Moravský bikemaraton 2017

2017-08-26 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 60, men : 53, women: 7, Muži A: 7, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 20, Muži D: 10, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 247, men : 235, women: 12, Junioři: 6, Muži I: 170, Muži II: 40, Muži III: 19, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 74, men : 55, women: 19, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 6, TouristOpen: 54, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 2, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
soutez tymu Lestina2017 pdf 39611B26.08.2017 16:39:06

result list 50km

start ~ 11:12:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay KamennaHraz
1 1 / Muži I [354] Tomáš Fláma 1997 CZE Bike Sport Uničov 01:48:41.4 54:41.0 (1)
2 2 / Muži I [323] Michal Novák 1991 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 01:48:42.4 00:01.0 54:41.1 (2)
3 3 / Muži I [256] Aleš Vávra 1982 CZE ANAG Olomouc 01:50:19.3 01:37.9 55:34.7 (3)
4 4 / Muži I [320] Adam Válek 1984 CZE Drásal Team Holešov 01:51:01.8 02:20.4 56:44.0 (4)
5 5 / Muži I [267] Tomas Zlamal 1979 CZE olomouc 01:55:58.0 07:16.6 57:52.4 (7)
6 6 / Muži Ipekar [148] Jaroslav Jakubech 1978 SVK pekáreň Brojo 01:56:46.2 08:04.8 59:33.1 (12)
7 7 / Muži I [268] Tomáš Zlámal 1979 CZE Proxima 01:56:47.8 08:06.4 58:52.2 (8)
8 8 / Muži Ipekar [289] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE GHOST team 01:57:06.5 08:25.1 59:29.3 (10)
9 9 / Muži I [288] Milan Liberda 1982 CZE Olomouc 01:57:44.0 09:02.6 01:00:10.9 (13)
10 10 / Muži Ihandicap [157] Tomáš Kajnar 1978 CZE Zlaté Hory 01:58:24.5 09:43.1 59:03.3 (9)
11 11 / Muži I [308] Dominik Brandýs 1992 CZE Cyklo team KOLARNA 02:00:59.6 12:18.2 01:00:43.6 (16)
12 12 / Muži I [328] Petr Pospíšil 1973 CZE On Road racing team 02:01:00.4 12:19.0 01:00:37.8 (14)
13 13 / Muži I [138] Marek Hejtmánek 1997 CZE SPORTON ŠUMPERK 02:01:23.1 12:41.7 57:42.8 (6)
14 14 / Muži I [284] Jiří König 1978 CZE Cyklomorava 02:01:28.6 12:47.2 01:00:41.0 (15)
15 15 / Muži I [128] Tomaš Gerhard 1972 CZE Duko Rýmařov 02:01:37.6 12:56.2 01:01:29.2 (22)
16 16 / Muži I [195] Antonín Maňur 1989 CZE Stará Ves 02:01:39.8 12:58.4 01:00:59.6 (19)
17 17 / Muži I [253] Michal Vágner 1977 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:02:41.5 14:00.1 01:03:23.9 (31)
18 18 / Muži I [204] Viktor Navrátil 1976 CZE Uničov 02:03:19.3 14:37.9 01:01:16.3 (20)
19 19 / Muži I [329] David Pivko 1976 CZE Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 02:03:46.8 15:05.4 01:01:18.9 (21)
20 20 / Muži I [315] Petr Slavíček 1990 CZE Slavětín u Litovle 02:04:17.3 15:35.9 01:02:31.7 (29)
21 21 / Muži I [309] Miroslav Nečas 1974 CZE Olomouc 02:05:23.7 16:42.3 01:02:27.1 (27)
22 22 / Muži I [351] Radim Hrzán 1977 CZE Pardubice 02:05:24.4 16:43.0 01:02:08.9 (24)
23 23 / Muži I [281] David Horký 1990 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 02:05:24.5 16:43.1 01:00:59.2 (18)
