Maraton okolo Stolových hor

2013-08-11 Machov [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48km total: 156, men : 146, women: 10, M13-14: 0, M15-18: 3, M19-29: 36, M30-39: 56, M40-59: 46, M60 : 5, Z13-14: 0, Z15-18: 0, Z19-29: 7, Z30-49: 3, Z50 : 0 [html] [pdf]
22km total: 17, men : 11, women: 6, M15-18: 7, M: 4, Z15-18: 1, Z: 5 [html] [pdf]
12km total: 2, men : 1, women: 1, M13-14: 1, M15-18: 0, M19-29: 0, M30-39: 0, M40-59: 0, M60 : 0, Z13-14: 0, Z15-18: 0, Z19-29: 1, Z30-49: 0, Z50 : 0 [html] [pdf]

start list 48km

start ~ 12:12:00 , all years of born , registered: 156 participants ( 146 of men, 10 of women) 48km / 1600m

category # name state year team
M19-29 [150] Adámek Petr CZE 1993 Apache Loko Trutnov
M19-29 [ ] Bárta Lukáš CZE 1992 Červený Kostelec
M40-59 [3] Bernard Karel CZE 1967 INS Atelier Náchod
M19-29 [ ] Bezděk Pavel CZE 1986 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M15-18 [155] Binar Jakub CZE 1997 Pitrs bikes
M19-29 [170] BLASZCZYK KAMIL POL 1988 TRASYROWEROWEKUDOWA.BLOGSPOT.COM
M30-39 [5] Bůna Ladislav CZE 1979 Police nad Metují
M30-39 [ ] Burda Lukas CZE 1977 Praha 4
M40-59 [135] Čada Tomas CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M19-29 [147] Čáp Lukáš CZE 1984 HSK - cycling team
M19-29 [166] Černý Zdeněk CZE 1990 SERVIS ČERNÝ, s.r.o.
M60 [8] Čihák Lubomír CZE 1953 Semice
M19-29 [83] Čížek Jan CZE 1984 VELLA Cycling
M30-39 [94] Dařílek David CZE 1980 Ski Centrum Zdobnice
M40-59 [139] Demjanovič Michal CZE 1960 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M19-29 [72] Doležal Jiří CZE 1986 Machov
M40-59 [165] Doležal Luboš CZE 1954 Cyklo Tony
M30-39 [9] Doležal Lukáš CZE 1979 Doldy ruksaky Machov
M30-39 [10] Dosoudil Jan CZE 1981 Dossi
M19-29 [79] Dostál Tomáš CZE 1990 Vella
M19-29 [154] Drapač Jakub CZE 1989 Česká Skalice
M19-29 [11] Drejsl Lukáš CZE 1986 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M40-59 [12] Dvořák Pavel CZE 1972 TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
M40-59 [13] Elich Jiří CZE 1964 Apache Loko Trutnov
M40-59 [157] Feist Jaroslav CZE 1969 Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký
M30-39 [188] Fišnar Jan CZE 1980 B.F.H. Team
M40-59 [85] Flégl Aleš CZE 1963 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M30-39 [ ] Flégr Jiří CZE 1975 TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
M19-29 [14] Frencl Martin CZE 1990 Pitrs bikes
Z19-29 [ ] Fridrichová Lenka CZE 1994 GHOST Team
M19-29 [15] Fulka Jan CZE 1988 Pitrs bikes
M30-39 [16] FUSEK Jan CZE 1978 LM Dukla Mělník
M19-29 [96] Gilewski Maciej POL 1986 Cyklon Proal TEAM
M30-39 [17] Goll Svatopluk CZE 1981 GO Bikers Team
M40-59 [18] Groh Tomáš CZE 1970 Cyklobe
M30-39 [81] Grusman Vladimír CZE 1977 Cyklo Tony
M30-39 [19] Habr Michal CZE 1982 VELLA Cycling
M30-39 [20] Hainzel Tomáš CZE 1976 O.K MOTO Racing Team
M19-29 [78] Hanyk Milan CZE 1984 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
M30-39 [21] Havel Lukáš CZE 1974 Olfin Car Ski Team
M40-59 [ ] Havlík Pavel CZE 1967 KT Tryskomyš
M19-29 [173] Hejl Dušan CZE 1984 Ski Police
M40-59 [177] Hejna Pavel CZE 1969 Velké Pořičí
M19-29 [7] Herman Lukáš CZE 1984 Moto Herman
M19-29 [80] Hladík Tomáš CZE 1989 Cyklo Tony
M19-29 [159] Hoder Jan CZE 1984 TriClub Dobruška
M40-59 [93] Horák Jan CZE 1968 Ski Centrum Zdobnice
M30-39 [162] Hromek Michal CZE 1978 HAM
M40-59 [169] Hrzán Richard CZE 1972 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M15-18 [22] Chytil Tomáš CZE 1995 Six monkeys
Z19-29 [23] Jahelková Renata CZE 1987 GHOST team
M40-59 [186] Janeček Miroslav CZE 1960 Ferda Mravenec
M30-39 [91] Jánský Lukáš CZE 1979 ADR Team
M30-39 [24] Jedlička Lukáš CZE 1981 XHK MTBO racing team
M40-59 [25] Jedlička Michal CZE 1973 SHK Klokan Bike Team
M40-59 [26] Jílek Richard CZE 1972 Bike Team Porsche Olomouc
M19-29 [149] Jirásek Pavel CZE 1992 Pitrs bikes
M19-29 [1] Jirásek Stanislav CZE 1984 BKL Machov
M30-39 [171] kadlec miroslav CZE 1978 next racing
M40-59 [156] Kala Pavel CZE 1970 Doldy
M19-29 [99] Kaněra Michal CZE 1986 GHOST team
M30-39 [167] Kaplan Ondřej CZE 1974 Vysoká u Holic
M30-39 [144] KAŠPAREC Jiří CZE 1975 LM Dukla Mělník
M30-39 [27] Kaufman Jarda CZE 1975 Pitrs bikes
M40-59 [28] Kaválek Josef CZE 1958 Nové Město nad Metují
M19-29 [29] Klapal Martin CZE 1987 DeVoss Legends
M40-59 [30] Knytl Tomáš CZE 1964 Náchod
M19-29 [73] Kocian Pavel CZE 1990 Kvasiny
M30-39 [140] Kohoutek Petr CZE 1975 Blue Fly
Z30-49 [137] Kopecká Jana CZE 1979 prestige cycling team
M30-39 [138] Kopecký Lukáš CZE 1978 Hartmann CZ Kamikaze Team
