Moravský bikemaraton 2016

2016-08-27 Leština 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 58, men : 54, women: 4, Muži A: 9, Muži B: 17, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 3, Ženy: 1, N: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 278, men : 262, women: 16, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 196, Muži II: 42, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
elektrokola 50km total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 91, men : 67, women: 24, Předžáci: 8, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 13, TouristOpen: 55, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 11:10:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži II [222] zdenek nadvornik 1962 CZE vosa cechovice 02:09:50.8
2 2 / Muži II [352] Lubomír Vychodil 1957 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:10:11.9 00:21.1
3 3 / Muži II [180] Roman Kočí 1965 CZE Potštejn 02:17:25.2 07:34.4
4 4 / Muži II [215] Josef Matějičný 1962 CZE Nový Jičín 02:27:44.7 17:53.9
5 5 / Muži IIpekar [250] Radek Pospíšil 1963 CZE Omega CZ - Morava 02:28:59.2 19:08.4
6 6 / Muži II [164] Juraj Jiroutek 1960 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:30:26.8 20:36.0
7 7 / Muži II [187] Pavel Korec 1957 CZE Boskovice 02:31:31.0 21:40.2
8 8 / Muži II [205] Vít Liškutín 1964 CZE DOLP BIKE Team 02:31:57.4 22:06.6
9 9 / Muži II [144] Alois Hrazdílek 1960 CZE CK Kolík Hoby Bohumín 02:32:43.9 22:53.1
10 10 / Muži II [221] Petr Musil 1960 CZE Sokol Písečná 02:33:10.4 23:19.6
11 11 / Muži II [182] Radovan Kohout 1966 CZE Uničov 02:35:43.3 25:52.5
12 12 / Muži II [302] Petr Krňávek 1963 CZE Emílio sport 02:38:20.0 28:29.2
13 13 / Muži II [227] Vlaidmír Neset 1959 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:38:36.9 28:46.1
14 14 / Muži II [270] Jiří Šafránek 1964 CZE Pátek 02:38:42.8 28:52.0
15 15 / Muži II [102] Milan Babiánek 1963 CZE MiKo Cycles Přerov 02:39:19.3 29:28.5
16 16 / Muži II [287] Jaroslav Urbášek 1963 CZE Pavla s. r. o. 02:39:25.5 29:34.7
17 17 / Muži II [101] Miroslav Arabáš 1963 CZE Šumperk 02:41:17.4 31:26.6
18 18 / Muži II [353] Michal Vysloužil 1963 CZE Maratonský klub Prostějov 02:44:06.6 34:15.8
19 19 / Muži II [241] Jaromír Pavelek 1964 CZE MOUNTAINTIME.CZ VENDETTA 02:47:03.4 37:12.6
20 20 / Muži II [196] Petr Kučera 1965 CZE Nezmar 02:47:13.0 37:22.2
21 21 / Muži IIpekar [260] Petr Slavík 1966 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 02:47:19.4 37:28.6
22 22 / Muži II [295] Ladislav Závrbský 1964 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:48:07.4 38:16.6
23 23 / Muži IIpekar [257] Jaromír Rumplík 1959 CZE United Bakeries 02:48:35.0 38:44.2
24 24 / Muži II100kg [154] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE Česká Třebová 02:49:24.4 39:33.6
25 25 / Muži II [245] Petr Piontek 1961 CZE Hradec Králové 02:50:41.5 40:50.7
26 26 / Muži II [307] Jiří Pavelka 1965 CZE Olomouc 02:50:44.9 40:54.1
27 27 / Muži II [152] Jiří Chmelař 1966 CZE Zábřeh 02:58:35.7 48:44.9
28 28 / Muži IIpekar [239] Zbyněk Palich 1965 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:01:16.7 51:25.9
29 29 / Muži IIpekar [206] Igor Macášek 1966 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:06:11.0 56:20.2
30 30 / Muži II [177] Antonín Klein 1960 CZE Nezmar 03:15:00.4 01:05:09.6
31 31 / Muži IIpekar [193] Josef Křížek 1963 CZE Melites 03:15:35.4 01:05:44.6
32 32 / Muži IIpekar [202] Miroslav Lipavský 1958 CZE Pfahnl 03:18:11.0 01:08:20.2
33 33 / Muži IIpekar [281] Miroslav Tomeš 1958 CZE Pekařství SAMEK 03:20:30.0 01:10:39.2
34 34 / Muži II [143] Dušan Horňák 1958 CZE Náměšť na Hané 03:23:11.7 01:13:20.9
35 35 / Muži IIpekar [165] Vít Jiřík 1963 CZE razdvatři 03:31:17.4 01:21:26.6
36 36 / Muži IIpekar [217] Stanislav Mihulka 1960 CZE BAFUNARI PEKARI 03:33:20.9 01:23:30.1
37 37 / Muži II [120] Zdeněk Dovrtěl 1963 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 03:35:36.3 01:25:45.5
38 38 / Muži II [179] Bob Kocurek 1963 CZE Bobsport 03:35:56.8 01:26:06.0
39 39 / Muži II [318] Miroslav Hladký 1966 CZE Cyklomorava 03:36:17.1 01:26:26.3
40 40 / Muži II [134] Jaroslav Harčarík 1959 CZE Hanušovice 04:01:02.4 01:51:11.6
41 41 / Muži II100kg [268] zdeněk svozil 1965 CZE kokoteam 04:23:04.8 02:13:14.0
41 41 / Muži II [214] Josef Matějíček 1964 CZE Postřelmov