Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2018-07-06 Teplice nad Metují

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 140, men : 134, women: 6, M-29: 17, M-V1: 55, M-V2: 48, M-V3: 14, Z: 6 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 79, men : 70, women: 9, M-E: 54, V-E: 16, Z-E: 9 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 38, men : 31, women: 7, M: 31, Z: 7 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 14, men : 13, women: 1, Muži: 13, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrážedla total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, kluci: 8, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS kola 0-5 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 10, men : 6, women: 4, Muži: 6, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, Muži: 6, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 8, men : 8, women: 0, Muži: 8, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:06:38 , 1999 and older , registered: 140 participants ( 134 of men, 6 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages = 228km, 8400m altitude

category # name state year team
M-29 [6] Adel Filip CZE 1990 Superior Suninvent Team
M-29 [98] Baytsur Roman RUS 1989 redBike
Z [12] Beata Balazs HUN 1981 Bringabanda SC
Z [201] Bergerová Karolina CZE 1992 Carla.Kupkolo.cz
M-V3 [13] Bernard Karel CZE 1967 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V1 [14] Bindr Tomáš CZE 1981 Valkukle Team
M-V1 [15] Bitnar Matěj CZE 1988 Sportovní klub hasičů KHK
M-V2 [16] blaha jakub CZE 1976 Wheelsports Racing Team
M-V1 [17] Brendl Tomáš CZE 1986 Bakako Nová Paka
M-V1 [18] Břeň Jan CZE 1984 Squash Viktoria Brno
M-V2 [19] Březík Martin CZE 1971 Brno
M-V1 [20] Busch Robert GER 1980 Eisenschweinkader
M-29 [21] Capouch David CZE 1995 APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR
M-V3 [7] Čada Tomas CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V1 [22] Čermák Ivan CZE 1985 Slatiňany
M-V1 [202] Čížek Martin CZE 1985 BSK racing
M-29 [23] Dostál Tomáš CZE 1990 Vella Team
M-V1 [5] Drejsl Lukáš CZE 1986 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M-V2 [24] Drnec Martin CZE 1976 COS Brno
M-V1 [25] Duda Daniel CZE 1979 Hupnakolo El-Diablo
M-V2 [26] Duda Jan CZE 1977 Valkule team
M-V2 [27] Dvořák Miloslav CZE 1977 Šumava team
M-V2 [28] Ehl Petr CZE 1978 BIKESERVIS.EU
M-V1 [443] Eibl Martin CZE 1984 Suchodol
M-V2 [4] fajt milan CZE 1977 Eurofoam team
M-V2 [30] Faktor Peter SVK 1978 SpektrumSZ
M-V1 [31] Farář Jan CZE 1985 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M-V1 [33] Filípek Petr GNB 1984 Kyjov
M-V1 [34] Fišnar Jan CZE 1980 TJ Baník Meziboří
M-V1 [35] Fojt Petr CZE 1987 R2 RIDE YOUR RACE
Z [36] Fridrichová Lenka CZE 1994 GHOST Team
M-V1 [37] Fröbe Andreas GER 1979 Eisenschweinkader
M-V1 [38] Frýba Lukáš CZE 1982 Orbea Team
