Maraton okolo Stolových hor

2014-08-10 Machov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

50km total: 147, men : 135, women: 12, M13-14: 0, M15-18: 6, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 40, M40-59: 46, M60 : 0, Z13-14: 0, Z15-18: 1, Z19-29: 3, Z30-49: 2, Z50 : 0, M: 20, Z: 6, M60+: 3 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, M15-18: 0, M: 0, Z15-18: 0, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
20km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, M13-14: 3, M15-18: 0, M19-29: 0, M30-39: 0, M40-59: 1, M60 : 0, Z13-14: 0, Z15-18: 0, Z19-29: 0, Z30-49: 0, Z50 : 0 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 12:12:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M30-39 [3] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE Nová Paka Snail team 02:11:00.3
2 2 / M30-39 [110] Ondřej Pína 1984 CZE VELLA Cycling 02:12:11.8 01:11.5
3 3 / M30-39 [32] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:16:52.0 05:51.7
4 4 / M30-39 [46] Lukáš Doležal 1979 CZE DOLDY 02:20:03.1 09:02.8
5 5 / M30-39 [84] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:20:06.0 09:05.7
6 6 / M30-39 [33] Pavel Valtera 1976 CZE Doldy 02:22:08.9 11:08.6
7 7 / M30-39 [4] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:22:36.5 11:36.2
8 8 / M30-39 [12] Miloslav Kadrman 1981 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:23:51.3 12:51.0
9 9 / M30-39 [18] Petr Kuře 1975 CZE IVT Náchod 02:24:28.6 13:28.3
10 10 / M30-39 [30] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:26:19.4 15:19.1
11 11 / M30-39 [44] Jan Truhlář 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:26:24.1 15:23.8
12 12 / M30-39 [36] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE Redpoint Team 02:30:19.5 19:19.2
13 13 / M30-39 [70] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 02:32:06.3 21:06.0
14 14 / M30-39 [76] Martin Glezák 1984 CZE 02:33:56.5 22:56.2
15 15 / M30-39 [6] Jan Beran 1983 CZE fa Beran 02:34:58.6 23:58.3
16 16 / M30-39 [11] Stanislav Jirásek 1984 CZE BKL Machov 02:38:02.7 27:02.4
17 17 / M30-39 [41] David Šrůtek 1980 CZE BKL Machov 02:39:02.8 28:02.5
18 18 / M30-39 [63] Tomáš Kejzlar 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:39:20.0 28:19.7
19 19 / M30-39 [104] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE Redpoint Team 02:43:50.0 32:49.7
20 20 / M30-39 [28] Ondřej Šrámek 1982 CZE 02:43:53.9 32:53.6
21 21 / M30-39 [106] Jan Marák 1980 CZE 02:46:04.6 35:04.3
22 22 / M30-39 [113] Łukasz Olma 1982 POL 02:46:34.8 35:34.5
23 23 / M30-39 [75] Petr Maixner 1976 CZE 02:47:37.5 36:37.2
24 24 / M30-39 [90] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE IVT Náchod 02:49:04.6 38:04.3
25 25 / M30-39 [24] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 02:49:25.0 38:24.7
26 26 / M30-39 [58] Roman Coufal 1978 CZE Sport Bárt 02:52:58.1 41:57.8
27 27 / M30-39 [8] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE 02:53:43.0 42:42.7
28 28 / M30-39 [112] Rudolf Šretr 1977 CZE Jasný Sokol 02:55:32.8 44:32.5
29 29 / M30-39 [38] Jiří Škop 1976 CZE HK Ostaš 02:56:29.7 45:29.4
30 30 / M30-39 [88] David Dařílek 1980 CZE Ski Centrum Zdobnice 03:02:26.9 51:26.6
31 31 / M30-39 [102] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE 03:04:22.8 53:22.5
32 32 / M30-39 [2] Tomáš Valášek 1981 CZE 03:16:58.6 01:05:58.3
33 33 / M30-39 [29] Pavel Šretr 1976 CZE Růža Bike Velký Dřevíč 03:18:11.0 01:07:10.7
34 34 / M30-39 [101] Martin Krupička 1982 CZE Textilní závody Veba a.s. 03:19:19.9 01:08:19.6
35 35 / M30-39 [49] Jiří Černošek 1978 CZE Doldy 03:23:38.6 01:12:38.3
36 36 / M30-39 [67] Jaroslav Svoboda 1977 CZE TECHKO CZ 03:29:06.1 01:18:05.8
37 37 / M30-39 [52] Martin Schwarz 1983 CZE 03:30:48.3 01:19:48.0
DNF / M30-39 [59] Ewaw Scattergoon 1977 CZE
DNF / M30-39 [60] Mattheus Vezmenlen 1981 CZE Bobcat
DNS / M30-39 [71] Petr Meuer 1981 CZE