Ženy [773] Jakubcova Barbora CZE 1989 Vodnany
Ženy [776] Janková Jana CZE 1990 Srbeč
Ženy [775] Jančálková Renáta CZE 1990 Cérky
Muži [779] Jeřábek Martin CZE 1971 Úžasňáci
Ženy [780] Jindrová Jana CZE 1955 Praha
Muži [244] Jiříček Tomáš CZE 1989 Klub přátel zdravého života
Ženy [781] Kadilak Tomanová Vendula CZE 1978 Praha 4
Ženy [783] Kantová Hana CZE 1980 Praha 9
Ženy [784] Kapounová Monika CZE 1984 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Muži [785] Kavka Jaroslav CZE 1978 Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto
Muži [787] Klanica Vladimír CZE 1990 Na vrcholek Sněžky, dojdu v jídlu pěšky
Muži [788] Kluka Adam CZE 1994 Dub nad Moravou 114
Muži [790] Koch Karel CZE 1976 Akvárko
Ženy [789] Kohútová Miroslava CZE 1984 Sova Run Brno
Muži [792] Kopecky Jan CZE 1974 Praha 4
Ženy [794] Kozlovská Markéta CZE 1991 Pardubice
Muži [795] Kozlovský Jan CZE 1989 Pardubice
Muži [725] Kožený Martin CZE 1986 Pardubice
Ženy [796] Krejčová Martina CZE 1985 Česká Lípa
Muži [826] Krutil Michal CZE 1963 Vrané nad Vltavou
Ženy [797] Kružíková Božena CZE 1976 Košťálov
Muži [801] Kuchař Pavel CZE 1983 Praha 9
Muži [871] Kujal Daniel CZE 1988 Praha 4
Muži [802] Kulhanek Petr CZE 1971 Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary
Ženy [803] Kulhankova Eva CZE 1983 Praha 8
Ženy [804] Kulhánková Barbora CZE 1973 Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary
Muži [805] Kult Jaroslav CZE 1976 Liberec 30
Muži [806] Kutík Jaroslav CZE 1984 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Ženy [949] Kuřátková Kateřina CZE 1987 Poděbrady
Muži [808] Kysela Libor CZE 1983 Praha 14
Ženy [791] Köllnerová Petra CZE 1980 Kopřivnice
Muži [798] Křeček Jakub CZE 1982 Líbeznice
Muži [813] LOMICA TOMÁŠ CZE 1981 Vejprnice
Muži [809] Lachmann Hynek CZE 1972 Lachlach
Ženy [810] Lachmannová Petra CZE 1973 Lachlach
Ženy [811] Landová Lenka CZE 1978 ToniCzech Runners Club
Ženy [812] Landová Mirka CZE 1990 Mexická vlna
Muži [814] Macek Dan CZE 1979 HK
Ženy [815] Macháňová Leona CZE 1967 iThinkBeer
Muži [816] Marak Peter CZE 1971 Podebrady
Muži [820] Matějovský Cyril CZE 1977 ZBRASLAV
Ženy [821] Maulerová Pavla CZE 1984 Dagara
Muži [819] Mašín Martin CZE 1986 SDH Zásmuky
Muži [822] Mikula Tomáš CZE 1970 Dolní Dvůr
Ženy [823] Moučková Klára CZE 1988 Praha 4, Chodov
Muži [824] Mudra Jiří CZE 1989 Vrchaři Vrchlabí
Muži [817] Máša Antonín CZE 1974 Akvárko
Muži [818] Máša Petr CZE 1979 Akvárko
Muži [828] Nevrkla Jaroslav CZE 1975 Nehvizdy
Muži [829] Nezbeda Radek CZE 1981 Kamenný Přívoz
Muži [825] Nečekal Pavel CZE 1989 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [836] Novotny Jakub CZE 1992 Praha
Ženy [832] Novotná Lucie CZE 1981 SDH Srch
Muži [834] Novotný Daniel CZE 1979 Praha 11
