10:00:00 |
|
10:00:30 |
23 |
Černý Zdeněk |
CZE |
Bez pedálů |
1963 |
10:01:00 |
1027 |
ŠÍREROVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
MTB More than Bikers |
1978 |
10:01:30 |
560 |
Medek René |
CZE |
Jeseník |
1974 |
10:06:30 |
206 |
Kislingerová Bára |
CZE |
JAFIDUTO 1984 |
2004 |
10:07:00 |
225 |
Mirgová Patricie |
CZE |
Klub koloběhu Lipník n.B. |
2003 |
10:07:30 |
223 |
Korytářová Ema |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2005 |
10:08:00 |
219 |
Cenková Ema |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2005 |
10:08:30 |
224 |
Mičkerová Michaela |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2004 |
10:09:00 |
227 |
Řehová Hana |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2003 |
10:09:30 |
215 |
Andrýsková Renáta |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2004 |
10:10:30 |
218 |
Beckert Martin |
CZE |
Klub koloběhu Lipník n.B. |
2003 |
10:11:00 |
216 |
Bakeš Daniel |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2005 |
10:11:30 |
220 |
Friblík Jakub |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2004 |
10:12:00 |
228 |
Sedlář Tomáš |
CZE |
Kostka Racing |
2004 |
10:12:30 |
217 |
Baslar Ondřej |
CZE |
Kostka Racing |
2004 |
10:13:00 |
221 |
Juřík Marek |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2004 |
10:14:00 |
203 |
Kulifajová Veronika |
CZE |
Lipenští draci |
2001 |
10:14:30 |
207 |
Labská Tereza |
CZE |
SKK Lipenští draci |
2000 |
10:15:00 |
209 |
Bakešová Denisa |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2002 |
10:15:30 |
208 |
Onderková Julie |
CZE |
SKK Lipenští draci |
2002 |
10:16:00 |
213 |
Strouhalová Anna |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2001 |
10:16:30 |
204 |
Bednaříková Alena |
CZE |
Klub koloběhu Lipník n.B. |
2001 |
10:17:00 |
214 |
Struhárová Natálie |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2001 |
10:17:30 |
205 |
Onderková Eliška |
CZE |
SKK Lipenští draci |
2002 |
10:18:00 |
222 |
Morávková Anet |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2001 |
10:18:30 |
201 |
Zbožková Andrea |
CZE |
Lipník nad Bečvou |
2001 |
10:19:00 |
211 |
Poláková Natálie |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2000 |
10:19:30 |
210 |
Mičkerová Karla |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2002 |
10:20:00 |
212 |
Poulíková Karolína |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2000 |
10:20:30 |
202 |
Šefcová Kateřina |
CZE |
Police Nad Metují |
2000 |
10:21:00 |
527 |
Vrbovský Benjamin |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2002 |
10:21:30 |
521 |
Medek Jakub |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2002 |
10:22:00 |
517 |
Horčička Tomáš |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2002 |
10:22:30 |
514 |
Cenek Jáchym |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2002 |
10:23:00 |
512 |
Andrýsek Petr |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2001 |
10:23:30 |
1012 |
Raška Lukáš |
CZE |
1KK Lipník n.B. |
2001 |
10:24:00 |