M-V3 [39] Fulka Jiří CZE 1960 Redpoint team
M-V1 [40] Fus Martin CZE 1987 Reapro Bike Team
M-V1 [41] Gierlich Peter GER 1979 MTB Club München
M-V1 [42] Gonda Pavel CZE 1981 Duratec Weil Hoteltime
M-V2 [43] Gryga Richard CZE 1975 Praha 10
M-V1 [203] Havlíček Jiří CZE 1982 MTB Trilogy
M-V3 [44] Heczko Stanislav CZE 1966 SkiAlpShop
M-V2 [45] Hejna Pavel CZE 1969 Velké Poříčí
M-V1 [46] Hnyk Pavel CZE 1982 Kyšice
M-V1 [47] Hodr Antonín CZE 1987 GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov
M-V1 [48] Horváth Ladislav SVK 1984 Kráľovský Maratón, SWEP TEAM
M-V3 [49] Houdek Marek CZE 1967 Six Monkeys
M-V2 [50] Hrach Michal CZE 1977 B.F.H. Team
M-V2 [51] Chrást Antonín CZE 1975 Clowns
M-V1 [52] Jero Miroslav CZE 1984 Kasper Swix Team Trutnov
M-V1 [9] Jobánek Jan CZE 1983 Superior Suninvent Team
M-V1 [53] Jørgensen Jannik Kryger DNK 1988 DMK Danish Mountainbike Club
M-V1 [54] Jurčák Peter SVK 1980 BombyFurt
M-V1 [1] Kaněra Michal CZE 1986 GHOST team
M-V1 [55] Kašný Tomáš CZE 1987 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť
M-V1 [56] Klapal Martin CZE 1987 DeVoss Legends
M-V2 [57] Klápště Jan CZE 1977 BIKESERVIS.EU
M-V1 [58] Klekowski Adrian POL 1986 Orbit One Cycling
M-V2 [218] Klofanda Martin CZE 1977 Ugo Allivictus
M-V1 [59] kobera matej SVK 1980 Kráľovský Maratón
M-V2 [60] Kolesar Dusan SVK 1976 Kosice
M-V2 [61] Kořínek Tomáš CZE 1972 Praha 4
M-V2 [62] Koudelka Drahomir CZE 1971 meixner consulting
M-29 [63] Koudelka Filip CZE 1991 Koustyle.cz
M-V2 [64] Kráčmar Vlastimil CZE 1974 KOSTKA Racing
M-V2 [66] Král Jiří CZE 1977 Záměl
M-V2 [65] Král Ondřej CZE 1974 CSC Český Brod
M-V1 [67] Krump Pavel CZE 1981 BPR Cycling team
M-29 [68] Kříž Tomáš CZE 1989 Praha 6
M-V2 [205] Kučera Viktor CZE 1975 Ghost team
M-V2 [206] Kuchyňa Martin CZE 1976 Fleury.com
M-V2 [70] kuiš peter SVK 1978 Kráľovský Maratón
M-29 [71] Küpper Jan GER 1998 Team Campana / RV Adler Lüttringhausen
M-V1 [72] Láska Tomáš CZE 1985 Bike Notoric
M-V1 [73] Lebailly Simon BEL 1986 Prague
M-V2 [74] Macháček Jiří CZE 1976 HO Stěžery
M-V1 [75] Matějů Jan CZE 1982 TJ Banik Mezibori
M-V2 [207] Matoušek Martin CZE 1974 Pitrsbikesteam
M-V3 [76] Matoušek Michal CZE 1962 BTK EURO BIKE Praha
M-V1 [208] Meran Oto CZE 1982 www.dres.cz
M-V1 [77] Mička Marek CZE 1979 www.dres.cz
M-29 [78] Michal Petr CZE 1989 Tepelná čerpadla IVT
M-V2 [79] Motl Jaroslav CZE 1976 Záměl
M-V2 [80] Mráz Vít CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod - veterans
Z [209] Nenadálová Hanka CZE 1978 Kellys Bikeranch Team WOMEN
M-V2 [81] Nouzák Miloš CZE 1977 Nový Bor
M-V3 [82] Novák Jindřich CZE 1960 originálky.cz
M-V1 [83] Olsen Helgi Winther DNK 1980 MTB.fo
M-V3 [84] Ornst Tomáš CZE 1967 Výlet Wide bike Lbc
M-V2 [85] Pánek Kamil CZE 1976 www.dres.cz
M-V1 [86] Pechr Miroslav CZE 1983 BPR Cycling team
M-V1 [87] Pektor Stanislav CZE 1980 Biketriatlon Morkovice
