Moravský bikemaraton 2017

2017-08-26 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 60, men : 53, women: 7, Muži A: 7, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 20, Muži D: 10, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 247, men : 235, women: 12, Junioři: 6, Muži I: 170, Muži II: 40, Muži III: 19, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 74, men : 55, women: 19, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 6, TouristOpen: 54, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 2, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
soutez tymu Lestina2017 pdf 39611B26.08.2017 16:39:06

result list 50km

start ~ 11:12:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay KamennaHraz
1 1 / Muži III [359] Miroslav Frkal 1956 CZE NOVATOP Opava 02:07:28.0 01:04:06.6 (36)
2 2 / Muži III [353] Jiři Kouřil 1955 CZE Fitko Jeseník 02:07:29.8 00:01.8 01:04:26.0 (37)
3 3 / Muži III [316] Lubomír Vychodil 1957 CZE cykloteam KOLARNA 02:07:55.9 00:27.9 01:04:48.7 (43)
4 4 / Muži III [307] Tomáš Boreček 1957 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 02:11:58.3 04:30.3 01:06:06.2 (49)
5 5 / Muži III [312] Jiljí Krkoška 1951 CZE MTB Ondřejník 02:15:21.4 07:53.4 01:08:55.6 (64)
6 6 / Muži III [324] Miroslav Havlíček 1954 CZE cykloteam KOLARNA 02:23:08.7 15:40.7 01:12:05.3 (101)
7 7 / Muži III [109] Jožka Bystrianský 1954 CZE GHOST team 02:25:49.1 18:21.1 01:11:27.0 (95)
8 8 / Muži III [321] Pavel Podešva 1947 CZE Horní město 02:33:19.8 25:51.8 01:15:21.6 (128)
9 9 / Muži III [334] Pavel Korec 1957 CZE Boskovice 02:36:29.5 29:01.5 01:17:18.8 (150)
10 10 / Muži III [313] Zdeněk Majer 1946 CZE Olomouc 02:38:45.0 31:17.0 01:18:02.6 (154)
11 11 / Muži IIIpekar [160] Luboš Karník 1955 CZE Alimpek 02:51:24.2 43:56.2 01:30:53.1 (206)
12 12 / Muži III [331] Jaroslav Kroutilík 1955 CZE Vyškov 02:54:59.6 47:31.6 01:27:19.9 (192)
13 13 / Muži III [164] Jan Keprt 1954 CZE Nadoraz Zábřeh 02:59:30.7 52:02.7 01:27:21.5 (193)
14 14 / Muži III [127] Zdenek Fucik 1956 CZE delta real sumperk 03:11:41.3 01:04:13.3
15 15 / Muži IIIpekar [182] Bohumil Kubíček 1957 CZE Litomyšl 03:18:20.5 01:10:52.5 01:32:08.2 (211)
16 16 / Muži III [213] Jan Petr 1949 CZE ŠSPLK Štěpánov 03:50:50.0 01:43:22.0 01:49:19.5 (240)
17 17 / Muži III [114] František Došek 1951 CZE Holešov 03:53:53.3 01:46:25.3 01:55:40.0 (242)
18 18 / Muži IIIpekar [217] Jaroslav Pomp 1956 CZE UNITED BAKERIES 04:00:08.6 01:52:40.6 01:55:57.8 (244)
19 19 / Muži IIIpekar [190] Jan Máhrla 1954 CZE Diamant 04:41:51.5 02:34:23.5 02:09:11.1 (245)