Muži [835] Novotný Jan CZE 1975 TÁBOR
Muži [830] Novák Michal CZE 1978 Hradec Králové
Muži [831] Novák Rostislav CZE 1975 Chrudim
Muži [837] Nový Ivo CZE 1964 Poděbrady
Ženy [838] Nývltová Eva CZE 1971 Hradec Králové
Muži [840] Ohrádka Martin CZE 1992 Sedlčany
Muži [839] Ohrádka Marek CZE 1992 Sedlčany
Muži [843] PECKO MARTIN CZE 1972 KARLOVY VARY
Ženy [842] Paloučková Eliška CZE 1988 Praha 4
Muži [913] Paulín Petr CZE 1984 RBZ Praha
Muži [845] Pechar Oldřich CZE 1984 Hejvys Intimmate Team
Muži [846] Peka David CZE 1996 Praha Vinoř
Muži [848] Pilz Pavel CZE 1970 Rádlo
Ženy [849] Pilzová Mirka CZE 1973 iThinkBeer
Ženy [850] Planková Dominika CZE 1987 Ostrov nad Ohří
Muži [851] Pluhař Pavel CZE 1964 Nechanice
Muži [852] Pokorny Vaclav CZE 1978 KadlaKadla
Ženy [853] Polívka Natalie CZE 1988 Praha 8
Muži [854] Pospíchal Ondřej CZE 1991 Hněvotín
Muži [930] Potluka Michal CZE 1974 we are the original
Muži [855] Procházka Pavel CZE 1986 Praha 8
Muži [856] Prokop Milan CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
Muži [860] Pytlík Marek CZE 1989 MOBJ
Ženy [857] Převorová Monika CZE 1968 Praha 10
Ženy [858] Převorová Adéla CZE 2000 Praha 10
Muži [859] Pšikal Jan CZE 1982 Praha 6
Ženy [861] Raisová Renata CZE 1963 iThinkBeer
Muži [827] Rampach Jiří CZE 1974 we are the original
Muži [862] Ransdorf Jiří CZE 1957 Praha 7
Muži [863] Rec Oldřich CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
Muži [864] Rožec Václav CZE 1973 Brno
Muži [865] Rusin Robert CZE 1978 Praha 6
Muži [867] Rychlý Martin CZE 1992 Vrchaři Vrchlabí
Muži [868] Rynda Lukáš CZE 1987 Litoměřice
Ženy [866] Růžičková Jarmila CZE 1986 Jablonné v Podještědí
Ženy [872] Sawyer Zdenka CZE 1983 Praha
Muži [873] Sawyer Martin CZE 1985 Prague
Muži [876] Schoř Martin CZE 1975 Jičín
Muži [878] Schutz René CZE 1960 Praha 8
Muži [877] Schütz Petr CZE 1968 Praha
Ženy [874] Seifertová Lucie CZE 1984 Blazni z Radimovky
Muži [875] Sevelda Miroslav CZE 1975 Říčany
Muži [879] Sirůček Roman CZE 1985 DIEBOLD NIXDORF
Muži [724] Sixta Jan CZE 1985 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Ženy [880] Spálenská Karla CZE 1971 Přezletice
Muži [881] Spálenský Jiří CZE 1973 Přezletice
Muži [884] Starec Milan CZE 1975 Černokostelecký pivovár
Ženy [882] Staňková Daniela CZE 1973 Karlovy Vary
Ženy [883] Staňková Michaela CZE 1994 Rosice
Muži [887] Strakoň Jiří CZE 1972 Úžasňáci
Muži [888] Straňák Tomáš CZE 1982 AC Gomango Högner
Ženy [889] Strouhalová Marcela CZE 1987 Praha 9
Muži [890] Sturm Petr CZE 1975 Trutnov
Muži [885] Stárek Petr CZE 1963 Karlovy Vary
Ženy [886] Stárková Monika CZE 1994 Trutnov
Ženy [891] Suchá Aneta CZE 2004 Opava
Muži [892] Suchý Tomáš CZE 1975 Opava
Muži [893] Sulženko Petr CZE 1986 Praha 9