24 24 / Muži I [310] Jan Doutnáč 1973 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:05:26.4 16:45.0 01:02:44.6 (30)
25 25 / Muži I [171] Ivo Kolář 1988 CZE Postřelmov 02:05:44.3 17:02.9 01:02:21.8 (25)
26 26 / Muži I [111] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE Cyklo Klub Bendl 02:05:55.9 17:14.5 01:03:28.8 (32)
27 27 / Muži I [141] Radek Hlásný 1985 CZE Písařov 02:05:56.2 17:14.8 01:04:33.7 (40)
28 28 / Muži I [214] Marek Petrovský 1972 CZE Loupežníci 02:06:58.1 18:16.7 01:02:24.8 (26)
29 29 / Muži I [274] Svatoslav Běhůnek 1981 CZE Unitherm Běhůnek s.r.o. 02:07:08.5 18:27.1 01:00:56.3 (17)
30 30 / Muži I [212] Radek Pavlík 1968 CZE A team NOVO Bruntál 02:07:11.6 18:30.2 01:05:53.8 (47)
31 31 / Muži I [326] Radovan FOJT 1970 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 02:07:13.3 18:31.9 01:03:42.4 (33)
32 32 / Muži I [246] petr Tichy 1972 CZE Kunčice pod On. 02:09:43.4 21:02.0 01:04:31.9 (38)
33 33 / Muži I [239] Martin Šenk 1978 CZE Hc šneci 02:09:46.0 21:04.6 01:04:03.7 (35)
34 34 / Muži Ipekar [120] Marek Engel 1972 CZE Diamant 02:10:13.1 21:31.7 01:05:15.2 (45)
35 35 / Muži I [263] Ladislav Závrbský 1993 CZE UPOL FTK 02:11:35.5 22:54.1 01:07:39.6 (58)
36 36 / Muži I [194] Tomáš Malý 1974 CZE KN Project Zábřeh 02:12:14.8 23:33.4 01:04:34.2 (41)
37 37 / Muži I [346] David Wiedermann 1991 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 02:12:23.2 23:41.8 01:11:17.6 (91)
38 38 / Muži I [210] Miroslav Pagáč 1991 CZE STEVENS BIKES - EMILIO SPORT 02:12:24.6 23:43.2 01:04:42.2 (42)
39 39 / Muži I [343] Martin Klecker 1979 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:13:37.0 24:55.6 01:06:07.6 (50)
40 40 / Muži I [361] Martin Brachtl 1992 CZE Mool Bike 02:13:38.8 24:57.4 01:06:45.9 (55)
41 41 / Muži I [337] Jakub Fux 1977 CZE Machová 02:13:41.9 25:00.5 01:07:34.6 (57)
42 42 / Muži I [319] Jaromír Ondra 1977 CZE Tovačov 02:14:58.3 26:16.9 01:09:13.4 (67)
43 43 / Muži I [250] Václav Tutsch 1969 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:15:21.0 26:39.6 01:09:18.0 (71)
44 44 / Muži I [215] Petr Plesník 1975 CZE LesNice 02:15:21.8 26:40.4 01:08:41.4 (62)
45 45 / Muži I [350] Daniel Blaháček 1993 CZE Vašíček Pekařství a cukrářství ZÁBŘEH 02:15:56.6 27:15.2 01:11:19.7 (92)
46 46 / Muži I [317] Miroslav Havlíček 1992 CZE Hanovice 02:16:28.8 27:47.4 01:06:35.2 (54)
47 47 / Muži Ipekar [136] Radek Hanzal 1974 CZE Jizerské pekárny 02:16:44.1 28:02.7 01:09:15.1 (69)
48 48 / Muži I [225] David Richter 1977 CZE TOFIDO 02:17:21.5 28:40.1 01:07:40.4 (59)
49 49 / Muži I [271] Marcel Železný 1994 CZE MOOLBIKE.CZ 02:17:32.6 28:51.2 01:10:20.9 (77)
50 50 / Muži I [314] Vít Slavíček 1994 CZE Slavětín u Litovle 02:17:37.3 28:55.9 01:10:35.1 (84)
51 51 / Muži I [193] Lukáš Malínek 1980 CZE Bikesport Mohelnice 02:17:37.4 28:56.0 01:09:45.3 (72)
52 52 / Muži Ipekar [222] Michal Rada 1979 CZE Zeelandia 02:17:57.0 29:15.6 01:09:18.0 (70)
