Moravský bikemaraton 2016

2016-08-27 Leština 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 58, men : 54, women: 4, Muži A: 9, Muži B: 17, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 3, Ženy: 1, N: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 278, men : 262, women: 16, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 196, Muži II: 42, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
elektrokola 50km total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 91, men : 67, women: 24, Předžáci: 8, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 13, TouristOpen: 55, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 11:10:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži I [319] Lubomír Petruš 1990 CZE Prestige EthicSport 01:51:21.3
2 2 / Muži I [309] Vojtěch Bednarský 1997 CZE TNF bike team 01:52:11.5 00:50.2
3 3 / Muži I [312] Marek Hejtmánek 1997 CZE SPORTON ŠUMPERK 01:52:28.9 01:07.6
4 4 / Muži I [363] Tomas Zlamal 1979 CZE olomouc 01:54:57.1 03:35.8
5 1 / Junioři [368] Adam Formánek 1999 CZE TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 01:57:47.2 06:25.9
6 5 / Muži I [374] Daniel Blaháček 1993 CZE Vašíček Pekařství a cukrářství ZÁBŘEH 01:57:57.2 06:35.9
7 6 / Muži I [379] Ruslan Fedak 1977 CZE 01:58:43.3 07:22.0
8 7 / Muži I [285] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 01:59:38.5 08:17.2
9 8 / Muži I [129] Martin Grézl 1991 CZE BIKE SPORT UNIČOV 02:00:58.9 09:37.6
10 9 / Muži I [364] Tomáš Zlámal 1979 CZE Proxima 02:01:11.7 09:50.4
11 10 / Muži I [115] František Čmakal 1977 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 02:01:12.0 09:50.7
12 11 / Muži I [234] Radek Obrátil 1972 CZE Zekof team 02:01:52.0 10:30.7
13 12 / Muži I [306] Jan Vydra 1987 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:02:36.1 11:14.8
14 13 / Muži I [387] David Wiedermann 1991 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 02:04:03.1 12:41.8
15 2 / Junioři [189] martin Kovář 2000 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:04:03.7 12:42.4
16 3 / Junioři [140] Radek Holec 1999 CZE KN PROJECT 02:04:04.8 12:43.5
17 14 / Muži I [300] Jiří König 1978 CZE Cyklomorava 02:06:32.3 15:11.0
18 15 / Muži I [161] Jakub Jedelský 1993 CZE Rohle 02:06:41.0 15:19.7
19 16 / Muži I [213] Antonín Maňur 1989 CZE Stará Ves 02:06:44.0 15:22.7
20 17 / Muži I [224] Viktor Navrátil 1976 CZE Uničov 02:07:03.8 15:42.5
21 18 / Muži I [119] Jan Doutnáč 1973 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:07:41.4 16:20.1
22 19 / Muži I [136] Radim Herzán 1977 CZE Cykloklub Morava 02:08:09.5 16:48.2
23 1 / Muži III [188] Jiři Kouřil 1955 CZE Fitko Jeseník 02:08:10.8 16:49.5
24 20 / Muži I [116] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE Cyklo Klub Bendl 02:08:12.1 16:50.8
