Kupkolo MTB Trilogy Strefa MTB Kleine Alpen

2016-07-04 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 179, men : 172, women: 7, M-29: 23, M-V1: 64, M-V2: 31, M-V3: 10, Z: 5, V-E: 10, M-E: 34, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 48, men : 46, women: 2, M-E: 36, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 17, men : 12, women: 5, M: 11, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 5, men : 4, women: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla total: 7, men : 3, women: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, Muži: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, Muži: 3, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 8, men : 7, women: 1, Muži: 7, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 1 / M-29 [2] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE BIKECLINIC TREK 04:34:40.5
2 2 / M-29 [25] Milan Damek 1992 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 04:38:49.3 04:08.8
3 3 / M-29 [144] Pavel Žák 1987 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 04:51:40.0 16:59.5
4 4 / M-29 [29] Jago Fechtmann 1991 GER Radsport 360 Racing Team 05:02:10.3 27:29.8
5 5 / M-29 [13] Jiří Fikejz 1990 CZE Author-Enduroteam.cz 05:14:48.9 40:08.4
6 6 / M-29 [19] Filip Hakl 1993 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 05:42:32.6 01:07:52.1
7 7 / M-29 [84] Michal Krčma 1988 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 05:45:17.8 01:10:37.3
8 8 / M-29 [20] Vojtěch Mikuláš 1996 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 05:45:49.5 01:11:09.0
9 9 / M-29 [56] Petr Fojt 1987 CZE R2 05:46:11.3 01:11:30.8
10 10 / M-29 [130] Jiří Štěpaník 1997 CZE Moravec Team 05:47:13.2 01:12:32.7
11 11 / M-29 [22] Stefan Litzlhammer 1990 AUT Bikepalast Salzburg 05:50:04.5 01:15:24.0
12 12 / M-29 [76] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 06:09:52.7 01:35:12.2
13 13 / M-29 [68] Daniel Howard 1988 CZE Paštikář 06:11:34.8 01:36:54.3
14 14 / M-29 [57] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 06:14:43.7 01:40:03.2
15 15 / M-29 [128] Jan Šmolík 1992 CZE beespee.cz 06:18:49.7 01:44:09.2
16 16 / M-29 [120] Ondra Stočes 1987 CZE CZE 06:25:56.5 01:51:16.0
17 17 / M-29 [109] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE CZE 06:28:13.1 01:53:32.6
18 18 / M-29 [96] Petr Michal 1989 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 07:03:04.2 02:28:23.7
19 19 / M-29 [43] Ondřej Brambus 1987 CZE Brambus Extreme Limited United Featured 07:08:42.3 02:34:01.8
20 20 / M-29 [99] Marcel Milo 1989 SVK TNV Racing 07:26:03.2 02:51:22.7
21 21 / M-29 [125] Ondřej Šandera 1987 CZE CZE 07:50:14.2 03:15:33.7
22 22 / M-29 [97] Ondřej Mikuláš 1990 CZE CZE 07:59:44.0 03:25:03.5
23 23 / M-29 [121] Josef Strelec 1988 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 08:53:39.8 04:18:59.3