Moravský bikemaraton 2017

2017-08-26 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 60, men : 53, women: 7, Muži A: 7, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 20, Muži D: 10, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 247, men : 235, women: 12, Junioři: 6, Muži I: 170, Muži II: 40, Muži III: 19, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 74, men : 55, women: 19, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 6, TouristOpen: 54, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 2, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
soutez tymu Lestina2017 pdf 39611B26.08.2017 16:39:06

result list 50km

start ~ 11:12:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay KamennaHraz
1 1 / Muži II [236] Leopold Spáčil 1959 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 01:59:00.5 59:31.0 (11)
2 2 / Muži II [282] Jiří Jurečka 1966 CZE Polabští cyklisté o.... 02:03:12.5 04:12.0 01:02:06.9 (23)
3 3 / Muži II [327] Milan Machalický 1961 CZE Cycloracing team Olomouc 02:09:33.1 10:32.6 01:03:46.2 (34)
4 4 / Muži II [356] Pavel Jurčík 1965 CZE Zapro Tri team 02:10:04.2 11:03.7 01:04:56.0 (44)
5 5 / Muži II [279] Miloš Hejtmánek 1963 CZE HASbike Šumperk 02:15:35.7 16:35.2 01:06:35.0 (53) 03:38:59.5 (2)
6 6 / Muži II [113] Petr Dosoudil 1967 CZE Hostkovice 02:17:29.4 18:28.9 01:06:04.7 (48)
7 7 / Muži II [197] Josef Matějičný 1962 CZE Nový Jičín 02:18:21.3 19:20.8 01:09:13.2 (66)
8 8 / Muži II [286] Martin Kubala 1967 CZE Cobram team 02:20:30.1 21:29.6 01:10:57.3 (88)
9 9 / Muži II [170] Radovan Kohout 1966 CZE Uničov 02:21:39.4 22:38.9 01:10:29.7 (82)
10 10 / Muži II [101] Milan Babiánek 1963 CZE MiKo cycles Přerov 02:21:40.9 22:40.4 01:12:16.3 (102)
11 11 / Muži II [252] Jaroslav Urbášek 1963 CZE Pavla s. r. o. 02:22:05.2 23:04.7 01:12:01.2 (100)
12 12 / Muži II [277] Milan Frank 1967 CZE Cyklomorava 02:22:11.7 23:11.2 01:10:21.8 (78)
13 13 / Muži II [173] Rudolf Kolář 1963 CZE A team NOVO Bruntál 02:23:08.2 24:07.7 01:12:53.3 (107)
14 14 / Muži II [357] Milan Polách 1964 CZE Postřelmov 02:23:39.7 24:39.2 01:12:00.5 (99)
15 15 / Muži IIpekar [218] Radek Pospíšil 1963 CZE Omega CZ - Morava 02:24:04.7 25:04.2 01:12:19.1 (103)
16 16 / Muži II [224] Petr Riedl 1966 CZE Dukla CHromeč 02:24:47.4 25:46.9 01:10:27.1 (80)
17 17 / Muži II [175] Milan Konopa 1961 CZE Credo team 02:31:41.1 32:40.6 01:15:02.3 (123)
18 18 / Muži II [305] Petr Ordáň 1965 CZE Cykloch team 02:32:15.0 33:14.5 01:16:20.9 (136)
19 19 / Muži II [265] Lubomír Zemek 1967 CZE TJ Družba Hlavnice 02:32:40.6 33:40.1 01:13:14.6 (111)
20 20 / Muži II [238] Jiří Šafránek 1964 CZE Poděbrady 02:33:23.5 34:23.0 01:16:45.2 (142)
21 21 / Muži II [241] Milan Škoda 1966 CZE Redpoint team 02:39:23.8 40:23.3 01:18:51.0 (158)
22 22 / Muži IIpekar [226] Jaromír Rumplík 1959 CZE United Bakeries 02:44:38.0 45:37.5 01:22:46.7 (177)
23 23 / Muži II [169] Petr Knápek 1966 CZE KN PROJECT 02:45:17.7 46:17.2 01:19:39.4 (160)
24 24 / Muži IIpekar [231] Petr Slavík 1966 CZE PFAHNL 02:49:17.1 50:16.6 01:22:51.0 (178)
25 25 / Muži II [325] Evžen Javora 1959 CZE ZAMBICOS ZLÍN 02:49:55.0 50:54.5 01:23:28.8 (180)
26 26 / Muži II [183] Petr Kučera 1965 CZE Nezmar 03:01:27.5 01:02:27.0 01:27:01.4 (191)
27 27 / Muži II [272] Pavel Žierik 1959 CZE Holice 03:05:55.0 01:06:54.5 01:32:47.0 (216)
28 28 / Muži IIpekar [188] Miroslav Lipavský 1958 CZE PFAHNL 03:10:13.5 01:11:13.0 01:32:11.7 (212)
29 29 / Muži IIpekar [181] Josef Křížek 1963 CZE Dubicko 03:10:28.4 01:11:27.9 01:29:33.4 (203)
30 30 / Muži II100kg [211] Zbyněk Palich 1965 CZE Omega CZ - čechy 03:13:39.9 01:14:39.4 01:35:01.8 (221)
31 31 / Muži II [264] Ladislav Závrbský 1964 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 03:16:07.9 01:17:07.4 01:40:22.8 (229)
32 32 / Muži II [280] Miroslav Hladký 1966 CZE Cyklomorava 03:16:34.4 01:17:33.9 01:37:08.9 (224)
33 33 / Muži II [355] Jiří Pavelka 1965 CZE Olomouc 03:18:04.8 01:19:04.3 01:21:20.5 (168)
34 34 / Muži II [116] Zdeněk Dovrtěl 1963 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 03:18:27.2 01:19:26.7 01:43:44.9 (235)
35 35 / Muži IIpekar [248] Miroslav Tomeš 1958 CZE pekařství Samek Náchod 03:21:00.9 01:22:00.4 01:49:52.2 (241)
36 36 / Muži II [245] Martin Švercl 1967 CZE Česká Třebová 03:27:33.4 01:28:32.9 01:40:05.8 (227)
37 37 / Muži II [137] Stanislav Hašek 1966 CZE Kolšov 03:28:37.4 01:29:36.9 01:36:14.2 (222)
38 38 / Muži IIpekar [198] Stanislav Mihulka 1960 CZE BAFUNARI PEKARI 03:30:19.8 01:31:19.3 01:42:10.0 (234)
39 39 / Muži II100kg [121] Jiří Falta 1967 CZE Nezmar 03:30:48.3 01:31:47.8 01:40:10.0 (228)
40 40 / Muži II [297] Josef Tělupil 1962 CZE manželka 03:42:41.9 01:43:41.4 01:47:36.7 (239)