TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

2020-09-05 Janské Lázně 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

70km družstva     total: 57, men : 110, women: 2, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, w: 2 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     total: 27, men : 36, women: 9, veteráni: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, w: 9 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     total: 45, men : 85, women: 2, firmy: 0, w: 2, : 1 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     total: 8, men : 8, women: 4, páry: 0, w: 4 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km jednotlivci total: 8, men : 8, women: 0, Muži: 8, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     total: 18, men : 24, women: 6, Junioři: 0, w: 6 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY (nejmenší, hoši) total: 6, men : 6, women: 0, kluci: 6, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY (nejmenší, děvčata) total: 14, men : 0, women: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ (mladší, hoši) total: 29, men : 29, women: 0, H1: 10, H2: 19, D1: 0, D2: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ (mladší, děvčata) total: 21, men : 0, women: 21, H1: 0, H2: 0, D1: 8, D2: 13 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ (starší, hoši) total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, H3: 8, H4: 7, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ (starší, děvčata) total: 8, men : 0, women: 8, H3: 0, H4: 0, D3: 7, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ (mladší, děvčata)

start ~ 11:15:39

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay k1k2
1 1 / D2 [32] Amálie Kornfeldová 2011 CZE TE Connectivity, SK Janské Lázně, Apache Loko Trut 06:25.86
2 2 / D2 [44] Tereza Štikarová 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 06:34.02 00:08.16
3 3 / D2 [36] Viktorie Melišíková 2011 CZE TE Connectivity 06:36.15 00:10.29
4 1 / D1 [24] Elena Famfulíková 2013 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 06:40.85 00:14.99
5 4 / D2 [45] Amálie Šustrová 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 07:59.77 01:33.91
6 5 / D2 [39] Sofie Richtrová 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:04.29 01:38.43
7 6 / D2 [83] Vitalina Kalyn 2012 CZE Janské Lázně 08:08.09 01:42.23
8 7 / D2 [33] Eliška Košťálová 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:33.01 02:07.15
9 8 / D2 [27] Klára Havrdová 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:34.33 02:08.47
10 9 / D2 [81] Andrea Pichová 2012 CZE Mladé Buky 08:52.42 02:26.56
11 2 / D1 [38] Markéta Pavlová 2014 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:54.31 02:28.45
12 10 / D2 [76] Veronika Svobodová 2011 CZE Vlčice 246 09:07.5 02:41.64
13 11 / D2 [42] Nikola Svobodová 2012 CZE TE Connectivity 09:08.5 02:42.64
14 12 / D2 [75] Anika Johanová 2012 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 09:33.07 03:07.21
15 3 / D1 [84] Ema Zikešová 2014 CZE 09:34.91 03:09.05
16 13 / D2 [92] Kristýna Kapuciánová 2012 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 10:12.04 03:46.18
17 4 / D1 [87] Linda Karmáčková 2013 CZE SK Janské Lázně 10:51.87 04:26.01
18 5 / D1 [93] Johanka Chmelíková 2013 CZE Bromasicko.cz 10:57.11 04:31.25
19 6 / D1 [96] Terezka Ducháčová 2014 CZE Hradec Králové 12:49.22 06:23.36
20 7 / D1 [35] Šárka Maternová 2013 CZE TE Connectivity 14:11.99 07:46.13
21 8 / D1 [74] Natálie Jakubčíková 2013 CZE Tyco Electronics EC Trutnov 17:31.63 11:05.77