3.kolo Pražský pohár a VŠ liga v běhu na lyžích 2018 (sobota)

2018-01-20 Jilemnice (Hraběnka) 

announcement

registration

start list

results

500m V total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, předžáci: 7, předžačky: 4 [html] [pdf]
1km V holky total: 16, men : 0, women: 16, nejml. žáci: 0, nejml. žákyně: 16 [html] [pdf]
1km V kluci total: 9, men : 9, women: 0, nejml. žáci: 9, nejml. žákyně: 0 [html] [pdf]
3km V kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, ml. žáci: 7, st. žáci: 7, ml. žačky: 0, st. žákyně: 0 [html] [pdf]
3km V holky total: 15, men : 0, women: 15, ml. žáci: 0, st. žáci: 0, ml. žačky: 12, st. žákyně: 3 [html] [pdf]
5km V mladší dorci total: 12, men : 12, women: 0, ml. dorci: 12, ml. dorky: 0, st. dorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
5km V Starší dorky total: 10, men : 0, women: 10, ml. dorci: 0, ml. dorky: 0, st. dorky: 10 [html] [pdf]
5km V mladší dorky total: 11, men : 0, women: 11, ml. dorci: 0, ml. dorky: 11, st. dorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km V total: 12, men : 12, women: 0, st. dorci: 12 [html] [pdf]
15km V ženy total: 26, men : 0, women: 26, Juniorky: 2, Ženy: 24 [html] [pdf]
30km V muži total: 53, men : 53, women: 0, Junioři: 6, Muži: 47 [html] [pdf]

result list 15km V ženy

start ~ 12:00:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / Ženypraha vsliga [202] Eva Marková 1983 CZE VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha 57:01.1 18:32.6 (2) 37:49.7 (2)
2 2 / Ženy [203] Blanka Paulů 1954 CZE ski vysoké nad jizerou 01:00:18.7 03:17.6 19:29.8 (4) 39:46.3 (3)
3 3 / Ženypraha vsliga [208] Vendula Křoustková 1976 CZE ČZU Praha 01:00:46.0 03:44.9 19:27.5 (3) 39:56.3 (4)
4 4 / Ženypraha vsliga [205] Anna Würzová 1994 CZE VSK Humanita 01:01:39.1 04:38.0 19:52.7 (8) 40:44.9 (6)
5 5 / Ženypraha vsliga [228] Zuzana Weissová 1987 CZE Žižkovský tygři 01:01:47.7 04:46.6 19:45.5 (6) 40:40.9 (5)
6 6 / Ženypraha vsliga [204] Anna Hnátková 1992 CZE VSK Humanita 01:02:27.9 05:26.8 19:44.1 (5) 40:59.7 (7)
7 7 / Ženynereg [218] Lenka Novakova 1980 CZE Pozitivní jistota 01:02:40.9 05:39.8 21:01.5 (11) 42:02.2 (10)
8 8 / Ženypraha vsliga [209] Barbora Baldrianová 1979 CZE ZDRP - Zdravotník Praha 01:02:56.8 05:55.7 20:48.0 (9) 41:49.0 (9)
9 9 / Ženy [201] Anna Čechová 1993 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:05:06.1 08:05.0 19:51.5 (7) 41:47.0 (8)
10 10 / Ženyvsliga [223] Michaela Sikorová 1994 CZE Žižkovský Tygři 01:06:44.0 09:42.9 20:54.0 (10) 42:03.0 (11)
11 11 / Ženypraha vsliga [206] Aneta Urbanovská 1987 CZE Žižkovský tygři 01:07:11.4 10:10.3 21:47.0 (12) 44:24.5 (12)
12 12 / Ženypraha vsliga [227] Markéta Vávrová 1985 CZE TJ ČZU Praha 01:07:15.0 10:13.9 21:52.4 (13) 44:38.5 (13)
13 13 / Ženypraha vsliga [207] Tereza Louková 1984 CZE VSK Humanita 01:10:16.3 13:15.2 22:07.4 (14) 45:47.4 (14)
14 14 / Ženypraha vsliga [215] Marie Ksandrová 1992 CZE VSK Humanita 01:11:12.4 14:11.3 22:08.3 (15) 46:24.0 (15)
15 15 / Ženypraha vsliga [210] Kateřina Folprechtová 1975 CZE ZDRP - Zdravotník Praha 01:12:16.2 15:15.1 23:06.4 (16) 47:28.9 (16)
16 16 / Ženypraha vsliga [212] Kateřina Housková 1993 CZE FEL Praha 01:13:31.4 16:30.3 24:18.0 (19) 49:34.6 (18)
17 17 / Ženypraha vsliga [214] Tereza Jaroměřská 1993 CZE VSK Humanita 01:14:13.5 17:12.4 23:26.9 (17) 48:40.2 (17)
18 18 / Ženypraha vsliga [226] Helena Valentová 1965 CZE VSK MFF UK 01:17:23.0 20:21.9 24:26.9 (20) 51:01.5 (20)
19 19 / Ženypraha vsliga [216] Markéta Macholdová 1990 CZE VSK Humanita 01:18:12.3 21:11.2 24:12.1 (18) 50:46.8 (19)
20 20 / Ženy [242] Magdalena Machalická 1992 CZE Horoguru 01:20:26.1 23:25.0 01:09:20.0 (25) 01:14:47.1 (24)
21 21 / Ženypraha vsliga [225] Helena Trčková 1987 CZE VSK Humanita 01:21:29.4 24:28.3 25:18.1 (21) 52:56.4 (21)
22 22 / Ženypraha vsliga [217] Stanislava Malíková 1989 CZE VSK Humanita 01:22:17.6 25:16.5 25:35.7 (22) 54:19.2 (22)
23 23 / Ženynereg [224] Denisa Svobodová 1996 CZE Horoguru 01:56:21.2 59:20.1 34:06.8 (23) 01:13:54.4 (23)
23 23 / Ženy [255] Kateřina Machalická 1995 CZE Horoguru 01:46:06.7 (26)