Moravský bikemaraton 2019

2019-08-31 Leština (Zábřeh)

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 52, men : 49, women: 3, Muži A: 11, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 15, Muži D: 7, Juniorky: 0, Ženy A: 1, Ženy: 2 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 4, men : 3, women: 1, Tandemy: 4 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
50km total: 195, men : 187, women: 8, Junioři: 8, Muži I: 134, Muži II: 32, Muži III: 13, Juniorky: 2, Ženy: 6 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
30km total: 81, men : 61, women: 20, Předžáci: 3, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 12, TouristOpen: 56, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 3, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 1, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 1, men : 0, women: 1, Muži: 0, Ženy: 1 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
2x15km handicap total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]

start list 80km

start ~ 11:04:37 , all years of born , registered: 52 participants ( 49 of men, 3 of women) převýšení 1500m

category # name state year team
Muži A [10] Babiánek David CZE 1993 Cycloracing Team
Muži C [11] bartoš martin CZE 1979 Bikesport Team Mohelnice
Muži A [12] Borák Martin CZE 1990 IN-LIFE Cycling Team/Polách and Syn
Muži C [13] Čmakal František CZE 1977 Cyklo Polách a syn
Muži C [56] doskočil Miloš CZE 1974 SPORTON ŠUMPERK
Muži C [14] Dusík Martin CZE 1974 Force Fojtík Head Team
Muži A [15] Dušek Michal CZE 1992 CK Morava
Muži B [16] Erdziak Maroš CZE 1980 ENDEKA BASSTA team
Muži D [17] Flégl Aleš CZE 1963 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
Muži B [18] Halfar Martin CZE 1989 eSeNBáci Jeseník
Muži C [19] Harlender Michal CZE 1972 Cykloteam Kolárna
Muži D [20] Hejtmánek Ctibor CZE 1968 SHOTR BIKE
Muži D [21] Horký Lubomir CZE 1968 Cykloklub Morava
Muži B [45] Hyneček Michal CZE 1987 Aspire
Muži B [ ] Hyneček Michal CZE 1987 Aspire SCM
Muži A [23] Jansa Dominik CZE 1999 Moravská Třebová
Muži C [22] Jansa Petr CZE 1976 MORAVSKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
Muži B [ ] Jasanský Petr CZE 1985 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team
Muži D [24] Jílek Martin CZE 1969 Cyklo Polách Šumperk
Muži B [1] Kechrt Tomáš CZE 1981 PRIME sport expert
Muži B [472] kolaja Jan CZE 1981 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
Muži D [53] kolomazník Miroslav CZE 1963 OD MORAVA Holešov
Muži D [27] Konopa Milan CZE 1961 Credo team
Muži C [52] Koudelka Drahomir CZE 1971 meixner consulting
Muži A [55] kubelka Petr CZE 1995 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
Muži C [44] Kubíček Petr CZE 1975 SPORTON ŠUMPERK
Muži A [2] Kušnír Ondřej CZE 1999 ON-OFF Team
Muži B [29] Neradil Svatopluk CZE 1980 Šela sport
Muži B [3] Neset Jan CZE 1986 IN-LIFE Cycling Team
Muži D [30] Neumann Boris CZE 1968 eSeNBáci Jeseník
Muži A [31] Novák Michael CZE 1992 Olomouc
Muži B [49] novák petr CZE 1987 Přerov
Muži B [54] Pilčík Adam CZE 1984 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team
Muži B [54] Pilčík Adam CZE 1984 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team
Muži C [32] Planička Robert CZE 1976 Bikesport Team Mohelnice
Muži C [33] Plesník Petr CZE 1975 LesNice
Muži C [35] Procházka Aleš CZE 1971 Přerov
Muži A [34] Procházka Ondřej CZE 2005 Přerov
Muži B [36] Ryšavý Zdeněk CZE 1987 Zábřeh
Muži B [37] Satke Tomáš CZE 1989 IN-LIFE Cycling Team
Muži A [47] sázel Patrik CZE 1993 Přikazy
Muži A [ ] Slavíček Petr CZE 1990 Koala - Stevens MTB tým
Muži B [46] smolka Michal CZE 1981 Bikecentrum Olomouc
Muži C [38] Srovnal Otakar CZE 1975 Lokomotiva Zábřeh
Muži C [51] Studýnka David CZE 1976 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc
Muži B [48] tejkal vladimír CZE 1984 Olomouc
Muži A [39] Václavek Lukáš CZE 1991 Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice
Muži C [50] vítámvás zbyněk CZE 1973
Muži C [57] Zlámal Tomas CZE 1979 olomouc