Moravský bikemaraton 2017

2017-08-26 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 60, men : 53, women: 7, Muži A: 7, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 20, Muži D: 10, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 247, men : 235, women: 12, Junioři: 6, Muži I: 170, Muži II: 40, Muži III: 19, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 74, men : 55, women: 19, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 6, TouristOpen: 54, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 2, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
soutez tymu Lestina2017 pdf 39611B26.08.2017 16:39:06

result list 80km

start ~ 11:07:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay KamennaHraz
1 1 / Muži B [14] Jan Fišnar 1980 CZE CK Kolokrám 02:53:31.4 55:20.0 (1) 01:45:34.3 (1)
2 2 / Muži B [59] Michal Smolka 1981 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 03:01:00.3 07:28.9 55:44.4 (4) 01:51:59.5 (4)
3 3 / Muži B [52] Jan Neset 1986 CZE IN-LIFE Cycling Team 03:04:42.2 11:10.8 56:45.4 (8) 01:53:58.4 (7)
4 4 / Muži B [20] Tomáš Kechrt 1981 CZE IN-life 03:05:54.7 12:23.3 56:37.7 (6) 01:53:27.6 (5)
5 5 / Muži B [61] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov 03:07:14.3 13:42.9 57:17.9 (9) 01:53:58.8 (8)
6 6 / Muži B [56] Michal Široký 1979 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 03:13:38.7 20:07.3 01:00:15.5 (17) 03:20:30.7 (55)
7 7 / Muži B [57] Martin Vodehnal 1980 CZE Veloservis Flach 03:20:47.1 27:15.7 01:00:15.5 (18) 02:01:18.0 (16)
8 8 / Muži B [17] Petr Hének 1987 CZE AK Drnovice 03:26:41.8 33:10.4 01:02:56.7 (33) 02:05:39.3 (27)
9 9 / Muži B [62] Radek Jorda 1983 CZE Olomouc 03:29:05.8 35:34.4 01:01:03.5 (23) 02:03:07.4 (20)
10 10 / Muži B [49] Martin Rábl 1979 CZE Crossbike 03:31:57.8 38:26.4 01:00:25.1 (19) 02:02:45.8 (17)
11 11 / Muži B [489] Martin Voženílek 1983 CZE Libina 03:32:41.5 39:10.1 01:02:19.2 (29) 02:05:38.0 (26)
12 12 / Muži B [490] Martin Březina 1982 CZE Cyklo Koala 03:50:57.7 57:26.3 01:08:21.0 (44) 02:16:30.5 (39)
DNF / Muži B [10] martin bartoš 1979 CZE bike sport team mohelnice 01:02:08.4 (28)
DNF / Muži B [53] Petr Josefus 1986 CZE
DNF / Muži B [51] Jaromír Volek 1980 CZE SK BagBike 57:43.5 (12)
DNF / Muži B [100] Jiří Jureček 1986 CZE Opava 01:04:24.8 (37) 02:12:26.5 (35)