Muži [894] Surý Pavel CZE 1968 PA-STA
Muži [869] Sušický Jan CZE 1992 Coconino Cowboys
Muži [938] Svoboda Jakub CZE 1984 Vrchlabí 3
Muži [895] Svoboda David CZE 1985 Srbeč
Muži [896] Svoboda Lukáš CZE 1977 Praha 3
Ženy [847] Svobodova Veronika CZE 1990 Veltrusy
Ženy [897] Svobodová Marcela CZE 1991 Slaný
Ženy [898] Svobodová Hana CZE 1976 Dolní Štěpanice
Muži [917] Talacko Karel CZE 1972 Pečky
Muži [1918] Teichman Ivan CZE 1983 Vrchlabí
Muži [919] Thomas Marek CZE 1978 Bašťani
Muži [921] Trejbal Michal CZE 1982 Háje nad Jizerou
Muži [922] Troníček Jan CZE 1988 Blazni z Radimovky
Ženy [710] Trčálková Lenka CZE 1990 Valašská Tlapa
Ženy [924] Urešová Petra CZE 1979 Praha
Muži [925] Uxa Tomáš CZE 1986 Jilemnice
Muži [926] Uxa Štěpán CZE 1984 Jilemnice
Muži [923] Učík Jiří CZE 1978 Toto není turistika
Muži [927] Vach Ondřej CZE 1985 Praha 4
Ženy [928] Valentová Lenka CZE 1980 Bašťani
Muži [929] Vaníček Josef CZE 1982 Liberec 15
Muži [931] Vedral Jan CZE 1975 Praha
Muži [933] Veselý Lukáš CZE 1972 STS Chvojkovice
Muži [932] Veselý Miloš CZE 1969 STS Chvojkovice
Muži [934] Vida Přemysl CZE 1980 2XU, On Running
Muži [937] Vlček Tomáš CZE 1993 Trutnov
Muži [1938] Vlček Roman CZE 1976 Trutnov
Muži [939] Vodička Karel CZE 1979 AC Sparta Řeporyje
Ženy [940] Vodičková Kateřina CZE 1989 AC Sparta Řeporyje
Muži [1941] Vokulič Jan CZE 1969 selatkoleze
Muži [942] Votruba Tomáš CZE 1968 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Ženy [943] Votrubová Lenka CZE 1974 Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Muži [944] Vydra Tomáš CZE 1959 Praha
Muži [945] Vydra Jiří CZE 1989 Praha
Muži [935] Vítek Roman CZE 1986 Sedlčany
Ženy [936] Vítková Mirka CZE 1981 WEBER TEAM
Ženy [946] Wackermannová Kateřina CZE 1989 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [947] Weis Michal CZE 1986 Hořovice team
Muži [948] Zdrubecký Vít CZE 1988 Praha 15
Muži [711] Zvonek Stanislav CZE 1984 Valašská Tlapa
Muži [941] kubát lukáš CZE 1993 Vrchlabí
Muži [807] kysela roman CZE 1974 kovárna
Ženy [950] ungerová aneta CZE 1983 jeneč
Muži [730] Češka Pavel CZE 1984 Praha
Muži [870] Řezníček Milan CZE 1967 veteráni ÚRNa
Ženy [899] Šafková Jana CZE 1993 Smidary
Ženy [901] Šimáčková Pavla CZE 1994 Neratovice
Ženy [903] Šindelářová Jana CZE 1977 VLLNNA
Muži [1904] Širl Marek CZE 1987 Praha 10
Muži [907] Škoda Adam CZE 1998 Trutnov
Muži [905] Škoda Martin CZE 1985 SDH Srch
Muži [908] Škopík Václav CZE 1967 Veselí nad Moravou
Muži [909] Šlambora Jakub CZE 1981 AC Gomango Högner
Ženy [910] Šroubková Jana CZE 1971 Budík P.čo
Ženy [912] Štolfová Andrea CZE 1987 Praha 5
Muži [914] Šulc Jiří CZE 1962 město Chřibská
Muži [915] Šulc Milan CZE 1966 Rumburk
Ženy [916] Šulcová Veronika CZE 1984 Dekra CZ