25 4 / Junioři [181] Vít Kočí 2000 CZE Potštejn 02:08:23.1 17:01.8
26 21 / Muži I [291] Michal Vágner 1977 CZE CSX Components 02:08:53.5 17:32.2
27 22 / Muži I [109] Petr Buček 1968 CZE NOVATOP - LAPIERRE 02:09:34.0 18:12.7
28 23 / Muži I [337] David Pivko 1976 CZE Bystřice nad P. 02:09:45.4 18:24.1
29 24 / Muži I [362] libor zita 1973 CZE KN PROJECT 02:09:47.9 18:26.6
30 1 / Muži II [222] zdenek nadvornik 1962 CZE vosa cechovice 02:09:50.8 18:29.5
31 2 / Muži II [352] Lubomír Vychodil 1957 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:10:11.9 18:50.6
32 25 / Muži I [240] Jan Panoc 1993 CZE Kobeřice 02:10:45.0 19:23.7
33 26 / Muži I [225] Miroslav Nečas 1974 CZE Olomouc 02:11:40.8 20:19.5
34 27 / Muži I [267] Milan Stryk 1985 CZE Zábřeh 02:11:44.0 20:22.7
35 28 / Muži I [167] Radek Jorda 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:11:49.9 20:28.6
36 29 / Muži I [325] Boris Neumann 1968 CZE eSeNBáci Jeseník 02:11:55.7 20:34.4
37 30 / Muži I [105] Ondřej Bittner 1997 CZE Red Point Racing 02:12:53.6 21:32.3
38 5 / Junioři [366] Jan Mlčák 1998 CZE Cyklosport Hranice 02:13:13.2 21:51.9
39 31 / Muži I [378] Martin Březina 1982 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 02:13:20.0 21:58.7
40 2 / Muži III [273] Radek Šrot 1949 CZE HM Sport Český Krumlov 02:13:26.1 22:04.8
41 32 / Muži I [184] Ivo Kolář 1988 CZE Postřelmov 02:14:00.9 22:39.6
42 33 / Muži I [279] petr Tichy 1972 CZE Kunčice pod On. 02:14:06.6 22:45.3
43 34 / Muži I [190] Libor Kovařík 1981 CZE Holice 02:14:15.0 22:53.7
44 35 / Muži I [176] Martin Klecker 1979 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:15:17.9 23:56.6
45 36 / Muži I [138] Radek Hlásný 1985 CZE Písařov 02:15:21.0 23:59.7
46 37 / Muži I [336] Roman Faltus 1979 CZE Šumperk 02:15:41.4 24:20.1
47 38 / Muži I [276] Jiří Šváb 1986 CZE Cyklomorava 02:15:43.2 24:21.9
48 39 / Muži I [135] Michal Harlender 1972 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 02:15:49.9 24:28.6
49 40 / Muži I [244] Marek Petrovský 1972 CZE Loupežníci 02:15:51.3 24:30.0
50 6 / Junioři [158] Dominik Jansa 1999 CZE Moravská Třebová 02:16:28.5 25:07.2
51 3 / Muži II [180] Roman Kočí 1965 CZE Potštejn 02:17:25.2 26:03.9
52 41 / Muži I [254] David Richter 1977 CZE TOFIDO 02:18:02.3 26:41.0
53 3 / Muži III [367] Stanislav Sekanina 1956 CZE 02:19:45.5 28:24.2
54 42 / Muži I [327] Miroslav Galuszka 1970 CZE ONO to jede 02:20:17.0 28:55.7
55 43 / Muži I [348] Ondřej Vortel 1987 CZE Červenka 02:20:20.7 28:59.4
56 44 / Muži I [376] Miroslav Grepl 1984 CZE 02:21:05.8 29:44.5
57 45 / Muži I [271] Pavel Šalmík 1972 CZE DuKo Rýmařov 02:21:29.8 30:08.5
58 46 / Muži I100kg [265] Jakub Sowinski 1978 CZE BS Bike ALÉ team 02:21:38.1 30:16.8
59 47 / Muži I [197] Martin Kudláček 1991 CZE CykloTeam Kudláček 02:21:40.1 30:18.8
