MČR v koloběhu 2015 - dlouhý závod

2015-05-30 Náchod [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 65, men : 65, women: 0, žáci: 0, kadeti: 0, junioři: 5, senioři: 22, masters muži: 23, veteráni: 15, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]
ženy juniorky total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, žáci: 0, kadeti: 0, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 2, seniorky: 6, masters ženy: 4, veteránky: 5 [html] [pdf]
kadeti total: 20, men : 13, women: 7, žáci: 6, kadeti: 7, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, žákyně: 7, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]
kadetky total: 14, men : 0, women: 14, žáci: 0, kadeti: 0, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 14, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]
žactvo total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, žáci: 0, kadeti: 0, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 16:03:52

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km18km26km
1 1 / veteráni [18] Jan Horák 1963 CZE KOSTKA Racing z.s. 01:40:30.2 25:04.2 (25) 43:20.7 (21) 01:03:12.0 (21)
2 2 / veteráni [61] Milan Jelínek 1955 CZE SILVINI MADSHUS team 01:43:31.7 03:01.5 26:02.0 (31) 45:02.9 (30) 01:05:46.2 (30)
3 3 / veteráni [58] Jiří Zajíček 1961 CZE CHRTI Holoubkov 01:50:53.0 10:22.8 27:19.0 (38) 47:35.1 (36) 01:09:42.1 (37)
4 4 / veteráni [39] Pavel Novák 1964 CZE 01:52:08.3 11:38.1 27:14.5 (36) 47:35.3 (37) 01:09:39.0 (35)
5 5 / veteráni [32] Pavel Kňákal 1957 CZE P.Kň. Tábor 01:58:02.3 17:32.1 28:58.8 (49) 50:58.2 (49) 01:14:17.0 (47)
6 6 / veteráni [56] Josef Vítámvás 1963 CZE Lipnik Dragons 01:58:15.1 17:44.9 29:26.1 (51) 51:17.6 (50) 01:14:53.5 (49)
7 7 / veteráni [43] Pavel Rain 1960 CZE CHRTI Holoubkov 02:00:25.0 19:54.8 30:00.0 (53) 52:10.4 (52) 01:16:11.0 (51)
8 8 / veteráni [36] vlastimil kudlaček 1965 CZE 02:01:29.9 20:59.7 29:15.7 (50) 51:22.6 (51) 01:15:18.6 (50)
9 9 / veteráni [34] Václav Kowal 1965 CZE Bo!!! 02:06:38.3 26:08.1 30:32.1 (54) 54:19.2 (54) 01:19:20.7 (53)
10 10 / veteráni [45] David Seemann 1962 CZE Ultima k.lap Team 02:07:41.4 27:11.2 31:23.2 (56) 54:57.8 (56) 01:20:19.3 (55)
11 11 / veteráni [59] Martin Žaba 1958 CZE COCONi 02:08:43.3 28:13.1 31:05.8 (55) 54:26.5 (55) 01:20:06.6 (54)
12 12 / veteráni [31] Miroslav Kasík 1948 CZE PSP KK Plzeň 02:23:47.2 43:17.0 32:17.9 (62) 57:42.3 (60) 01:26:49.8 (59)
13 13 / veteráni [25] Karel Dvořák 1959 CZE Lipenští draci 02:31:15.5 50:45.3 31:29.0 (61) 58:46.8 (61) 01:30:08.2 (61)
14 14 / veteráni [40] Jan Odvárka 1957 CZE ultima 02:42:32.8 01:02:02.6 31:28.2 (58) 56:15.2 (58) 01:22:40.0 (57)
15 15 / veteráni [23] Zdeněk Černý 1963 CZE Bez pedálů 02:48:46.0 01:08:15.8 39:09.7 (63) 01:12:18.7 (63) 01:46:57.6 (63)