Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2016

2016-07-03 - 2016-07-06 Teplice nad Metují [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 195, men : 187, women: 8, M-29: 27, M-V1: 69, M-V2: 37, M-V3: 10, Z: 6, V-E: 10, M-E: 34, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 49, men : 47, women: 2, M-E: 37, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 18, men : 13, women: 5, M: 12, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 5, men : 4, women: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, Muži: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla total: 7, men : 3, women: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 7, men : 3, women: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 7, men : 7, women: 0, Muži: 7, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Prolog
1 1 / V-E [8637337] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT 01:59:34.0 09:21.0 (5)
2 2 / V-E [8637376] Ivan Svoboda 1962 CZE Trosky tým 02:07:43.0 08:09.0 09:40.0 (11)
3 3 / V-E [8624282] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE Redpoint-Eleven team 02:08:13.0 08:39.0 09:41.0 (25)
4 4 / V-E [8637365] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 02:11:15.0 11:41.0 09:59.0 (17)
5 5 / V-E [8623943] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE Pomalu, ale jistě! 02:24:33.0 24:59.0 11:01.0 (28)
6 6 / V-E [8637345] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER CZE 02:37:13.0 37:39.0 11:46.0 (15)
7 7 / V-E [8623328] Cochet Kurt 1971 BEL Team Den Band 02:40:35.0 41:01.0 13:13.0 (29)
8 8 / V-E [8625297] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist 02:42:44.0 43:10.0 11:50.0 (33)
9 9 / V-E [8627981] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER CZE 02:55:41.0 56:07.0 13:04.0 (37)
10 10 / V-E [8626426] Jirka Bráza 1976 CZE LAIC 03:12:26.0 01:12:52.0 16:04.0 (36)