Zadej své startovní číslo: a zmáčkni ENTER.

Noc tuleních pásů

2020-01-18 Pec pod Sněžkou 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

NTP 2020 total: 446, men : 319, women: 127, Muži 1: 318, Muži 2: 1, Ženy 1: 127, Ženy 2: 0, Mix 1: 0, Mix 2: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list NTP 2020

start ~ 17:00:00

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / Muži 1 Hudy 01:03:28.5 1250 01:03:26.5 Radoslav Groh 1989
2250 01:03:28.5 Michal Štantejský 1982
2 2 / Muži 1 Čubačka nekončí- tým 01:04:39.3 1181 01:04:37.8 Filip Matějovič 2002
2181 01:04:39.3 Michal Strejc 2002
3 3 / Muži 1 Skialp Dolní Morava 01:05:08.7 2210 01:05:07.0 Jakub Stejskal 1995
1210 01:05:08.7 Matyáš Urban 2000
4 4 / Muži 1 Sachasport Dynafit 01:08:40.9 2142 01:08:39.6 Tomáš Matera 1989
1142 01:08:40.9 Tomáš Petreček 1979
5 1 / Mix 1 ZŠ Špindlerův Mlýn 01:09:41.7 1061 01:09:40.7 Vratislav Drtina 1980
2061 01:09:41.7 Karolína Grohová 1990
6 1 / Muži 2 HS Jizerky 01:11:25.7 1009 01:11:24.1 Václav Bahník 1976
2009 01:11:25.7 Jan Šámal 1977
7 2 / Muži 2 HS Harachov 01:11:47.0 1098 01:11:46.5 Martin Hilpert 1979
2098 01:11:47.0 Roman Lukeš 1970
8 5 / Muži 1 Dejwyho horský běh 01:12:34.2 1193 01:12:32.1 Alexandr Nekvinda 1987
2193 01:12:34.2 Miloslav Rousek 1985
9 6 / Muži 1 LUSTi Team 01:12:50.2 1062 01:12:28.9 Miroslav Duch 1979
2062 01:12:50.2 Patrik Meisner 1995
10 3 / Muži 2 Kolago 01:15:27.0 1003 01:15:26.6 Lukáš Adámek 1974
2003 01:15:27.0 Lukáš Pavlech 1980
11 1 / Ženy 1 Dynafit 01:17:09.9 2171 01:17:04.1 Tereza Rudolfova 1989
1171 01:17:09.9 Johana Mackova 1992
12 7 / Muži 1 Team Dynafit 01:17:36.2 2199 01:17:34.4 Michal Šnajdr 1994
1199 01:17:36.2 Jakub Pašek 1986
13 8 / Muži 1 Skialp Ještěd 01:17:40.5 2046 01:17:35.9 Jan Schroder 1979
1046 01:17:40.5 Martin Černý 1986
14 4 / Muži 2 Skialp Janské Lázně 01:18:09.0 2087 01:17:58.2 Petr Hřebačka 1969
1087 01:18:09.0 Petr Hanyš 1970
15 9 / Muži 1 HS Špindl 01:18:49.4 1121 01:18:44.6 Marek Jiřička 1984
2121 01:18:49.4 Michal Uriga 1985
16 10 / Muži 1 Dynafit / Rock Point 01:19:17.2 1039 01:19:11.6 Tomáš Bystřický 1990
2039 01:19:17.2 David Moravec 1976
17 2 / Mix 1 Prostřelený záda 01:19:20.0 2004 01:19:18.7 Jana Adámková 1996
1004 01:19:20.0 Petr Adámek 1993
18 5 / Muži 2 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 01:19:41.1 2103 01:19:38.4 Martin Šupich 1977
1103 01:19:41.1 Véna Hornych 1978
19 3 / Mix 1 OILS team 01:20:10.2 2196 01:20:03.6 Jana Olejníčková 1988
1196 01:20:10.2 Lukáš Olejníček 1988
20 11 / Muži 1 Je nám to buřt 01:21:28.2 2049 01:21:20.6 Jiří Hromádko 1986
1049 01:21:28.2 Pavel Čupela 1985
21 1 / Mix 2 Šumava racing II 01:21:33.2 1182 01:21:30.8 Martin Matějovič 1969
2182 01:21:33.2 Jindřiška Zemanová 1980
22 4 / Mix 1 Future cycling 01:23:31.2 2178 01:23:23.4 petr špás 1979
1178 01:23:31.2 Martina nováková 1992
23 12 / Muži 1 Marbull/HO Loko Beroun 01:23:56.4 1021 01:23:52.2 Lukáš Beránek 1985
2021 01:23:56.4 Martin Laštovička 1976
24 2 / Mix 2 ALCATON HSK Horní Rokytnice 01:23:56.6 1086 01:23:47.3 Denisa Hančová 1978
2086 01:23:56.6 Pavel Veselý 1966