M40-59 [ ] Kopecký Michal CZE 1973 DIAGRAPH.CZ Č.Kostelec
M40-59 [31] Kosek Josef CZE 1963 MTB Heřmánkovice
Z19-29 [4] Kráčmarová Lenka CZE 1984 KOSTKA Racing
M30-39 [187] Kresta Jan CZE 1980 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem
Z19-29 [95] Krtičková Petra CZE 1986 HSK - cycling team
M30-39 [32] Kuře Petr CZE 1975 HK Jizera
M30-39 [71] Laštůvka Martin CZE 1980 Cyklo Tony
M30-39 [33] Lecnar Jaruch CZE 1983 Pitrs bikes
M40-59 [ ] Lelek Josef CZE 1971 INS Atelier Náchod
Z19-29 [90] Lorencová Judita CZE 1993 GHOST - MOJEKOLO.cz
M30-39 [34] Malinský Jan CZE 1979 ZPA Smart Energy
M19-29 [35] Marek Ondřej CZE 1986 INS Atelier Náchod
M30-39 [84] Meuer Petr CZE 1981 Techko CZ
M40-59 [36] Mikula Aleš CZE 1973 ZPA Smart Energy
M30-39 [161] Miler Jiří CZE 1977 Police nad Metují
M15-18 [133] Mirosian Grzegorz POL 1995 PRDAL
M40-59 [141] Morávek Aleš CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M40-59 [37] Moulis Dalibor CZE 1973 Kladno
M30-39 [164] Mráz Vít CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod
M40-59 [74] Müller Martin CZE 1962 UNIQA jihlava
M60 [148] Niatrak Witold CZE 1948 Radkow
M40-59 [142] Nosek Milan CZE 1964 Sardegna Cycling
M40-59 [38] Ornst Jan CZE 1967 Praha 4
M30-39 [39] Palguta Roman CZE 1977 DeVoss Rychnov nad Kněžnou
M40-59 [175] Pavlínek Roman CZE 1959 Zima na Náchodsku
Z30-49 [134] Pešinová Jitka CZE 1977 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M30-39 [41] Petr Jiří CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod
M40-59 [40] Petr Josef CZE 1973 SK Slavný
M19-29 [77] Pína Ondřej CZE 1984 Vella Team
M40-59 [82] Pivnička Luděk CZE 1973 pivnicka.cz
Z19-29 [100] Plná Kateřina CZE 1988 Bělý
M19-29 [42] Plný David CZE 1993 ENERVIT Team
M40-59 [92] Polej Jiří CZE 1971 Hronov
M30-39 [145] Povýšil Ondřej CZE 1978 Pec pod Sňežkou
M30-39 [ ] Prokop Michal CZE 1978 BIG SHOCK TEAM
M30-39 [86] Ptáček Ondřej CZE 1976 sobotkasport.cz
M40-59 [ ] Rus Richard CZE 1967 Radvanice v Čech.
M19-29 [158] Rutkay Tomáš CZE 1986 Jívka
M30-39 [200] Rygl Ladislav CZE 1976 Vrchlabí
M30-39 [44] Sadílek Radovan CZE 1978 Sáďovci
M40-59 [45] Skalský Miloš CZE 1967 AC Náchod
M40-59 [ ] Slabý Jiří CZE 1956 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M30-39 [46] Slavík Josef CZE 1976 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
M19-29 [89] Splítek Martin CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
M30-39 [47] STANISLAV Martin CZE 1975 LM Dukla Mělník
M30-39 [48] Strbačka Petr CZE 1979 Milovice
M40-59 [49] Strnad Marek CZE 1972 INS ateliér Náchod
M30-39 [51] Strnad Pavel CZE 1974 FCB Team
M40-59 [50] Strnad Tomáš CZE 1972 Pivní Fond
M30-39 [97] Sulzbacher Petr CZE 1975 Pitrs bikes
M30-39 [52] Svoboda Jaroslav CZE 1977 Techko CZ
M40-59 [87] Svoboda Radek CZE 1969 Praha 3
M30-39 [53] Šanda Martin CZE 1975 Continental Adršpach
M60 [143] Šimůnek Antonín CZE 1953 CykloPešek Hradec Králové
M30-39 [163] Škop Jiří CZE 1976 HK Ostaš
M19-29 [54] Škop Zbyněk CZE 1985 Česká Skalice
M40-59 [55] Šlégr Jiří CZE 1954 SK Autorest
M40-59 [76] Šolc Karel CZE 1972 Bike team Půlnoční království
M40-59 [56] Šorfa Luboš CZE 1957 Continental Adršpach
M19-29 [160] Šrámek Lukáš CZE 1990 Wikov
M30-39 [98] Šretr Radek CZE 1982 Atomic Nordic Team
M60 [57] Štolfa Jindřich CZE 1952 KAH sport
M30-39 [172] Štolfa Martin CZE 1974 SKI Police nad Metují
M30-39 [2] Šupich Martin CZE 1977 Pitrs bikes
M19-29 [ ] Tatíček Petr CZE 1985 RAJEC TREK
M30-39 [58] Techlovský Petr CZE 1974 LM Dukla Mělník
M19-29 [6] Tichý Tomáš CZE 1984 I Trenink.com
M30-39 [59] Truhlář Jan CZE 1977 HSK - cycling team
Z19-29 [136] Tučková Monika CZE 1993 Skibikecentrum.cz team
M60 [60] Tylš Jarka CZE 1953 Apache Bike Team Úpice
M30-39 [61] Uher Václav CZE 1976 LM Dukla Mělník
M19-29 [62] Vagenknecht Tomáš CZE 1984 Aerotec sport team
M19-29 [146] Valášek Daniel CZE 1993 VO2MAX-cyklotrenink
Z30-49 [63] Valášková Bohumila CZE 1975 Česká Skalice
M30-39 [64] Valtera Pavel CZE 1976 Doldy ruksaky Machov
M40-59 [65] Vaněk František CZE 1973 Červený Kostelec
M40-59 [66] Verner Libor CZE 1973 Černá za Bory
M30-39 [75] Vik Jiří CZE 1982 Tri Ski Klub KOHHA Náchod
M40-59 [ ] Vít Pavel CZE 1971 Vella team Náchod
M40-59 [ ] Vlačiha Zdeněk CZE 1963 cykloharant Pecka
M30-39 [67] Vrbský Michal CZE 1978 INS Atelier Náchod
M30-39 [68] Závodní Lukáš CZE 1979 Cykloklub Bendl Vysoké Mýto
M19-29 [69] Zemánek Michal CZE 1994 Sp MTB Vrchlabí
M40-59 [70] Žďárský Aleš CZE 1961 Wzdechy
M30-39 [88] Žilák František CZE 1981 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team

