TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

2019-08-31 Janské Lázně

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

70km družstva     total: 105, men : 97, women: 8, muži: 29, ženy: 0, mix: 6 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     total: 36, men : 27, women: 9, veteráni: 9, ženy: 3, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     total: 45, men : 41, women: 4, firmy: 15 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, páry: 8 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km jednotlivci total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     total: 21, men : 12, women: 9, Junioři: 7 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY total: 17, men : 4, women: 13, kluci: 4, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ total: 25, men : 18, women: 7, H3: 8, H4: 10, D3: 4, D4: 3 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ total: 46, men : 26, women: 20, H1: 10, H2: 16, D1: 11, D2: 9 [html] [pdf]

start list 70km družstva

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2000 and older , registered: 105 participants ( 97 of men, 8 of women)

category # team members
muži ABF team
m
[1026]
Filip Adel
1990
m
[2026]
Michal Bubílek
1986
m
[3026]
Jan Fišnar
1980
muži Nadšenci z Posázaví
m
[1014]
Daniel Artus
1972
m
[2014]
Miroslav Borkovec
1964
m
[3014]
Václav Zídek
1972
muži BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team
m
[1035]
Martin Bajan
1972
m
[2035]
Miroslav Janoušek
1963
m
[3035]
Michal Vančura
1972
muži Kola Šír Bělohrad
m
[3003]
Tomáš Bartsch
1988
m
[1003]
Martin Šubr
1997
m
[2003]
Martin Vitvar
1987
muži ASZ Trutnov
m
[2002]
Jan Basař
1978
m
[1002]
Jan Chmelík
1980
m
[3002]
Josef Vrzáň
1975
mix V+T+T
m
[1036]
Vaclav Benes
1988
w
[2036]
Kristyna Kubelkova
1992
w
[3036]
Tereza Kubelkova
1990
muži KÚC Chabrusiči
m
[3028]
Aleš Beránek
1968
m
[1028]
Jiří Fiala
1972
m
[2028]
Tomáš Klein
1977
muži KT Tryskomyš
m
[3001]
Michal Boček
1988
m
[1001]
Pavel Havlik
1967
m
[2001]
Vít Vacenovský
1968
muži Kosíci
m
[1004]
Luboš Buzek
1964
m
[3004]
Jan Pechek
1994
m
[2004]
Vladimír Pechek
1957
muži K+K Ski School
m
[1015]
Jakub Cabicar
1995
m
[2015]
Milan Hruška
1993
m
[3015]
Adam Letko
1982
muži X ski school Strážné
m
[3032]
Jan Cibulka
1993
m
[2032]
Martin Kohlíček
1971
m
[1032]
Luděk Rychtr
1976
muži Rock Machine-Cyklomax
m
[3016]
Tomáš Coufal
1994
m
[2016]
Lukáš Čáp
1984
m
[1016]
Roman Šťastný
1979
muži RIDLEY - J+P Sport
m
[1013]
Daniel Čejka
1999
m
[2013]
Vojta Pešek
1989
m
[3013]
Michal Pradáč
1999
mix Hotel Hubertus Špindl
w
[1027]
Kateřina Drhová
1985
m
[2027]
Michal Hrach
1977
m
[3027]
Tomáš Kynský
1989
muži Skialp klub Krákorka
m
[3005]
JAN Dudek
1973
m
[2005]
Martin Kubeček
1975
m
[1005]
Jaroslav Studnička
1970
muži Kbely Cycling Team
m
[1029]
David Duchatsch
1974
m
[2029]
Jan Knyttl
1978
m
[3029]
Ladislav Musil
1967
mix SK kola Víšek
w
[2033]
Lenka Fanturová
1978
m
[1033]
David Janda
1987
m
[3033]
Jarda Ploc
1984
muži BAKAKO Nová Paka
m
[1006]
Martin Fikar
1983
m
[2006]
Roman Kolesar
1988
m
[3006]
Tomáš Kučera
1977
muži BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team
m
[2034]
Jiří Focke
1984
m
[1034]
Tomáš Folprecht
1971
m
[3034]
Robert Tachovský
1967
muži FAT SNAIL SLAVES
m
[1011]
Radek Fuksa
1976
m
[2011]
Richard Novák
1978
m
[3011]
Michal Prokop
1978
muži Vyking.cz
m
[2012]
Oldřich Hakl
1981
m
[1012]
Ondřej Holas
1983
m
[3012]
Lukáš Markovič
1989
muži Vastóčnaja Čechíja
m
[2020]
Martin Hloušek
1982
m
[3020]
Vašek Husák
1977
m
[1020]
Libor Kříž
1978
mix Bike Notoric
w
[2019]
Inča Horáková
1991
m
[3019]
Martin Čaj Kolanda
1977
w
[1019]
Hanka Vrbovcová
1980
muži GHOST team
m
[1021]
Michal Kaněra
1986
m
[2021]
Lukáš Kunt
1997
m
[3021]
Vít Řehák
1994
muži SK Kbely
m
[2010]
David Klima
1970
m
[3010]
Ladislav Klima
2001
m
[1010]
Jiří Nosek
1970
mix Velosport Valenta Scott Team
w
[1009]
Anna Kolářová
1986
m
[2009]
Jiří Suchánek
1974
m
[3009]
Petr Veselý
1986
muži INS Atelier Náchod - A
m
[3025]
Vlastimil Kráčmar
1974
m
[2025]
Jaroslav Svoboda
1971
m
[1025]
Martin Šupich
1977
mix Cannondale mix team
m
[2023]
Tomáš Landgraf
1981
m
[1023]
Vojtěch Mareš
1978
w
[3023]
Lucie Otáhalová
1979
muži INS Atelier Náchod - race team
m
[3018]
Pepa Lelek
1971
m
[1018]
Marek Strnad
1972
m
[2018]
Tomáš Strnad
1972
muži Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým
m
[1024]
Jiří Měchura
1973
m
[2024]
Roman Měchura
1973
m
[3024]
Tomáš Sichálek
1973
muži aliveonthemoon.com
m
[2008]
Radek Novotný
1982
m
[3008]
Tomáš Sajdl
1970
m
[1008]
Josef Sitta
1973
muži HSK - cycling team
m
[1031]
Pavel Plachta
1982
m
[2031]
Martin Štěpán
2001
m
[3031]
Jan Truhlář
1977
muži Alset Racing Team
m
[3017]
Miroslav Rybáček
1987
m
[1017]
Marek Šroll
1978
m
[2017]
Lukáš Šustr
1984
muži STPA CZ
m
[3007]
Jan Sobalík
1975
m
[1007]
Jiří Stránský
1973
m
[2007]
Pavel Stránský
1975
muži Nadšenci z Posázaví
m
[1022]
Jiří Vrbata
1958
m
[2022]
Martin Weisheitel
1970
m
[3022]
Filip Zafouk
1975