Muži [906] Švajgl Martin CZE 1990 Pardubice
Ženy [900] Šílová Kristýna CZE 1977 Kolín
Ženy [902] Šímová Jana CZE 1972 LOKET
Muži [911] Šťastný Ivo CZE 1989 Lísek
Muži [918] žubor ondřej CZE 1986 Vrchlabí
Ženy [844] PECKO IVETA LVA 1972 KARLOVY VARY
Ženy [751] Gwoździewicz Bogna POL 1969 Katowice
Muži [774] Jancz Tomasz POL 1972 Jelenia Góra
Muži [778] Jankowski Szymon POL 1978 Legionowo
Muži [777] Jankowski Lukasz POL 1976 Wroclaw Poland
Ženy [786] Kiersnowska Agnieszka POL 1974 Wrocław
Muži [782] Kandrik Bronislav SVK 1981 Praha
Ženy [800] Kúdelová Jana SVK 1988 Zvolen

start list běh 25km

start ~ 34:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 35 participants ( 22 of men, 13 of women) běh 25km

category # name state year team
Muži do 39 [2] Bláhovec Jiří CZE 1992 Pardubice
Muži do 39 [ ] Bouchal David CZE 1992 Brno
Ženy do 59 [3] Cardová Martina CZE 1976 Buštěhrad
Muži do 39 [4] Flegl Vlastimil CZE 1986 Vrchlabí
Muži nad 60 [27] Groh Stanislav CZE 1946 AC Vrchlabí
Muži nad 60 [30] Hojač Mojmír CZE 1958 HO Tanvald
Muži do 59 [29] Hurdálek Robert CZE 1978 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Ženy do 59 [34] Háková Michaela CZE 1971 SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí
Muži do 59 [6] Jelínek Jiří CZE 1976 Vrchlabí
Muži do 39 [7] Jeremias Lukáš CZE 1986 A12
Muži do 39 [24] Ježek Přemysl CZE 1982 AC Slovan Liberec
Ženy do 39 [8] Kacířová Svatoslava CZE 1981 LOKO TRUTNOV
Muži do 59 [32] Klvaň Norbert CZE 1972 Sokol Kolín-atletika
Ženy do 59 [28] Kroužilová Iva CZE 1977 GP Kolín
Muži do 39 [33] Krupka Adam CZE 2001 Run4Fun
Muži do 59 [9] Liška Aleš CZE 1977 Universal USU Team
Muži do 59 [10] Mašek Petr CZE 1979 Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí
Ženy do 39 [12] Neradová Sylva CZE 2000 Lázně Bohdaneč
Muži do 59 [14] Prokeš Tomáš CZE 1975 OK Slavia HK
Ženy do 39 [15] Smejkalová Petra CZE 1989 Choceň 1
Muži do 59 [25] Strangmuller Jiří CZE 1975 Praha 4
Muži nad 60 [26] Strouhal Zdeněk CZE 1959 Staněk Sport Turnov
Muži do 59 [16] Stránský Luděk CZE 1967 Vrchlabí
Muži nad 60 [1] Vejnar Josef CZE 1957 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
Muži do 39 [19] Waněk Adam CZE 1995 SK Veská
Ženy do 59 [20] Wańková Dita CZE 1971 TJ Tichá ulička
Ženy do 39 [21] Wańková Martina CZE 1999 TJ Tichá ulička
Muži do 59 [31] Wolf David CZE 1972 Janov nad Nisou
Ženy do 39 [22] Zrzavecká Lada CZE 1989 Praha
Muži do 59 [23] Červenka Jaroslav CZE 1979 Dobřenice
Ženy do 39 [17] Štefanská Lucie CZE 1989 Praha
Muži do 59 [18] Šubrt Jan CZE 1968 Muhu Team
Ženy do 39 [5] Förster Sonja GER 1987 1.FC Union Berlin e.V.
Ženy do 39 [11] Miterka Agata POL 1988 KB Castellanus
Ženy do 59 [13] Podbielska Agnieszka POL 1974 KB Castellanus