2021-08-28 Leština (Zábřeh)
start list
50km
start ~ 11:05:20
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 36 participants
(
36 of men,
of women)
900m převýšení
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži II | 111 | Babiánek Milan | CZE | 1963 | Miko Cycles Přerov | Tovačov |
Muži II | 113 | Blechovský Martin | CZE | 1970 | Ono To Jede | Karviná |
Muži II | 116 | Buček Petr | CZE | 1968 | Novatop | Plumlov |
Muži II | 125 | Dosoudil Petr | CZE | 1967 | Sámzasebe | Hostkovice |
Muži II | 268 | Frank Milan | CZE | 1967 | Cykloklub Morava | Lestina |
Muži II | 129 | Galuszka Miroslav | CZE | 1970 | Karviná | Karviná |
Muži II | 136 | Hejtmánek Ctibor | CZE | 1968 | Shotr Bike | Olomouc |
Muži II | 228 | Hejtmánek Miloš | CZE | 1963 | Has Bike | Dolní Studénky |
Muži II | 276 | Honig Milan | CZE | 1969 | Chudobín | Chudobín |
Muži II | 263 | Hotový Pavel | CZE | 1970 | Cyklo Polách A Syn | Postřelmov |
Muži II | 274 | Kistan Vladimír | CZE | 1971 | Rymarov | Rymarov |
Muži II | 270 | Knárek Petr | CZE | 1966 | Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži II | 150 | Kohout Radovan | CZE | 1966 | Vemblődi Uničov | Medlov |
Muži II | 151 | Kohoutek Pavel | CZE | 1970 | Prostějov | Prostějov |
Muži II | 243 | Körner Roman | CZE | 1968 | United Bakeries | Třebíč |
Muži II | 165 | Liška Ladislav | CZE | 1970 | Lipová | Lipová |
Muži II | 167 | Maixner Jaroslav | CZE | 1966 | Lanškroun | Lanškroun |
Muži II | | Navara Ivo | CZE | 1970 | Bikesportmohelnice | Zábřeh |
Muži II | 176 | Nejezchleba Pavel | CZE | 1969 | Zeelandia | Nový Jičín |
Muži II | 177 | Nesporý Jan | CZE | 1970 | Nadoraz | Zábřeh |
Muži II | 264 | Novotný Petr | CZE | 1967 | Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži II | 182 | Palich Zbyněk | CZE | 1965 | Omega Cz - Čechy | Praha 9 |
Muži II | 277 | Podešva Miroslav | CZE | 1968 | Medlov | Medlov |
Muži II | 284 | Polách Milan | CZE | 1964 | | |
Muži II | 187 | Polášek Pavel | CZE | 1967 | Slavoňov | Slavoňov |
Muži II | 188 | Pospíšil Radek | CZE | 1963 | Omega Cz - Morava | Praha 9 |
Muži II | 191 | Riedl Petr | CZE | 1966 | Dukla Chromeč | Chromeč |
Muži II | 198 | Sláma Richard | CZE | 1962 | Pbv Mtb Team Brno | Brno |
Muži II | 200 | Sobala Miroslav | CZE | 1962 | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory | Jeseník |
Muži II | 203 | Staník Josef | CZE | 1969 | Bike Sport Uničov | Uničov |
Muži II | 204 | Stuchlík Zbigniew | CZE | 1970 | Ono To Jede | Karviná-ráj |
Muži II | 206 | Šimerda Robert | CZE | 1970 | Karviná | Karviná |
Muži II | 266 | Unzeitig Ladislav | CZE | 1967 | | |
Muži II | 216 | Vondruška Miroslav | CZE | 1969 | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory | Paseky |
Muži II | 223 | Vyhlídal Libor | CZE | 1967 | Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži II | 226 | Žovinec Milan | CZE | 1968 | Vemblődi Uničov | Nová Hradečná |