start list 40km ženy a veteráni

start ~ 10:20:00 , 2000 and older , registered: 36 participants ( 27 of men, 9 of women)

category # team members
ženy Bosorka Art
w
[2042]
Daniela Antropiusová
1982
w
[1042]
Vendula Pekárková
1983
w
[3042]
Markéta Zeiskova
1998
ženy Carla.Kupkolo.cz
w
[1054]
Karolina Bergerová
1992
w
[3054]
Petra Čeřovská
1981
w
[2054]
Elena Vaníčková
1996
veteráni Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
m
[1073]
Jan Čermák
1978
m
[2073]
Jiří Koblasa
1965
m
[3073]
Jiří Voňka
1954
veteráni SK RADVANICE
m
[2071]
Radek Čipera
1964
m
[1071]
Jiří Šlégr
1954
m
[3071]
Roman Vašíček
1974
veteráni Tři Veteráni
m
[1045]
Mojmír Doubek
1965
m
[3045]
Jan Hloušek
1975
m
[2045]
Michal Hrnčíř
1975
veteráni Kasper - Swix Team
m
[2065]
Petr Holub
1966
m
[1065]
Petr Javůrek
1977
m
[3065]
Luboš Toman
1969
ženy Dámská jízda
w
[1048]
Tamara Hynková
1970
w
[3048]
Andrea Kadanikova
1975
w
[2048]
Jana Mračková
1973
veteráni Krakonošovy větry
m
[2059]
Aleš Jindra
1970
m
[1059]
Petr Krákora
1970
m
[3059]
Petr Mraček
1963
veteráni lidé and HORY / Ultra Paka
m
[2057]
Štěpán Karban
1971
m
[1057]
Daniel Polman
1979
m
[3057]
Jan Rada
1977
veteráni BIKE SPORT Hradec Králové
m
[2061]
Jaroslav Krejcar
1967
m
[1061]
Petr Kubíček
1967
m
[3061]
Luboš Maroušek
1967
veteráni INS Atelier Náchod - veterans
m
[1051]
Jiří Krejsar
1962
m
[2051]
Vít Mráz
1974
m
[3051]
Michal Vrbský
1978
veteráni SK Finisher
m
[1063]
Martin Macek
1964
m
[3063]
Jiří petřík
1954
m
[2063]
David Strnad
1967

