MTB časovka v rámci přeboru HZSČR a PČR

2019-09-12 Česká republika 

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod     total: 26, men : 25, women: 1, M1: 14, M2: 11, Z1: 1 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
startovka pdf 23033B12.09.2019 12:15:46

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 13:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M2 [7] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje, ÚO Jičín, PS Hořice 16:11.52
2 2 / M2 [10] Petr Teslík 1976 CZE SK HZSMSK 16:12.05 00:00.53
3 3 / M2 [4] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje 16:31.57 00:20.05
4 1 / M1 [51] Matěj Bitnar 1988 CZE Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 16:53.11 00:41.59
5 4 / M2 [9] Karel Machotka 1973 CZE HZS Moravskoslezského kraje 17:03.14 00:51.62
6 5 / M2 [16] Martin Kříž 1973 CZE PČR 17:08.26 00:56.74
7 2 / M1 [57] Petr Oravec 1993 CZE HZS Bystřice pod Hostýnem 17:42.54 01:31.02
8 3 / M1 [62] Petr Smilek 1988 CZE SK Hasiči Zlín 17:57.23 01:45.71
9 6 / M2 [2] Leopold Hejneš 1976 CZE Ostrava Stará Bělá 18:03.67 01:52.15
10 4 / M1 [56] lukas krpec 1979 CZE kozlovice 18:13.93 02:02.41
11 7 / M2 [5] Richard Koreček 1976 CZE Hradec Králové 18:15.76 02:04.24
12 5 / M1 [68] Roman Vetrák 1980 CZE HZS Plzeň 18:22.33 02:10.81
13 6 / M1 [72] David Kristejn 1980 CZE Žamberk 18:25.23 02:13.71
14 7 / M1 [54] Filip Havlík 1984 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje 18:26.16 02:14.64
15 8 / M1 [66] Václav Tyleček 1985 CZE SK HZSMSK 18:35.96 02:24.44
16 8 / M2 [8] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SK hasičů KHK 18:51.75 02:40.23
17 9 / M1 [71] Martin Krhut 1980 CZE Ostrava - Stará Bělá 19:00.8 02:49.28
18 10 / M1 [63] Petr Šarman 1979 CZE SK Hasiči Zlín 19:24.92 03:13.4
19 9 / M2 [6] Robert Koudelka 1975 CZE HZSMSK 19:30.64 03:19.12
20 10 / M2 [14] Stanislav Zmatlík 1978 CZE Hzs Trutnov 20:08.43 03:56.91
21 11 / M2 [19] luděk peterka 1968 CZE PČR Středočeský kraj 30:35.79 14:24.27
22 1 / Z1 [78] Jana Kynclová 1985 CZE Kopis Hradec Králové 32:34.66 16:23.14
DNS / M1 [70] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE kupkolo.cz/HZS Pardubice
DNS / M1 [69] Sebastian Vlček 1994 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
DNS / M1 [53] Luboš Dolejška 1987 CZE SK hasičů KHK
DNS / M1 [77] Jaroslav Šebesta 1983 CZE GAPP System-Cabtech