2016-09-11 Špindlerův Mlýn
start ~ 10:00:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 66 participants
(
54 of men,
12 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | | Antoš Jakub | CZE | 1994 | Dukla Liberec | |
Ženy | | Antošová Barbora | CZE | 2000 | Ski klub Jablonec | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Muži | | Bartůněk Lukáš | CZE | 1997 | Jbcn | Tanvald |
Muži | | Bartůněk Petr | CZE | 1975 | XC sport.cz nordic team | Tanvald |
Muži | | Beneš Ondřej | CZE | 1998 | Sun Sport Team | Brno |
Ženy | | Benešová Nikol | CZE | 1999 | Redpoint Eleven Team | Bezděkov nad Metují |
Muži | | Beroušková Barbora | CZE | 2000 | Sport Club Plzeň | Postřekov |
Ženy | | Beroušková Kateřina | CZE | 1991 | Sport Club Plzeň | Postřekov |
Muži | | Bešťák Jonáš | CZE | 1995 | Dukla Liberec | |
Ženy | | Boudíková Adéla | CZE | 1986 | Vltava Fund team | Nové Město na Moravě |
Muži | | Buchta Pavel | CZE | 1964 | SKI team VYSOČINA | Nové Město na Moravě |
Ženy | | Burt Pavel | CZE | 1997 | Sport Club Plzeň | Plzeň |
Muži | | Černohorský Marek | CZE | 1996 | Ski klub Jablonec | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Muži | | Dudziński Robert | POL | 1978 | team nabiegowkach.pl II | Bydgoszcz |
Muži | | Dufek Tomáš | CZE | 2000 | Ski klub Jablonec | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Muži | | Dziubalo Daniel | CZE | 1987 | SMT | Česká Lépa |
Muži | | Gräf Jakub | CZE | 1991 | Dukla Liberec | Liberec |
Muži | | Hlaváč Libor | CZE | 1978 | BORCI zdar! | Brno |
Muži | | Hujerová Tereza | CZE | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Muži | | Jakubička Tomáš | CZE | 1958 | Železný Brod | Železný Brod |
Muži | | Janatová Kateřina | CZE | 1997 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | |
Muži | | Jedlička Michal | CZE | 1982 | SILVINI MADSHUS team | Liberec |
Muži | | Jelínek Milan | CZE | 1955 | Silviny | LIBEREC 5 |
Muži | | Kapčiar Tomáš | CZE | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Ženy | | Kociánová Barbara | CZE | 1998 | LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | Jilemnice |
Muži | | Kohoutek Alois | CZE | 1956 | Svitávka | Svitávka |
Muži | | Koutny Petr | CZE | 1968 | Hortim | Brni |
Ženy | | Kovařík Ing. Oldřich | CZE | 1958 | O a S Český les | TRHANOV |
Muži | | Kraus Jakub | CZE | 1992 | Jilemnice | Jilemnice |
Muži | | Kujawska Joanna | POL | 1978 | team nabiegowkach.pl II | Warszawa |
Muži | | Legierski Grzegorz | CZE | 1971 | team nabiegowkach.pl I | Koniaków |
Muži | | Lukeš Tomáš | CZE | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | |
Muži | | Macháč Karel | CZE | 1997 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | Jilemnice |
Muži | | Máka Daniel | CZE | 1992 | ATLAS CRAFT TEAM | Vrchlabí |
Muži | | Matouš Adam | CZE | 1998 | Silvini Madshus Team | Dolní Branná |
Muži | | Michałek Piotr | CZE | 1967 | team nabiegowkach.pl I | Jaworzynka |
Muži | | Mizera Ladislav | CZE | 1947 | H.O.P. Liberec | LIBEREC |
Muži | | Molva František | CZE | 1994 | Sokol Jihlava | Jihlava |
Muži | | Moravec Martin | CZE | 1977 | SILVINI MADSHUS team | Liberec |