53 53 / Muži Ipekar [189] Miroslav Liška 1979 CZE United Bakeries 02:18:14.5 29:33.1 01:09:01.1 (65)
54 54 / Muži I [187] Ondřej Linhart 1996 CZE ČabanBike 02:18:33.4 29:52.0 01:09:46.4 (73)
55 55 / Muži I [206] Petr Nemrava 1980 CZE SC Samotišky 02:18:50.3 30:08.9 01:10:31.8 (83)
56 56 / Muži I [243] Jan Šuba 1984 CZE Uničov 02:19:00.3 30:18.9 01:08:04.3 (61)
57 57 / Muži I [261] Ondřej Vortel 1987 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 02:19:31.9 30:50.5 01:07:10.7 (56)
58 58 / Muži I [159] Josef Kaplan 1984 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 02:20:18.8 31:37.4 01:09:53.9 (75)
59 59 / Muži I [275] Roman Faltus 1979 CZE Šumperk 02:20:24.0 31:42.6 01:06:13.5 (51)
60 60 / Muži I [117] Pavel Dubový 1972 CZE Libina 02:20:33.3 31:51.9 01:11:19.9 (93)
61 61 / Muži I [106] Kamil Brachař 1986 CZE Troubelice 02:20:35.4 31:54.0 01:08:03.1 (60)
62 62 / Muži I [336] Jaroslav Jarkovský 1968 CZE BT Tygři Holešov 02:21:09.0 32:27.6 01:09:52.7 (74)
63 63 / Muži Ihandicap [340] Tomáš Mastík 1978 CZE Handicap 02:21:12.0 32:30.6 01:11:31.2 (96)
64 64 / Muži Ihandicap [339] Petr Kocman 1970 CZE Čemba/Černí koně 02:21:13.6 32:32.2 01:10:44.6 (85)
65 65 / Muži I [242] Michal Šrůtek 1983 CZE Kongo TeaM 02:21:16.7 32:35.3 01:11:01.2 (89)
66 66 / Muži I [199] Luboš Minařík 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:21:36.3 32:54.9 01:09:14.1 (68)
67 67 / Muži I [299] Dalibor Urbášek 1975 CZE KWN 02:22:11.7 33:30.3 01:10:49.4 (87)
68 68 / Muži I [162] Konstantin Kavrentzis 1981 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 02:22:52.3 34:10.9 01:14:56.0 (122)
69 69 / Muži I [266] Břetislav Zemene 1971 CZE Nemile 02:22:57.3 34:15.9 01:10:45.9 (86)
70 70 / Muži I [102] Jakub Barteska 1988 CZE Velká Bystřice 02:23:25.8 34:44.4 01:10:24.4 (79)
71 71 / Muži I100kg [219] Ivan Pospíšil 1978 CZE 616 MTB crew 02:23:40.4 34:59.0 01:13:35.7 (114)
72 72 / Muži I [228] David Ryšavý 1975 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:24:29.6 35:48.2 01:11:23.3 (94)
73 73 / Muži I [196] Petr Matěj 1976 CZE Tři šneci 02:24:41.2 35:59.8 01:10:19.7 (76)
74 74 / Muži I [176] Vojtěch Konvalinka 1988 CZE Charvatská Nová Ves 02:24:43.8 36:02.4 01:11:56.5 (98)
75 75 / Muži I [192] Jiří Majstršín 1987 CZE Zábřeh 02:24:44.0 36:02.6 01:14:23.0 (120)
76 76 / Muži I [344] Pavel Hotový 1970 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 02:24:44.8 36:03.4 01:13:02.1 (109)
77 77 / Muži I [139] Michal Hel 1993 CZE OCR Runners Olomouc 02:24:45.7 36:04.3 01:12:45.6 (105)
78 78 / Muži I [155] Jakub Jílek 1992 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 02:26:52.1 38:10.7 01:13:51.6 (117)
79 79 / Muži I [147] Stanislav Jakeš 1989 CZE Nakriv 02:27:33.9 38:52.5 01:11:44.4 (97)
80 80 / Muži I [360] Miroslav Rédl 1984 CZE Olomouc 02:27:46.6 39:05.2 01:11:10.3 (90)
81 81 / Muži Ipekar [200] PETR MLÍKA 1970 CZE United Bakeries 02:28:14.4 39:33.0 01:13:56.3 (118)
