Moravský bikemaraton 2017

2017-08-26 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 60, men : 53, women: 7, Muži A: 7, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 20, Muži D: 10, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 247, men : 235, women: 12, Junioři: 6, Muži I: 170, Muži II: 40, Muži III: 19, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 74, men : 55, women: 19, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 6, TouristOpen: 54, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 2, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
soutez tymu Lestina2017 pdf 39611B26.08.2017 16:39:06

result list 80km

start ~ 11:07:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay KamennaHraz
1 1 / Muži B [14] Jan Fišnar 1980 CZE CK Kolokrám 02:53:31.4 55:20.0 (1) 01:45:34.3 (1)
2 1 / Muži A [43] Martin Borák 1990 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team/Puskinak.cz 02:55:51.3 02:19.9 55:24.0 (2) 01:46:58.9 (2)
3 2 / Muži B [59] Michal Smolka 1981 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 03:01:00.3 07:28.9 55:44.4 (4) 01:51:59.5 (4)
4 2 / Muži A [25] Michal Krčma 1988 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 03:01:16.1 07:44.7 55:32.0 (3) 01:50:21.8 (3)
5 3 / Muži B [52] Jan Neset 1986 CZE IN-LIFE Cycling Team 03:04:42.2 11:10.8 56:45.4 (8) 01:53:58.4 (7)
6 4 / Muži B [20] Tomáš Kechrt 1981 CZE IN-life 03:05:54.7 12:23.3 56:37.7 (6) 01:53:27.6 (5)
7 3 / Muži A [58] David Babiánek 1993 CZE IN-LIFE Cycling Team 03:06:24.2 12:52.8 56:43.9 (7) 01:54:01.2 (10)
8 5 / Muži B [61] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov 03:07:14.3 13:42.9 57:17.9 (9) 01:53:58.8 (8)
9 1 / Muži C [78] Lukáš Bukovský 1977 CZE Cyklomax Rockmachine 03:07:58.0 14:26.6 55:45.9 (5) 01:54:00.0 (9)
10 2 / Muži C [12] František Čmakal 1977 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 03:08:14.0 14:42.6 57:38.4 (11) 01:53:30.7 (6)
11 3 / Muži C [19] Martin Jílek 1969 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 03:13:12.3 19:40.9 58:38.2 (15) 01:58:28.5 (14)
12 6 / Muži B [56] Michal Široký 1979 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 03:13:38.7 20:07.3 01:00:15.5 (17) 03:20:30.7 (55)
13 4 / Muži C [40] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 03:13:46.0 20:14.6 57:21.5 (10) 01:55:23.7 (11)
14 5 / Muži C [45] Radek König 1976 CZE Šneci 03:13:58.7 20:27.3 58:37.0 (14) 01:58:26.1 (13)
15 6 / Muži C [42] Milan Žmolík 1973 CZE MONTIVA MTB Fryšták 03:15:56.2 22:24.8 58:34.2 (13) 01:58:19.1 (12)
16 1 / Muži D [44] Tomáš Eichner 1967 CZE bajker.eu 03:20:45.9 27:14.5 01:00:31.3 (22) 02:02:49.7 (18)
17 7 / Muži B [57] Martin Vodehnal 1980 CZE Veloservis Flach 03:20:47.1 27:15.7 01:00:15.5 (18) 02:01:18.0 (16)
18 2 / Muži D [75] Radovan Steuer 1964 CZE BSC Opava 03:21:15.1 27:43.7 59:01.0 (16) 01:59:31.4 (15)
19 7 / Muži C [74] Martin Kouřil 1975 CZE CK KOLOKRÁM SVIJANY 03:22:01.5 28:30.1 01:05:26.4 (39) 02:05:43.2 (28)
20 3 / Muži D [22] Miroslav Kolomazník 1963 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 03:23:15.6 29:44.2 01:02:35.0 (31) 02:05:21.5 (24)
21 4 / Muži D [32] Luděk Pavlák 1966 CZE Brno 03:24:40.4 31:09.0 01:01:49.5 (25) 02:03:28.7 (21)
22 8 / Muži B [17] Petr Hének 1987 CZE AK Drnovice 03:26:41.8 33:10.4 01:02:56.7 (33) 02:05:39.3 (27)
