neznam startovne 151508 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151508 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151508 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151508 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151508 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151508 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151508 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151508 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151508 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151508 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151510 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151510 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151510 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151510 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151510 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151510 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151510 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151510 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151510 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151511 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151511 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151511 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151511 mozna mi chybi kategorie

neznam startovne 151511 mozna mi chybi kategorie

Specialized MTB Trilogy 2015

2015-07-02 - 2015-07-05 Teplice nad Metují [CZ]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Bemaniax Extreme Race total: 152, men : 144, women: 8, M-29: 24, M-V1: 79, M-V2: 31, M-V3: 10, Z: 8 [html] [pdf]
Bemaniax Enduro Race total: 41, men : 38, women: 3, M-E: 28, V-E: 10, Z-E: 3 [html] [pdf]
Kupkolo.cz FatFree Race total: 14, men : 12, women: 2, M: 12, Z: 2 [html] [pdf]
Kupkolo.cz Junior total: 8, men : 7, women: 1, Junior: 7, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Kupkolo.cz UNICYCLE total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, M: 5, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Kupkolo.cz Enduro FatFree total: 1, men : 0, women: 1, M-29: 0, M-V1: 0, M-V2: 0, M-V3: 0, Z: 1 [html] [pdf]

start list Bemaniax Extreme Race

start ~ 08:10:00 , 1996 and older , registered: 152 participants ( 144 of men, 8 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages = 228km, 8400m altitude

