TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

2020-09-05 Janské Lázně 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

70km družstva     total: 57, men : 110, women: 2, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, w: 2 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     total: 27, men : 36, women: 9, veteráni: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, w: 9 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     total: 45, men : 85, women: 2, firmy: 0, w: 2, : 1 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     total: 8, men : 8, women: 4, páry: 0, w: 4 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km jednotlivci total: 8, men : 8, women: 0, Muži: 8, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     total: 18, men : 24, women: 6, Junioři: 0, w: 6 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY (nejmenší, hoši) total: 6, men : 6, women: 0, kluci: 6, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY (nejmenší, děvčata) total: 14, men : 0, women: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ (mladší, hoši) total: 29, men : 29, women: 0, H1: 10, H2: 19, D1: 0, D2: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ (mladší, děvčata) total: 21, men : 0, women: 21, H1: 0, H2: 0, D1: 8, D2: 13 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ (starší, hoši) total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, H3: 8, H4: 7, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ (starší, děvčata) total: 8, men : 0, women: 8, H3: 0, H4: 0, D3: 7, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ (mladší, hoši)

start ~ 11:14:04

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#2
1 1 / H2 [66] Matěj Hamáček 2011 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 06:36.0
2 2 / H2 [6082] Max Klvaň 2011 CZE Expres-CZ Scott Team Kolín 06:38.0 00:02.0
3 3 / H2 [37] Adam Pavel 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 06:40.03 00:04.03
4 4 / H2 [20] Patrik Byma 2011 CZE Jilemnice 06:48.07 00:12.07
5 5 / H2 [6] Matěj Prokop 2012 CZE S-Sport Hronov 06:48.42 00:12.42
6 6 / H2 [4] Lukáš Bernard 2011 CZE S-Sport 07:09.61 00:33.61
7 1 / H1 [26] Matyáš Hák 2014 CZE Lyžařský oddíl SK Janské Lázně 07:10.07 00:34.07
8 7 / H2 [22] Viktor Čámský 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 07:11.81 00:35.81
9 8 / H2 [18] Matěj Bednář 2011 CZE Lyžařský oddíl SK Janské Lázně 07:42.96 01:06.96
10 9 / H2 [65] Vincent Hrnčír 2011 CZE ZŠ Janské Lázně 07:43.1 01:07.1
11 2 / H1 [5] Jan Petřík 2013 CZE S-Sport 07:51.83 01:15.83
12 10 / H2 [88] Viktor Zajíc 2011 CZE Lo Janské Lázně 08:03.34 01:27.34
13 11 / H2 [71] Karel Havlíček 2011 CZE Úpice 08:14.83 01:38.83
14 12 / H2 [47] Vincent Zemlička 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:17.14 01:41.14
15 13 / H2 [41] Matyáš Rybář 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:17.36 01:41.36
16 14 / H2 [29] Jan Hulinsky 2012 CZE Praha 08:28.65 01:52.65
17 3 / H1 [46] Tadeáš Ulvr 2014 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 08:34.9 01:58.9
18 15 / H2 [23] Jan Dvořák 2012 CZE TE Connectivity 08:38.03 02:02.03
19 16 / H2 [28] Petr Homolka 2012 CZE TE CONNECTIVITY 08:57.87 02:21.87
20 17 / H2 [40] Jakub Roušal 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 09:46.46 03:10.46
21 4 / H1 [43] Kryštof Štikar 2014 CZE SK Janské Lázně 09:46.65 03:10.65
22 5 / H1 [30] Matěj Jašek 2013 CZE SK Janské Lázně 10:05.6 03:29.6
23 6 / H1 [72] Tomáš Havlíček 2014 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 10:18.87 03:42.87
24 18 / H2 [68] Matej Hrnčíř 2012 CZE TE Connectivity 10:27.17 03:51.17
25 7 / H1 [19] Adam Beneš 2014 CZE Nehvizdy 10:38.54 04:02.54
26 8 / H1 [21] Oskar Byma 2014 CZE Jilemnice 10:40.61 04:04.61
27 9 / H1 [73] Ondřej Schovánek 2014 CZE TRUTNOV 13:21.18 06:45.18
28 19 / H2 [31] Jan Komín 2012 CZE TE Connectivity 14:18.07 07:42.07
29 10 / H1 [34] Tonda Lexa 2014 CZE SK Janské Lázně 14:19.13 07:43.13