Muži | | Olszowski Władysław | POL | 1967 | team nabiegowkach.pl I | Międzybrodzie Bialskie |
Ženy | | Ondrášek Pavel | CZE | 1992 | ATLAS CRAFT TEAM | Rýmařov |
Muži | | Provazník Josef | CZE | 1999 | ÄŒKS SKI Jilemnice | Valteřice |
Muži | | Ročárek Jiří | CZE | 1983 | Vltava Fund Team | Nové Město na Moravě |
Ženy | | Roháček Michal | CZE | 1961 | SILVINI MADSHUS TEAM | Ústí Nad orlicí |
Muži | | Rolska Alicja | CZE | 1974 | team nabiegowkach.pl I | Wrocław |
Muži | | Rypl Miroslav | CZE | 1992 | Dukla Liberec | Horská Kvilda |
Muži | | Řezáč Stanislav | CZE | 1973 | Slavia Pojišťovna Team | Liberec |
Muži | | Schütz Filip | CZE | 1997 | ÄŒKS SKI Jilemnice | Jilemnice |
Muži | | Schütz Michael | CZE | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | |
Ženy | | Schützová Sandra | CZE | 1991 | Čks Ski Jilemnice | Jilemnice |
Ženy | | Sixtová Anna | CZE | 1996 | KL SG Jablonec n. N. | Jablonec nad Nisou |
Muži | | Sladkovský Jaromír | CZE | 1969 | SILVINI MADSHUS team | Liberec |
Muži | | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 1966 | SILVINI MADSHUS team | Liberec |
Muži | | Šeller Luděk | CZE | 1995 | Dukla Liberec | |
Muži | | Šimek Pavel | CZE | 1980 | Kasper Swix team | Trutnov |
Muži | | Štěpán Miloš | CZE | 1958 | Železný Brod | Železný Brod |
Muži | | Štěpánek Václav | CZE | 1959 | Sun Sport Team | Brno |
Muži | | Tomaszewicz Sylwester | POL | 1978 | team nabiegowkach.pl II | Stara Morawa |
Ženy | | Tůmová Tereza | CZE | 1995 | SUN SPORT TEAM | Blažovice |
Muži | | Urban Rostislav | CZE | 1973 | Ski klub Šumperk | Vikýřovice |
Muži | | Valigura Martin | CZE | 1973 | XCSPORT.CZ NORDIC RACING TEAM | Nová Hradečná |
Muži | | Vank Michal | CZE | 1992 | Sun Sport Team | Brno |
Muži | | Voldřich Pavel | CZE | 1953 | SILVINI MADSHUS team | Liberec |
Muži | | Witek Katarzyna | CZE | 1987 | team nabiegowkach.pl I | Warszawa |
Muži | | Zeman Petr | CZE | 1965 | Sokol Weissberg | Hradec Králové |
Muži | | ZvolskÝ Ladislav | CZE | 1978 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | Praha 1 |
start list
SKATE
start ~ 10:05:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 14 participants
(
14 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | | Beroušek Pavel | CZE | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | Postřekov |
Muži | | Černý Vít | CZE | 1980 | VSK FEL Praha | Praha |
Muži | 25 | Mašek Petr | CZE | 1979 | Sk Vrchlabí | Vrchlabí |
Muži | | Mertinová Nicole | CZE | 1988 | SILVINI MADSHUS team | Praha 1 |
Muži | | Paszkowski Hubert | POL | 1974 | Skipol.pl TEAM | Goldap |
Muži | | Paulu Jan | CZE | 1974 | Horní Branná | Horní Branná |
Muži | | Plát Petr | CZE | 1979 | Praha | Praha |
Muži | | Plecháč Petr | CZE | 1994 | Čks Ski Jilemnice | Studenec |
Muži | | Romanowicz Robert | CZE | 1973 | team nabiegowkach.pl | Białystok |
Muži | | Sehnal Pavel | CZE | 1964 | SILVINI MADSHUS team | Praha 1 |
Muži | | Stodola Jan | CZE | 1969 | KSBM Praha | Praha |
Muži | | Stodola Prokop | CZE | 2002 | KSBM Praha | Praha |
Muži | | Šrůtek David | CZE | 1980 | BKL Machov | Machov |
Muži | | Vejnar Josef | CZE | 1957 | ÄŒSK SKI Vysoké | Horní Sytová 75 |