25 3 / Mix 2 Táta a dcera - Erlebaši 01:24:13.1 1069 01:24:09.8 Vladimír Erlebach 1958
2069 01:24:13.1 Lenka Erlebachová 1987
26 5 / Mix 1 SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 01:24:39.8 1134 01:24:32.9 Tomáš Kazil 1979
2134 01:24:39.8 Adéla Romaniaková 1982
27 4 / Mix 2 Sir Joseph 01:24:56.7 2211 01:24:55.8 Kateřina Trdlová 1973
1211 01:24:56.7 Lukáš Rakoncaj 1974
28 6 / Muži 2 Buchty na sněhu 01:24:57.4 1159 01:24:51.7 Zbyněk Kovařík 1974
2159 01:24:57.4 Jiří Špaček 1964
29 7 / Muži 2 NALEHKO.COM 01:25:03.3 2050 01:25:00.4 Petr Kubíček 1967
1050 01:25:03.3 Petr Damajka 1978
30 13 / Muži 1 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:25:24.2 2099 01:25:20.6 Bruno Stoček 2001
1099 01:25:24.2 František Klouček 1985
31 14 / Muži 1 BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team 01:26:05.2 1001 01:25:54.3 Lukáš Jasenský 1992
2001 01:26:05.2 Jakub Truhlář 1997
32 2 / Ženy 1 Dynafit / Inov8 01:26:50.9 2235 01:26:42.0 Iveta Vlčková 1983
1235 01:26:50.9 Marcela Vašinova 1989
33 8 / Muži 2 Dynafit 01:27:00.8 1051 01:26:55.4 Jarek Daniel 1976
2051 01:27:00.8 Piotr Dziemba 1977
34 5 / Mix 2 Skialp nad Hrobem 01:27:50.1 1239 01:27:45.6 Jiří Zmítko 1972
2239 01:27:50.1 Jana Zmítková 1988
35 9 / Muži 2 Zuckerhutl skialp team :-) 01:27:57.7 1100 01:27:43.7 Jiří Holeček 1976
2100 01:27:57.7 Jakub Novák 1979
36 10 / Muži 2 Olymp Trutnov 01:27:59.7 1169 01:27:48.6 Jakub Lovecky 1987
2169 01:27:59.7 JiřÍ Ryba 1973
37 11 / Muži 2 Tigi-Shu Aldr-Off 01:28:02.9 2143 01:27:56.2 David Šíma 1971
1143 01:28:02.9 Tomáš Kolář 1971
38 6 / Mix 2 Villa Krejza 01:28:57.1 2200 01:28:53.1 Stanislava Pavčikova 1977
1200 01:28:57.1 Jozef Pavčik 1972
39 15 / Muži 1 Moje máma 01:29:09.4 1088 01:29:04.9 Jan Hartman 1997
2088 01:29:09.4 Dan Pek 1998
40 12 / Muži 2 SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 01:29:25.5 2117 01:29:23.2 Milan Švec 1963
1117 01:29:25.5 Pavel Janků 1974
41 6 / Mix 1 HUDY SPORT, Julísek and Lukísek 01:29:28.5 2010 01:29:28.5 Lukáš Ondrášek 1993
1010 01:29:28.5 Júlia Balážová 1992
42 7 / Mix 1 321start 01:29:40.7 1172 01:29:33.7 František Mach 1986
2172 01:29:40.7 Jana Machová 1988
43 8 / Mix 1 skialp dolní morava 01:30:01.3 1243 01:29:43.6 Pavel Ondrášek 1992
2243 01:30:01.3 Michaela Petruš 1990
44 7 / Mix 2 BIKE SPORT Hradec Králové 01:31:44.0 2104 01:31:34.9 Luboš Maroušek 1972
1104 01:31:44.0 Kateřina Houžvičková 1979
45 16 / Muži 1 RunSport Team 01:32:45.4 2212 01:32:39.4 Jan Skála 1985
1212 01:32:45.4 Michal Richtr 1981
46 13 / Muži 2 The Cooling Birds/ X-Trail Orlova 01:33:03.9 1191 01:32:57.3 Michal Navrátil 1974
2191 01:33:03.9 Tomáš Sikora 1974
47 17 / Muži 1 Horská služba Krušné hory 01:34:25.9 2016 01:33:21.2 Jan Stűtz 1990
1016 01:34:25.9 Luboš Bašus 1984
48 8 / Mix 2 Skialp nad Hrobem 01:34:33.3 1205 01:34:28.6 Tomáš Plíva 1977
2205 01:34:33.3 Michaela Plívová 1981
49 18 / Muži 1 Teplice 01:34:36.3 1227 01:34:36.2 Ondřej Šenk 1988
2227 01:34:36.3 Luboš Vobořil 1983
50 9 / Mix 1 Vrchaři Vrchlabí 01:34:52.6 1123 01:34:51.7 Lukáš Kábrt 1985
2123 01:34:52.6 Hana Klampflová 1993
51 19 / Muži 1 kluci z hor 01:34:57.2 1249 01:34:17.4 Petr Plecháč 1994
