Krakonošův cyklomaraton 2017

2017-07-29 Trutnov

Team Startlist

Soutěž týmů (součet časů 3 nejrychlejších závodníků z jednoho týmu)

hlavní závod 145km

AC Sparta Praha Michal Schuran, Jiří Svoboda, Jonáš Vojtěch
Brno Šárka Dýrová Macháčková, Tomáš Mareček, Tomáš Otaševič
CK Vinohradské Šlapky Richard Cvrkal, Pavel Hampl, Vojtěch Hrabal, Pavel Jakoubek, Igor Jermolajev, Karel Soušek, Robert Sýkora
CYCLING BRNO David Gotthard, Michal Horák, Pavel Kuda, Libor Meišner, Pavel Sucharda
CYKLO BENDA Petr Bažant, Michal Benda, Pavel Just, Radim Kavan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ Milič Fojt, Aleš Nábělek, Kateřina Nábělková
Cyklosport Berka Lubomír Hnilička, Petr Koza, pepa říha
Dexter Cycling Jaroslav Hronek, Josef Krajčík, Jindřich Matějka, Tomáš Pacovský, Tomáš Pacovský, Jaroslav Rendl, Petr Tácha
Dimp-Giant Petr Myška, martin jauernig, Antonín Škarnitzl
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM Jakub Jirků, Martin Mikuláš, Lenka Mikulášová
Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín Kryštof Solař, Šimon Vaníček, Michael Zeťák
GHOST team Michal Kaněra, Lukáš Kunt, Vendula Kuntová
JJ - Potocký Jaroslav Feist, Pavel Kwiecien, Zdeněk Melša
KCL Kooperativa-Svijany František Landa, David Landa, Martin Pospisil
Kasper - Swix Team Pavel Hačecký, Petr Holub, Petr Javůrek, Jiří Polnický
Kola Šír Bělohrad Lukáš Flégl, Jiří Podlipný, Daniel Šír
OCA Brno Rostislav Lesniak, Jiří Přidal, Marcel Řehák
Optyk-Okular Piotr Bereźnicki , Ignacy Dumin, Rafał Ignaczak
OutdoorOutsiders Pavel Fruhauf, Michal Krátký, Vojtěch Mistr
Pardubice Tomáš Kratochvíl, Radek Zeman, Jakub Čegan
Pitrs bikes Jan Fulka, Pavel Jirásek, Jaruch Lecnar
Plzeň Kamil Ackermann, Bedřich Průcha , Jan Šiška
Praha 6 Janek Jaros, RIchard Kokeš, Jan Martinec, Mark Sinclair
SK Termit Petr Sobotka, Dan Škarka, René Škarka
Severní Větry Miroslav Dongres, Radek Plechač, Zdeněk Zobal
SportRaces-Isaac Team Jiří Doležal, Jaroslav Hradecký, Lukáš Raufstein, Tomáš Ress, Tomáš Ress, Tomáš Ress, Tomáš Ress, Miroslav Thuma, Klára Zadáková
TJ Favorit Brno Adam Cihlář, Dominik Drdek, Adam Sekanina, Tomas Zechmeister
Veloservis Team Michal Běhounek, Tomáš Faltus, Pavel Prokop
beMANIAX MADBIKE Jan Farář, Marcel Ichnatolya, Tondáno Kalojíros, Jiří Tauchman

krátká trať 98km

Apache Loko Trutnov Miroslav Lokvenc, Richard Rus, Martin Tichý, Šlechtislav Žalský
BIKECENTRUM Olomouc Kateřina Pavlíková, Tomáš Svozil, Radek Šimčík
Continental Sport Club Pavel Hejl, Pavel Martinů, Michal Pašek, Gabriela Pašková, Jan Šulc
CykloOpole Michał Lewald, Krystyna Sabaj, Tomasz Stępień
Dneboh Martin Blažek, Martin Polák, Miroslav Šťastný
Dragons Trutnov Eduard Bednařík, Pavel Buriánek, Tomáš Hendrych, Milan Hrdina, VÍT KOŠÁTKO, Pavel Metlický, Karel Ticháček, Daniel Šůna
HSK - cycling team Vladimír Doksanský, Daniel Machala, Petr Novák, Jiří Nádvorník
Kasper - Swix Team David Kasper, Rudolf Kasper, Jakub Opočenský, Stanislav Opočenský, Matěj Opočenský, Jiří Stráněl, Pavel Vozka, Jan Škoda
Ostre Koło Lubawka Karol Groń, Maciej Harasym, Tomasz Kisiel , Łukasz Kowalski, Marcin Krzywonos, Alfred Przemieniecki
Pardubice Roman Bukač, Jakub Morávek, Karel Stárka, Martin Valenta
Praha Jan Hora, Hynek Janata, Tomáš Macháček, Holman Romero
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM František Louda, Eva Matějčková, Petr Novotný
SK CYKLO CHLUBNA Radek Chlubna, Pavel Havelka, Tomáš Smejkal
SK RADVANICE Roman Vašíček, Radek Čipera, Jiří Šlégr
Trutnov Vojtěch Perutek, Radek Procházka, Václav Rada, Milan Sedláček, Libor Vlček