Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2018-07-06 Teplice nad Metují

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 140, men : 134, women: 6, M-29: 17, M-V1: 55, M-V2: 48, M-V3: 14, Z: 6 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 79, men : 70, women: 9, M-E: 54, V-E: 16, Z-E: 9 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 38, men : 31, women: 7, M: 31, Z: 7 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 14, men : 13, women: 1, Muži: 13, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrážedla total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, kluci: 8, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS kola 0-5 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 10, men : 6, women: 4, Muži: 6, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, Muži: 6, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 8, men : 8, women: 0, Muži: 8, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:06:38 , 1999 and older , registered: 140 participants ( 134 of men, 6 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages = 228km, 8400m altitude

category # name state year team
M-V2 [16] blaha jakub CZE 1976 Wheelsports Racing Team
M-V2 [19] Březík Martin CZE 1971 Brno
M-V2 [24] Drnec Martin CZE 1976 COS Brno
M-V2 [26] Duda Jan CZE 1977 Valkule team
M-V2 [27] Dvořák Miloslav CZE 1977 Šumava team
M-V2 [28] Ehl Petr CZE 1978 BIKESERVIS.EU
M-V2 [4] fajt milan CZE 1977 Eurofoam team
M-V2 [30] Faktor Peter SVK 1978 SpektrumSZ
M-V2 [43] Gryga Richard CZE 1975 Praha 10
M-V2 [45] Hejna Pavel CZE 1969 Velké Poříčí
M-V2 [50] Hrach Michal CZE 1977 Hotel Hubertus Špindl
M-V2 [51] Chrást Antonín CZE 1975 Clowns
M-V2 [57] Klápště Jan CZE 1977 BIKESERVIS.EU
M-V2 [218] Klofanda Martin CZE 1977 Ugo Allivictus
M-V2 [60] Kolesar Dusan SVK 1976 Kosice
M-V2 [61] Kořínek Tomáš CZE 1972 Praha 4
M-V2 [62] Koudelka Drahomir CZE 1971 meixner consulting
M-V2 [64] Kráčmar Vlastimil CZE 1974 KOSTKA Racing
M-V2 [66] Král Jiří CZE 1977 Záměl
M-V2 [65] Král Ondřej CZE 1974 CSC Český Brod
M-V2 [205] Kučera Viktor CZE 1975 Ghost team
M-V2 [206] Kuchyňa Martin CZE 1976 Fleury.com
M-V2 [70] kuiš peter SVK 1978 Kráľovský Maratón
M-V2 [74] Macháček Jiří CZE 1976 HO Stěžery
M-V2 [207] Matoušek Martin CZE 1974 Pitrsbikesteam
M-V2 [79] Motl Jaroslav CZE 1976 Záměl
M-V2 [80] Mráz Vít CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod - veterans
M-V2 [81] Nouzák Miloš CZE 1977 Nový Bor
M-V2 [85] Pánek Kamil CZE 1976 www.dres.cz
M-V2 [89] Petr Jiří CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [90] Pokorný Zbyněk CZE 1975 Sušice
M-V2 [96] Prokop Michal CZE 1978 FAT SNAIL SLAVES
M-V2 [97] Rygl Jaroslav CZE 1970 Singletrail Moravský kras
M-V2 [100] Sass József HUN 1977 Meditech sc
M-V2 [101] Sebastianelli Luca ITA 1969 Bubovice
M-V2 [104] Schwalbach Peter GER 1969 Eisenschweinkader
M-V2 [106] Stollár Jozef SVK 1974 Vrútky
M-V2 [107] Strnad Tomáš CZE 1972 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [3] Sulzbacher Petr CZE 1975 Pitrs bikes
M-V2 [115] Šupich Martin CZE 1977 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy
M-V2 [120] Vencálek Libor CZE 1975 Sokol Nové Veselí
M-V2 [121] Verbeurgt Peter BEL 1973 Crankbrothers
M-V2 [122] Vizdak Janos HUN 1978 Speed-Way Team
M-V2 [124] von Wedel Wedigo GER 1973 Wertheim
M-V2 [125] Vondráček Štěpán CZE 1973 CK Příbram Fany Gastro
M-V2 [126] Vrbský Michal CZE 1978 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [11] Zavadil Josef CZE 1973 Team Bike Perštejn
M-V2 [130] Žák Jiří CZE 1969 The EnTourist