2249 01:34:57.2 Stanislav Hanuš 1970
52 14 / Muži 2 BKS Benešov u Semil 01:35:03.3 2074 01:34:43.3 Jiří Lukeš 1972
1074 01:35:03.3 Pavel Fišer 1966
53 3 / Ženy 1 sisduo 01:35:10.4 2042 01:35:09.0 kristýna štanglerová 1991
1042 01:35:10.4 Magdaléna štanglerová 1994
54 15 / Muži 2 Mladé Buky 01:35:17.9 1219 01:34:26.9 Erwin Schubert 1968
2219 01:35:17.9 Stanislav Řezáč 1979
55 20 / Muži 1 LKP - FCU 01:35:18.0 2028 01:34:43.1 Vojtěch Dvořák 1992
1028 01:35:18.0 Tomáš Boček 1991
56 21 / Muži 1 Over 40 01:35:36.5 1163 01:35:35.4 Jiří Květoň 1989
2163 01:35:36.5 Michal Lapihuska 1976
57 22 / Muži 1 Plzeň 01:36:40.4 2089 01:35:46.1 Martin Kalous 1982
1089 01:36:40.4 Kamil Havlíček 1981
58 9 / Mix 2 cyklotrenink.com 01:36:43.6 2151 01:36:39.6 Jana Žídeková 1978
1151 01:36:43.6 Tomáš Kozák 1971
59 10 / Mix 2 MyBite / EPO 01:36:50.3 2165 01:36:46.1 Jan Obuškevič 1970
1165 01:36:50.3 Jana Lenková 1975
60 23 / Muži 1 HO J.Gagarina 01:37:22.4 1067 01:35:55.0 Petr Eliáš 1986
2067 01:37:22.4 Ondřej Marek 1989
61 24 / Muži 1 Where running ends, climbing begins 01:37:26.3 1018 01:37:26.2 Pavel Beneš 1981
2018 01:37:26.3 Jiří Vojta 1990
62 25 / Muži 1 Kokoťátka 01:37:50.6 2065 01:37:17.4 Jakub Klemsa 1990
1065 01:37:50.6 Martin Durych 1994
63 11 / Mix 2 Dycky Ústí 01:37:54.8 2180 01:37:46.7 Libor Šafář 1973
1180 01:37:54.8 Gabriela Matějíčková 1983
64 10 / Mix 1 Skialp nad Hrobem 01:38:19.7 1026 01:38:10.7 Karel Blaschke 1985
2026 01:38:19.7 Eva Blaschkeová 1985
65 16 / Muži 2 Pec pod Sněžkou 01:38:25.3 1002 01:38:13.1 Branislav Adamec 1960
2002 01:38:25.3 Alan Tomášek 1967
66 12 / Mix 2 Špindl sportuje 01:38:43.2 2064 01:38:41.7 Hana Makaloušová 1988
1064 01:38:43.2 Štěpán Dunka 1972
67 26 / Muži 1 BUJAK team 01:38:49.2 2194 01:30:30.4 Honza Špička 1988
1194 01:38:49.2 Kuba Nešvera 1986
68 27 / Muži 1 RCNL 01:39:19.9 2044 01:39:13.1 Jan Schovanec 1997
1044 01:39:19.9 Jiří Čepelka 1997
69 1 / Ženy 2 runningzone.cz 01:39:30.0 1019 01:39:24.7 Linda Beniačová 1978
2019 01:39:30.0 Adéla Bódiová 1976
70 11 / Mix 1 High Point 01:39:43.0 2130 01:39:41.3 Klára Skuhravá 1988
1130 01:39:43.0 Michal Krysta 1984
71 2 / Ženy 2 HEPY TEAM 01:40:52.7 1097 01:40:49.2 Lenka Hepnarová 1965
2097 01:40:52.7 Klára Kočarová 1972
72 17 / Muži 2 SK Finisher 01:42:00.2 1170 01:41:57.1 Martin Macek 1964
2170 01:42:00.2 David Strnad 1967
73 18 / Muži 2 MM Ústečáci 01:42:35.6 2037 01:42:32.9 Martin Lán 1976
1037 01:42:35.6 Michal Budělovský 1973
74 28 / Muži 1 Prime team 01:42:44.3 2129 01:42:39.3 Lukáš Kouřil 1982
1129 01:42:44.3 Tomáš Kalina 1985
75 29 / Muži 1 CSG TRI Team 01:42:51.7 2056 01:42:48.0 Michal Vlášek 1989
1056 01:42:51.7 David Dobiáš 1977
76 3 / Ženy 2 K2 01:42:57.8 1184 01:42:49.6 Kateřina Mazuchová 1974
2184 01:42:57.8 Kateřina Zechová 1974
77 30 / Muži 1 Plzeň 01:43:58.6 2083 01:37:26.5 Jiří Němeček 1991
1083 01:43:58.6 Adam Gutwirth 1992
78 13 / Mix 2 Vrchlabí 01:44:07.8 1228 01:44:05.0 Luboš Šimek 1953
2228 01:44:07.8 Lenka Šimková 1988
79 31 / Muži 1 Rock Point 01:44:16.4 1156 01:44:12.9 Aleš Krpata 1978
2156 01:44:16.4 Tomáš Krpata 1985
80 19 / Muži 2 Skialp klub Krákorka 01:44:22.2 2217 01:44:11.2 Jaroslav Studnička 1970