start list 22km

start ~ 12:12:00 , all years of born , registered: 17 participants ( 11 of men, 6 of women) 22km/600m

category # name state year team
Z [152] Benešová Jolana CZE 1969 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
Z15-18 [153] Benešová Nikol CZE 1999 Redpoint Eleven Team
M [199] Brandejs Jan CZE 1982 T-Mobile MTB team
M15-18 [198] Falta Antonín CZE 1997 IVT Náchod
Z [197] Gollová Lenka CZE 1977 GO Bikers Team
Z [196] Greplová Dušana CZE 1966 Broumov
M15-18 [194] Horyna Matěj CZE 2003 Jablonec nad Nisou
M [195] Horyna Roman CZE 1964 Mýtina
Z [193] Horynová Eva CZE 1967 Mýtina
M15-18 [168] Kaplan Jakub CZE 1996 Bike Freaks Holice - V6
M15-18 [192] klauda jan CZE 1998 praha 5
M15-18 [151] Kleiner Petr CZE 1997 Teplice nad metují
M [43] Pospíšil Jiří CZE 1969 Redpoint Eleven Team
M15-18 [191] Pospíšil Lukáš CZE 1998 Redpoint Eleven Team
M15-18 [190] Svoboda Marian CZE 2003 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM
M [ ] Svoboda Marian CZE 1976 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM
Z [189] Teplá Hana CZE 1965 SHK Klokan Bike Team

start list 12km

start ~ 12:12:00 , all years of born , registered: 2 participants ( 1 of men, 1 of women) 12km

category # name state year team
Z19-29 [174] Prokopová Michaela CZE 1989 Musher Club Metuje
M13-14 [132] Šulc Matěj CZE 2000 Hronov