M-29 [88] Pembaur Felix GER 1994 Team Campana / RV Adler Lüttringhausen
M-V2 [89] Petr Jiří CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V1 [213] Petrov Valeri CZE 1980 Bulharsko
M-V2 [90] Pokorný Zbyněk CZE 1975 Sušice
M-V3 [91] Polcar Petr CZE 1968 originalky.cz
M-29 [92] Pospíšek Marek CZE 1989 Orbea Team
Z [93] Pospíšilová Radka CZE 1990 Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice
M-29 [94] Princ Jan CZE 1990 APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR
M-V1 [95] Princ Karel CZE 1984 Včelná
M-V2 [96] Prokop Michal CZE 1978 BIG SHOCK TEAM
M-29 [8] Rauchfuss Marek CZE 1990 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
M-V2 [97] Rygl Jaroslav CZE 1970 Singletrail Moravský kras
M-V1 [111] Ryšavý Pavel CZE 1979 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-29 [2] Řehák Vít CZE 1994 MITAS CYKLOHELIOS
M-V1 [10] Říhánek Lukáš CZE 1979 2V BIKERS
Z [99] Sara Michielsens BEL 1984 Crankbrothers
M-V2 [100] Sass József HUN 1977 Meditech sc
M-V2 [101] Sebastianelli Luca ITA 1969 Bubovice
M-V1 [102] Sedlář Jakub CZE 1984 NOVATOP -LAPIERRE
M-V3 [103] Schejbal Martin CZE 1964 DPC Doudleby nad Orlicí
M-V2 [104] Schwalbach Peter GER 1969 Eisenschweinkader
M-29 [105] Skalický Pavel CZE 1992 Skialp Dolní Morava
M-V2 [106] Stollár Jozef SVK 1974 Vrútky
M-V2 [107] Strnad Tomáš CZE 1972 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [3] Sulzbacher Petr CZE 1975 Pitrs bikes
M-V1 [108] Svačina Štěpán CZE 1980 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-V1 [210] Synek Lukáš CZE 1980 B and B and B
M-V1 [109] Šandera Ondřej CZE 1987 Fast Music For Slow People
M-V1 [110] Škoch Michal CZE 1981 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-29 [112] Škorpil Ondřej CZE 1999 Bubotrails
M-V3 [113] Šťasta Libor CZE 1966 REGA team
M-V1 [214] Šťastný Jan CZE 1985 Alset Racing Team
M-V1 [29] Šťastný Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine-Cyklomax
M-V2 [115] Šupich Martin CZE 1977 Wikov
M-V1 [116] Šustr Lukáš CZE 1984 Alset Racing Team
M-V3 [117] Thackery Peter GBR 1960 LEATHERHEAD, Surrey, UK
M-V3 [118] Tůma Pavel CZE 1968 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V3 [119] Tuxworth Ben GBR 1962 Oxford
M-V2 [120] Vencálek Libor CZE 1975 Sokol Nové Veselí
M-V2 [121] Verbeurgt Peter BEL 1973 Crankbrothers
M-V2 [122] Vizdak Janos HUN 1978 Speed-Way Team
M-29 [123] Vlček Sebastian CZE 1994 Hasiči Jičín
M-V2 [124] von Wedel Wedigo GER 1973 Wertheim
M-V2 [125] Vondráček Štěpán CZE 1973 CK Příbram Fany Gastro
M-V2 [126] Vrbský Michal CZE 1978 INS Atelier Náchod - veterans
M-29 [127] Vymětalík Jaroslav CZE 1991 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN
M-V2 [11] Zavadil Josef CZE 1973 Team Bike Perštejn
M-V1 [128] Zelenka Jaroslav CZE 1980 KSM Hrádek
M-V2 [130] Žák Jiří CZE 1969 The EnTourist
M-V1 [129] Žák Pavel CZE 1987 Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice

start list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:06:38 , 1999 and older , registered: 79 participants ( 70 of men, 9 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages (228km, 8400 m alt.) + speed trials of Enduro

category # name state year team
M-E [304] [8660542] Adamkiewicz Mateusz POL 1988 Medicycling Team
M-E [305] [8660560] Anderle David CZE 1985 Slatina nad Zdobnicí
M-E [306] [8660556] Bekr Jan CZE 1991 FUTURECYCLING
M-E [307] [8660564] Bílek Ondřej CZE 1985 V Press
M-E [301] [8660502] Bláha Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
V-E [308] [8660561] Broda Grzegorz POL 1975 SCS OSOZ Racing Team
M-E [309] [8660557] Brodský Jan CZE 1990 Brandýs nad Labem
M-E [310] [8660572] Buragas Wojciech POL 1980 Szczecin
M-E [311] [8660534] Čiviš Michal CZE 1985 Slaný
M-E [312] [8660536] Daszkiewicz Michał POL 1982 Knurświny
V-E [313] [8660522] Donath Stefan GER 1978 Callenberg OT Falken
M-E [314] [8660575] Fiederling Lennart GER 1997 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
M-E [315] [8660579] Flídr Michal CZE 1979 Black Field A team
M-E [303] [8660506] Frenk Petr CZE 1984 PROTOCYCLES
M-E [316] [8660563] geist tomas CZE 1987 Sulice
Z-E [317] [8660527] Grela Joanna POL 1980 Gdynia
M-E [318] [8660505] Greyer Matthias GER 1987 IBC DIMB Racing Team
V-E [319] [8660562] Gruszczyński Artur POL 1977 SCS OSOZ Racing Team
M-E [320] [8660511] Hradecký Tomáš CZE 1983 Gigantic Racing Team
M-E [382] [8660584] Hubka Lukáš CZE 1979 LIGHT CORE TEAM
M-E [321] [8660587] Hundhammer Johannes GER 1989 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
M-E [321] [8660587] Hundhammer Johannes GER 1989 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
Z-E [323] [8660523] Chlíbková Daniela CZE 1967 REDPOiNT ELEVEN TEAM
V-E [324] [8660504] Choyna Peter GER 1976 Seddiner See
M-E [325] [8660541] Jarzynka Robert POL 1980 Rowerem
M-E [326] [8660571] Jelínek Josef CZE 1989 plnt.cz
M-E [383] [8660585] jeřábek milan CZE 1979 Light core team
V-E [327] [8660521] Kaiser Günther AUT 1973 Lederhosenwhiskey Salzburg
M-E [328] [8660533] Karbus Ondřej CZE 1987 Slaný
V-E [329] [8660565] Kavka Pavel CZE 1976 Říčany
V-E [330] [8660558] Klapka Tomáš CZE 1978 Slaný
M-E [331] [8660503] Kmošena Matúš SVK 1991 Mestečko
Z-E [332] Kneise Anja GER 1987 Dresden
M-E [333] [8660500] Král Martin CZE 1993 Tábor
V-E [334] [8660569] Kruml Adam CZE 1974 Praha - Uhříněves
M-E [335] [8660513] Kugler Zbynek CZE 1981 Bír riders
M-E [302] [8660559] Kutin Tomáš CZE 1984 SingleBe Bikes