1217 01:44:22.2 Karel Sádlo 1974
81 12 / Mix 1 Koloshop Team 01:44:28.7 2007 01:44:27.1 Jan Mšal 1981
1007 01:44:28.7 Ladislava Antalová 1989
82 14 / Mix 2 Calamity, HK Jizera 01:44:37.3 1226 01:44:26.8 Jana Svobodová 1977
2226 01:44:37.3 Marcel Volf 1973
83 20 / Muži 2 Sachasport 01:45:08.4 2078 01:33:28.2 Jiří Sacha 1967
1078 01:45:08.4 Tomáš Gánoci 1993
84 4 / Ženy 1 Letohrad 01:45:16.4 2146 01:45:06.4 Klára Nová 1982
1146 01:45:16.4 Erika Kopálová 1982
85 32 / Muži 1 Trutnov 01:45:33.6 1152 01:44:12.6 Ondrej Krakora 2003
2152 01:45:33.6 Adam Stepansky 2003
86 33 / Muži 1 HS Jizerky 01:45:37.3 1192 01:45:30.2 Karel Svoboda 1985
2192 01:45:37.3 Vašek Novotný 1982
87 13 / Mix 1 Vrchlabí 01:46:33.6 1082 01:46:27.5 Stanislav Groh 1987
2082 01:46:33.6 Michala Rybišárová 1997
88 34 / Muži 1 Zetko 01:46:45.3 2102 01:46:22.6 Martin Chlad 1987
1102 01:46:45.3 Petr Holub 1986
89 35 / Muži 1 žíznivý blesk 01:46:55.7 1115 01:46:53.0 Petr Janiš 1976
2115 01:46:55.7 Jakub Voves 1986
90 21 / Muži 2 Bukanýři 01:47:17.5 1075 01:47:01.3 Libor Fojtik 1977
2075 01:47:17.5 Martin Novotný 1972
91 36 / Muži 1 MyNevíme 01:47:53.1 2208 01:47:50.6 Tomáš Sháněl 1994
1208 01:47:53.1 Martin Preisler 1970
92 15 / Mix 2 F4 01:48:36.9 1124 01:48:18.4 Aleš Kaczur 1971
2124 01:48:36.9 Lenka Kaczurová 1979
93 14 / Mix 1 Svoboda 01:48:44.7 2230 01:48:42.8 Jiří Vik 1982
1230 01:48:44.7 Lucie Šritrova 1991
94 22 / Muži 2 CAO Děčín 01:48:54.4 2122 01:48:48.0 Ondřej Němec 1975
1122 01:48:54.4 Jan Jordák 1981
95 23 / Muži 2 Dastinpo 01:49:26.2 1079 01:49:10.6 Tomas Gebauer 1968
2079 01:49:26.2 Dalibor Stvrtna 1969
96 37 / Muži 1 Redpoint Eleven Team 01:50:28.1 2207 01:50:19.2 Lukáš Pospíšil 1998
1207 01:50:28.1 Jiří Pospíšil 1969
97 38 / Muži 1 Skialp Dolní Morava 01:50:39.4 1240 01:50:10.2 Pavel Žofka 1969
2240 01:50:39.4 Vojtěch Žofka 2005
98 39 / Muži 1 #ZimniKluci 01:50:57.0 2029 01:50:51.5 Jakub Gejdoš 1984
1029 01:50:57.0 Miloš Borovička 1986
99 4 / Ženy 2 Dejwyho horský běh W2 01:51:11.8 2185 01:51:10.1 Jolana Půbalová 1974
1185 01:51:11.8 Barbora Mičková 1986
100 40 / Muži 1 Mladé Buky 01:51:18.2 2220 01:51:00.1 Štěpán Schubert 1996
1220 01:51:18.2 Kryštof Schubert 1999
101 41 / Muži 1 Skialp Ještěd 01:52:00.1 2206 01:51:39.7 Jan Wildner 1986
1206 01:52:00.1 Petr Polák 1985
102 24 / Muži 2 Koloshop Team 01:52:22.4 1234 01:52:13.9 Ondřej Válek 1979
2234 01:52:22.4 Pavel Veselý 1980
103 25 / Muži 2 Beskydy 01:52:37.1 2113 01:52:33.6 Marián Jauernik 1979
1113 01:52:37.1 Martin Chrostek 1971
104 5 / Ženy 1 SkialPičky 01:52:47.8 1144 01:52:47.1 Iveta Kolegarová 1988
2144 01:52:47.8 Kristýna Pospíšilová 1992
105 26 / Muži 2 Půjde to ! 01:52:57.0 2149 01:52:56.1 Michal Mikuš 1980
1149 01:52:57.0 Tomáš Kothera 1980
106 27 / Muži 2 Café Racers 01:53:02.6 1094 01:52:52.2 Jiří Havrlant 1976
2094 01:53:02.6 Tomáš Karabinoš 1982
107 28 / Muži 2 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:53:38.6 1047 01:52:23.6 Zdeněk Červinka 1964
2047 01:53:38.6 Petr Malinský 1995
108 29 / Muži 2 Stena HK 01:53:43.5 1080 01:52:48.8 Jakub Gembal 1985
2080 01:53:43.5 Tomáš Nohejl 1967
