Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2017-07-07 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 188, men : 180, women: 8, M-29: 15, M-V1: 54, M-V2: 32, M-V3: 10, Z: 5, M-E: 55, V-E: 14, Z-E: 3 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 69, men : 67, women: 2, M-E: 55, V-E: 12, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 37, men : 28, women: 9, M: 19, Z: 5, Muži: 9, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 13, men : 9, women: 4, Muži: 9, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Team Relay Extreme Race total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 0, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla total: 10, men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, kluci: 4, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, kluci: 6, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-12 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, kluci: 3, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, kluci: 1, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 1 / M-V2 [3] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 03:52:54.23 03:08:47.51
2 2 / M-V2 [5] milan fajt 1977 CZE Eurofoam team 04:01:16.79 08:22.56 03:14:44.54
3 3 / M-V2 [7] Pavel MICHAL 1973 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 04:11:54.56 19:00.33 03:24:31.75
4 4 / M-V2 [66] Josef Lelek 1971 CZE INS ateliér Nachod 04:19:33.24 26:39.01 03:29:55.35
5 5 / M-V2 [118] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pítrs bikes 04:20:21.54 27:27.31 03:32:28.33
6 6 / M-V2 [131] Josef Zavadil 1973 CZE Team Bike Perštejn 04:21:14.53 28:20.3 03:32:59.27
7 7 / M-V2 [99] József Sass 1977 HUN Meditech sc 04:24:55.21 32:00.98 03:37:45.21
8 8 / M-V2 [83] Miloš Nouzák 1977 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. 04:27:54.03 34:59.8 03:37:43.47
9 9 / M-V2 [51] Miroslav Janota 1977 CZE Valachbajk-CykloMira 04:28:17.36 35:23.13 03:42:02.7
10 10 / M-V2 [24] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 04:28:38.78 35:44.55 03:38:16.37
11 11 / M-V2 [101] Ondřej Semerád 1974 CZE Velo magazín / SK Prima Polička 04:35:09.48 42:15.25 03:32:57.94
12 12 / M-V2 [61] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 04:54:07.75 01:01:13.52 04:00:13.22
13 13 / M-V2 [18] jakub blaha 1976 CZE Mannheim 04:54:13.03 01:01:18.8 04:00:13.98
14 14 / M-V2 [77] Charles Moore 1974 USA Orange Krush Cycling Club 05:01:38.14 01:08:43.91 04:06:45.76
15 15 / M-V2 [79] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 05:09:53.1 01:16:58.87 04:16:00.65
16 16 / M-V2 [54] Martin Březík 1971 CZE Brno 05:13:32.2 01:20:37.97 04:18:04.27
17 17 / M-V2 [120] Tõnis Tiedemann 1975 EST SAUNAPUNKT.EE 05:17:14.14 01:24:19.91 04:15:34.98
18 18 / M-V2 [119] Heiki Talvik 1976 EST saunapunkt.ee 05:18:53.99 01:25:59.76 04:13:43.48
19 19 / M-V2 [56] Grzegorz Kasiński 1976 POL CYKLON PROAL TEAM 05:23:38.5 01:30:44.27 04:18:30.77
20 20 / M-V2 [25] Jan Duda 1977 CZE Bakov nad Jizerou 05:24:21.89 01:31:27.66 04:24:02.38
21 21 / M-V2 [88] Kamil Pánek 1976 CZE www.dres.cz 05:24:39.09 01:31:44.86 04:25:21.56
22 22 / M-V2 [121] Tomáš Uchytil 1976 CZE Měřín 05:24:49.16 01:31:54.93 04:25:32.15
23 23 / M-V2 [87] Michal Palounek 1977 CZE BSB Bakajda 05:25:52.5 01:32:58.27 04:30:17.53
24 24 / M-V2 [100] Luca Sebastianelli 1969 ITA Bubovice 05:46:39.45 01:53:45.22 04:39:41.0
25 25 / M-V2 [122] Jiří Vacek 1977 CZE beespee.cz 05:52:32.15 01:59:37.92 04:50:07.42
26 26 / M-V2 [132] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The EnTourist 05:52:51.6 01:59:57.37 04:45:08.33
27 27 / M-V2 [126] Vladimír Vodochodský 1972 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 05:55:44.97 02:02:50.74 04:55:12.08
28 28 / M-V2 [42] Richard Gryga 1975 CZE Praha 10 06:18:40.99 02:25:46.76 05:16:25.33
29 29 / M-V2 [28] Jan Fajgl 1975 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 06:21:20.69 02:28:26.46 05:04:09.97
30 30 / M-V2 [125] Jan Vlach 1975 CZE Výlet Wide bike Lbc 06:31:32.73 02:38:38.5
31 31 / M-V2 [105] josef soběslav 1968 CZE KOLORADOTEAM 06:41:59.82 02:49:05.59 05:23:33.19
32 32 / M-V2 [43] Vladimír Hábr 1969 CZE Plzeň - Červený Hrádek 07:10:49.34 03:17:55.11 05:57:50.23