category # name state year team
M-V3 [60] Ekl Martin CZE 1957 Biketeam Kralupy EurobikePraha
M-V3 [103] Pavlišta Aleš CZE 1958 Výlet Wide bike Lbc
M-V3 [93] Mazanec Jiří CZE 1958 Černošice
M-V3 [38] Fulka Jiří CZE 1960 Redpoint team
M-V3 [92] Matoušek Michal CZE 1962 BTK EURO BIKE Praha
M-V3 [603] Krejsar Jiří CZE 1962 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V3 [15] Čada Tomas CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V3 [56] Czerwinski Grzegorz POL 1965 Venutto MTB Racing Team
M-V3 [124] Šnobel Zdeněl CZE 1965 Orlova
M-V3 [44] Biewald Adam Venutto GER 1965 Venutto MTB Racing Team
M-V2 [54] Binar Luboš CZE 1966 HOBUK
M-V2 [101] Ornst Tomáš CZE 1967 Výlet Liberec
M-V2 [118] Susa Jiri CZE 1967 Dolni Brezany
M-V2 [11] Bernard Karel CZE 1967 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [68] gunther petr CZE 1968 MTB Nežichov
M-V2 [609] Rybín Petr CZE 1968 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
M-V2 [127] Vacenovský Vít CZE 1968 KT Tryskomyš
M-V2 [88] Kuthan Roman CZE 1968 MTB Kofola
M-V2 [608] Rába Kristian CZE 1969 Kl sport Most
M-V2 [71] Hejna Pavel CZE 1969 Velké Poříčí
M-V2 [109] Přibyl Jarda CZE 1970 Nevix Team Kadaň
Z [615] Blažková Lucie CZE 1970 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M-V2 [606] Polej Jiří CZE 1971 Hronov
M-V2 [611] Svoboda Jaroslav CZE 1971 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [64] Glab Wojciech POL 1971 Warszawa
M-V2 [10] Lelek Josef CZE 1971 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [72] Herrmann Lutz GER 1972 Pirna
M-V2 [601] Ernest Jiri CZE 1972 Cyklistický spolek Pekáč
M-V2 [117] Strnad Marek CZE 1972 INS ateliér Náchod
M-V2 [133] Vodochodský Vladimír CZE 1972 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M-V2 [46] MICHAL Pavel CZE 1973 Tepelná čerpadla IVT
M-V2 [66] Gottschall Stefan GER 1973 Brandenburg Race
M-V2 [96] Mossoczy Zbigniew POL 1973 BIKEBOARD
M-V2 [130] Veselý Miloš CZE 1973 TRUXXXIK cycling
M-V2 [134] Vondráček Štěpán CZE 1973 CK Příbram Fany Gastro
M-V2 [137] Petr Jiří CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [50] Mráz Vít CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [604] Kudlej Lubomír CZE 1974 DSA Modrý Důl
M-V2 [85] Kruml Adam CZE 1974 Praha - Uhříněves
M-V2 [52] Barták Jiří CZE 1974 Eurofoam team
M-V2 [79] Chrást Antonín CZE 1975 Clowns
M-V2 [43] Kohoutek Petr CZE 1975 Blue Fly
M-V1 [81] Karajanis Petr CZE 1976 Na Poslední chvíli
M-V1 [102] Pánek Kamil CZE 1976 www.dres.cz
M-V1 [76] Hrabík Jaroslav CZE 1976 Rapid Plzeň
M-V1 [5] Müller Marek CZE 1976 KAH sport Vrchlabí
M-V1 [27] Drnec Martin CZE 1976 COS Brno
M-V1 [99] Nesvadba Martin CZE 1976 C.O.P.C.
M-V1 [41] blaha jakub CZE 1976 Wheelsports Racing Team
M-V1 [14] Šupich Martin CZE 1977 Pitrs bikes
M-V1 [112] Sass József HUN 1977 Meditech sc
M-V1 [89] Linhart Jakub CZE 1977 Stárkov
M-V1 [13] Nouzák Miloš CZE 1977 BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.
M-V1 [3] fajt milan CZE 1977 Eurofoam team
M-V1 [25] Kubíček Franta CZE 1977 ELEVEN PŘÍCHOVICE
M-V1 [12] Martin Klofanda CZE 1977 UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
M-V1 [65] Gogół Artur POL 1977 Jabłonna
M-V1 [610] Svoboda Jaroslav CZE 1977 Techko CZ
M-V1 [126] Vacek Jiří CZE 1977 beespee.cz
M-V1 [87] Kuis Peter SVK 1978 Kráľovský MTB maratón
Z [98] Nenadálová Hanka CZE 1978 Kellys Bikeranch Team WOMEN
M-V1 [132] Vizdak Janos HUN 1978 Speed-Way Team
M-V1 [607] Prokop Michal CZE 1978 BIG SHOCK TEAM
M-V1 [135] Vrbský Michal CZE 1978 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V1 [84] Krpata Aleš CZE 1978 Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
M-V1 [61] Faktor Peter SVK 1978 SpektrumSZ
M-V1 [21] Flídr Michal CZE 1979 Black Field A team
M-V1 [617] Obermajer Jan CZE 1979 Praha 10
M-V1 [94] Mička Marek CZE 1979 www.dres.cz
M-V1 [78] Hříbal Aleš CZE 1979 Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
M-V1 [9] Stadtherr Jarda CZE 1979 Bikeservis.eu
M-V1 [36] morel richard paul DNK 1979 Varde Cykelklub
M-V1 [111] Ryšavý Pavel CZE 1979 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
Z [613] Svěráková Dáša CZE 1979 cyklotrenink.com