82 82 / Muži I [105] Vítězslav Boček 1970 CZE Nábytkové studio Lazecký 02:28:22.8 39:41.4 01:13:33.5 (113)
83 83 / Muži I [152] Martin Jareš 1976 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 02:28:55.1 40:13.7 01:12:58.2 (108)
84 84 / Muži I [186] Ladislav Linhart 1974 CZE ČabanBike 02:29:44.8 41:03.4 01:13:23.6 (112)
85 85 / Muži I [126] Jiří Fričar 1975 CZE sám za sebe ,RockMachine gooo 02:29:56.9 41:15.5 01:15:19.2 (127)
86 86 / Muži I [311] Marek Doseděl 1977 CZE 02:30:11.6 41:30.2 01:15:15.8 (126)
87 87 / Muži I [345] Roman Hansmann 1984 CZE MOOLBIKE 02:30:13.4 41:32.0 01:15:53.7 (130)
88 88 / Muži I [133] Martin Hájek 1987 CZE Kolárna Olomouc 02:30:15.9 41:34.5 01:13:40.6 (116)
89 89 / Muži I [293] Jaroslav Plhák 1983 CZE CZ LOKO A 02:30:59.7 42:18.3 01:17:05.1 (148)
90 90 / Muži I [184] Michal Kučera 1985 CZE Mohelnice 02:31:03.2 42:21.8 01:16:30.7 (139)
91 91 / Muži I [174] Petr Koňárek 1973 CZE Bike Rýmařov 02:31:06.4 42:25.0 01:12:51.9 (106)
92 92 / Muži I [349] Jiří Malec 1969 CZE Zábřeh 02:31:24.3 42:42.9 01:16:00.5 (133)
93 93 / Muži I [208] Jindřich Opluštil 1984 CZE Ostrava-Poruba 02:31:25.5 42:44.1 01:16:34.9 (140)
94 94 / Muži I [209] Pavel Orálek 1978 CZE CZ LOKO 02:31:31.4 42:50.0 01:15:15.8 (125)
95 95 / Muži I [287] Jan Kutálek 1986 CZE CZ LOKO 02:31:33.5 42:52.1 01:16:52.6 (144)
96 96 / Muži I [110] Tomáš Cahlík 1987 CZE Šumperk 02:31:33.9 42:52.5 01:16:29.2 (138)
97 97 / Muži I [347] Alexandr Skribuckij 1991 CZE MOOLBIKE 02:31:46.3 43:04.9 01:15:54.0 (131)
98 98 / Muži I [112] Lukáš Doležel 1990 CZE VK Olomouc 02:34:00.4 45:19.0 01:14:15.0 (119)
99 99 / Muži I [304] Miroslav Žváček 1968 CZE Dolní Studénky 02:34:17.4 45:36.0 01:18:45.7 (156)
100 100 / Muži I100kg [306] Josef Bešta 1982 CZE Klopina 02:34:17.8 45:36.4 01:14:28.0 (121)
101 101 / Muži I [269] Petr Zouhar 1987 CZE Kolšov 02:34:18.2 45:36.8 01:13:09.0 (110)
102 102 / Muži I [177] Petr Kopečný 1982 CZE Olomouc 02:34:57.3 46:15.9 01:16:03.8 (135)
103 103 / Muži I [130] Ondřej Grézl 1986 CZE Rovensko 02:35:28.6 46:47.2 01:16:26.7 (137)
104 104 / Muži I [103] Jaroslav Bartoš 1982 CZE kórovačka bajk tým 02:35:35.1 46:53.7 01:15:24.6 (129)
105 105 / Muži I [303] Petr Ziegler 1970 CZE Duko Rýmařov 02:35:38.3 46:56.9 01:17:48.4 (153)
106 106 / Muži I [165] Honza Keprt 1983 CZE Silný team Uničov 02:37:19.0 48:37.6 01:18:40.1 (155)
107 107 / Muži I [150] Petr Jansa 1976 CZE Moravská Třebová 02:37:50.5 49:09.1 01:13:38.9 (115)
108 108 / Muži I [249] Milan Třaskoš 1979 CZE Trhoši 02:37:50.9 49:09.5 01:19:17.8 (159)
109 109 / Muži I [244] Martin Šulc 1977 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 02:38:04.2 49:22.8 01:17:04.2 (147)
110 110 / Muži I [178] Richard Horák 1975 CZE 3Atlonteam Uničov 02:38:24.5 49:43.1 01:26:39.1 (190)
111 111 / Muži Ipekar [129] Daniel Glogar 1978 CZE Pekařství Knappe 02:39:23.2 50:41.8 01:17:06.9 (149)
112 112 / Muži Ipekar [179] Roman Krčmář 1968 CZE Kleins 02:39:36.8 50:55.4 01:16:54.5 (145)