M-E [384] [8660586] Landa Štěpán CZE 1981 Light core team
V-E [336] [8660507] März Martin GER 1973 Blood, Sweat and Beers
M-E [337] [8660519] Mazal Tomáš CZE 1989 Metylovice
M-E [338] [8660578] Mikuláš Vojtěch CZE 1996 Dlouhá Třebová
M-E [339] [8660545] Musil Ondřej CZE 1986 Praha 8
V-E [340] [8660501] Mušálek Václav CZE 1966 BIKOMATIC
M-E [341] [8660528] Mužík Jakub CZE 1993 Hořovice
M-E [342] [8660548] Němec Marek CZE 1990 Bubotrails
M-E [114] [8660570] Neuman Richard CZE 1987 Praha 1
Z-E [343] [8660531] Ochot Dagmara POL 1974 Liszki
Z-E [344] [8660566] Pačáková Míša CZE 1986 Praha
M-E [345] [8660577] Pavlas Jakub CZE 1987 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
M-E [346] [8660549] Plzák Lukáš CZE 1990 Bubotrails
M-E [347] Radil Jakub CZE 1987 Forceshop Praha
V-E [348] [8660514] Reisner Petr CZE 1975 GIANT Cycling team
M-E [349] [8660529] Salvatore Marco ITA 1981 Gallo Nero
Z-E [350] [8660573] Seemann Astrid GER 1989 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
M-E [351] [8660539] Schäfer Daniel GER 1984 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
V-E [352] [8660537] Schlachter Thomas GER 1977 OmmesPommes123
Z-E [353] [8660576] Schmidt Sylvia GER 1981 26 aint dead
M-E [354] [8660508] Schwarz Richard GER 1985 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
M-E [355] [8660574] Schweizer Lukas GER 1986 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
V-E [356] [8660525] Smejkal Jiří CZE 1959 Gigantic Racing Team
V-E [374] [8660580] Smetana Josef CZE 1978 Holany A Team
V-E [357] [8660512] Smetaník Milan CZE 1974 Gigantic Racing Team
M-E [358] [8660547] Smolka Marek CZE 1989 Gibbon Slacklines Team
M-E [359] [8660546] Strnad Václav CZE 1989 Praha 8
M-E [361] [8660530] Svoboda Jiří CZE 1980 MTBCrossCountry.com
M-E [360] [8660526] Svoboda Vojtěch CZE 1979 Třebíč
Z-E [362] [8660540] Świrkowicz Ania POL 1979 Rowerem
M-E [363] [8660567] Szabo Jiri CZE 1988 SPOKE Team
M-E [364] [8660515] Šrut Ondřej CZE 1990 BIKESERVIS.EU
M-E [365] [8660510] Tejkal Zbyněk CZE 1983 AMOKbikers
M-E [366] [8660555] Veselý Pavel CZE 1980 Koloshop Team
M-E [367] [8660554] Vobořil Luboš CZE 1983 Koloshop Team
M-E [368] [8660581] Vogel Jasper GER 1983 BikesportBerlin
Z-E [ ] Vosičková Dana CZE 1982 Koloshop Team
M-E [385] [8660583] Walczak Wojciech POL 1980 ędóro
V-E [370] [8660532] WAWRZEŃ ARTUR POL 1974 Gomola Trans Airco
M-E [371] [8660582] Zajac Filip CZE 1999 BIKESTRIKE.COM
M-E [372] [8660509] Zvoníček Ondřej CZE 1984 Bike Emergency
M-E [373] [8660518] Žemba Zdeněk CZE 1984 Úvalno