23 4 / Muži A [29] Michael Novák 1992 CZE Olomouc 03:27:07.4 33:36.0 01:02:24.9 (30) 02:03:04.3 (19)
24 8 / Muži C [46] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting 03:27:38.4 34:07.0 01:04:15.6 (36) 02:08:17.7 (32)
25 9 / Muži B [62] Radek Jorda 1983 CZE Olomouc 03:29:05.8 35:34.4 01:01:03.5 (23) 02:03:07.4 (20)
26 9 / Muži C [36] Roman Šatánek 1973 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 03:29:31.8 36:00.4 01:01:56.1 (27) 02:04:07.0 (22)
27 10 / Muži B [49] Martin Rábl 1979 CZE Crossbike 03:31:57.8 38:26.4 01:00:25.1 (19) 02:02:45.8 (17)
28 11 / Muži B [489] Martin Voženílek 1983 CZE Libina 03:32:41.5 39:10.1 01:02:19.2 (29) 02:05:38.0 (26)
29 5 / Muži D [50] Alois Uchytil 1966 CZE biketeam Zlaté Hory 03:32:42.1 39:10.7 01:01:53.6 (26) 02:04:18.1 (23)
30 10 / Muži C [18] Lubomir Horký 1968 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 03:34:36.0 41:04.6 01:00:27.4 (20) 02:06:57.0 (30)
31 11 / Muži C [48] Dušan Orálek 1974 CZE Moravská Třebová 03:34:40.0 41:08.6 01:00:29.3 (21) 02:05:43.9 (29)
32 6 / Muži D [15] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE CTM SILVINI R2 Sport 03:35:10.9 41:39.5 01:02:43.9 (32) 02:07:38.4 (31)
33 7 / Muži D [77] Jan Rohan 1962 CZE Opavský sportovní klub 03:39:55.3 46:23.9 01:03:07.5 (34) 02:10:54.5 (34)
34 5 / Muži A [13] David Dovrtěl 1993 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 03:40:41.3 47:09.9 01:05:15.3 (38) 02:09:47.1 (33)
35 12 / Muži B [490] Martin Březina 1982 CZE Cyklo Koala 03:50:57.7 57:26.3 01:08:21.0 (44) 02:16:30.5 (39)
36 12 / Muži C [39] Michal Tomášek 1970 CZE Credo team 03:52:28.7 58:57.3 01:07:11.8 (41) 02:14:28.0 (37)
37 13 / Muži C [54] Tomáš Kostka 1974 CZE Vikýřovice 03:57:05.1 01:03:33.7 01:07:14.5 (42) 02:18:19.6 (41)
38 8 / Muži D [28] Zdeněk Nádvorník 1962 CZE Vosa Čechovice 03:59:51.4 01:06:20.0 01:03:19.0 (35) 02:15:33.0 (38)
39 14 / Muži C [35] Josef Staník 1969 CZE Bike Sport Uničov 04:01:52.1 01:08:20.7 01:08:16.7 (43) 02:17:19.0 (40)
40 15 / Muži C [34] Jaroslav Remeš 1974 CZE OD MORAVA 04:17:19.2 01:23:47.8 01:12:15.0 (48) 02:28:07.9 (44)
41 16 / Muži C [30] Radek Novotný 1970 CZE OCK Osík 04:19:14.6 01:25:43.2 01:15:29.9 (53) 02:30:32.9 (46)
42 6 / Muži A [38] Roman Špičák 1993 CZE MOOLBIKE.CZ 04:21:31.6 01:28:00.2 01:10:39.5 (46) 02:24:02.8 (43)
43 7 / Muži A [33] Ivo Polcr 1990 CZE MOOLBIKE.CZ 04:21:33.7 01:28:02.3 01:01:06.9 (24) 02:05:38.0 (25)
44 17 / Muži C [41] Stanislav Vyležík 1973 GNB červena jahoda 04:26:18.2 01:32:46.8 01:13:50.0 (49) 02:31:07.3 (50)
45 18 / Muži C [55] Ladislav Liška 1970 CZE Lipová 04:29:10.4 01:35:39.0 01:27:04.8 (58) 02:45:15.3 (53)
46 19 / Muži C [24] Petr Kratochvíl 1972 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 04:32:05.1 01:38:33.7 01:11:11.2 (47) 02:30:35.6 (48)
47 9 / Muži D [27] Peter MLYNÁRIK 1965 SVK ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 04:43:33.3 01:50:01.9 01:19:52.5 (56) 02:44:13.7 (52)
48 10 / Muži D [31] Jaromír Pavelek 1964 CZE MOUNTAINTIME.CZ VENDETTA 04:50:48.2 01:57:16.8 01:21:07.3 (57) 02:45:59.0 (54)
DNF / Muži B [10] martin bartoš 1979 CZE bike sport team mohelnice 01:02:08.4 (28)
DNF / Muži B [53] Petr Josefus 1986 CZE
DNF / Muži C [21] Petr Klimeš 1977 CZE Vikýřovice 01:16:13.9 (55)
DNF / Muži B [51] Jaromír Volek 1980 CZE SK BagBike 57:43.5 (12)
DNF / Muži B [100] Jiří Jureček 1986 CZE Opava 01:04:24.8 (37) 02:12:26.5 (35)