113 113 / Muži I [262] Pavel Všetíček 1976 CZE Litovel 02:40:33.0 51:51.6 01:18:46.2 (157)
114 114 / Muži I [296] LIBOR ŠPAČEK 1975 CZE LESNICE 02:40:59.0 52:17.6 01:17:47.4 (152)
115 115 / Muži I100kg [322] Vladimír Kistan 1971 CZE Rzmarov 02:41:38.5 52:57.1 01:22:11.9 (174)
116 116 / Muži Ipekar [258] Petr Veselík 1977 CZE PFAHNL 02:42:35.0 53:53.6 01:16:41.7 (141)
117 117 / Muži I [232] Jan Smejkal 1993 CZE Olomouc 02:42:37.1 53:55.7 01:16:51.4 (143)
118 118 / Muži I [290] milan navara 1980 CZE muthafucka 02:42:44.9 54:03.5 01:20:55.6 (165)
119 119 / Muži I [335] Zbyněk Šindler 1972 CZE červena jahoda 02:43:15.5 54:34.1 01:20:12.5 (162)
120 120 / Muži I [237] Ondřej Studénka 1985 CZE Brno 02:43:23.7 54:42.3 01:16:02.8 (134)
121 121 / Muži Ihandicap [330] Patrik Valas 1979 CZE HAMET 02:43:57.1 55:15.7 01:21:17.8 (167)
122 122 / Muži I100kg [235] Petr Sovadina 1969 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:44:15.1 55:33.7 01:21:32.7 (169)
123 123 / Muži Ipekar [158] Radek Kamenský 1979 CZE Jizerské pekárny 02:45:33.2 56:51.8 01:20:35.5 (163)
124 124 / Muži Ipekar [255] Michal Valenta 1982 CZE United Bakeries 02:47:58.2 59:16.8 01:22:44.8 (176)
125 125 / Muži I [302] Michal Zelený 1988 CZE Šumperk 02:48:07.4 59:26.0 01:22:07.2 (172)
126 126 / Muži I [168] Miroslav Klug 1989 CZE CDW 02:49:37.6 01:00:56.2 01:21:59.0 (171)
127 127 / Muži I100kg [185] Martin Kulatý 1975 CZE Bikesport tým Mohelnice 02:49:37.9 01:00:56.5 01:21:01.3 (166)
128 128 / Muži I [118] Stanislav Duchovný 1981 CZE Dvorce 02:49:43.5 01:01:02.1 01:26:23.5 (188)
129 129 / Muži I [298] Martin Tělupil 1988 CZE Zábřeh na Moravě 02:50:01.8 01:01:20.4 01:23:10.0 (179)
130 130 / Muži I100kg [333] Ondřej Polách 1988 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 02:50:49.4 01:02:08.0 01:20:47.4 (164)
131 131 / Muži I [172] Vladimír Kolář 1974 CZE CT Hvozdná 02:51:45.0 01:03:03.6 01:25:54.3 (186)
132 132 / Muži I [300] Jiří Voldán 1968 CZE DAKO Hodonín 02:52:49.8 01:04:08.4 01:22:25.2 (175)
133 133 / Muži I [135] Tomáš Handl 1975 CZE Olomouc 02:53:28.1 01:04:46.7 01:29:07.6 (202)
134 134 / Muži I [107] Josef Březina 1978 CZE Tři šneci 02:54:58.7 01:06:17.3 01:22:11.0 (173)
135 135 / Muži I [348] Lukáš Hašek 1984 CZE Úsov 02:55:09.2 01:06:27.8 01:28:12.0 (200)
136 136 / Muži I [146] Michal Chromek 1971 CZE Křelov-Břuchotín 02:56:32.8 01:07:51.4 01:24:15.2 (182)
137 137 / Muži I100kg [358] Petr Šimek 1981 CZE Nakriv 02:58:50.6 01:10:09.2 01:24:42.1 (183)
138 138 / Muži I [115] Jakub Doubrava 1993 CZE Zábřeh 02:59:24.8 01:10:43.4 01:31:37.7 (210)
139 139 / Muži I [163] Viktor Kejík 1976 CZE MIBO Bike Team 03:01:17.6 01:12:36.2 01:27:50.5 (197)
140 140 / Muži I [132] Jan Hadáček 1977 CZE MIBO Bike Team 03:01:19.0 01:12:37.6 01:27:59.8 (199)
141 141 / Muži I [273] Petr Drdak 1977 CZE Vysoke Myto 03:01:46.4 01:13:05.0 01:25:57.5 (187)
142 142 / Muži I [270] Vojtěch Žákovčík 1970 CZE Dopiju a jedu Holešov 03:02:10.5 01:13:29.1 01:27:33.9 (194)