start list Half Race

start ~ 09:06:38 , 1999 and older , registered: 38 participants ( 31 of men, 7 of women) Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state year team
Z [442] Alexander Janet NZL 1959 Encinitas
M [409] Barták Jiří CZE 1974 Eurofoam team
M [410] Cupal Jakub CZE 1975 Praha 4
Z [411] Dlabalová Jana CZE 1981 GLEDE TEAM
M [412] Dolejš Miloš CZE 1974 ROULA BOYS
M [413] Dvořák Bohuslav USA 1960 DPC Doudleby nad Orlicí
M [414] Exner Jakub CZE 1985 Obchodplnyslev.cz
M [32] Farkas Zsolt HUN 1985 Bringabanda SC
M [415] Grünwald Harald GER 1964 Berlin
M [416] Háva Milan CZE 1968 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
M [417] Chornikowski Łukasz POL 1981 Ericsson Cycling UNI
M [418] Jarolim Tomas CZE 1973 RSC Aaretal Münsigen
M [419] Kadleček František CZE 1974 bajker.eu
M [420] Kocián Robert CZE 1988 SK Edie VSetín
M [421] Kordík Tomáš CZE 1986 Praha Kamýk
M [422] Kořínek Miloš CZE 1975 Dlouhońovice
Z [423] Kovaříková Aleška CZE 1980 Runservice Jičín
Z [424] Králová Silvie CZE 1975 Záměl
M [425] Kromer Jiří CZE 1972 www.dres.cz
M [426] Lauryn Radek CZE 1997 Teplice nad Metují
M [427] Legrand Jozef BEL 1957 Berlin
Z [ ] Marešová Martina CZE 1995 Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem
M [429] Maund Chris USA 1967 Encinitas
M [430] Mikšovský Martin CZE 1968 Trutnov
M [431] Mikuláš Ondřej CZE 1990 Dlouhá Třebová
M [432] Paleček Ondřej CZE 1981 Beer riders
M [433] Pospíšil Lukáš CZE 1998 Redpoint Eleven Team
M [434] Souček Petr CZE 1999 BIKEMARAST team
M [435] Srubek Libor CZE 1979 Profibaustoffe CZ
M [436] Strnad Vašek CZE 1983 Endeka Bassta
M [437] Sviták Pavel CZE 1991 Praha
M [445] Szalai András HUN 1975 Szentendre
M [444] Szendrey Károly HUN 1971 -
M [438] Šukala Branislav SVK 1988 SpektrumSZ
Z [439] Veselá Renáta CZE 1964 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
M [440] Vinklárek Petr CZE 1984 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE
M [441] Vlach Honza CZE 1975 Výlet Liberec
Z [408] Zavadil Veronika CZE 1983 Team Bike Perštejn

start list Junior

start ~ 09:06:38 , 2000 - 2003 , registered: 7 participants ( 6 of men, 1 of women) Shorter track, up to 18 years, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state year team
Junior [401] Coufal Tomáš CZE 2001 Apache Loko Trutnov
Junior [402] Dušek Martin CZE 2000 GS cyklo team Jistebnice
Junior [403] Fišer Ondřej CZE 2002 DPC Doudleby
Juniorky [404] Hanušová Natálie CZE 2000 Quintbike.cz
Junior [405] Jansa Radek CZE 2000 SKI Police nad Metují
Junior [406] Kluch Luboš CZE 2000 KROSS Bikeranch
Junior [407] Pajer Matouš CZE 2003 Výlet Liberec

start list Enduro Half Race

start ~ 09:06:38 , all years of born , registered: 14 participants ( 13 of men, 1 of women) Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude + speed trials of Enduro

category # name state year team
Muži [501] [8660535] Brand Ladislav CZE 1977 Bubotrails
Muži [502] [8660538] Čihák Miloš CZE 1987 Klučov
Muži [503] Gottstein Boris GER 1971 26
Muži [504] [8660553] Hacha Jan CZE 1973 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
Ženy [505] [8660550] Hančíková Bára CZE 1988 TOP RUN CLUB
Muži [506] [8660544] Hladký Jan CZE 1976 Brno
Muži [507] [8660517] Horváth Csaba HUN 1979 Long Distance Trail Riders
Muži [322] [8660524] Chlíbek Venca CZE 1971 REDPOiNT ELEVEN TEAM
Muži [508] [8660516] Kundrat Peter SVK 1970 Kralovsky Maraton
Muži [509] [8660543] Mahdalík Marek CZE 0000 Brno
Muži [510] [8660551] Petráš Jan CZE 1973 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
Muži [511] [8660568] Schejbal Aleš CZE 1991 Doudleby nad Orlicí
Muži [512] [8660520] Szentmiklósi Norbert HUN 1981 LDTR Enduro
Muži [513] [8660552] Vorel Vladimír CZE 1959 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ

start list KIDS Odrážedla

start ~ 17:34:02 , 2004 and younger , registered: 12 participants ( 8 of men, 4 of women) only when parrents are racing

category # name state year team
kluci [701] Čada Michal CZE 2015 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
kluci [731] Fajt Jakub CZE 2015 Eurofoam team
holky [732] horváthová Sofia CZE 2015 Košice
kluci [702] Hradecký Matěj CZE 2015 Gigantic Racing Team
kluci [704] Kolaja Jaromír CZE 2015 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
holky [733] Kuglerová Eliška CZE 2015 Praha
kluci [706] kuk Tomáš CZE 2014 kupkolo.cz
kluci [707] Matějů Albert CZE 2015 TJ Baník Meziboří
holky [734] Nouzáková Soňa CZE 2016 Nový Bor
kluci [708] Plný Ondřej CZE 2015 Teplice nad Metují
kluci [709] Sedliský David CZE 2015 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí - Hatchey
holky [724] Stadtherrová Leontýnka CZE 2014 BIKESERVIS.EU

start list KIDS kola 0-5

start ~ 17:40:41 , 2013 and younger , registered: 4 participants ( 4 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [703] Kolaja Bedřich CZE 2013 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
Muži [737] Krump Mikeš CZE 2013 Dobřichovice
Muži [705] Kugler Marek CZE 2013 Bír riders
Muži [736] Vogel Julius CZE 2013 Berlín

start list KIDS 6-7

start ~ 17:48:19 , 2011 - 2012 , registered: 10 participants ( 6 of men, 4 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [710] Kohoutek Adam CZE 2011 Pitrs bikes
Ženy [711] Kráčmarová Michaela CZE 2012 Apache Loko Trutnov
Muži [712] Kugler Adam CZE 2011 Bír riders
Muži [713] kuk milan CZE 2011 Kupkolo.cz
Muži [735] pánek šimon CZE 2011 dres.cz
Muži [714] Říhánek Jakub CZE 2011 Zruč-Senec
Ženy [715] Říhánková Tereza CZE 2011 Zruč-Senec
Ženy [716] Stadtherrová Adélka CZE 2011 BIKESERVIS.EU
Muži [742] šefl dominik CZE 2011 Plzeň
Ženy [738] Vogel Amira CZE 2011 Berlín

start list KIDS 8-10

start ~ 17:55:41 , 2008 - 2010 , registered: 9 participants ( 6 of men, 3 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [428] Filip David CZE 2010 Teplice nad Metují
Muži [717] frencl Patrik CZE 2008 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Muži [718] Holan Matěj CZE 2009 carla.kupkolo.cz
Ženy [719] Holanová Anežka CZE 2009 carla kupkolo.cz
Muži [740] Janovský Tomáš CZE 2008 AEROTEC SPORT TEAM
Ženy [720] Kráčmarová Anna CZE 2009 Apache Loko Trutnov
Muži [721] Kučera Tobiáš CZE 2010 GHOST junior Team
Ženy [722] Šimůnková Emma CZE 2009 Jablonec n. N.
Muži [741] Umlauf Sebastian CZE 2009 S-SPORT HRONOV

start list KIDS 11-14

start ~ 18:06:02 , 2005 - 2007 , registered: 8 participants ( 8 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [723] Frencl Dominik CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Muži [725] Kučera Radim CZE 2007 Ghost team
Muži [726] Pešina Jan CZE 2006 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
Muži [727] Pivnička Jakub CZE 2005 Pitrs bikes team
Muži [739] Reade Adam CZE 2004 Penco
Muži [728] Šimůnek Petr CZE 2006 Jablonec n. N.
Muži [729] Vik Samuel CZE 2007 S-Sport Hronov
Muži [730] Zavadil Dominik CZE 2005 Team Bike Perštejn