109 15 / Mix 1 ČSOB Private Banking 01:54:02.2 2073 01:53:59.5 Luboš Kušnír 1977
1073 01:54:02.2 Klára Filipová 1995
110 30 / Muži 2 JK team 01:54:33.5 1060 01:53:59.1 Vojtech Drbohlav 1979
2060 01:54:33.5 jan zamostny 1970
111 42 / Muži 1 O-SEE Sports e.V. 01:54:44.9 1179 01:19:45.6 Marco Masur 1982
2179 01:54:44.9 Tobias Rätze 1992
112 43 / Muži 1 SK Zahořany 1 01:54:45.3 1038 01:53:07.0 Jan Bulan 1998
2038 01:54:45.3 Jakub Rys 1999
113 16 / Mix 1 behejsnami.cz 01:54:50.0 2148 01:54:44.6 Vladimir Vojtisek 1979
1148 01:54:50.0 Adéla Jemelíková 1988
114 44 / Muži 1 Blue losers team 01:54:58.3 2096 01:53:35.7 Jiří Šťastný 1982
1096 01:54:58.3 Ondřej Hejdánek 1983
115 31 / Muži 2 to dáme 01:54:59.3 1160 01:54:59.2 Daniel Kulhánek 1976
2160 01:54:59.3 Petr Sladký 1979
116 32 / Muži 2 Sokol Žernov 01:55:02.6 1202 01:54:48.7 Radovan Piech 1976
2202 01:55:02.6 Libor Zítko 1980
117 5 / Ženy 2 Humanita Praha 01:55:18.4 2005 01:55:10.9 Lenka Nováková 1979
1005 01:55:18.4 Jitka Akrmanová 1976
118 33 / Muži 2 Runsport.cz 01:55:48.3 1066 01:49:24.1 Jan Dvořáček 1979
2066 01:55:48.3 Jindřich Sadílek 1973
119 45 / Muži 1 CzechoSlovakia team 01:56:16.9 2128 01:56:06.9 Erik Mikula 1987
1128 01:56:16.9 Matěj Kachnič 1995
120 17 / Mix 1 1 01:56:21.6 2132 01:56:20.1 Lukáš Pešek 1983
1132 01:56:21.6 Ivana Kaufmanová 1993
121 18 / Mix 1 Krupka 01:57:20.3 1114 01:56:33.1 Petr Janda 1988
2114 01:57:20.3 Petra Proňková 1993
122 19 / Mix 1 Skialpuj B 01:57:27.3 2136 01:57:24.4 Tereza Bílková 1986
1136 01:57:27.3 Jan Klouček 1984
123 46 / Muži 1 Klánovice Forest 01:57:43.6 2168 01:57:42.0 Martin Louda 1969
1168 01:57:43.6 Jakub Louda 2000
124 47 / Muži 1 Vrchlabí 01:57:46.2 2033 01:57:46.1 Martin Brůna 1982
1033 01:57:46.2 David Brůna 1979
125 48 / Muži 1 Jihlava 01:57:54.5 2188 01:57:54.1 Ondřej Parkan 2000
1188 01:57:54.5 Zdeněk Mlčůch 1988
126 16 / Mix 2 Rybky 01:58:00.7 2215 01:54:38.6 Radka Rybová 1969
1215 01:58:00.7 Tomáš Ryba 1966
127 34 / Muži 2 Tuchlovice 01:58:20.5 2112 01:58:16.1 Lukáš Rájek 1976
1112 01:58:20.5 Vít Chomát 1971
128 20 / Mix 1 Jablonec nad Nisou 01:58:28.6 1109 01:58:05.4 Pavel Hrubý 1980
2109 01:58:28.6 Martina Viktorová 1981
129 21 / Mix 1 Slabej odvar 01:59:14.4 2214 01:59:12.9 Michal Špak 1984
1214 01:59:14.4 Lucie Ruzickova 1990
130 35 / Muži 2 Fanaticus, z. s. 01:59:17.1 1081 01:59:12.2 Oldřich Goláň 1974
2081 01:59:17.1 Pavel Hovorka 1979
131 17 / Mix 2 MRKEV 01:59:26.3 1111 01:59:15.2 Marek Chlup 1974
2111 01:59:26.3 Šárka Chlupová 1976
132 36 / Muži 2 Praha 02:00:23.7 1158 01:59:14.3 Jan Ksandr 1974
2158 02:00:23.7 Michal Straňák 1976
133 18 / Mix 2 Brenci tri 2 ultra 02:00:28.4 2032 02:00:27.3 Jan Brenk 1972
1032 02:00:28.4 Marie Brenková 1977
134 6 / Ženy 2 Saně 02:00:44.8 2045 02:00:15.3 Alice Hruskova 1973
1045 02:00:44.8 Lenka Černohorská 1979
135 37 / Muži 2 Sokol Žernov 02:00:59.4 1213 01:59:54.0 Josef rosecký 1960
2213 02:00:59.4 Miloslav Špreňar 1963
136 49 / Muži 1 Praha 02:01:02.6 2164 02:01:02.1 Max Sauer 1983
1164 02:01:02.6 Zdenek Labsky 1982
137 19 / Mix 2 retro 02:01:11.0 1034 02:00:45.7 norbert rubáček 1980
2034 02:01:11.0 ladislava bímová 1962