1013 |
Bílovský Lukáš |
CZE |
SKK Lipenští draci |
2001 |
10:24:30 |
1011 |
Suchánek David |
CZE |
Klub koloběhu Lipník n.B. |
2000 |
10:25:00 |
1025 |
Řeha Filip |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2001 |
10:25:30 |
1015 |
Kváš Jan |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2000 |
10:26:00 |
1014 |
Strouhal Jakub |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
2001 |
10:27:00 |
1017 |
Legátová Petra |
CZE |
Lipenští draci |
1999 |
10:27:30 |
1010 |
Kadlecová Dagmar |
CZE |
PSP KK PLZEŇ |
1965 |
10:28:00 |
1018 |
Pluháčková Běla |
CZE |
ULTIMA KLAP TEAM |
1958 |
10:28:30 |
1020 |
Soukupová Miroslava |
CZE |
Ultima K.lap Team |
1961 |
10:29:00 |
1004 |
Čermáková Hana |
CZE |
KOSTKA RACING |
1953 |
10:29:30 |
1001 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
CZE |
Skk Lipenští Draci |
1962 |
10:30:00 |
1002 |
Šefcová Eva |
CZE |
Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
1964 |
10:30:30 |
1009 |
Pontigo Arestizábal Aurora |
CZE |
Bez Pedálů |
1969 |
10:31:00 |
1003 |
Onderková Vladislava |
CZE |
SKK Lipenštà draci |
1968 |
10:31:30 |
1023 |
Strouhalová Jana |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
1974 |
10:32:00 |
1005 |
Waldhauserová Šárka |
CZE |
BoKolobka tým Ostrava |
1973 |
10:33:00 |
523 |
Poulíková Tereza |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
1997 |
10:33:30 |
1021 |
šafářová Anna |
CZE |
YEDOO TEAM |
1984 |
10:34:00 |
1006 |
Legátová Alena |
CZE |
KOBRA |
1996 |
10:34:30 |
1019 |
Rainová Gabriela |
CZE |
CHRTI Holoubkov |
1988 |
10:35:00 |
1007 |
Koblížková Petra |
CZE |
YEDOO TEAM |
1983 |
10:35:30 |
1016 |
Černá Klára |
CZE |
Bez pedálů |
1991 |
10:36:00 |
1022 |
Vedralová Iva |
CZE |
Ultima K. Lap Team |
1986 |
10:37:30 |
77 |
Štolfa Štěpán |
CZE |
GIANT Pitrs bikes |
1998 |
10:38:00 |
74 |
Žalčík Kim |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
1999 |
10:38:30 |
14 |
Anton Jaroslav |
CZE |
Lipenští draci |
1999 |
10:39:00 |
16 |
Berka Matěj |
CZE |
Bukovice |
1998 |
10:39:30 |
41 |
Olšar Matyáš |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
1999 |
10:41:00 |
554 |
Bakeš Jiří |
CZE |
KOSTKA RACING |
1962 |
10:41:30 |
30 |
Kadlec Martin |
CZE |
PSP KK PLZEŃ |
1961 |
10:42:30 |
25 |
Dvořák Karel |
CZE |
Skk Lipenští Draci |
1959 |
10:43:00 |
31 |
Kasík Miroslav |
CZE |
PSP KK Plzeň |
1948 |
10:43:30 |
59 |
Žaba Martin |
CZE |
COCONi |
1958 |
10:44:00 |
45 |
Seemann David |
CZE |
Ultima k.lap Team |
1962 |
10:44:30 |
36 |
kudlaček vlastimil |
CZE |
ČESKÝ BROD |
1965 |
10:45:00 |
43 |
Rain Pavel |
CZE |
CHRTI Holoubkov |
1960 |
10:45:30 |
56 |
Vítámvás Josef |
CZE |
Lipnik Dragons |
1963 |
10:46:00 |
32 |
Kňákal Pavel |
CZE |
P.Kň. Tábor |
1957 |
10:46:30 |
39 |
Novák Pavel |
CZE |
JAFIDUTO 1984 |
1964 |
10:47:00 |
58 |
Zajíček Jiří |
CZE |
CHRTI Holoubkov |
1961 |
10:47:30 |
61 |
Jelínek Milan |
CZE |
SILVINI MADSHUS team |
1955 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Horák Jan |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing z.s. |
