Konradova jedenáctka

2017-11-11 Liberec, Vratislavice

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětské závody total: 23, men : 17, women: 6, kluci: 17, holky: 6 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod total: 40, men : 24, women: 16, M1: 3, M3: 15, M4: 6, M5: 0, M6: 0, Z1: 1, Z3: 8, Z4: 5, Z5: 2, Z6: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list dětské závody

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2002 and younger , registered: 23 participants ( 17 of men, 6 of women)

category # name state year team
holky [ ] Bouckovca Viktorie CZE 2006 liberec
kluci [ ] Burianek Tomas CZE 2016 Liberec
kluci [ ] Burianek Tomas CZE 2010 Liberec
kluci [ ] Deimling Harry CZE 2007 TJ Dukla Liberec
kluci [ ] Dumek Ondřej CZE 2012 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
kluci [ ] Dumek Václav CZE 2014 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
kluci [ ] Fiala Alex CZE 2005 ParkourBoy#115
kluci [ ] Hilpert Oliver CZE 2010 Frýdštejn
kluci [ ] Hilpert Vitor CZE 2013 Frýdštejn
kluci [ ] Kaplet Karel CZE 2007 Frýdlant
holky [ ] Kapletová Lucie CZE 2004 Krásný Les
kluci [ ] Kudrna Matyáš CZE 2012 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team
kluci [ ] Nikl Adam CZE 2009 Liberec
kluci [ ] Pičman Max CZE 2010 Liberec
kluci [ ] Pičman Oskar CZE 2008 Liberec
holky [ ] Podrábská Bětka CZE 2004 VLI
holky [ ] Poláková Jana CZE 2012 Liberec
holky [ ] Šáfrová Anna CZE 2005 TJ Liaz Jablonec
kluci [ ] Šifta Matěj CZE 2011 TJ Liaz Jablonec
kluci [ ] Šifta Vojtěch CZE 2008 TJ Liaz Jablonec
kluci [ ] Wollmann Ondra CZE 2007 Liberec30
kluci [ ] Závěta Ondrej CZE 2010 Frydlant
holky [ ] Závětová Lucie CZE 2004 Frydlant

start list hlavní závod

start ~ 11:00:00 , 2001 and older , registered: 40 participants ( 24 of men, 16 of women)

category # name state year team
M3 [ ] Čivrný Jiří CZE 1980 Semily
Z4 [ ] Gittlerová Jana CZE 1973 Frýdlant
M3 [ ] Hanzl Martin CZE 1981 Liberec
Z3 [ ] Hoffmannová Klára CZE 1994 Liberec
M3 [ ] Hovorka Lukáš CZE 1990 OK Lokomotiva San Piego
M4 [ ] Ištok Stanislav CZE 1973 Liberec
M4 [ ] Janeček Leoš CZE 1972 lllm
M1 [ ] Janeček Míra CZE 1998 TATRAN Jablonec
Z1 [ ] Janečková Lucka CZE 2001 BIJA Jablonec n.N.
Z4 [ ] Kapletová Monika CZE 1976 Rohozec Amulet
Z3 [ ] Kosinová Kamila CZE 1990 Panda Express
Z3 [ ] Kovářová Barbara CZE 1983 Liberec
M3 [ ] Krejčí Lukáš CZE 1985 Hraničná
M4 [ ] Kuliš Tomáš CZE 1976 Tempostav
M3 [ ] Lapalla Podechu FIN 1989 OK Antti Pärlle Ruka
Z4 [ ] Mejsnarová Lenka CZE 1974 Roztoky u jilemnice
M3 [ ] Netík Lukáš CZE 1988 SK RN Hradec Králové
M3 [ ] Pešl Josef CZE 1985 TT LOKO Beroun
M4 [ ] Pičman Karel CZE 1975 Liberec
M3 [ ] Polák Jan CZE 1983 Liberec
M3 [ ] Prokůpek Adolf CZE 1988 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
M4 [ ] Regner Tomáš CZE 1975 Biatlon Liberec
M1 [ ] Richtr Ondřej CZE 1999 Liberec 12
M4 [ ] Rýdl Jiří CZE 1970 TATRAN Jablonec
Z3 [ ] Svobodová Barbora CZE 1989 Janov nad Nisou
Z3 [ ] Svobodová Klára CZE 1986 Jablonec nad Nisou
Z5 [ ] Synovcova Zdenka CZE 1967 KC PIV
Z5 [ ] Synovcova Zdenka CZE 1967 KC PIV
M1 [ ] Synovec Simon CZE 2000 KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE
M3 [ ] Szonda Istvan CZE 1979 Velke Hamry, Bohdalovice
Z3 [ ] Šolcová Michaela CZE 1989 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
M3 [ ] Šteidl Adam CZE 1989 SK Interstat s.r.o.
Z3 [ ] Tázlerová Petra CZE 1989 Hradec Králové
M3 [ ] Vajgert Jiří CZE 1993 Liberec
M3 [ ] Vochomůrka Jiří CZE 1982 Pařezová chaloupka-Mattoni FreeRun Liberec
M3 [ ] Vojtíšek Jiří CZE 1982 Šluknov
Z3 [ ] Vojtíšková Lucie CZE 1985 Šluknov
M3 [ ] Weilguny Miroslav CZE 1989 ARO Jbc
Z4 [ ] Závětová Marija CZE 1975 Frydlant
Z4 [ ] zítková drahomíra CZE 1973 hodkovice nad mohelkou