60 48 / Muži I [331] Petr Cetkovský 1982 CZE Prostějov 02:21:48.5 30:27.2
61 49 / Muži Ipekar [133] Radek Hanzal 1974 CZE Jizerské pekárny 02:21:58.3 30:37.0
62 50 / Muži I [386] Miroslav Mařáček 1969 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:22:48.3 31:27.0
63 51 / Muži Ipekar [123] Marek Engel 1972 CZE Diamant 02:22:52.0 31:30.7
64 52 / Muži I [383] Michal Dvořák 1977 CZE DOG4BIKE 02:22:52.5 31:31.2
65 53 / Muži I [330] Petr Nemrava 1980 CZE SC Samotišky 02:23:31.1 32:09.8
66 54 / Muži I [365] Milan Žovinec 1968 CZE Vemblődi Uničov 02:23:31.9 32:10.6
67 55 / Muži I [160] Ondra Jašek 1977 CZE Atletika Zábřeh 02:23:35.4 32:14.1
68 56 / Muži I [261] Vojtěch Smolák 1974 CZE Tungaloy Czech s.r.o. 02:23:36.1 32:14.8
69 57 / Muži Ipekar [252] Michal Rada 1979 CZE Zeelandia 02:23:47.1 32:25.8
70 58 / Muži I [117] Petr Dosoudil 1967 CZE Hostkovice 02:23:58.5 32:37.2
71 59 / Muži I [255] Marián Rolný 1978 CZE Nový Jičín 02:24:00.3 32:39.0
72 60 / Muži I [173] Konstantin Kavrentzis 1981 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 02:24:06.2 32:44.9
73 61 / Muži I [127] Tomáš Ginter 1984 CZE MiKo Cycles Přerov 02:24:07.0 32:45.7
74 62 / Muži I [382] Michal Žáček 1970 CZE Zlín 02:24:07.7 32:46.4
75 63 / Muži I [332] Jakub Barteska 1988 CZE Velká Bystřice 02:24:08.5 32:47.2
76 64 / Muži I [284] Václav Tutsch 1969 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:24:38.8 33:17.5
77 65 / Muži I [194] Martin Kubala 1967 CZE Cobram team 02:25:11.6 33:50.3
78 66 / Muži I [286] Ladislav Unzeitig 1967 CZE UNO Flock 02:25:17.1 33:55.8
79 67 / Muži I [278] Richard švrček 1976 CZE Cobram team 02:25:17.7 33:56.4
80 68 / Muži I [204] Ladislav Liška 1970 CZE Lipová 02:25:23.5 34:02.2
81 69 / Muži I [388] Tomáš Tvarůžka 1972 CZE Kroměříž 02:25:26.7 34:05.4
82 70 / Muži I [356] Roman Zapletal 1978 CZE Kladky 02:25:27.2 34:05.9
83 71 / Muži I [155] Stanislav Jakeš 1989 CZE Helia Ski School Kouty 02:25:38.2 34:16.9
84 72 / Muži I [211] Tomáš Malý 1974 CZE KN Project Zábřeh 02:25:58.2 34:36.9
85 73 / Muži I [218] Jan Molnár 1979 CZE kokoteam 02:26:01.2 34:39.9
86 74 / Muži I [272] Martin Šenk 1978 CZE Uničov 02:26:16.9 34:55.6
87 75 / Muži I [292] Tomáš Žouželka 1976 CZE Zábřeh 02:26:42.0 35:20.7
88 4 / Muži III [111] Josef Bystrianský 1954 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:26:42.4 35:21.1
89 76 / Muži I [169] Pavel Kamlar 1978 CZE Zábřeh 02:26:50.5 35:29.2
90 77 / Muži I [107] Kamil Brachař 1986 CZE Troubelice 02:26:56.4 35:35.1
91 78 / Muži I [375] Zdeněk Dejdar 1980 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:27:29.6 36:08.3
92 79 / Muži I [233] Petr Novotný 1967 CZE Zábřeh 02:27:37.0 36:15.7
93 4 / Muži II [215] Josef Matějičný 1962 CZE Nový Jičín 02:27:44.7 36:23.4
94 80 / Muži I [163] Martin Jílek 1975 CZE KNP team Zábřeh 02:28:06.2 36:44.9