1963 |
10:48:30 |
509 |
Ilovičný Miroslav |
SVK |
Myjava |
1967 |
10:49:30 |
69 |
Tichý Miloš |
CZE |
Kostka Racing |
1969 |
10:50:00 |
67 |
Bárta Miloslav |
CZE |
Jafiduto 1984 |
1969 |
10:50:30 |
66 |
Uher Juraj |
CZE |
Přibyslav |
1973 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Dušek Jan |
CZE |
Bez Pedálů |
1974 |
10:51:30 |
60 |
Bláha Ladislav |
CZE |
COCONi |
1973 |
10:52:00 |
49 |
Stojan Pavel |
CZE |
Bez pedálů |
1974 |
10:52:30 |
47 |
Sláma Jiří |
CZE |
Nové Město nad Metují |
1974 |
10:53:00 |
54 |
Ulč Jiří |
CZE |
Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
1974 |
10:53:30 |
65 |
Plachý Jiří |
CZE |
Bez pedálů |
1967 |
10:54:00 |
53 |
Točík Rostislav |
CZE |
JAFIDUTO 1984 |
1967 |
10:54:30 |
29 |
Janák Petr |
CZE |
CHRTI Holoubkov |
1966 |
10:55:00 |
44 |
Remeš Pavel |
CZE |
Ultima K. Lap Team |
1970 |
10:55:30 |
57 |
Waldecker Dušan |
CZE |
Wikow |
1972 |
10:56:00 |
11 |
Legát Pavel |
CZE |
SKK Lipenští draci |
1969 |
10:56:30 |
15 |
Kráčmarová Lenka |
CZE |
MTB Trilogy |
1984 |
10:57:00 |
12 |
Šimurda Richard |
CZE |
PSP KK PLZEŇ |
1971 |
10:57:30 |
50 |
Šnobl Martin |
CZE |
sixteen |
1974 |
10:58:00 |
20 |
Rozbroj Aleš |
CZE |
Dolní Lutyně |
1973 |
10:58:30 |
6 |
Onderka Alois |
CZE |
SKK Lipenští draci |
1969 |
10:59:00 |
4 |
Provod Ladislav |
CZE |
PSP KK Plzen |
1968 |
10:59:30 |
526 |
Strouhal Tomáš |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
1974 |
11:00:00 |
1 |
Kadlec Marek |
CZE |
PSP KK Plzen |
1995 |
11:00:30 |
71 |
Bezděk Pavel |
CZE |
REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM |
1986 |
11:01:00 |
72 |
Fellner Adam |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
1993 |
11:01:30 |
73 |
Pechoušek Jan |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
1997 |
11:02:00 |
520 |
Medek Filip |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
1997 |
11:02:30 |
55 |
Uličný Ľuboš |
SVK |
Lipenští draci |
1985 |
11:03:00 |
62 |
Kislinger Radek |
CZE |
JAFIDUTO 1984 |
1977 |
11:03:30 |
37 |
Kule Aleš |
CZE |
Praha |
1984 |
11:04:00 |
27 |
Hanel Lukáš |
CZE |
Yedoo |
1981 |
11:04:30 |
28 |
Hercik Zdeněk |
CZE |
UNIKOSY |
1976 |
11:05:00 |
13 |
Fiedler Tomáš |
CZE |
ULTIMA KLAP TEAM |
1979 |
11:05:30 |
52 |
Theiner Ondřej |
CZE |
Ultima K. Lap Team |
1994 |
11:06:00 |
7 |
Hrůza Vojtěch |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
1992 |
11:06:30 |
9 |
Bartůněk Ladislav |
CZE |
KOBRA |
1983 |
11:07:00 |
10 |
Kadlec jr. Martin |
CZE |
PSP KK Plzen |
1981 |
11:07:30 |
51 |
Švéda Jakub |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
1994 |
11:08:00 |
17 |
Baďura Jan |
CZE |
KOSTKA Racing |
1987 |
11:08:30 |
8 |
Gregor Jaroslav |
CZE |
Ultima |
1985 |
11:09:00 |
5 |
Cvalín Karel |
CZE |
PSP KK Plzen |
1977 |
11:09:30 |
3 |
Kulka Michal |
CZE |
Ultima K.Lap Team |
1982 |
11:10:00 |
2 |
Pelc Tomáš |
CZE |
Ultima k.lap Team |
1989 |
70 |
Waldhauser Jiří |
CZE |
Bo Kolobka tým Ostrava |
1969 |
11:11:00 |
42 |
PAVEL JAN |
CZE |
TRISTA 60 |
1998 |