M-V1 [17] Ruttner Jiří CZE 1979 Roztoky
M-V1 [138] Jánský Lukáš CZE 1979 ADR Team
M-V1 [108] Provaznik Jan CZE 1979 Bohutín
M-V1 [115] Srubek Libor CZE 1979 Profibaustoffe CZ
M-V1 [29] Říhánek Lukáš CZE 1979 2V BIKERS
M-V1 [75] Horváth Csaba HUN 1979 Long Distance Trail Riders
M-V1 [136] Zelenka Jaroslav CZE 1980 BIKESERVIS.EU
M-V1 [123] Šindelář Jiří CZE 1980 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M-V1 [106] Prokůpek David CZE 1980 Bicycle Cafe
M-V1 [119] Svačina Štěpán CZE 1980 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-V1 [113] Sass Gabor HUN 1980 BikePark Poznań
M-V1 [33] Baumgärtel Lutz GER 1980 SCOTT Bike 24 MTB Team
M-V1 [51] Aster Jaroslav CZE 1981 Trutnov
M-V1 [121] Szentmiklósi Norbert HUN 1981 LDTR
Z [139] Nováková Pavla CZE 1981 Trek - AR Brno
M-V1 [37] Vágner Vladimír CZE 1981 METAXTREN
M-V1 [40] Škoch Michal CZE 1981 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-V1 [74] Horák Josef CZE 1981 Algheroteam
M-V1 [114] Sedlák Michal CZE 1981 Roudnice nad Labem
M-V1 [605] Meuer Petr CZE 1981 Jívka
M-V1 [90] Malátek Tomáš CZE 1982 NOVATOP LAPIERRE
M-V1 [7] Matějů Jan CZE 1982 TJ Banik Mezibori
M-V1 [2] Sherlock Ryan IRL 1982 N/A
M-V1 [6] Havel Josef CZE 1982 www.statikacb.cz
M-V1 [63] Fusko Milan CZE 1982 ZIKADO
M-V1 [45] Melša Zdeněk CZE 1982 JJ - Potocký
Z [107] Pross Arnhild GER 1982 Team Le Rêve
M-V1 [70] Havlíček Jiří CZE 1982 MTB Trilogy
Z [35] Němcová Zdeňka CZE 1982 UNIQA Jihlava
M-V1 [59] Dobřecký Pavel CZE 1982 ZIKADO
M-V1 [91] Manuel Stein GER 1982 SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team
M-V1 [47] Janočko Ján CZE 1982 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
M-V1 [80] Chudoba Jan CZE 1982 Opava
M-V1 [28] Frýba Lukáš CZE 1982 Orbea Team
M-V1 [31] Hnyk Pavel CZE 1982 Kyšice
M-V1 [57] Czerwiński Maciej POL 1983 Kibolski KS
M-V1 [48] Lecnar Jaruch CZE 1983 Pitrs bikes
M-V1 [32] Herman Lukáš CZE 1984 Moto Herman
M-V1 [16] David Voll GER 1984 SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team
M-V1 [4] Sedlář Jakub CZE 1984 NOVATOP -LAPIERRE
M-V1 [24] Hejna Jan CZE 1984 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
Z [39] Kráčmarová Lenka CZE 1984 BKL Machov
M-V1 [100] Nosek Pavel CZE 1984 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
M-V1 [58] Čáp Lukáš CZE 1984 HSK - cycling team
M-V1 [26] Vorobjev Denis RUS 1984 becycle.ru
M-V1 [34] Pína Ondřej CZE 1984 Vella Team
M-V1 [69] Hanyk Milan CZE 1984 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
M-V1 [128] Veselý Martin CZE 1985 TriClub Dobruška
M-V1 [86] Kubiak Przemysław POL 1985 Kibolski KS
M-V1 [22] Strieženec Martin CZE 1985 Bike Terror Crew
M-V1 [125] Šťastný Jan CZE 1985 Alset Racing Team
M-V1 [18] Farář Jan CZE 1985 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M-V1 [62] Farkas Zsolt HUN 1985 Bringabanda SC
M-29 [23] Marek Ondřej CZE 1986 INS Atelier Náchod
M-29 [53] Bartoň Jiří CZE 1986 ČeMBA
Z [30] Storch Daniela GER 1986 SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team
M-29 [49] Drejsl Lukáš CZE 1986 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M-29 [1] Kaněra Michal CZE 1986 GHOST team
M-29 [55] Brebera Tomáš CZE 1986 Sp MTB Vrchlabí
M-29 [82] Kohlhausen Christian GER 1986 Venutto MTB Racing Team
M-29 [116] Stočes Ondra CZE 1987 Panda debilů
M-29 [97] Němec Ondřej CZE 1987 BIKEBROTHERS.CZ
M-29 [122] Šandera Ondřej CZE 1987 Fast Music For Slow People
M-29 [612] Záliš Jiří CZE 1988 PITRS BIKES
M-29 [105] Pohůnek Lukáš CZE 1988 Praha
M-29 [104] Pilát Tomáš CZE 1989 Želvonozí
M-29 [67] Grigorev Semyon RUS 1989 Saint-Petrsburg
M-29 [8] Šilar Jakub CZE 1989 BIKESTRIKE - TREK
M-29 [129] Veselý Tomáš CZE 1989 UNIQA Jihlava
M-29 [42] Žídek Aleš CZE 1990 Chroustovice
M-29 [20] Frencl Martin CZE 1990 Pitrs bikes
M-29 [83] Kronborg Anders DNK 1992 MTB Slettestrand
M-29 [602] Jirásek Pavel CZE 1992 Pitrs bikes
M-29 [120] Svoboda Tomáš CZE 1993 METAXTREN
M-29 [19] Hakl Filip CZE 1993 TTRUXXXIK cycling
M-29 [110] Rydval Jakub CZE 1994 METAXTREN
M-29 [131] Vítů Josef CZE 1995 Eurofoam Sport Team
M-29 [95] Mikuláš Vojtěch CZE 1996 Dlouhá Třebová