95 81 / Muži I [274] Michal Šrůtek 1983 CZE Uherské Hradiště 02:28:21.9 37:00.6
96 5 / Muži IIpekar [250] Radek Pospíšil 1963 CZE Omega CZ - Morava 02:28:59.2 37:37.9
97 82 / Muži I [381] Richard Hwozdecki 1969 CZE Uničov 02:29:14.9 37:53.6
98 6 / Muži II [164] Juraj Jiroutek 1960 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:30:26.8 39:05.5
99 83 / Muži I [126] Tomáš Gerhard 1972 CZE Duko Rýmařov 02:31:18.1 39:56.8
100 84 / Muži I [288] Dalibor Urbášek 1975 CZE KWN 02:31:21.3 39:60.0
101 7 / Muži II [187] Pavel Korec 1957 CZE Boskovice 02:31:31.0 40:09.7
102 85 / Muži I [246] Petr Plesník 1975 CZE LesNice 02:31:55.3 40:34.0
103 5 / Muži III [303] Zdeněk Bažant 1953 CZE Olomouc 02:31:56.0 40:34.7
104 8 / Muži II [205] Vít Liškutín 1964 CZE DOLP BIKE Team 02:31:57.4 40:36.1
105 86 / Muži I [262] Jiří Smrčka 1972 CZE Šumperk 02:31:57.8 40:36.5
106 87 / Muži I [296] Marcel Železný 1994 CZE MOOLBIKE 02:32:27.8 41:06.5
107 88 / Muži Ipekar [171] Pavel Kapoun 1978 CZE Jizerské pekárny 02:32:41.2 41:19.9
108 89 / Muži I [236] Jindřich Opluštil 1984 CZE Ostrava-Poruba 02:32:42.9 41:21.6
109 9 / Muži II [144] Alois Hrazdílek 1960 CZE CK Kolík Hoby Bohumín 02:32:43.9 41:22.6
110 90 / Muži I [372] Lukáš Zemánek 1986 CZE Šumperk 02:32:47.2 41:25.9
111 91 / Muži I [186] Petr Kopečný 1982 CZE Olomouc 02:32:58.0 41:36.7
112 10 / Muži II [221] Petr Musil 1960 CZE Sokol Písečná 02:33:10.4 41:49.1
113 92 / Muži I [220] Ivo Muller 1978 CZE Unicov 02:33:20.8 41:59.5
114 93 / Muži I [157] Petr Jansa 1976 CZE Moravská Třebová 02:33:58.4 42:37.1
115 94 / Muži I [200] Jan Kutálek 1986 CZE CZ LOKO 02:34:19.3 42:58.0
116 95 / Muži I100kg [340] Ivan Pospíšil 1978 CZE 616 MTB crew 02:34:25.5 43:04.2
117 96 / Muži I [384] Luboš Minařík 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:34:53.2 43:31.9
118 97 / Muži Ipekar [251] Pavel Pospíšil 1994 CZE Melites 02:35:05.5 43:44.2
119 98 / Muži I [113] Aleš Čech 1975 CZE Model Bike Team 02:35:14.6 43:53.3
120 99 / Muži I [333] Jakub Miřijovský 1982 CZE Olomouc 02:35:31.2 44:09.9
121 100 / Muži I [258] David Ryšavý 1975 CZE Klopina 79 02:35:31.9 44:10.6
122 101 / Muži I [335] Marek Vitoslavský 1975 CZE Majetín 02:35:41.0 44:19.7
123 102 / Muži Ipekar [311] PETR MLÍKA 1970 CZE United Bakeries 02:35:42.5 44:21.2
124 11 / Muži II [182] Radovan Kohout 1966 CZE Uničov 02:35:43.3 44:22.0
124 103 / Muži Ipekar [212] Erik Mánek 1990 CZE Melites 02:35:43.3 44:22.0
126 104 / Muži I [237] Pavel Orálek 1978 CZE CZ LOKO 02:35:45.2 44:23.9
127 105 / Muži I [294] MATURA PAVEL 1976 CZE BLUDOV 02:36:16.4 44:55.1
128 106 / Muži I [229] Rostislav Nétek 1985 CZE Cyklomorava 02:36:18.3 44:57.0
129 107 / Muži I [247] Jaroslav Plhák 1983 CZE CZ LOKO "A" 02:37:31.7 46:10.4
130 108 / Muži I [175] Honza Keprt 1983 CZE Silný team Uničov 02:38:16.9 46:55.6