143 143 / Muži I100kg [223] David Rešl 1975 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 03:02:24.4 01:13:43.0 01:27:45.8 (196)
144 144 / Muži I [240] Radek Ševčík 1981 CZE Štěpánov 03:02:25.5 01:13:44.1 01:32:43.4 (215)
145 145 / Muži I [260] Rostislav Vlček 1976 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 03:03:46.8 01:15:05.4 01:26:36.8 (189)
146 146 / Muži I [145] Juraj Chovanec 1970 CZE LESNICE 03:04:29.7 01:15:48.3 01:28:18.2 (201)
147 147 / Muži Ipekar [149] Hynek Jakubík 1977 CZE Zeelandia 03:05:08.1 01:16:26.7 01:24:14.8 (181)
148 148 / Muži I [140] Miroslav Hladký 1988 CZE CK Morava 03:06:13.0 01:17:31.6 01:34:34.4 (220)
149 149 / Muži I100kg [254] Denis Vala 1979 CZE United Bakeries 03:10:12.2 01:21:30.8 01:31:31.7 (209)
150 150 / Muži I [205] Závodník Neznámý 1980 CZE Prosím stav se u časomíry 03:11:07.0 01:22:25.6 01:33:46.3 (219)
151 151 / Muži I [221] David Pyszný 1976 CZE Králíky 03:13:15.6 01:24:34.2 01:31:18.2 (208)
152 152 / Muži I [372] Jiří Polách 1972 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 03:13:22.6 01:24:41.2 01:40:40.7 (230)
153 153 / Muži I [134] Tomáš Halfar 1982 CZE Uničov 03:14:09.8 01:25:28.4 01:32:41.3 (214)
154 154 / Muži Ipekar [247] David Tměj 1980 CZE PFAHNL 03:15:54.3 01:27:12.9 01:17:40.9 (151)
155 155 / Muži Ipekar [191] Jiří Macháček 1979 CZE United Bakeries 03:17:40.4 01:28:59.0 01:25:13.1 (184)
156 156 / Muži I [123] Petr Fišnar 1986 CZE CREDO TEAM 03:18:27.3 01:29:45.9 01:27:44.6 (195)
157 157 / Muži I [131] Josef Gulyas 1974 CZE CZ LOKO 03:18:36.6 01:29:55.2 01:37:28.0 (225)
158 158 / Muži Ipekar [143] Jaromír Hrudník 1976 CZE United Bakeries 03:18:45.2 01:30:03.8 01:32:54.2 (217)
159 159 / Muži I [342] Tomáš Žouželka 1976 CZE KNP Project Zábřeh 03:19:05.4 01:30:24.0 01:32:26.9 (213)
160 160 / Muži I100kg [234] Robert Sonntag 1973 CZE Všetulské bajk tým 03:21:37.7 01:32:56.3 01:43:46.2 (236)
161 161 / Muži Ihandicap [332] Miroslav a Tomáš Rybaříkovi 1979 CZE Malá Vídeň (Tandem) 03:26:20.1 01:37:38.7 01:36:36.1 (223)
162 162 / Muži I [301] Petr Všetiček 1977 CZE Mladějovice 03:27:36.0 01:38:54.6 01:39:34.4 (226)
163 163 / Muži I [161] martin kaspar 1976 CZE Tři šneci 03:28:01.4 01:39:20.0 01:33:44.9 (218)
164 164 / Muži I [251] Vlastimil Uherka 1969 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 03:30:11.0 01:41:29.6 01:40:49.3 (231)
165 165 / Muži I [233] Tomáš Soldán 1977 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 03:34:42.1 01:46:00.7 01:46:41.5 (237)
166 166 / Muži I100kg [201] Petr Musil 1971 CZE Všetulské bajk tým 03:43:35.3 01:54:53.9 01:47:20.4 (238)
167 167 / Muži Ipekar [180] David Krišťák 1987 CZE Zeelandia 03:53:43.2 02:05:01.8 01:41:10.3 (232)
DNF / Muži I [375] Miroslav Poštolka 1975 CZE Nový Malín
DNF / Muži I [153] Ondra Jašek 1977 CZE Atletika Zábřeh 01:02:27.9 (28)
DNF / Muži I [352] libor zita 1973 CZE KN PROJECT 01:04:32.4 (39)