Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2018-07-06 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 186, men : 175, women: 11, M-29: 14, M-V1: 46, M-V2: 42, M-V3: 12, Z: 4, M-E: 46, V-E: 15, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 68, men : 61, women: 7, M-E: 46, V-E: 15, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 46, men : 39, women: 7, M: 27, Z: 6, Muži: 12, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 13, men : 12, women: 1, Muži: 12, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrážedla total: 10, men : 6, women: 4, kluci: 6, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS kola 0-5 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, Muži: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, Muži: 6, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 7, men : 7, women: 0, Muži: 7, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:06:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 1 / M-V1 [9] Jan Jobánek 1983 CZE Superior Suninvent Team 03:35:01.1
2 2 / M-V1 [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE GHOST team 03:35:11.9 00:10.8
3 3 / M-V1 [29] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 03:56:09.0 21:07.9
4 4 / M-V1 [102] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 04:06:03.2 31:02.1
5 5 / M-V1 [116] Lukáš Šustr 1984 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:09:55.0 34:53.9
6 6 / M-V1 [17] Tomáš Brendl 1986 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 04:11:15.7 36:14.6
7 7 / M-V1 [40] Martin Fus 1987 CZE Reapro Bike Team 04:11:20.7 36:19.6
8 8 / M-V1 [5] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 04:13:42.3 38:41.2
9 9 / M-V1 [46] Pavel Hnyk 1982 CZE Kyšice 04:14:04.4 39:03.3
10 10 / M-V1 [47] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov 04:14:05.0 39:03.9
11 11 / M-V1 [443] Martin Eibl 1984 CZE Suchodol 04:17:46.7 42:45.6
12 12 / M-V1 [83] Helgi Winther Olsen 1980 DNK MTB.fo 04:19:27.6 44:26.5
13 13 / M-V1 [22] Ivan Čermák 1985 CZE Slatiňany 04:22:41.7 47:40.6
14 14 / M-V1 [56] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE DeVoss Legends 04:25:23.1 50:22.0
15 15 / M-V1 [75] Jan Matějů 1982 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 04:28:29.3 53:28.2
16 16 / M-V1 [32] Zsolt Farkas 1985 HUN Bringabanda SC 04:34:27.0 59:25.9
17 17 / M-V1 [128] Jaroslav Zelenka 1980 CZE BIKESERVIS.EU 04:38:09.1 01:03:08.0
18 18 / M-V1 [41] Peter Gierlich 1979 GER MTB Club München 04:43:03.5 01:08:02.4
19 19 / M-V1 [31] Jan Farář 1985 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 04:47:50.3 01:12:49.2
20 20 / M-V1 [35] Petr Fojt 1987 CZE R2 RIDE YOUR RACE 04:47:56.1 01:12:55.0
21 21 / M-V1 [14] Tomáš Bindr 1981 CZE Valkukle Team 04:54:44.4 01:19:43.3
22 22 / M-V1 [10] Lukáš Říhánek 1979 CZE 2V BIKERS 04:55:14.0 01:20:12.9
23 23 / M-V1 [59] matej kobera 1980 SVK Kráľovský Maratón 05:05:19.2 01:30:18.1
24 24 / M-V1 [129] Pavel Žák 1987 CZE Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice 05:11:10.4 01:36:09.3
25 25 / M-V1 [67] Pavel Krump 1981 CZE BPR Cycling team 05:14:18.4 01:39:17.3
26 26 / M-V1 [55] Tomáš Kašný 1987 CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 05:16:55.2 01:41:54.1
27 27 / M-V1 [86] Miroslav Pechr 1983 CZE BPR Cycling team 05:20:23.0 01:45:21.9
28 28 / M-V1 [20] Robert Busch 1980 GER Eisenschweinkader 05:22:34.4 01:47:33.3
29 29 / M-V1 [15] Matěj Bitnar 1988 CZE Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 05:23:41.8 01:48:40.7
30 30 / M-V1 [54] Peter Jurčák 1980 SVK BombyFurt 05:27:08.6 01:52:07.5
31 31 / M-V1 [48] Ladislav Horváth 1984 SVK Kráľovský Maratón, SWEP TEAM 05:29:11.8 01:54:10.7
32 32 / M-V1 [111] Pavel Ryšavý 1979 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:30:40.5 01:55:39.4
33 33 / M-V1 [38] Lukáš Frýba 1982 CZE Orbea Team 05:32:00.3 01:56:59.2
34 34 / M-V1 [77] Marek Mička 1979 CZE www.dres.cz 05:33:41.6 01:58:40.5
35 35 / M-V1 [110] Michal Škoch 1981 CZE RUMOVÝ EXPRESS 05:36:04.8 02:01:03.7
36 36 / M-V1 [53] Jannik Kryger Jørgensen 1988 DNK DMK Danish Mountainbike Club 05:39:10.0 02:04:08.9
37 37 / M-V1 [18] Jan Břeň 1984 CZE Squash Viktoria Brno 05:54:13.8 02:19:12.7
38 38 / M-V1 [58] Adrian Klekowski 1986 POL Orbit One Cycling 06:07:02.3 02:32:01.2
39 39 / M-V1 [37] Andreas Fröbe 1979 GER Eisenschweinkader 06:31:40.8 02:56:39.7
40 40 / M-V1 [72] Tomáš Láska 1985 CZE Bike Notoric 06:40:50.2 03:05:49.1
41 41 / M-V1 [109] Ondřej Šandera 1987 CZE Fast Music For Slow People 06:46:22.4 03:11:21.3
42 42 / M-V1 [33] Petr Filípek 1984 GNB Kyjov 07:01:47.9 03:26:46.8
43 43 / M-V1 [95] Karel Princ 1984 CZE Včelná 07:15:11.5 03:40:10.4
DNF / M-V1 [34] Jan Fišnar 1980 CZE TJ Baník Meziboří
DNS / M-V1 [25] Daniel Duda 1979 CZE Hupnakolo El-Diablo
DNS / M-V1 [108] Štěpán Svačina 1980 CZE RUMOVÝ EXPRESS