start list 40km firmy

start ~ 10:20:00 , 2000 and older , registered: 45 participants ( 41 of men, 4 of women)

category # team members
firmy BOS team
m
[3044]
Jindřich Antušek
1985
m
[1044]
Jiří Šimůnek
1969
m
[2044]
Petr Šimůnek
1973
firmy INS Atelier Náchod - mix
w
[3041]
Natália Blanárová
1990
m
[2041]
Petr Matúš
1965
m
[1041]
Tůma Pavel
1968
firmy KABLO VRCHLABÍ 1
m
[1066]
Martin Buchar
1981
m
[3066]
Petr Hladík
1968
m
[2066]
František Šourek
1982
firmy TE CONNECTIVITY 2
m
[3062]
Jiří Bureš
1977
m
[2062]
Pavel Kašpar
1972
m
[1062]
Jan Melišík
1974
firmy INS Atelier Náchod - naděje
m
[3060]
David Divíšek
1977
m
[1060]
Jiří Petr
1974
m
[2060]
Michal Petr
2004
firmy HAVEX-auto - 2
m
[1056]
Petr Domácí
1964
m
[3056]
Jiří Hora
1975
m
[2056]
Petr Skála
1965
firmy TE Connectivity 3
m
[3050]
Aleš Duba
1979
w
[2050]
Lena Kornfeldová
1977
m
[1050]
David Svoboda
1981
firmy TE CONNECTIVITY 4
m
[3047]
Pavel Farkač
1980
m
[2047]
Jan Chmelař
1975
m
[1047]
Jiří Matoulek
1972
firmy HAVEX-auto - 1
m
[1069]
Lukáš Friedrich
1980
m
[2069]
Jaroslav Votoček
1964
m
[3069]
Matyáš Votoček
2003
firmy ARGO-HYTOS Vrchlabí
m
[1058]
Petr Hanyš
1970
m
[2058]
Luboš Kosek
1979
m
[3058]
Jaroslav Voceďálek
1987
firmy TE CONNECTIVITY 1
m
[1070]
Daniel Hrnčíř
1976
m
[3070]
Zdeněk Kopecky
1974
m
[2070]
Michal Moravec
1974
firmy KONE
m
[2067]
Petr Kameník
1976
m
[1067]
Martin Slatinka
1990
m
[3067]
Jakub Vidím
1980
firmy DCK Jouda
w
[1064]
Aleš Mrkvička
1976
w
[2064]
Marie Mrkvičková
1977
m
[3064]
Jiří Štefánik
1981
firmy Continental Adršpach
m
[1068]
Petr Radonský
1966
m
[2068]
Petr Rinn
1966
m
[3068]
Martin Šanda
1975
firmy KABLO VRCHLABÍ TECHNOLOGY
m
[1053]
Radek Schwarz
1981
m
[3053]
Jan Šugra
1977
m
[2053]
Vít Tauchman
1981

start list 40km páry

start ~ 10:20:00 , 2004 and older , registered: 16 participants ( 8 of men, 8 of women)

category # team members
páry www.kupkolo.cz
m
[1049]
Josef Bako
1985
w
[2049]
Jitka Knapová
1990
páry Novatop GHOST
w
[1052]
Jana Čupová
1990
m
[2052]
Mirek Libra
1989
páry Už to nejede jak za mlada
m
[2043]
Martin Hanus
1987
w
[1043]
Katka Sedláčková
1987
páry Hořiněves
m
[2055]
Aleš Pejcha
1977
w
[1055]
Eva Pejchová
1977
páry Praha
m
[1046]
Bedřich Pelc
1970
w
[2046]
Dominika Pelcová
1996
páry KH Sport
w
[2072]
Emma Pokorná
2001
m
[1072]
Miloš Pokorný
1974
páry Kasper - Swix Team sourozenci
m
[1074]
Jan Šípek
1983
w
[2074]
Petra Šípková
1987
páry Skibikecentrum.cz team
w
[1076]
monika tučková
1993
m
[2076]
Petr vaněk
1976