start list Bemaniax Enduro Race

start ~ 08:10:00 , 1996 and older , registered: 41 participants ( 38 of men, 3 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages (228km, 8400 m alt.) + speed trials of Enduro

category # name state year team
V-E [339] [8620681] Wenzel Helmut GER 1955 Wedemark
V-E [336] [8624626] Vacek Roman CZE 1964 Pomalu, ale jistě!
V-E [330] [8625363] Sczarnowski Torsten GER 1966 Meißen
V-E [341] [8623916] Žák Jiří CZE 1969 The EnTourist
V-E [315] [8628105] Gottstein Boris GER 1971 26
V-E [320] [8621475] Chlíbek Václav CZE 1971 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
V-E [317] [8628479] Hacha Jan CZE 1973 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
V-E [328] [8625521] Petráš Jan CZE 1973 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
V-E [307] [8628068] März Martin GER 1973 Blood, Sweat and Beers
V-E [304] [8624399] Reisner Petr CZE 1975 GIANT Cycling team
M-E [310] [8628039] Deutsch Jindřich CZE 1977 shaním sponzora
M-E [313] [8627315] Duda Jan CZE 1977 Valkule team
M-E [311] [8624468] Donath Stefan GER 1978 Callenberg OT Falken
M-E [305] [8626669] Kulhavý Zdeněk CZE 1979 SocialiZed
M-E [324] [8624797] Kubis Lukas GER 1979 Best-Bike-Parts/Burtec
M-E [335] [8624377] Uždil Jiří CZE 1979 Provodov-Šonov
M-E [337] [8625562] Veselý Pavel CZE 1980 Koloshop Team
M-E [319] [8626782] Hendrich Zdeněk CZE 1981 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
M-E [325] [8625376] Kugler Zbynek CZE 1981 Bír riders
Z-E [332] [8625589] Schmidt Sylvia GER 1981 26 aint dead
M-E [338] [8624294] Volny Jindra CZE 1982 Karlovy Vary
M-E [323] [8625412] królikowski wojciech POL 1982 Knurświny
M-E [309] [8624705] Daszkiewicz Michał POL 1982 Knurświny
M-E [302] [8624584] Kutin Tomáš CZE 1984 SingleBe Bikes
M-E [316] [8628072] Guzewicz Pawel POL 1984 Knurświny
Z-E [322] [8628028] Karkošková Renáta CZE 1984 NOVATOP GHOST
M-E [329] [8624760] Pupiń Paweł POL 1984 Knurświny
M-E [308] [8628014] Burek Pascal GER 1985 Best-Bike-Parts/Burtec
M-E [321] [8627950] Ivanov Nikola CZE 1985 Bikomatic.cz
M-E [306] [8624465] Musil Ondřej CZE 1986 Praha 8
M-E [334] [8623676] Ubral Zdeněk CZE 1986 Dressler.cz - RB
M-E [326] [8626853] Mančík Petr CZE 1987 MKV Sport
M-E [340] [8627973] Wiktor Zbigniew POL 1988 Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team
M-E [333] [8626874] Strnad Václav CZE 1989 Praha 8
M-E [318] [8625220] Hanousek Aleš CZE 1989 Lysá nad Labem
M-E [314] [8623944] Ficker Tomáš CZE 1989 Bikomatic.cz
Z-E [312] [8620545] Drengubáková Andrea CZE 1990 Giant
M-E [303] [8625597] Morávek Petr CZE 1990 Lysá nad Labem
M-E [301] [8628518] Fikejz Jiří CZE 1990 Rock Machine Cyklomax
M-E [331] [8626877] Sedmík Petr CZE 1991 Kuřim
M-E [327] Mazanec Martin CZE 1991 Černošice

