Moravský bikemaraton 2017

2017-08-26 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 60, men : 53, women: 7, Muži A: 7, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 20, Muži D: 10, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 247, men : 235, women: 12, Junioři: 6, Muži I: 170, Muži II: 40, Muži III: 19, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 74, men : 55, women: 19, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 6, TouristOpen: 54, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 2, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
soutez tymu Lestina2017 pdf 39611B26.08.2017 16:39:06

result list 30km

start ~ 11:18:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay KamennaHraz
1 1 / TouristOpen [450] Tomáš Koukol 1978 CZE Olomouc 01:14:42.4
2 2 / TouristOpen [472] Aleš Heger 1996 CZE Šumperk 01:14:49.6 00:07.2
3 3 / TouristOpen [462] Jiří Hetflajš 1982 CZE Tři šneci 01:16:46.7 02:04.3
4 4 / TouristOpen [455] Václav Riedl 1939 CZE AKUNA Brno 01:18:16.0 03:33.6
5 5 / TouristOpen [453] Daniel Alvarez Perez 1979 ESP Gijon 01:21:34.6 06:52.2
6 6 / TouristOpen [418] Ondřej Kaláb 1990 CZE Leština 01:21:49.1 07:06.7
7 7 / TouristOpen [473] Lukáš Jáně 1995 CZE Šumperk 01:23:16.6 08:34.2
8 8 / TouristOpen [412] Michal Harlender 1972 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 01:27:30.9 12:48.5
9 9 / TouristOpen [432] Soňa Sovadinová 1970 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:29:06.2 14:23.8
10 10 / TouristOpen [479] Jiří Vepřek 1992 CZE Leština 01:29:48.7 15:06.3
11 11 / TouristOpen [474] Vladimír Jáně 1968 CZE Bludov 01:31:43.2 17:00.8
12 12 / TouristOpen [428] Eva Nádvorníková 1988 CZE Vosa Čechovice 01:32:07.6 17:25.2
13 13 / TouristOpen [434] Luděk Švéda 1978 CZE Tři šneci 01:33:55.9 19:13.5
14 14 / TouristOpen [401] Tomáš Appl 1981 CZE Zábřeh 01:34:56.3 20:13.9
15 15 / TouristOpen [435] Michal Tomášek 1991 CZE CREDO TEAM 01:36:38.5 21:56.1 02:06:51.9 (1)
16 16 / TouristOpen [414] josef hejhal 1972 CZE sokol ostřetín 01:38:07.5 23:25.1
17 17 / TouristOpen [405] Jaromír Doležal 1974 CZE Překlady Hrochová Brníčko 01:38:12.8 23:30.4
18 18 / TouristOpen [430] Milan Neumann 1966 CZE Cirlibaba 01:38:13.0 23:30.6
19 19 / TouristOpen [438] Roman Zapletal 1978 CZE Kladky 01:42:49.4 28:07.0
20 20 / TouristOpen [445] Tereza Nétková 1985 CZE Šumperk 01:43:25.7 28:43.3
21 21 / TouristOpen [421] Jan Kolář 1986 CZE Postřelmov 01:44:08.9 29:26.5
22 22 / TouristOpen [439] Jiří Zatloukal 1998 CZE Postřelmov 01:44:10.7 29:28.3
23 23 / TouristOpen [447] Libor Vyhlídal 1967 CZE Zábřeh 01:47:33.0 32:50.6
24 24 / TouristOpen [431] Kateřina Nováková 1973 CZE Olomouc 01:47:51.2 33:08.8
25 25 / TouristOpen [415] Dušan Horňák 1958 CZE Náměšť na Hané 01:48:29.4 33:47.0
26 26 / TouristOpen [475] Marek Kunc 1975 CZE GHOST team 01:51:04.3 36:21.9
27 27 / TouristOpen [442] Pokorný Jiří 1997 CZE SK Salith sport , z.s. 01:52:35.8 37:53.4 56:20.5 (1)
28 28 / TouristOpen [408] Martina Fričarová 1974 CZE Sama za sebe RockMachine gooo 01:53:05.0 38:22.6
29 29 / TouristOpen [409] Radka Habigerová 1995 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 01:53:25.7 38:43.3
30 30 / TouristOpen [429] Jan Nesporý 1970 CZE SK Nadoraz 01:54:20.6 39:38.2
31 31 / TouristOpenpekar [417] Petr Jiřík 1998 CZE razdvatři 01:55:01.3 40:18.9
32 32 / TouristOpen [460] Jaroslav Šimčík 1971 CZE Uničov 01:57:04.5 42:22.1
33 33 / TouristOpen [436] Jana Tvrdoňová 1983 CZE Olomouc 01:59:23.2 44:40.8
34 34 / TouristOpen [427] Lucie Mrázková 1995 CZE Holešov 02:01:33.3 46:50.9
35 35 / TouristOpenhandicap [465] Markéta Kleisnerová 1983 CZE No hand 02:01:48.5 47:06.1
36 36 / TouristOpenpekar [416] Vít Jiřík 1963 CZE razdvatři 02:02:16.6 47:34.2
37 37 / TouristOpen [400] Darina Hladká 1991 CZE Cyklomorava 02:02:28.2 47:45.8
38 38 / TouristOpen [471] Ladislav Šin 1964 CZE 02:04:22.3 49:39.9
39 39 / TouristOpen [478] Jaroslav Dostál 1979 CZE Pavlov 02:05:03.0 50:20.6
40 40 / TouristOpen [433] Jan Studénka 1991 CZE Cyklomorava 02:11:45.3 57:02.9
41 41 / TouristOpen [424] Martina Kuklová 1994 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:15:46.8 01:01:04.4
42 42 / TouristOpen [470] Pavel Hašek 1964 CZE Mohelnice 02:16:42.7 01:02:00.3
43 43 / TouristOpen [441] Ivana Hladká 1969 CZE Cyklomorava 02:26:25.4 01:11:43.0
44 44 / TouristOpen [411] Zuzana Halamová 1994 CZE Ruda nad Moravou 02:41:52.6 01:27:10.2
45 45 / TouristOpen [406] Zdeněk Drásal 1962 CZE Zábřeh 02:45:53.2 01:31:10.8
46 46 / TouristOpen [410] František Halama 1962 CZE Ruda nad Moravou 02:59:33.0 01:44:50.6
47 47 / TouristOpen [422] Dobroslav Krutta 1960 CZE Zábřeh 02:59:33.6 01:44:51.2
48 48 / TouristOpen [403] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 03:16:40.6 02:01:58.2
49 49 / TouristOpen [468] Ladislav Drápal 1994 CZE Přerov 03:19:00.3 02:04:17.9
50 50 / TouristOpen [2] Pavel Nečas 1990 CZE Bajkeři 04:05:18.2 02:50:35.8
50 50 / TouristOpen [1] Esther Lubadika 1990 CZE Bajkeři 04:05:18.2 02:50:35.8
DNF / TouristOpen [467] Petr Chvojka 1977 CZE GHOST team
DNF / TouristOpen [457] Lukáš Malínek 1999 CZE Šumperk 56:21.5 (2)
DNF / TouristOpen [458] Michal Talík 1991 CZE Olomouc 01:04:58.1 (4)