start list Gravel Trophy 70km jednotlivci

start ~ 10:20:01 , 2001 and older , registered: 5 participants ( 5 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [1030] Draganov Radko CZE 1979 STPA
Muži [1038] Kašše Tomáš CZE 1985 Monroe
Muži [27] Roubal Jiří CZE 1982 Větrušice
Muži [1037] Semerád Ondřej CZE 1974 SK PRIMA Polička
Muži [28] Souček Radek CZE 1962 KPC Praha

start list 15km Junioři

start ~ 10:40:00 , 2001 - 2005 , registered: 21 participants ( 12 of men, 9 of women)

category # team members
Junioři carla.kupkolo.cz
w
[3075]
Anna benešová
2004
w
[2075]
Maryana goliney
2002
w
[1075]
Aneta Staňková
2004
Junioři Sebevražednej tým
m
[1039]
Adam Burdych
2004
w
[2039]
Kája Černá
2005
w
[3039]
Laura Kočí
2006
Junioři SK Janské Lázně
m
[2083]
Olda Čámský
2006
w
[1083]
Eliška Hlízová
2005
m
[3083]
Miky Smetánka
2006
Junioři Princezny na kolech
w
[3081]
Daniela Čekaňáková
2005
w
[1081]
Eva Krákorová
2004
w
[2081]
Hana Soukupová
2005
Junioři Free Boys
m
[3084]
Tomáš Folc
2005
m
[1084]
Jakub Mičánek
2005
m
[2084]
Vojtěch Vrbenský
2004
Junioři SK Janské Lázně
m
[3085]
Aleš Kaczur
2004
m
[2085]
Vojta Nikl
2003
m
[1085]
Ondřej Tureček
2005
Junioři Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team and Bitters Superi
m
[1086]
David Kaňka
2003
m
[2086]
Martin Kubišta
2003
m
[3086]
František Švandrlík
2002

start list Dětská K7 BABY

start ~ 11:00:48 , 2014 and younger , registered: 17 participants ( 4 of men, 13 of women)

category # name state year team
holky [81] bartsch Sofia CZE 2017 Jičín
kluci [1] Havrda Jan CZE 2016 SK Janské Lázně
holky [69] kašše Ella CZE 2017 Jablonec n.N.
kluci [65] Kolaja Jaromír CZE 2015 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
holky [89] Lněnička Ema CZE 2015 bike team špindlerův mlýn
holky [88] lněnička mia CZE 2015 bike team špindlerův mlýn
holky [2] Metelková Ema CZE 2015 Dolní Lánov
holky [54] Němcová Róza CZE 2014 Radioking
holky [90] poláchová emma CZE 2017 holubí letka team
kluci [30] Schovánek Ondřej CZE 2014 TRUTNOV
holky [49] Stejskalová Eliška CZE 2015
holky [3] Šedivá Tereza CZE 2016 SK Janské Lázně
holky [58] Štíhelová Anežka CZE 2014 Výtvarná dílna Bosorka
kluci [78] Ulvr Tadeáš CZE 2014 Carla.kupkolo.cz
holky [91] vážná michaela CZE 2017 te connectivity
holky [83] zikéšová Ema CZE 2014 dolní branná
holky [84] zikéšová Nela CZE 2017 dolní branná

start list Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ

start ~ 11:09:53 , 2006 - 2009 , registered: 25 participants ( 18 of men, 7 of women)

category # name state year team
D4 [16] Bezstarosti Nicol CZE 2006 BAKAKO Nová Paka
H4 [17] Černý Tomáš CZE 2007 SK Janské Lázně
H4 [42] Doubek Josef CZE 2007 ÚŃ
D3 [18] Drbohlavova Linda CZE 2008 Popelky
D4 [19] Forbelska Marcela CZE 2007 SK Janské lázně
H3 [51] hrnčíř Vojtěch CZE 2009 TE Connectivity
H3 [43] Johan Marek CZE 2009 Trutnov - Oblanov
H4 [52] Kaczur Vojtěch CZE 2006 SK Janské Lázně
H3 [44] Kameník Jan CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle
H3 [55] Kolb Jan CZE 2008 SK Janské Lázně
H4 [29] Kraus Jakub CZE 2007 SK Janské Lázně
H4 [73] kulveit tobiáš CZE 2006 Carla.kupkolo.cz
H3 [20] Měchura Albert CZE 2008 Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým
D3 [53] Mrkvičková Adéla CZE 2008 Dukla Praha Atletika
H4 [72] Munzar Jan CZE 2006 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
H3 [21] Polášek Daniel CZE 2009 Bakako Nová Paka
H4 [48] pour Jan CZE 2007 SK Janské Lázně
D3 [22] Rudavská Deniska CZE 2009 TE Connectivity
H3 [62] Rybář Vojta CZE 2008 SK Janské Lázně
H4 [23] Selvek Vojtěch CZE 2006 BAKAKO Nová Paka
H3 [25] Tschoche Teodor CZE 2009 SK Janské Lázně
H4 [24] Tschoche Tibor CZE 2007 SK Janské Lázně
D3 [45] Turečková Marie CZE 2009
H4 [79] Ulvr Adam CZE 2007 carla.kupkolo.cz
D4 [26] Vopršalová Kateřina CZE 2006 BAKAKO Nová Paka