start list Kupkolo.cz FatFree Race

start ~ 08:10:00 , 1996 and older , registered: 14 participants ( 12 of men, 2 of women) Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state year team
M [421] Zdvomka Boris CZE 1962 Bohumín
M [417] Siegel Tod USA 1964 Avout Racing
M [73] Hofman Petr CZE 1965 Rockmachine-Cyklomax
Z [413] Habrová Martina CZE 1968 KT TRYSKOMYŠ
M [419] Štěpán David CZE 1978 Dolní Chabry
M [420] Walczak Wojciech POL 1980 ędóro
M [411] Fodor Petr CZE 1981 Cyklohelios
M [414] Hlavatý Jiří CZE 1982 Ostrava Svinov
M [410] Dziemidowicz Janusz POL 1984 MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM
M [415] Kordík Tomáš CZE 1986 Praha Kamýk
M [77] Hruška Petr CZE 1986 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
M [409] Dziedzic Kamil POL 1988 MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM
M [418] Swárovský Pavel CZE 1994 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
Z [412] Fridrichová Lenka CZE 1994 GHOST Team

start list Kupkolo.cz Junior

start ~ 08:10:00 , 1997 - 2000 , registered: 8 participants ( 7 of men, 1 of women) Shorter track, up to 18 years, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state year team
Junior [406] Ševců Tomáš CZE 1997 HSK - cycling team
Junior [402] Krejčí Dominik CZE 1997 Bike 2000
Junior [401] Bommhardt Paul GER 1998 Venutto MTB Racing Team
Junior [405] Pospíšil Lukáš CZE 1998 Redpoint Eleven Team
Junior [404] Nekola Šimon CZE 1998 SK Kola VÍŠEK - TREK
Juniorky [407] Škubová Barbora CZE 1998 DEXTER CYCLING
Junior [408] Thér Jan CZE 1999 Pitrs bikes
Junior [403] Mojžíš Josef CZE 1999 Zlíč

start list Kupkolo.cz UNICYCLE

start ~ 08:10:00 , 1996 and older , registered: 5 participants ( 5 of men, 0 of women) UNICYCLES - Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state year team
M [422] Horáček Petr CZE 1978 Unicycle.com CZE
M [426] Siegienczuk Medard POL 1984 Quadruple S One Wheelers
M [425] Siegienczuk Maksym POL 1984 TriSlide
M [423] Horák Tomáš CZE 1992 Unicycle.com CZE
M [424] Knopp Filip CZE 1993 unicycle.com CZE

start list Kupkolo.cz Enduro FatFree

start ~ 08:10:00 , 2000 and older , registered: 1 participants ( 0 of men, 1 of women) Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude + speed trials of Enduro

category # name state year team
Z [342] [8624084] Strämel Katrin GER 1978 Team 262