138 38 / Muži 2 Plzeň 02:01:15.3 1141 02:00:38.5 Václav Kohout 1982
2141 02:01:15.3 Ondrej Schmidt 1975
139 50 / Muži 1 Plešatý koně 02:01:25.5 2119 02:01:05.2 Jakub Nešpor 1991
1119 02:01:25.5 Petr Jech 1990
140 39 / Muži 2 Hradec Králové 02:01:43.9 1157 02:01:30.2 Michal Krysl 1978
2157 02:01:43.9 Radovan Mrllák 1971
141 40 / Muži 2 Hlavex 02:02:22.3 2223 02:01:26.8 Martin Valihrach 1980
1223 02:02:22.3 David Souček 1975
142 51 / Muži 1 Cravt team 02:02:24.7 2092 02:02:10.0 Petr Havránek 1965
1092 02:02:24.7 Jan Havránek 1998
143 52 / Muži 1 jezevecrace.com 02:02:54.3 2166 02:02:41.0 Vojtěch Zemler 1992
1166 02:02:54.3 Jiří Lešák 1988
144 22 / Mix 1 Plzeň 02:03:23.5 2176 02:02:58.0 Jan Pašek 1984
1176 02:03:23.5 Alena Kabátová 1977
145 53 / Muži 1 Víkendoví lufťáci 02:03:43.0 1027 02:03:42.4 Adam Bock 1987
2027 02:03:43.0 Jakub Hlavac 1987
146 41 / Muži 2 Potapěči 02:04:51.1 1076 02:04:14.0 Tomas Franc 1974
2076 02:04:51.1 Tomas Zloch 1985
147 23 / Mix 1 Číča and Kocour 02:05:49.4 1024 02:05:45.7 Martin Bílý 1984
2024 02:05:49.4 Daniela Nagy 1989
148 42 / Muži 2 Green Gas 02:05:53.7 1011 02:04:26.4 David Beran 1976
2011 02:05:53.7 Martin Vojta 1972
149 24 / Mix 1 HB TEAM 02:06:02.5 2012 02:05:59.6 Kristýna Bartošová 2006
1012 02:06:02.5 Jan Bartoš 1976
150 7 / Ženy 2 Horalky 02:06:41.2 2140 02:06:34.7 Hanka Lapihusková 1977
1140 02:06:41.2 Lucie Koděrová 1977
151 6 / Ženy 1 Oplt cycling 02:06:52.5 1030 02:06:45.9 Jana Brantlová 1995
2030 02:06:52.5 Kateřina Zimová 1989
152 7 / Ženy 1 Runservice Jičín 02:06:53.3 2150 02:04:37.6 Aleška Kovaříková 1980
1150 02:06:53.3 Daniela Kovarikova 2003
153 20 / Mix 2 Livigno 02:08:15.5 1218 02:08:09.9 Lucie Seidelová 1983
2218 02:08:15.5 Ondřej Tuček 1971
154 25 / Mix 1 PaPája 02:09:12.1 2071 02:09:04.1 Jiří Pán 1988
1071 02:09:12.1 Pavlína Fantová 1992
155 54 / Muži 1 DaRob 02:09:26.5 2020 02:08:55.2 Jan Hliněný 1990
1020 02:09:26.5 David Štajnc 1989
156 8 / Ženy 1 Krutý Krůty 02:09:54.5 1118 02:09:27.3 Kateřina Javůrková 1981
2118 02:09:54.5 Andrea Kolářová 1994
157 21 / Mix 2 Nahoru and dolu 02:10:13.9 2145 02:10:06.6 Klara Kolouchova 1978
1145 02:10:13.9 Martin Kolouch 1972
158 43 / Muži 2 Praha 02:10:21.5 1126 01:36:31.6 Ota Kadlec 1982
2126 02:10:21.5 Stefan Donath 1978
159 44 / Muži 2 LIGHT PUNKERS 02:11:10.8 1131 02:11:05.4 Jakub Kaše 1980
2131 02:11:10.8 Zdeněk Třeček 1975
160 55 / Muži 1 Pec pod Sněžkou 02:11:36.4 2048 02:11:32.3 David Kirnig 1997
1048 02:11:36.4 Jan Číhák 1988
161 45 / Muži 2 Přibyslav 02:12:21.7 2162 02:12:08.7 Pavel Láznička 1972
1162 02:12:21.7 Jiří Kutil 1978
162 56 / Muži 1 Českopolská spolupráce 02:13:33.8 2093 02:12:31.3 Nikolaj Daczka 1992
1093 02:13:33.8 Tomáš Pospíšil 1988
163 26 / Mix 1 Šumperští divočáci 02:13:38.7 1232 02:13:20.1 Petr Turczer 1979
2232 02:13:38.7 Hana TURCZEROVÁ 1993
164 57 / Muži 1 Praha 4 02:13:45.6 2107 02:13:36.3 Petr Kluger 1978
1107 02:13:45.6 Michal Hroneš 1987
165 9 / Ženy 1 Holky v Kondici 02:14:07.6 1036 02:13:02.9 Michaela Bučková 1975
2036 02:14:07.6 Lucie Gregorová 1987
166 27 / Mix 1 Sk Sporting Příbram 02:14:14.7 2013 02:13:38.5 Šárka Šimčíková 1987