start list Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ

start ~ 11:10:37 , 2010 - 2013 , registered: 46 participants ( 26 of men, 20 of women)

category # name state year team
H2 [31] Antoš Matyáš CZE 2010 SK Janské Lázně
H2 [60] Čámský Viktor CZE 2011 SK Janské Lázně
H1 [4] Černý Lukáš CZE 2012 SK Janské Lázně
H1 [5] Dvořák Jan CZE 2012 TE Connectivity
H1 [74] farkač Nikolas CZE 2012 SK Janské Lázně
H2 [46] Folc Ludvík CZE 2010 SK-Janske Lazně
H1 [32] Friedrich Tobiáš CZE 2012 Chotoviny
H2 [33] Hamáček Matěj CZE 2011 Apache Loko Trutnov
D2 [6] Havrdová Klára CZE 2011 SK Janské Lázně
H1 [7] Homolka Petr CZE 2012 TE connectivity
H1 [50] hrnčíř Matěj CZE 2012 TE Connectivity
H2 [82] Hrnčíř Vincent CZE 2011 SK Janské Lázně
D2 [8] Hromádková Elen CZE 2010 TE connectivity
D1 [70] chmelíková Johanka CZE 2013
H2 [64] ivanna jakym CZE 2010 Svoboda nad Úpou
D1 [34] Johanová Anika CZE 2012 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
D1 [66] Kalyn Vitalinka CZE 2012 Svoboda nad Úpou
H2 [35] Kameník Adam CZE 2010 BIKE puzzle
D1 [36] Kameníková Hana CZE 2012 BIKE puzzle
D2 [57] kočí Bára CZE 2011 SK Janské Lázně
H2 [86] Köhler alex CZE 2011 tyco
H1 [68] Kohlíček Jakub CZE 2012 X ski school Strážné
D2 [56] Kolbová Ema CZE 2010 SK Janské Lázně
H2 [85] kopecký Aleš CZE 2011 tyco
D2 [77] Kornfeldová Amálie CZE 2011 Apache Loko Trutnov
D1 [71] košťálová Eliška CZE 2012
D2 [87] Králíková Anna CZE 2010 tyco
H2 [76] Ķulveit Šimon CZE 2010 Dvůr Králové n.L.
D1 [10] Měchurová Dorota CZE 2012 Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým
D1 [11] Metelková Anežka CZE 2012 Dolní Lánov
D1 [37] Munzarová Maja CZE 2013 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
D1 [80] plchová andrea CZE 2012 SK Janské Lázně
D2 [12] Richtrová Sofie CZE 2011 SK Janské Lázně
H1 [47] Roušal Jakub CZE 2012 SK Janské Lázně
H2 [13] Rudavský Kubík CZE 2011 TE Connectivity
H2 [61] Rybář Matěj CZE 2011 SK Janské Lázně
H1 [67] rychtr Jakub CZE 2013 X ski school Strážné
H2 [14] Sedláček Matěj CZE 2010 SK Janské Lázně
D1 [38] Svobodova Nikola CZE 2012 Vlčice 246
D2 [39] Svobodová Veronika CZE 2011 Vlčice 246
H2 [59] štíhel vojta CZE 2010 Výtvarná dílna Bosorka
D1 [15] Šustrová Amálie CZE 2012 SK Janské Lázně
D2 [75] Vitíková Nela CZE 2011 BAKAKO Nová Paka
H2 [63] zajíc viktor CZE 2011 SK Janské Lázně
H1 [40] Zemlička Vincent CZE 2012 SK Janské Lázně
H2 [41] Žemlička Filip CZE 2010 SK Janské Lázně