131 12 / Muži II [302] Petr Krňávek 1963 CZE Emílio sport 02:38:20.0 46:58.7
132 13 / Muži II [227] Vlaidmír Neset 1959 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:38:36.9 47:15.6
133 14 / Muži II [270] Jiří Šafránek 1964 CZE Pátek 02:38:42.8 47:21.5
134 109 / Muži I [106] Vítězslav Boček 1970 CZE Nábytkové studio Lazecký 02:38:44.1 47:22.8
135 110 / Muži Ipekar [219] Kamil Muler 1975 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 02:38:45.1 47:23.8
136 6 / Muži III [108] ivan Brückner 1949 CZE MTB Bohdíkov 02:38:46.5 47:25.2
137 15 / Muži II [102] Milan Babiánek 1963 CZE MiKo Cycles Přerov 02:39:19.3 47:58.0
138 16 / Muži II [287] Jaroslav Urbášek 1963 CZE Pavla s. r. o. 02:39:25.5 48:04.2
139 111 / Muži I [326] Josef Buráň 1975 CZE 02:40:54.7 49:33.4
140 7 / Muži III [338] Zdeněk Majer 1946 CZE Olomouc 02:41:17.0 49:55.7
141 17 / Muži II [101] Miroslav Arabáš 1963 CZE Šumperk 02:41:17.4 49:56.1
142 112 / Muži I [185] Petr Koňárek 1973 CZE Bike Rýmařov 02:42:31.0 51:09.7
143 113 / Muži I [385] Miroslav Žváček 1968 CZE DOLNÍ STUDÉNKY 02:43:48.0 52:26.7
144 18 / Muži II [353] Michal Vysloužil 1963 CZE Maratonský klub Prostějov 02:44:06.6 52:45.3
145 114 / Muži I [132] Tomáš Handl 1975 CZE m.b. sport 02:44:18.6 52:57.3
146 115 / Muži I [299] Dalimil Slabion 1978 CZE Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 02:44:27.8 53:06.5
147 116 / Muži I [208] martin mach 1974 CZE kamenná 02:44:39.8 53:18.5
148 8 / Muži III [125] Vladimír Fuchs 1954 CZE Opava 02:44:42.6 53:21.3
149 117 / Muži Ipekar [310] Petr Pelouch 1982 CZE United Bakeries 02:44:45.1 53:23.8
150 118 / Muži I [283] Milan Třaskoš 1979 CZE Trhoši 02:44:51.6 53:30.3
151 119 / Muži I [293] Jiří Košťál 1970 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:45:03.1 53:41.8
152 120 / Muži Ipekar [342] Michal Valenta 1982 CZE United Bakeries 02:45:24.9 54:03.6
153 121 / Muži I [314] Miroslav Podešva 1968 CZE Medlov 02:45:58.2 54:36.9
154 9 / Muži III [329] Miroslav Havlíček 1954 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 02:46:11.9 54:50.6
155 122 / Muži Ipekar [209] Jiří Macháček 1979 CZE United Bakeries 02:46:24.2 55:02.9
156 123 / Muži I [159] Martin Jareš 1976 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 02:47:00.3 55:39.0
157 19 / Muži II [241] Jaromír Pavelek 1964 CZE MOUNTAINTIME.CZ VENDETTA 02:47:03.4 55:42.1
158 124 / Muži I [344] Jan Velčovský 1989 CZE Nový Malín 02:47:09.0 55:47.7
159 20 / Muži II [196] Petr Kučera 1965 CZE Nezmar 02:47:13.0 55:51.7
160 21 / Muži IIpekar [260] Petr Slavík 1966 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 02:47:19.4 55:58.1
161 125 / Muži I [141] Radek Holinka 1969 CZE Rodak 02:47:59.2 56:37.9
162 126 / Muži I100kg [264] Petr Sovadina 1969 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:48:05.0 56:43.7