1013 02:14:14.7 Josef Bartoš 1988
167 22 / Mix 2 TeaTeam Orlová 02:14:20.0 2198 02:14:13.0 Lenka Paluchová 1972
1198 02:14:20.0 Marek Palucha 1973
168 46 / Muži 2 Juniorskicamp 02:14:23.3 1041 02:14:20.2 Radek Procházka 1970
2041 02:14:23.3 Pavel Halada 1975
169 28 / Mix 1 žížaly 02:14:27.9 1216 02:14:22.9 Martin Florián 1992
2216 02:14:27.9 Veronika Řeháková 1993
170 29 / Mix 1 Skialpuj E 02:15:08.1 1147 02:14:37.3 Martin Korbel 1984
2147 02:15:08.1 Lucie Klostermannová 1987
171 47 / Muži 2 mrzouti 02:16:05.5 2139 02:15:58.1 Marek Novák 1972
1139 02:16:05.5 roman Sedláček 1974
172 23 / Mix 2 SimplyGIGA 02:17:07.3 2197 02:16:57.0 Jana Opletalova 1969
1197 02:17:07.3 Robert Opletal 1970
173 10 / Ženy 1 Sokol Žernov 02:17:25.3 1203 02:17:23.9 Petra Piechová 1976
2203 02:17:25.3 Radka Zeisková 1988
174 30 / Mix 1 Sourozenci na tahu 02:17:31.4 1231 02:17:31.3 Martin Švarc 1994
2231 02:17:31.4 Barbora Švarcová 1997
175 8 / Ženy 2 Dejwyho horský běh W2 02:18:00.7 2110 02:02:45.9 Radka Ottova 1966
1110 02:18:00.7 Tamara Hynkova 1970
176 24 / Mix 2 Rudna 02:18:17.2 1025 02:18:05.4 Petr Blaha 1975
2025 02:18:17.2 Eva Blahova 1975
177 9 / Ženy 2 RunSport Team /Sport Čistý 02:18:54.8 1186 02:18:24.6 Marcela Mikulecká 1973
2186 02:18:54.8 Eva Pončová 1974
178 11 / Ženy 1 AaA 02:19:05.6 1224 02:19:00.1 Anna Bílková 1982
2224 02:19:05.6 Alena Šigutová 1987
179 31 / Mix 1 Retro Garáž 02:22:41.2 2138 02:22:24.2 Pavel Kočí 1989
1138 02:22:41.2 Lenka Kočí 1987
180 48 / Muži 2 český ráj outdoor 02:23:31.8 1189 02:23:22.6 Ondřej Veselý 1974
2189 02:23:31.8 jakub zítka 1972
181 25 / Mix 2 Onlajňáci 02:24:16.1 1241 02:23:49.3 Zdeněk Votava 1977
2241 02:24:16.1 Eva Votavová 1978
182 32 / Mix 1 Back2Back 02:24:49.0 1014 02:24:39.3 Yvetta Bartošíková 1989
2014 02:24:49.0 Mirek Kubík 1978
183 49 / Muži 2 Kutná Hora 02:25:14.0 2070 02:25:12.6 Jiri Němeček 0000
1070 02:25:14.0 Jakub Fajfr 1988
184 26 / Mix 2 PP team 02:26:20.2 2015 02:26:17.1 Petr Struna 1981
1015 02:26:20.2 Petra Bartošová 1978
185 50 / Muži 2 Tekutý netopýr 02:26:53.8 1040 02:26:49.1 Tomáš Carda 1975
2040 02:26:53.8 Lukáš Myšík 1983
186 27 / Mix 2 REDTEAM 02:27:17.5 1072 02:27:05.0 Miroslav Feřtr 1972
2072 02:27:17.5 Petra Feřtrová 1979
187 33 / Mix 1 Happy Chipmunks 02:27:27.0 1190 02:27:18.2 Petr Návrat 1980
2190 02:27:27.0 Kateřina Radová 1992
188 58 / Muži 1 Zkusit Šůšn 02:27:37.2 2106 02:22:18.7 Michal Žofaj 1983
1106 02:27:37.2 Tomáš Hromádka 1989
189 34 / Mix 1 Runservice Jičín 02:28:13.0 1238 02:28:04.7 Jiří Záruba 1983
2238 02:28:13.0 Pavlína Zárubová 1979
190 51 / Muži 2 D1 02:29:03.6 1023 02:27:41.3 petr mikita 1976
2023 02:29:03.6 Petr Skácel 1975
191 35 / Mix 1 Karlovy Vary 02:29:34.3 2137 02:29:19.0 Jan Peroutka 1991
1137 02:29:34.3 Veronika Kočerová 1992
192 12 / Ženy 1 Jarda a Karel 02:30:17.4 1135 02:29:45.4 Tereza Kindlmannová 1983
2135 02:30:17.4 Kateřina Průšková 1981
193 59 / Muži 1 Ani obraz ani zvuk 02:30:33.4 2153 02:30:19.6 Lubomír Maťák 1986
1153 02:30:33.4 Jan Krause 1986
194 36 / Mix 1 Dravé Šelmy 02:31:00.5 1173 02:29:59.9 Jan Tygrik Machacek 1979
2173 02:31:00.5 Julie Kocour Veselá 1989
