Moravský bikemaraton 2017

2017-08-26 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 60, men : 53, women: 7, Muži A: 7, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 20, Muži D: 10, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 247, men : 235, women: 12, Junioři: 6, Muži I: 170, Muži II: 40, Muži III: 19, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 74, men : 55, women: 19, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 6, TouristOpen: 54, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 2, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
soutez tymu Lestina2017 pdf 39611B26.08.2017 16:39:06

result list 80km

start ~ 11:07:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay KamennaHraz
1 1 / Muži C [78] Lukáš Bukovský 1977 CZE Cyklomax Rockmachine 03:07:58.0 55:45.9 (5) 01:54:00.0 (9)
2 2 / Muži C [12] František Čmakal 1977 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 03:08:14.0 00:16.0 57:38.4 (11) 01:53:30.7 (6)
3 3 / Muži C [19] Martin Jílek 1969 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 03:13:12.3 05:14.3 58:38.2 (15) 01:58:28.5 (14)
4 4 / Muži C [40] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 03:13:46.0 05:48.0 57:21.5 (10) 01:55:23.7 (11)
5 5 / Muži C [45] Radek König 1976 CZE Šneci 03:13:58.7 06:00.7 58:37.0 (14) 01:58:26.1 (13)
6 6 / Muži C [42] Milan Žmolík 1973 CZE MONTIVA MTB Fryšták 03:15:56.2 07:58.2 58:34.2 (13) 01:58:19.1 (12)
7 7 / Muži C [74] Martin Kouřil 1975 CZE CK KOLOKRÁM SVIJANY 03:22:01.5 14:03.5 01:05:26.4 (39) 02:05:43.2 (28)
8 8 / Muži C [46] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting 03:27:38.4 19:40.4 01:04:15.6 (36) 02:08:17.7 (32)
9 9 / Muži C [36] Roman Šatánek 1973 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 03:29:31.8 21:33.8 01:01:56.1 (27) 02:04:07.0 (22)
10 10 / Muži C [18] Lubomir Horký 1968 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 03:34:36.0 26:38.0 01:00:27.4 (20) 02:06:57.0 (30)
11 11 / Muži C [48] Dušan Orálek 1974 CZE Moravská Třebová 03:34:40.0 26:42.0 01:00:29.3 (21) 02:05:43.9 (29)
12 12 / Muži C [39] Michal Tomášek 1970 CZE Credo team 03:52:28.7 44:30.7 01:07:11.8 (41) 02:14:28.0 (37)
13 13 / Muži C [54] Tomáš Kostka 1974 CZE Vikýřovice 03:57:05.1 49:07.1 01:07:14.5 (42) 02:18:19.6 (41)
14 14 / Muži C [35] Josef Staník 1969 CZE Bike Sport Uničov 04:01:52.1 53:54.1 01:08:16.7 (43) 02:17:19.0 (40)
15 15 / Muži C [34] Jaroslav Remeš 1974 CZE OD MORAVA 04:17:19.2 01:09:21.2 01:12:15.0 (48) 02:28:07.9 (44)
16 16 / Muži C [30] Radek Novotný 1970 CZE OCK Osík 04:19:14.6 01:11:16.6 01:15:29.9 (53) 02:30:32.9 (46)
17 17 / Muži C [41] Stanislav Vyležík 1973 GNB červena jahoda 04:26:18.2 01:18:20.2 01:13:50.0 (49) 02:31:07.3 (50)
18 18 / Muži C [55] Ladislav Liška 1970 CZE Lipová 04:29:10.4 01:21:12.4 01:27:04.8 (58) 02:45:15.3 (53)
19 19 / Muži C [24] Petr Kratochvíl 1972 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 04:32:05.1 01:24:07.1 01:11:11.2 (47) 02:30:35.6 (48)
DNF / Muži C [21] Petr Klimeš 1977 CZE Vikýřovice 01:16:13.9 (55)