163 22 / Muži II [295] Ladislav Závrbský 1964 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:48:07.4 56:46.1
164 127 / Muži I [339] Radim Žídek 1986 CZE 02:48:30.9 57:09.6
165 23 / Muži IIpekar [257] Jaromír Rumplík 1959 CZE United Bakeries 02:48:35.0 57:13.7
166 128 / Muži I [145] Pavel Hrubý 1973 CZE KNP team Zábřeh 02:49:00.7 57:39.4
167 24 / Muži II100kg [154] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE Česká Třebová 02:49:24.4 58:03.1
168 129 / Muži I [142] Richard Horák 1975 CZE 3Atlonteam Uničov 02:49:36.8 58:15.5
169 130 / Muži I [210] Lukáš Malínek 1980 CZE Mohelnice 02:49:40.6 58:19.3
170 131 / Muži I [121] Stanislav Duchovny 1981 CZE Dvorce 02:49:48.4 58:27.1
171 132 / Muži I100kg [242] Radim Pazdera 1978 CZE Olomouc 9 02:49:59.1 58:37.8
172 133 / Muži I [355] Miroslav Zapetal 1967 CZE Mohelnice 02:50:31.3 59:10.0
173 25 / Muži II [245] Petr Piontek 1961 CZE Hradec Králové 02:50:41.5 59:20.2
174 26 / Muži II [307] Jiří Pavelka 1965 CZE Olomouc 02:50:44.9 59:23.6
175 134 / Muži I [323] Kamil Borák 1970 CZE Zábřeh 02:50:45.0 59:23.7
176 135 / Muži I [347] Jiří Voldán 1968 CZE DAKO Hodonín 02:50:54.9 59:33.6
177 10 / Muži III [198] Zdenšk Kukula 1950 CZE Staviva eMKo Šumperk 02:51:35.4 01:00:14.1
178 136 / Muži I [275] Martin Šulc 1977 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 02:51:49.5 01:00:28.2
179 137 / Muži I [172] Bronislav Katrňák 1967 CZE Všetulské bajk tým 02:51:56.2 01:00:34.9
180 138 / Muži I100kg [308] Zbyněk Žák 1989 CZE Hervis 02:52:22.6 01:01:01.3
181 139 / Muži I [390] Jan Mauer 1984 CZE 02:52:23.7 01:01:02.4
182 140 / Muži I [324] Roman Hansmann 1984 CZE Olomouc 02:52:25.3 01:01:04.0
183 141 / Muži Ipekar [304] Roman Krčmář 1968 CZE Uničov 02:52:37.0 01:01:15.7
184 142 / Muži I [321] josef hejhal 1972 CZE sokol ostřetín 02:52:39.2 01:01:17.9
185 143 / Muži I100kg [253] David Rešl 1975 CZE Bikesport Mohelnice 02:53:18.4 01:01:57.1
186 144 / Muži I [389] Bronislav Jura 1972 CZE 02:53:30.9 01:02:09.6
187 145 / Muži I [151] Jan Chmela 1977 CZE ŠSPLK Štěpánov 02:53:37.9 01:02:16.6
188 146 / Muži I [195] Michal Kučera 1985 CZE Mohelnice 02:53:39.6 01:02:18.3
189 147 / Muži I [358] Karel Zejfart 1972 CZE Šumperk 02:53:48.7 01:02:27.4
190 148 / Muži I [147] Tomáš Hruška 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:53:56.3 01:02:35.0
191 149 / Muži I [315] Martin Secký 1974 CZE Chrudim 02:54:45.2 01:03:23.9
192 150 / Muži I [232] Ondřej Novotný 1985 CZE Dymokury 02:54:50.9 01:03:29.6
193 151 / Muži I [183] Vladimír Kolář 1974 CZE CT Hvozdná 02:55:43.3 01:04:22.0
194 152 / Muži I [223] milan navara 1980 CZE good bad ugly 02:56:38.2 01:05:16.9
195 153 / Muži Ipekar [128] Daniel Glogar 1978 CZE Pekařství - cukrářství Knappe 02:57:32.8 01:06:11.5