195 10 / Ženy 2 CSG TRi team ruzovky2 02:32:09.1 2055 02:32:03.2 Dana Hricisin 1981
1055 02:32:09.1 Sarka Dobiasova 1979
196 52 / Muži 2 gone4ski 02:32:42.2 1195 02:27:23.1 Michael Novák 1977
2195 02:32:42.2 Martin Vitík 1978
197 37 / Mix 1 Kolín 02:33:44.8 1125 02:33:31.1 Lukáš Kačer 1979
2125 02:33:44.8 Anna Kačerová 1983
198 60 / Muži 1 Vyletnici 02:34:02.5 1105 02:34:00.4 Michal Hrabec 1977
2105 02:34:02.5 Adam Ježek 1987
199 38 / Mix 1 BKS Benešov u Semil 02:37:40.4 1017 02:37:35.5 Tomáš Bedrník 1987
2017 02:37:40.4 Zuzana Polanecká 1986
200 11 / Ženy 2 Pink Power 02:37:57.7 2221 02:37:29.3 Pavlina Šimková 1976
1221 02:37:57.7 Ivana Slivkaničová 1962
201 12 / Ženy 2 Dejwyho horský běh W 02:38:06.6 2059 02:37:59.3 Jana Vacíková 1979
1059 02:38:06.6 Hedvika Bulíčková 1975
202 39 / Mix 1 praha 02:38:27.0 2155 02:38:22.8 vanda štouračová 1988
1155 02:38:27.0 Miloslav Krch 1988
203 40 / Mix 1 Svidnice 02:39:18.2 2058 02:38:15.4 Martin Stebel 1980
1058 02:39:18.2 Simona Dopitová 1986
204 41 / Mix 1 Cipisek z Raholce 02:39:19.0 2174 02:38:19.8 Tomas Vokaty 1983
1174 02:39:19.0 Alzbeta Machova 1992
205 13 / Ženy 2 Slavkov u Brna 02:40:28.2 2101 02:40:22.8 Jaroslava Žigraiova 1976
1101 02:40:28.2 Nikola Holešanská 1976
206 42 / Mix 1 Jablonec nad Nisou 02:40:57.8 1022 02:40:50.2 Julia Bílková 1995
2022 02:40:57.8 Vojtěch Fejkl 1992
207 61 / Muži 1 SPOKE Team 02:41:32.3 1095 02:41:24.5 Filip Heidenreich 1988
2095 02:41:32.3 Jiri Szabo 1988
208 53 / Muži 2 OK Slavia HK 02:42:22.0 1209 02:41:56.3 Tomáš Prokeš 1975
2209 02:42:22.0 Andrej Zelník 1982
209 54 / Muži 2 Hranice 02:42:25.1 2175 02:42:23.4 Dalibor Míša 1969
1175 02:42:25.1 Petr Makovička 1976
210 43 / Mix 1 Kladky z biotopu 02:43:11.6 1183 02:43:07.2 Stanislav Mazouch 1984
2183 02:43:11.6 Lucie Poslední 1986
211 55 / Muži 2 Lithium Baggira 02:46:11.0 2201 02:45:34.8 Vladimír Řeháček 1966
1201 02:46:11.0 Bohuslav Peroutka 1964
212 14 / Ženy 2 Myšáci 02:47:04.5 1116 02:46:59.2 Martina Janková 1974
2116 02:47:04.5 Nora Lipkovská 1975
213 62 / Muži 1 Dva prdlíci 02:51:48.8 2084 02:50:38.3 Tomáš Ligač 1990
1084 02:51:48.8 Martin Hájek 1991
214 56 / Muži 2 Tigi-Shu 02:52:35.2 2035 01:42:50.8 Šimon Budskjý 1970
1035 02:52:35.2 David Horyna 1966
215 57 / Muži 2 Fidobar 02:58:02.0 1077 02:57:38.0 Tomáš Franc 1976
2077 02:58:02.0 Zbyněk Holub 1974
216 58 / Muži 2 Fidobar 02:59:17.5 1133 02:59:03.9 Jiří Kavánek 1978
2133 02:59:17.5 Milan Polák 1976
217 59 / Muži 2 SKIALP PODLUHY 03:01:05.8 2085 03:01:05.6 Martin Štochl 1972
1085 03:01:05.8 Tomáš Hájek 1956
218 44 / Mix 1 praha 03:20:49.7 2120 03:20:20.8 helena chlebečková 1989
1120 03:20:49.7 michael jindra 1988
DNF / Muži 2 Mladé Buky 01:37:46.7 2237 01:37:46.7 Stanislav Zmatlík 1975
1237 01:37:44.0 Tomáš Vojtěch 1965
DNF / Muži 2 Sto6 01:52:04.3 2127 01:52:04.3 Jaroslav Zeman 1966
1127 02:09:46.7 Ctirad Kaftan 1966
DNF / Ženy 2 DOGEEIDAM TEAM 01:56:58.4 1053 01:56:58.4 Věra Denková 1976
2053 01:57:02.1 Lenka Hájková 1971
DNF / Mix 1 Heřmanův Městec 02:50:53.9 2242 02:50:53.9 Vladimír Trojan 1994
1242 Jana Alexová 1991
DNF / Mix 1 Stena HK 2 1177 Jan Máslo 1992
2177 Pavlína Máslová 1992