Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2016-07-05 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 174, men : 167, women: 7, M-29: 21, M-V1: 64, M-V2: 31, M-V3: 10, Z: 5, V-E: 10, M-E: 31, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 46, men : 44, women: 2, M-E: 34, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 16, men : 11, women: 5, M: 10, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 5, men : 4, women: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla total: 7, men : 3, women: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 6, men : 2, women: 4, Muži: 2, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 6, men : 6, women: 0, Muži: 6, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 1 / M-V2 [7] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 03:47:00.9
2 2 / M-V2 [4] Pavel MICHAL 1973 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 04:10:59.3 23:58.4
3 3 / M-V2 [14] Jiří Barták 1974 CZE Eurofoam team 04:12:41.0 25:40.1
4 4 / M-V2 [10] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 04:13:54.6 26:53.7
5 5 / M-V2 [88] Lubomír Kudlej 1974 CZE DSA Modrý Důl 04:36:15.0 49:14.1
6 6 / M-V2 [113] Miroslav Rygl 1972 CZE MIRY mapholders Racing Team 04:36:21.9 49:21.0
7 7 / M-V2 [134] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 04:41:20.8 54:19.9
8 8 / M-V2 [51] Milan Dunda 1975 CZE MTB Kupkolo team Pardubice 04:44:54.1 57:53.2
9 9 / M-V2 [48] Václav Černý 1974 CZE Focus Plzeň 04:46:06.5 59:05.6
10 10 / M-V2 [83] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 04:54:48.6 01:07:47.7
11 11 / M-V2 [146] Antonín Florián 1972 CZE SK Fit Tábor 04:56:32.0 01:09:31.1
12 12 / M-V2 [142] Karol Wróblewski 1976 POL MYBIKE 05:02:53.5 01:15:52.6
13 13 / M-V2 [45] Jiří Březina 1972 CZE BS Bike ALÉ team 05:09:56.7 01:22:55.8
14 14 / M-V2 [104] Kamil Pánek 1976 CZE www.dres.cz 05:12:51.2 01:25:50.3
15 15 / M-V2 [75] Grzegorz Kasiński 1976 POL Wrocław 05:14:56.9 01:27:56.0
16 16 / M-V2 [80] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:15:17.2 01:28:16.3
17 17 / M-V2 [42] jakub blaha 1976 GER Mannheim 05:18:32.2 01:31:31.3
18 18 / M-V2 [87] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 05:31:59.1 01:44:58.2
19 19 / M-V2 [63] Pavel Hejna 1969 CZE Velké Poříčí 05:35:37.7 01:48:36.8
20 20 / M-V2 [139] Štěpán Vondráček 1973 CZE Příbram II 05:41:18.5 01:54:17.6
21 21 / M-V2 [107] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NACHOD 05:41:30.8 01:54:29.9
22 22 / M-V2 [102] Martin Novak 1976 CZE Bohumin 05:47:10.6 02:00:09.7
23 23 / M-V2 [60] Stefan Gottschall 1973 GER MTB Brandenburg 05:52:28.9 02:05:28.0
24 24 / M-V2 [136] Vladimír Vodochodský 1972 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 06:08:41.9 02:21:41.0
25 25 / M-V2 [103] Tomáš Ornst 1967 CZE Výlet Liberec 06:17:55.2 02:30:54.3
26 26 / M-V2 [133] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 06:21:17.4 02:34:16.5
27 27 / M-V2 [145] Jan Fajgl 1975 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 06:33:28.1 02:46:27.2
28 28 / M-V2 [135] Honza Vlach 1975 CZE Výlet Liberec 06:41:34.3 02:54:33.4
29 29 / M-V2 [71] Antonín Chrást 1975 CZE Clowns 06:44:10.3 02:57:09.4
30 30 / M-V2 [85] Adam Kruml 1974 CZE Praha - Uhříněves 07:34:37.6 03:47:36.7
31 31 / M-V2 [141] Krzysztof Waślicki 1976 POL KK Cyklon Warszawa 07:34:59.8 03:47:58.9