196 154 / Muži I [149] Jaromír Hybl 1968 CZE Nezmar 02:57:51.4 01:06:30.1
197 155 / Muži I100kg [199] Martin Kulatý 1975 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:58:32.2 01:07:10.9
198 27 / Muži II [152] Jiří Chmelař 1966 CZE Zábřeh 02:58:35.7 01:07:14.4
199 156 / Muži Ipekar [156] Hynek Jakubík 1977 CZE Zeelandia 02:59:04.3 01:07:43.0
200 7 / Junioři [305] Jiří Loucký 1999 CZE Přerov 03:01:12.0 01:09:50.7
201 157 / Muži I100kg [256] Zdeněk Roubíček 1978 CZE Chrudim 03:01:13.0 01:09:51.7
202 158 / Muži I [391] Miroslav Fláma 1969 CZE Ekofarma Křížov 03:01:13.7 01:09:52.4
203 28 / Muži IIpekar [239] Zbyněk Palich 1965 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:01:16.7 01:09:55.4
204 159 / Muži I [153] Juraj Chovanec 1970 CZE LESNICE 03:01:17.2 01:09:55.9
205 160 / Muži Ipekar [168] Radek Kamenský 1979 CZE Jizerské pekárny 03:01:31.4 01:10:10.1
206 161 / Muži I [350] Pavel Všetiček 1976 CZE Litovel 03:01:33.2 01:10:11.9
207 162 / Muži Ipekar [203] Miroslav Liška 1979 CZE United Bakeries 03:01:46.2 01:10:24.9
208 163 / Muži I [112] Tomáš Cahlík 1987 CZE Šumperk 03:04:35.1 01:13:13.8
209 29 / Muži IIpekar [206] Igor Macášek 1966 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:06:11.0 01:14:49.7
210 164 / Muži I [328] Martin Blechovský 1970 CZE Karviná - Ráj 03:06:46.4 01:15:25.1
211 165 / Muži I [357] Radomír Závodný 1968 CZE JMA 03:06:48.1 01:15:26.8
212 166 / Muži I [150] Martin Chládek 1968 CZE Zábřeh 03:08:41.2 01:17:19.9
213 167 / Muži I [301] Lukáš Hašek 1984 CZE Úsov 03:09:47.9 01:18:26.6
214 168 / Muži I [130] Josef Gulyás 1974 CZE CZ LOKO 03:13:01.7 01:21:40.4
215 11 / Muži III [174] Jan Keprt 1954 CZE Nadoraz Zábřeh 03:13:03.9 01:21:42.6
216 169 / Muži I [380] Lumír Křenek 1972 CZE 03:13:41.6 01:22:20.3
217 170 / Muži I [137] Miroslav Hladký 1988 CZE CK Morava 03:13:43.7 01:22:22.4
218 30 / Muži II [177] Antonín Klein 1960 CZE Nezmar 03:15:00.4 01:23:39.1
219 31 / Muži IIpekar [193] Josef Křížek 1963 CZE Melites 03:15:35.4 01:24:14.1
220 171 / Muži I [282] Michal Třaskoš 1974 CZE Trhoši 03:16:57.9 01:25:36.6
221 32 / Muži IIpekar [202] Miroslav Lipavský 1958 CZE Pfahnl 03:18:11.0 01:26:49.7
222 172 / Muži I [263] Robert Sonntag 1973 CZE Všetulské bajk tým 03:18:42.1 01:27:20.8
223 173 / Muži I [192] Lukáš Křiva 1976 CZE Libina 03:18:44.8 01:27:23.5
224 174 / Muži I [322] Jiri Kocourek 1978 CZE Pepperl Fuchs 03:20:01.9 01:28:40.6
225 175 / Muži I [166] Pavel Toman 1989 CZE 03:20:28.1 01:29:06.8
226 33 / Muži IIpekar [281] Miroslav Tomeš 1958 CZE Pekařství SAMEK 03:20:30.0 01:29:08.7
227 176 / Muži I [259] Ivo Skoumal 1975 CZE kokoteam 03:22:43.3 01:31:22.0
228 34 / Muži II [143] Dušan Horňák 1958 CZE Náměšť na Hané 03:23:11.7 01:31:50.4
229 177 / Muži Ipekar [226] Pavel Nejezchleba 1969 CZE Zeelandia 03:23:32.3 01:32:11.0
