MČR v koloběhu 2015 - dlouhý závod

2015-05-30 Náchod [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 65, men : 65, women: 0, žáci: 0, kadeti: 0, junioři: 5, senioři: 22, masters muži: 23, veteráni: 15, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]
ženy juniorky total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, žáci: 0, kadeti: 0, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 2, seniorky: 6, masters ženy: 4, veteránky: 5 [html] [pdf]
kadeti total: 20, men : 13, women: 7, žáci: 6, kadeti: 7, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, žákyně: 7, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]
kadetky total: 14, men : 0, women: 14, žáci: 0, kadeti: 0, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 14, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]
žactvo total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, žáci: 0, kadeti: 0, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 16:03:52

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km18km26km
1 1 / masters muži [4] Ladislav Provod 1968 CZE PSP KK PLZEŇ 01:29:20.7 23:10.6 (6) 39:25.4 (2) 56:56.7 (3)
2 2 / masters muži [6] Alois Onderka 1969 CZE SKK Lipenští draci 01:33:23.7 04:03.0 23:11.0 (7) 39:34.6 (9) 58:02.2 (8)
3 3 / masters muži [20] Aleš Rozbroj 1973 CZE 01:35:46.6 06:25.9 23:41.9 (10) 41:00.9 (11) 59:52.9 (11)
4 4 / masters muži [24] miloš dvořák 1969 CZE 01:36:10.2 06:49.5 23:51.4 (12) 41:33.0 (14) 01:00:57.0 (14)
5 5 / masters muži [38] Radoslav Maixner 1973 CZE 01:36:11.9 06:51.2 23:53.6 (13) 41:23.1 (13) 01:00:33.5 (12)
6 6 / masters muži [50] Martin Šnobl 1974 CZE sixteen 01:36:15.3 06:54.6 23:42.4 (11) 40:59.6 (10) 59:50.8 (10)
7 7 / masters muži [12] Richard Šimurda 1971 CZE PSP KK PLZEŇ 01:36:57.4 07:36.7 24:15.9 (17) 42:05.2 (16) 01:01:39.0 (16)
8 8 / masters muži [15] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE KOSTKA Racing 01:37:19.7 07:59.0 24:14.1 (16) 42:16.0 (17) 01:01:39.3 (17)
9 9 / masters muži [11] Pavel Legat 1969 CZE Lipenští draci 01:38:35.7 09:15.0 24:33.8 (19) 42:36.5 (19) 01:02:14.7 (19)
10 10 / masters muži [19] Martin Komár 1975 CZE Bez pedálů 01:41:26.1 12:05.4 25:18.3 (27) 43:50.6 (26) 01:03:55.5 (24)
11 11 / masters muži [57] Dušan Waldecker 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 01:41:57.8 12:37.1 25:59.6 (30) 44:26.9 (29) 01:04:22.2 (27)
12 12 / masters muži [44] Pavel Remeš 1970 CZE KOSTKA Racing 01:46:11.4 16:50.7 26:23.1 (32) 45:57.7 (33) 01:07:12.8 (32)
13 13 / masters muži [75] Martin Režňák 1970 CZE 01:49:56.3 20:35.6 27:05.7 (35) 47:00.8 (35) 01:08:47.9 (34)
14 14 / masters muži [29] Petr Janák 1966 CZE CHRTI Holoubkov 01:51:59.7 22:39.0 27:37.1 (40) 48:10.2 (41) 01:10:19.2 (39)
15 15 / masters muži [53] Rostislav Točík 1967 CZE 01:52:48.5 23:27.8 27:19.7 (39) 47:40.6 (38) 01:09:41.9 (36)
16 16 / masters muži [65] Jiří Plachý 1967 CZE Bez pedálů 01:55:01.6 25:40.9 28:26.1 (42) 49:23.1 (44) 01:12:34.3 (43)
17 17 / masters muži [33] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE 01:55:04.3 25:43.6 28:29.8 (44) 49:14.2 (43) 01:12:17.6 (42)
18 18 / masters muži [54] Jiří Ulč 1974 CZE 01:55:46.2 26:25.5 28:51.1 (47) 50:16.0 (45) 01:13:31.5 (45)
19 19 / masters muži [47] Jiří Sláma 1974 CZE 01:55:56.8 26:36.1 28:49.7 (46) 50:22.4 (48) 01:13:42.4 (46)
20 20 / masters muži [26] Jaroslav Feist 1969 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 02:00:02.1 30:41.4 29:27.0 (52) 52:51.6 (53) 01:16:58.3 (52)
21 21 / masters muži [49] Pavel Stojan 1974 CZE Bez pedálů 02:07:21.2 38:00.5 24:55.7 (23) 43:24.9 (23) 01:03:49.9 (23)
22 22 / masters muži [60] Ladislav Bláha 1973 CZE COCONi 02:26:07.2 56:46.5 31:29.0 (59) 01:01:43.5 (62) 01:30:29.3 (62)
DNS / masters muži [21] Jan Dušek 1974 CZE Bez Pedálů