Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2017-07-07 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 188, men : 180, women: 8, M-29: 15, M-V1: 54, M-V2: 32, M-V3: 10, Z: 5, M-E: 55, V-E: 14, Z-E: 3 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 69, men : 67, women: 2, M-E: 55, V-E: 12, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 37, men : 28, women: 9, M: 19, Z: 5, Muži: 9, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 13, men : 9, women: 4, Muži: 9, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Team Relay Extreme Race total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 0, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla total: 10, men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, kluci: 4, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, kluci: 6, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-12 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, kluci: 3, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, kluci: 1, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 1 / V-E [340] Dan Klimeš 1977 CZE BBH Brno 07:27:44.39 06:14:55.81
2 2 / V-E [360] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER Meißen 07:36:11.81 08:27.42 06:14:14.16
3 3 / V-E [306] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT Cycling team 07:37:34.06 09:49.67 06:14:05.71
4 4 / V-E [351] Václav Mušálek 1966 CZE BIKOMATIC 08:14:10.21 46:25.82 06:52:24.29
5 5 / V-E [357] Radek Rozmahel 1974 CZE Ludgeřovice 08:14:28.28 46:43.89 06:52:21.29
6 6 / V-E [342] Michal Kuba 1972 CZE Trail-Guide.cz 08:34:41.7 01:06:57.31 06:54:04.54
7 7 / V-E [346] Martin März 1973 GER FAHRWERK DRESDEN 08:43:24.65 01:15:40.26 07:08:10.04
8 8 / V-E [372] Jaroslav Veselý 1970 CZE KoloshopTeam 09:00:22.22 01:32:37.83 07:26:19.69
9 9 / V-E [318] Flemming Damborg 1970 DNK Team BCS Cycles Denmark 09:07:19.7 01:39:35.31 07:33:19.72
10 10 / V-E [801] Jindřich Deutsch 1977 CZE shaním sponzora 11:51:27.7 04:23:43.31
10 10 / V-E [368] Petr Špora 1964 CZE Košťany 07:26:26.04
10 10 / V-E [329] Wojciech Glab 1971 POL Warszawa 07:47:26.5
10 10 / V-E [311] Ladislav Brand 1977 CZE Bubovice 07:47:49.53
DNF / V-E [336] Filip Karásek 1975 CZE Kokostezky.cz