230 178 / Muži I [360] Lubomír Zemek 1967 CZE Hlavnice 03:29:50.1 01:38:28.8
231 179 / Muži I [297] Jiří Kormendy 1967 CZE KN Project 03:30:24.8 01:39:03.5
232 180 / Muži I [298] Vojta Žákovčík 1970 CZE Holešovské Bajker 03:30:28.5 01:39:07.2
233 35 / Muži IIpekar [165] Vít Jiřík 1963 CZE razdvatři 03:31:17.4 01:39:56.1
234 181 / Muži I [277] Martin Švercl 1967 CZE Česká Třebová 03:31:21.8 01:40:00.5
235 182 / Muži I [345] Jiří Verner 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 03:31:56.1 01:40:34.8
236 36 / Muži IIpekar [217] Stanislav Mihulka 1960 CZE BAFUNARI PEKARI 03:33:20.9 01:41:59.6
237 12 / Muži III [269] Miroslav Šafář 1953 CZE ZVOLE 03:33:44.4 01:42:23.1
238 183 / Muži Ipekar [146] Petr Hruška 1969 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 03:35:16.9 01:43:55.6
239 37 / Muži II [120] Zdeněk Dovrtěl 1963 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 03:35:36.3 01:44:15.0
240 38 / Muži II [179] Bob Kocurek 1963 CZE Bobsport 03:35:56.8 01:44:35.5
241 39 / Muži II [318] Miroslav Hladký 1966 CZE Cyklomorava 03:36:17.1 01:44:55.8
242 184 / Muži I100kg [124] Jiří Falta 1967 CZE Nezmar 03:36:18.6 01:44:57.3
243 185 / Muži I [228] Jan Nesporý 1970 CZE SK Nadoraz 03:38:23.3 01:47:02.0
244 13 / Muži III [238] František Orság 1956 CZE ŠSPLK Štěpánov 03:38:34.9 01:47:13.6
245 14 / Muži III [243] Jan Petr 1949 CZE ŠSPLK Štěpánov 03:39:41.0 01:48:19.7
246 186 / Muži I [104] Martin Barvínek 1970 CZE ONO to jede 03:45:44.9 01:54:23.6
247 187 / Muži I [139] Libor Hodulík 1972 CZE onotojede 03:45:46.1 01:54:24.8
248 188 / Muži Ipekar [191] David Krišťák 1987 SVK Zeelandia 03:47:08.8 01:55:47.5
249 189 / Muži I [349] Petr Všetiček 1977 CZE Mladějovice 03:48:13.7 01:56:52.4
250 190 / Muži I [248] Jiří Polách 1972 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 03:49:49.4 01:58:28.1
251 191 / Muži I100kg [341] Denis Vala 1979 CZE United Bakeries 04:00:44.0 02:09:22.7
252 192 / Muži I [235] Jiří Obšivač 1973 CZE Moravský Beroun 04:00:58.9 02:09:37.6
253 40 / Muži II [134] Jaroslav Harčarík 1959 CZE Hanušovice 04:01:02.4 02:09:41.1
254 193 / Muži I [320] Boris Mejtský 1967 CZE Olomouc 04:03:37.3 02:12:16.0
255 194 / Muži I [313] Rostislav Vlček 1976 CZE Holešov 04:04:33.2 02:13:11.9
256 15 / Muži IIIpekar [249] Jaroslav Pomp 1956 CZE United Bakeries 04:08:24.8 02:17:03.5
257 195 / Muži I100kg [266] Jan Spálovský 1981 CZE United Bakeries 04:10:36.6 02:19:15.3
258 16 / Muži IIIpekar [103] Karel Barnišin 1951 CZE Jizerské pekárny 04:16:38.1 02:25:16.8
259 41 / Muži II100kg [268] zdeněk svozil 1965 CZE kokoteam 04:23:04.8 02:31:43.5
260 17 / Muži III [118] František Došek 1951 CZE Holešov 04:34:15.9 02:42:54.6
261 196 / Muži I [201] Martin Lejska 1981 CZE SPECIALIZED 04:40:11.6 02:48:50.3
261 42 / Muži II [214] Josef Matějíček 1964 CZE Postřelmov